SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Bahn_01 Bahn_02 Bahn_03 Bahn_04 Bahn_05 Bahn_06 Bahn_07 Bahn_08 Bahn_09 Bahn_10 Bahn_11 Bahn_12 Bahn_13 Bahn_14

 
Bahn_01
Ingo Horst  (TV Alsbach)
Eike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Bjarne S. Knudsen  (Faaborg OK)
Gerrit Rode  (SC Helsa)
Patrick Kuijken  (MINOR)
Simon Harston  (TGM Budenheim)
Christoph Freudenfeld  (TSV Worpswede)
Uwe Roehner  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Francois Paquay  (NSV Amel)
Christian Henrich-Franke  (OLG Siegerland)
Joachim Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Markus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Jan Voigt  (TV Alsbach)
Lutz Spranger  (Treptower SV)
Paul Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Reinhardt Schramm  (Bundeswehr)
Sven Simonsen  (MTV Seesen)
Mikael Tjernberg  (SZ Wiesbaden)
 
 
Bahn_02
Alexander Afonyushkin  (Ramenskoye)
Matthias Blaschke  (SC Volpriehausen)
Holger Niederhausen  (Treptower SV)
Steffen Sattler  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Peter Heim  (OL-Team Filder)
Franck Bodino  (VSK Prirodoveda)
Uwe Höhne  (LVB Leipzig)
Andreas Müller  (OL-Team Filder)
Jörg Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Uffe Bach  (OK Djurs)
Maris Rugelis  (OK Viga)
Chris Huthwaite  (BAOC)
Karl Vervoort  (TROL)
Andrei Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Hartmut Höra  (AZ Munster)
Andrew Cox  (Waerford Orienteers)
Jürgen Kohler  (USC Magdeburg)
Luis Moreton  (TK Hannover)
Lars Lorenzen  (AZ Munster)
Thomas Görtelmeyer  (RSV Hannover)
 
 
Bahn_03
Klaus Hempel  (USV TU Dresden)
Brit Horst  (USV TU Dresden)
Frieda Frenzel  (ESV Lok Schöneweide)
Henning Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Alla Schengel  (Friedland)
Stefan Schulte  (SC Melle 04)
Nadine Enoch  (USC Magdeburg)
Dieter Wehrhöfer-Bersuck  (Bielefelder TG)
Harald Friedl  (TSV Brockum)
Peter Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Sylke Höfner  (WOLF Haltern)
Thomas Reinitz  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Esther Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Dominique Peters  (Borasca)
Nils Harald Staff  (Toten-Troll OL)
Ekaterina Zelenina  (USG Chemnitz)
Irina Wollmerstädt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Jennifer Warg  (SZ Wiesbaden)
Ingo Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Kristina Hinze  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Christine Büchner  (Treptower SV)
 
 
Bahn_04
Alberto Grilli  (Stankanov)
Yannik Michiels  (KOL)
Daniel Rohr  (OL Zimmerberg)
Mart Broeren  (Argus)
Michel Dongen  (Olifant NL)
Oscar Galimberti  (Stankanov)
Rolf Weinert  (Post SV Dresden)
Peter Gierlach  (WOLF Haltern)
Andi Kietsch  (TK Hannover)
Inge S. Knudsen  (Faaborg OK)
Tatjana Dumnitz  (OLV Uslar)
Aigars Andersons  (Terrible)
Helen Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Tatjana Kempin  (SC Oberodenthal)
Nicholas Nilsen  (Merseyside OC)
Marius Staff  (Toten-Troll OL)
Rochus Souan  (Nordheide OT)
Eva Van Boven  (UZO)
Monika Kradka  (OLV Uslar)
Stefano Galano  (Stankanov)
Andre Groetaers  (OMEGA)
Ewald Eyrich  (OLG Ortenau)
Klaus Rehner  (Bundeswehr)
Matthias Jandrig  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Carlo Carenini  (Stankanov)
Massimo Accorroni  (Varese Orienteering)
Anders S. Knudsen  (Faaborg OK)
Bernd Höfner  (WOLF Haltern)
Klaus Prunsche  (TuS Lübbecke)
Graham Nilsen  (Merseyside OC)
Jeroen Liefrink  (Olifant)
Alexander Büchner  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Marcel Höbig  (SV Bad Düben)
Robin Dumnitz  (OLV Uslar)
Frank Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Line Stubberup  (Odense OK)
Anja Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Kai Lauckhardt  (AESOR)
Guus van Boven  (UZO)
Hans Rothenbühler  (OLG Skandia)
Anton Kukhtin  (TK Hannover)
Thilo Hinze  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Lars Bach  (OK Djurs)
 
 
Bahn_05
Carl Malling  (Randers OK)
Julien Linten  (KOL)
Vanja Staff  (Toten-Troll OL)
Kirsten Kolbe  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Dieter Schlaefke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Rosella Talamona  (Varese Orienteering)
Elvira Weingard  (OLV Steinberg)
Antje Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Hans-Joachim Finze  (RSV Hannover)
Lucia Aagaard  (Herning OK)
Alfred Newerla  (RSV Hannover)
Elena Afonyushkina  (Ramenskoye)
Kaj Kaspersen  (Herning OK)
Wilfried Ahrens  (ASV Michendorf)
Betty De Meyer  (TROL)
Vlastimil Dvorak  (Banik Ostrava)
Helga Wendt  (SC Helsa)
 
 
Bahn_06
Claire Sandevoir  (OLV Steinberg)
Albert Frei  (OLG Dachsen)
Leif S. Knudsen  (Faaborg OK)
Ingemar Lindblom  (IFK Göteborg)
Wilmar Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Georges Vonck  (TROL)
Veronika Lange  (USC Magdeburg)
Erika Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Howard Thomas  (Bristol OK)
Bill Melville  (Tayside OC)
Vinzenz Kneisl  (OL Brütten)
Monique Dethal  (OMEGA)
Arnold Hug  (Wiler Bären)
Laura Cox  (Waerford Orienteers)
Helle Bach  (OK Djurs)
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Jef Marien  (KOL 2)
Katharina Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Walter Gieseler  (OLG Siegerland)
Rieke Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Vreni Rothenbühler  (OLG Skandia)
Rolf Gjölberg  (Larvik OK)
Anna Nilsen  (Merseyside OC)
Ruudi Schonewille  (Borasca)
Hans Kuijken  (MINOR)
Anna Gierlach  (WOLF Haltern)
Svend Erik Jensen  (OK Skärmen)
Silvia Kempin  (SC Oberodenthal)
Angela Cox  (Waerford Orienteers)
 
 
Bahn_07
Ernst Odermatt  (OLG Nidwalden)
Erland Ling  (Nitta IF)
Ruta Lekauskas  (Post SV Dresden)
Peter Wichmann  (USC Magdeburg)
Winfried Rode  (SC Helsa)
Harald Bertoldi  (OR Mezzocorona)
Reinhard Jahn  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Rune Spetz  (Nitta IF)
Thor Edvardsen  (Larvik OK)
Jana Pratzka  (MTV Seesen)
Jennifer Baron  (OLV Steinberg)
Inger Kirkegaard  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Albrecht Bergt  (TSV Fischerhude)
Inger Eismark  (IFK Göteborg)
Günter Gohde  (TK Hannover)
Karl Keddy  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Ivan Ernvid  (Nitta IF)
Mogens Hansen  (OK Skärmen)
Hans Svensson  (Nitta IF)
Dan Haagerup  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Karsten Mogensen  (Odense OK)
Antra Kikute  (Terrible)
Holger Mikkelsen  (Odense OK)
Lisette Eykmans  (KOL)
Palle Moller Nielsen  (Odense OK)
Friedemann Laugwitz  (USC Magdeburg)
Miriam Ferrari  (OLF Mainz)
Karin Schlaefke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
 
 
Bahn_08
Kurt Valery  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Paul Engel  (SC Helsa)
Karl Drexhage  (OLG Siegerland)
Frans Vos  (Argus)
Kerstin Spetz  (Nitta IF)
Erika Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Birgitt Michel  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Hans-Georg Dahme  (RSV Hannover)
Walter Rehbein  (TG Münden)
Lisbeth Jensen  (OK Skärmen)
Anne-Mette Rokkjär  (OK Skärmen)
Dolfi Rotovnik  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Ewald Stadler  (OL Stadler)
Kerstin Ernvid  (Nitta IF)
Günter Brusdeilins  (Bielefelder SC)
Hannelore Laugwitz  (USC Magdeburg)
Gerhard Horn  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Age Knudsen  (Herning OK)
Karl Heinz Mols  (DARC Köln)
Wolfgang Wittiber  (Bielefelder SC)
Irmela Bergt  (TSV Fischerhude)
Sally Thomas  (Bristol OK)
Ulla Ling  (Nitta IF)
Hugo Vogel  (OLG Basel)
Inger Svensson  (Nitta IF)
Gisela Horst  (OLG Elsenzgau)
Werner Hasse  (TK Hannover)
Jacob Haklander  (MINOR)
Erika Stoiber  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Ruth Hansen  (OK Skärmen)
Theo Fesseler  (OLG Dachsen)
 
 
Bahn_09
Larissa Rand  (Olifant NL)
Liga Lupkina  (Terrible)
Moira Laws  (TAY)
Elsbeth Haslinger  (OL Brütten)
Bunny Rathbone  (Dunedin OC)
Inger Knudsen  (Herning OK)
Elisabeth Vogel  (OLG Basel)
Theresia Schulte  (SC Melle 04)
Elisabeth Drexhage  (OLG Siegerland)
Katharina Schmidt  (TG Münden)
Natascha Kuijken  (MINOR)
Gertrud Fesseler  (OLG Dachsen)
Christa Engel  (SC Helsa)
Katharine Melville  (Tayside OC)
Antje Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Trudi Jahn  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Charlotte Friedl  (TSV Brockum)
Hanne-Lore Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
Bahn_10
Tom Vervoort  (TROL)
Jonas Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Malte Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Jan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Lukas Bersuck  (Bielefelder TG)
Karl Dettmer  (MTV Seesen)
Lucas Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Cameron Davies  (Bristol OK)
Anders Staff  (Toten-Troll OL)
Ben Vervoort  (TROL)
Nick Vervoort  (TROL)
 
 
Bahn_11
Julia Gierlach  (WOLF Haltern)
Alexandra Zelenina  (USG Chemnitz)
Johanna Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Jana Cox  (Waerford Orienteers)
Katherine Nilsen  (Merseyside OC)
Anna Wendt  (SC Helsa)
Kowalewski und Dochev  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
Bahn_12
Tim Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Annika Strauß  (OLV Uslar)
Till Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Anna-Lena Prunsche  (TuS Lübbecke)
Karolin Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Nick Dubbert  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Robin von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Birte Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Alena Kerl  (OLV Uslar)
Lena Höhne  (LVB Leipzig)
Barney Huthwaite  (BAOC)
Didzis Rugelis  (OK Viga)
Karola Schmidt  (TG Münden)
Ingrid Lange  (USG Chemnitz)
 
 
Bahn_13
Colin Kolbe  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Felix Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Arne Strauß  (OLV Uslar)
Thorben Lauckhardt  (AESOR)
Arne Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Paul Hempel  (USV TU Dresden)
Franziska Kohler  (USC Magdeburg)
Finn Wittiber  (Bielefelder SC)
 
 
Bahn_14
Eberhard Höfer  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Siegmar Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Detlev Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Uta Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe