SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D_14 H_14 D_1518 H_1518 Damen Herren D_4054 H_4054 D_55 H_55

 
D_14
Winkler Leonore  (USV Jena)
Lernhardt Charlotte  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Kästner Anne  (USV Jena)
 
 
H_14
Stengel Johannes  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Nadelstumpf Bruno  (SV Wannweil)
Lange Korbinian  (SV Mietraching)
Scholtz Paul  (TOLF Berlin)
Fink Leonard  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Pohl Wolfram  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Vetter Sebastian  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Kästner Erik  (USV Jena)
Rauscher Fabian  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Drese Felix  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
D_1518
Lösch Susen  (USV Jena)
Lange Maria  (SV Mietraching)
Scheler Johanna  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Roßberg Sylva  (USG Chemnitz)
Drese Jessica  (OLV Uslar)
Hoffmann Selina  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
 
 
H_1518
Friedrichs Bjarne  (MTV Seesen)
Goericke Marvin  (TOLF Berlin)
Scheler Fabian  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Schach Jakob  (SV Wannweil)
Krämer Jakob  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Clemens Christopher  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Nitzsche Frank  (USV TU Dresden)
Stengel David  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Schach Jonathan  (SV Wannweil)
Jänich Antonio  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
Damen
Schmalfeld Karin  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Schröter Myrea  (OSC Kassel)
Jänich Isabell  (TOLF Berlin)
Eckardt Cornelia  (USV TU Dresden)
Kretzschmar Anne  (USV TU Dresden)
Drese Evi  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
Herren
Lösch Sören  (USV Jena)
Kundisch Wieland  (USV TU Dresden)
Schultze-Zurhausen Roman  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Dienemann Christian  (USV Jena)
Olunczek Andrej  (USV TU Dresden)
Bially Michael  (TSV Ipsheim)
Resch Lars  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Fritzsche Christian  (Post SV Dresden)
Risch Björn  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Werner Lutz  (SV Wannweil)
Späth Dirk  (TSG Creidlitz)
Schoppe Peter  (HSG Merseburg)
 
 
D_4054
Roßberg Cornelia  (USG Chemnitz)
Lange Petra  (SV Mietraching)
Korff Ulrike  (SC Achmer)
Lösch Ute  (USV Jena)
Nadelstumpf Sigrun  (SV Wannweil)
Fritzsche Martina  (USG Chemnitz)
Ansorge Silke  (SV Dresden Robotron)
Seidl Silvia  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Schach Sybille  (SV Wannweil)
 
 
H_4054
Gossel Heiko  (USV TU Dresden)
Leibiger Jens  (Post SV Dresden)
Mieth Matias  (USV Jena)
Kurr Maik  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Ansorge Ronald  (SV Dresden Robotron)
Heim Peter  (OL-Team Filder)
Rams Christian  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Nitzsche Ullrich  (USV TU Dresden)
Roßberg Veit  (USG Chemnitz)
Wurpes Werner  (TSG Creidlitz)
Cionoiu Georghe  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Hartmann Dirk  (SV Mietraching)
Lösch Steffen  (USV Jena)
Lexen Dieter  (OLG Regensburg)
Kaufmann Kay-Uwe  (USV TU Dresden)
Drese Werner  (OLV Uslar)
Becker Ralph  (SC Klecken)
Kundisch Diethard  (USV TU Dresden)
Schmidt Jürgen  (TSV Meiningen)
Schalle Michael  (MTV Bamberg)
Lange Peter  (SV Mietraching)
Nadelstumpf Klaus  (SV Wannweil)
 
 
D_55
Michel Birgitt  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Coppik Elfi  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
H_55
Conrad Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
De Vaan Ton  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Vischer Friedrich  (OL Team Filder)
Keil Edmund  (BTG Bielefeld)
Späth Günther  (TSG Creidlitz)
Coppik Adam  (OLV Steinberg)
Risch Nikolaus  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Wollenberg Bernd  (TOLF Berlin)
Seefeld Kar-Heinz  (OLV Uslar)
Schach Walter  (SV Wannweil)
Hasse Werner  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe