D10
(2.0 km 20 Hm 10 P)

Paula Mühlstein
OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 17:13
LKM-Schnitt: 8.05
1:57
1:57
3:23
1:26
5:57
2:34
7:13
1:16
8:50
1:37
10:25
1:35
12:15
1:50
15:11
2:56
16:12
1:01
16:41
0:29
17:13
0:32

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

D12
(2.7 km 30 Hm 12 P)

Leonore Winkler   Carla Mühlstein   Lilly Martin   Sarah Grimm   Charlotte Lippross   Charlene Weber   Anna Lena Werner
USV Jena   OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 20:07
LKM-Schnitt: 6.91
  Platz 4 in 22:00
LKM-Schnitt: 7.56
  Platz 5 in 25:01
LKM-Schnitt: 8.6
  Platz 6 in 26:52
LKM-Schnitt: 9.23
  Platz 7 in 29:17
LKM-Schnitt: 10.06
  Platz 8 in 29:24
LKM-Schnitt: 10.1
  Platz 11 in 32:31
LKM-Schnitt: 11.17
2:18
2:18
P 1
N 131
2:31
2:31
P 1
N 131
3:38
3:38
P 1
N 131
3:09
3:09
P 1
N 131
2:30
2:30
P 1
N 131
3:08
3:08
P 1
N 131
2:51
2:51
4:53
2:35
P 2
N 70
5:30
2:59
P 2
N 70
6:59
3:21
P 2
N 70
6:27
3:18
P 2
N 70
6:28
3:58
P 2
N 70
7:37
4:29
P 2
N 70
6:13
3:22
7:47
2:54
P 3
N 79
8:42
3:12
P 3
N 79
11:02
4:03
P 3
N 79
11:21
4:54
P 3
N 79
10:21
3:53
P 3
N 79
12:57
5:20
P 3
N 79
10:55
4:42
10:14
2:27
P 4
N 81
11:14
2:32
P 4
N 81
13:49
2:47
P 4
N 81
14:10
2:49
P 4
N 81
16:27
6:06
P 4
N 81
16:25
3:28
P 4
N 81
15:22
4:27
11:07
0:53
P 5
N 82
12:21
1:07
P 5
N 82
14:51
1:02
P 5
N 82
15:29
1:19
P 5
N 82
17:47
1:20
P 5
N 82
17:35
1:10
P 5
N 82
16:28
1:06
12:54
1:47
P 6
N 80
14:38
2:17
P 6
N 80
16:59
2:08
P 6
N 80
18:37
3:08
P 6
N 80
20:15
2:28
P 6
N 80
20:02
2:27
P 6
N 80
20:53
4:25
14:12
1:18
P 7
N 78
16:01
1:23
P 7
N 78
19:00
2:01
P 7
N 78
20:22
1:45
P 7
N 78
22:21
2:06
P 7
N 78
22:04
2:02
P 7
N 78
25:16
4:23
16:12
2:00
P 8
N 46
17:51
1:50
P 8
N 46
20:38
1:38
P 8
N 46
22:15
1:53
P 8
N 46
24:45
2:24
P 8
N 46
24:19
2:15
P 8
N 46
27:40
2:24
17:23
1:11
P 9
N 50
18:58
1:07
P 9
N 50
21:51
1:13
P 9
N 50
23:29
1:14
P 9
N 50
25:56
1:11
P 9
N 50
25:32
1:13
P 9
N 50
29:16
1:36
18:18
0:55
P 10
N 73
19:58
1:00
P 10
N 73
23:20
1:29
P 10
N 73
24:44
1:15
P 10
N 73
27:11
1:15
P 10
N 73
26:29
0:57
P 10
N 73
30:25
1:09
19:17
0:59
P 11
N 94
21:05
1:07
P 11
N 94
24:18
0:58
P 11
N 94
26:03
1:19
P 11
N 94
28:18
1:07
P 11
N 94
28:37
2:08
P 11
N 94
31:42
1:17
19:39
0:22
P 12
N 100
21:27
0:22
P 12
N 100
24:40
0:22
P 12
N 100
26:26
0:23
P 12
N 100
28:49
0:31
P 12
N 100
28:56
0:19
P 12
N 100
32:04
0:22
20:07
0:28
P 13
N Z
22:00
0:33
P 13
N Z
25:01
0:21
P 13
N Z
26:52
0:26
P 13
N Z
29:17
0:28
P 13
N Z
29:24
0:28
P 13
N Z
32:31
0:27

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

D14
(3.9 km 45 Hm 13 P)

Anne Kästner   Sabine Rothaug   Charlotte Turba   Lina Haier
USV Jena   OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 35:15
LKM-Schnitt: 8.36
  Platz 8 in 45:40
LKM-Schnitt: 10.83
  Platz 10 in 53:53
LKM-Schnitt: 12.78
  Platz 11 in 54:06
LKM-Schnitt: 12.84
2:39
2:39
P 1
N 121
1:43
1:43
P 1
N 121
1:58
1:58
P 1
N 121
2:02
2:02
6:22
3:43
P 2
N 70
6:09
4:26
P 2
N 70
7:20
5:22
P 2
N 70
7:13
5:11
7:56
1:34
P 3
N 111
7:43
1:34
P 3
N 111
9:13
1:53
P 3
N 111
9:07
1:54
9:53
1:57
P 4
N 109
10:03
2:20
P 4
N 109
11:05
1:52
P 4
N 109
12:41
3:34
12:22
2:29
P 5
N 81
13:08
3:05
P 5
N 81
14:10
3:05
P 5
N 81
15:30
2:49
15:37
3:15
P 6
N 49
16:42
3:34
P 6
N 49
18:55
4:45
P 6
N 49
18:51
3:21
17:26
1:49
P 7
N 78
18:59
2:17
P 7
N 78
21:22
2:27
P 7
N 78
21:22
2:31
19:24
1:58
P 8
N 50
21:23
2:24
P 8
N 50
24:13
2:51
P 8
N 50
24:05
2:43
21:48
2:24
P 9
N 130
25:24
4:01
P 9
N 130
27:48
3:35
P 9
N 130
28:37
4:32
24:09
2:21
P 10
N 74
28:14
2:50
P 10
N 74
37:13
9:25
P 10
N 74
35:26
6:49
29:18
5:09
P 11
N 142
40:01
11:47
P 11
N 142
46:50
9:37
P 11
N 142
42:32
7:06
31:51
2:33
P 12
N 41
41:55
1:54
P 12
N 41
50:19
3:29
P 12
N 41
50:23
7:51
34:49
2:58
P 13
N 100
45:13
3:18
P 13
N 100
53:26
3:07
P 13
N 100
53:40
3:17
35:15
0:26
P 14
N Z
45:40
0:27
P 14
N Z
53:53
0:27
P 14
N Z
54:06
0:26

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

D18
(6.0 km 105 Hm 20 P)

Sylva Roßberg   Lucca Blumenstein
USG Chemnitz   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 55:35
LKM-Schnitt: 8.25
  Platz 3 in 60:42
LKM-Schnitt: 9.01
4:13
4:13
P 1
N 33
3:46
3:46
6:33
2:20
P 2
N 123
5:49
2:03
9:31
2:58
P 3
N 95
8:33
2:44
12:55
3:24
P 4
N 36
14:29
5:56
15:30
2:35
P 5
N 38
17:12
2:43
16:29
0:59
P 6
N 143
18:08
0:56
24:19
7:50
P 7
N 51
26:23
8:15
26:05
1:46
P 8
N 90
28:09
1:46
30:31
4:26
P 9
N 103
33:03
4:54
32:28
1:57
P 10
N 102
35:36
2:33
34:33
2:05
P 11
N 46
37:56
2:20
35:44
1:11
P 12
N 50
39:06
1:10
38:22
2:38
P 13
N 130
42:06
3:00
40:55
2:33
P 14
N 69
45:19
3:13
43:34
2:39
P 15
N 85
48:17
2:58
47:17
3:43
P 16
N 59
52:02
3:45
50:11
2:54
P 17
N 135
55:06
3:04
52:20
2:09
P 18
N 87
57:10
2:04
53:30
1:10
P 19
N 106
58:29
1:19
55:11
1:41
P 20
N 100
60:15
1:46
55:35
0:24
P 21
N Z
60:42
0:27

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

D40
(5.5 km 60 Hm 18 P)

Kerstin Hellmann   Annett Martin
USV TU Dresden   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 47:30
LKM-Schnitt: 8.02
  Platz 21 in 91:17
LKM-Schnitt: 15.42
1:27
1:27
P 1
N 121
2:03
2:03
3:17
1:50
P 2
N 31
6:38
4:35
4:21
1:04
P 3
N 146
8:58
2:20
6:04
1:43
P 4
N 33
11:59
3:01
9:59
3:55
P 5
N 115
20:45
8:46
11:46
1:47
P 6
N 70
23:39
2:54
17:27
5:41
P 7
N 47
37:31
13:52
19:39
2:12
P 8
N 51
40:52
3:21
25:00
5:21
P 9
N 103
51:38
10:46
27:15
2:15
P 10
N 77
54:54
3:16
31:16
4:01
P 11
N 105
58:24
3:30
33:27
2:11
P 12
N 102
62:00
3:36
35:14
1:47
P 13
N 50
65:13
3:13
36:59
1:45
P 14
N 65
68:27
3:14
40:32
3:33
P 15
N 74
74:46
6:19
43:06
2:34
P 16
N 142
80:23
5:37
44:37
1:31
P 17
N 62
86:31
6:08
47:01
2:24
P 18
N 100
90:47
4:16
47:30
0:29
P 19
N Z
91:17
0:30

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

H16
(6.6 km 105 Hm 20 P)

Bojan Blumenstein   Yannic Lippross
OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 50:38
LKM-Schnitt: 6.9
  Platz 2 in 62:51
LKM-Schnitt: 8.57
3:11
3:11
P 1
N 114
4:44
4:44
4:59
1:48
P 2
N 39
7:08
2:24
7:04
2:05
P 3
N 128
10:19
3:11
8:39
1:35
P 4
N 125
12:29
2:10
14:28
5:49
P 5
N 54
19:25
6:56
17:32
3:04
P 6
N 53
22:53
3:28
20:38
3:06
P 7
N 91
26:59
4:06
24:20
3:42
P 8
N 84
34:15
7:16
30:18
5:58
P 9
N 122
40:13
5:58
32:36
2:18
P 10
N 112
43:26
3:13
34:07
1:31
P 11
N 118
44:50
1:24
36:35
2:28
P 12
N 107
47:23
2:33
38:58
2:23
P 13
N 103
50:13
2:50
40:58
2:00
P 14
N 102
52:41
2:28
42:26
1:28
P 15
N 46
54:22
1:41
43:24
0:58
P 16
N 50
55:22
1:00
45:25
2:01
P 17
N 72
57:24
2:02
46:52
1:27
P 18
N 142
58:56
1:32
48:21
1:29
P 19
N 62
60:25
1:29
50:16
1:55
P 20
N 100
62:22
1:57
50:38
0:22
P 21
N Z
62:51
0:29

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

H21_AL
(11.7 km 210 Hm 25 P)

Matthias Müller   Markus Müller
Post SV Dresden   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 79:49
LKM-Schnitt: 6.06
  Platz 11 in 90:44
LKM-Schnitt: 6.89
3:46
3:46
P 1
N 146
3:12
3:12
7:02
3:16
P 2
N 95
8:02
4:50
9:38
2:36
P 3
N 124
11:23
3:21
13:08
3:30
P 4
N 132
14:56
3:33
16:00
2:52
P 5
N 84
17:14
2:18
17:22
1:22
P 6
N 137
18:43
1:29
21:10
3:48
P 7
N 42
22:18
3:35
23:20
2:10
P 8
N 44
24:31
2:13
25:02
1:42
P 9
N 141
26:35
2:04
33:13
8:11
P 10
N 53
35:00
8:25
35:02
1:49
P 11
N 40
37:28
2:28
38:20
3:18
P 12
N 32
43:08
5:40
41:18
2:58
P 13
N 43
46:37
3:29
53:55
12:37
P 14
N 110
59:23
12:46
55:22
1:27
P 15
N 51
61:17
1:54
57:19
1:57
P 16
N 47
63:32
2:15
61:28
4:09
P 17
N 111
68:14
4:42
63:50
2:22
P 18
N 115
71:51
3:37
66:27
2:37
P 19
N 107
75:13
3:22
70:17
3:50
P 20
N 93
79:56
4:43
71:59
1:42
P 21
N 50
81:34
1:38
73:57
1:58
P 22
N 74
83:44
2:10
75:12
1:15
P 23
N 136
85:33
1:49
77:17
2:05
P 24
N 87
87:51
2:18
79:26
2:09
P 25
N 100
90:20
2:29
79:49
0:23
P 26
N Z
90:44
0:24

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

H50
(7.1 km 100 Hm 20 P)

Helmut Blumenstein
OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 59:47
LKM-Schnitt: 7.66
2:28
2:28
4:05
1:37
5:42
1:37
12:08
6:26
16:01
3:53
18:53
2:52
20:53
2:00
21:43
0:50
28:01
6:18
38:16
10:15
39:43
1:27
43:13
3:30
45:09
1:56
47:10
2:01
49:30
2:20
51:53
2:23
54:09
2:16
56:48
2:39
57:55
1:07
59:22
1:27
59:47
0:25

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe