SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Bahn_01 Bahn_02 Bahn_03 Bahn_04 Bahn_05 Bahn_06 Bahn_07 Bahn_08 Bahn_09 Bahn_10 Bahn_11 Bahn_12 Bahn_13 Bahn_14

 
Bahn_01
Christian Henrich-Franke  (OLG Siegerland)
Bjarne S. Knudsen  (Faaborg OK)
Joachim Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Paul Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Patrick Kuijken  (MINOR)
Sven Simonsen  (MTV Seesen)
Uwe Roehner  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Ingo Horst  (TV Alsbach)
Mikael Tjernberg  (SZ Wiesbaden)
Bjarne Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Markus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Lutz Spranger  (Treptower SV)
Simon Harston  (TGM Budenheim)
Reinhardt Schramm  (Bundeswehr)
Christoph Freudenfeld  (TSV Worpswede)
Francois Paquay  (NSV Amel)
Gerrit Rode  (SC Helsa)
Torben Timmermann  (Lübecker TS)
 
 
Bahn_02
Alexander Afonyushkin  (Ramenskoye)
Holger Niederhausen  (Treptower SV)
Matthias Blaschke  (SC Volpriehausen)
Steffen Sattler  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Jürgen Kohler  (USC Magdeburg)
Franck Bodino  (VSK Prirodoveda)
Uwe Höhne  (LVB Leipzig)
Hartmut Höra  (AZ Munster)
Luis Moreton  (TK Hannover)
Lars Lorenzen  (AZ Munster)
Thomas Görtelmeyer  (RSV Hannover)
Maris Rugelis  (OK Viga)
Andrei Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Chris Huthwaite  (BAOC)
Karl Vervoort  (TROL)
Peter Heim  (OL-Team Filder)
Ralf Klabuhn  (Sportschule BW)
Andreas Müller  (OL-Team Filder)
Jörg Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Uffe Bach  (OK Djurs)
Andrew Cox  (Waerford Orienteers)
 
 
Bahn_03
Henning Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Brit Horst  (USV TU Dresden)
Klaus Hempel  (USV TU Dresden)
Ekaterina Zelenina  (USG Chemnitz)
Alla Schengel  (Friedland)
Jennifer Warg  (SZ Wiesbaden)
Nils Harald Staff  (Toten-Troll OL)
Nadine Enoch  (USC Magdeburg)
Dieter Wehrhöfer-Bersuck  (Bielefelder TG)
Christine Büchner  (Treptower SV)
Thomas Reinitz  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Stefan Schulte  (SC Melle 04)
Esther Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Dominique Peters  (Borasca)
Frieda Frenzel  (ESV Lok Schöneweide)
Peter Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Ingo Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Irina Wollmerstädt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Harald Friedl  (TSV Brockum)
Kristina Hinze  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Sylke Höfner  (WOLF Haltern)
 
 
Bahn_04
Yannik Michiels  (KOL)
Alberto Grilli  (Stankanov)
Ewald Eyrich  (OLG Ortenau)
Michel Dongen  (Olifant NL)
Daniel Rohr  (OL Zimmerberg)
Klaus Rehner  (Bundeswehr)
Oscar Galimberti  (Stankanov)
Aigars Andersons  (Terrible)
Marcel Höbig  (SV Bad Düben)
Tatjana Dumnitz  (OLV Uslar)
Rolf Weinert  (Post SV Dresden)
Klaus Prunsche  (TuS Lübbecke)
Guus van Boven  (UZO)
Kai Lauckhardt  (AESOR)
Anton Kukhtin  (TK Hannover)
Peter Gierlach  (WOLF Haltern)
Anders S. Knudsen  (Faaborg OK)
Nicholas Nilsen  (Merseyside OC)
Marius Staff  (Toten-Troll OL)
Andre Groetaers  (OMEGA)
Rolf Pfiz  (OL-Team Filder)
Robin Dumnitz  (OLV Uslar)
Stefano Galano  (Stankanov)
Christoph Prunsche  (TuS Lübbecke)
Matthias Jandrig  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Graham Nilsen  (Merseyside OC)
Jeroen Liefrink  (Olifant)
Carlo Carenini  (Stankanov)
Andi Kietsch  (TK Hannover)
Massimo Accorroni  (Varese Orienteering)
Rochus Souan  (Nordheide OT)
Alexander Büchner  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Michael Bohsmann  (OL-Team Filder)
Mart Broeren  (Argus)
Bernd Höfner  (WOLF Haltern)
Line Stubberup  (Odense OK)
Hans Rothenbühler  (OLG Skandia)
Inge S. Knudsen  (Faaborg OK)
Helen Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Anja Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Tatjana Kempin  (SC Oberodenthal)
Monika Kradka  (OLV Uslar)
Frank Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Eva Van Boven  (UZO)
Lars Bach  (OK Djurs)
Thilo Hinze  (Braunschweiger MTV)
 
 
Bahn_05
Elena Afonyushkina  (Ramenskoye)
Julien Linten  (KOL)
Carl Malling  (Randers OK)
Kirsten Kolbe  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Rosella Talamona  (Varese Orienteering)
Kaj Kaspersen  (Herning OK)
Wilfried Ahrens  (ASV Michendorf)
Vlastimil Dvorak  (Banik Ostrava)
Helga Wendt  (SC Helsa)
Lucia Aagaard  (Herning OK)
Vanja Staff  (Toten-Troll OL)
Dieter Schlaefke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Alfred Newerla  (RSV Hannover)
Martin Rohr  (OL Zimmerberg)
Betty De Meyer  (TROL)
Elvira Weingard  (OLV Steinberg)
Antje Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Hans-Joachim Finze  (RSV Hannover)
 
 
Bahn_06
Claire Sandevoir  (OLV Steinberg)
Albert Frei  (OLG Dachsen)
Rieke Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Katharina Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Jessica Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Leif S. Knudsen  (Faaborg OK)
Walter Gieseler  (OLG Siegerland)
Anna Nilsen  (Merseyside OC)
Howard Thomas  (Bristol OK)
Vreni Rothenbühler  (OLG Skandia)
Arnold Hug  (Wiler Bären)
Ruudi Schonewille  (Borasca)
Laura Cox  (Waerford Orienteers)
Helle Bach  (OK Djurs)
Rolf Gjölberg  (Larvik OK)
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Jef Marien  (KOL 2)
Georges Vonck  (TROL)
Veronika Lange  (USC Magdeburg)
Ingemar Lindblom  (IFK Göteborg)
Bill Melville  (Tayside OC)
Erika Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Hans Kuijken  (MINOR)
Vinzenz Kneisl  (OL Brütten)
Anna Gierlach  (WOLF Haltern)
Monique Dethal  (OMEGA)
Svend Erik Jensen  (OK Skärmen)
Angela Cox  (Waerford Orienteers)
Wilmar Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Silvia Kempin  (SC Oberodenthal)
 
 
Bahn_07
Ernst Odermatt  (OLG Nidwalden)
Mogens Hansen  (OK Skärmen)
Peter Wichmann  (USC Magdeburg)
Dan Haagerup  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Rune Spetz  (Nitta IF)
Holger Mikkelsen  (Odense OK)
Hans Svensson  (Nitta IF)
Erland Ling  (Nitta IF)
Lisette Eykmans  (KOL)
Lis Knudsen  (Faaborg OK)
Jana Pratzka  (MTV Seesen)
Friedemann Laugwitz  (USC Magdeburg)
Palle Moller Nielsen  (Odense OK)
Karin Schlaefke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Inger Eismark  (IFK Göteborg)
Günter Gohde  (TK Hannover)
Harald Bertoldi  (OR Mezzocorona)
Ruta Lekauskas  (Post SV Dresden)
Karl Keddy  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Ivan Ernvid  (Nitta IF)
Reinhard Jahn  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Winfried Rode  (SC Helsa)
Thor Edvardsen  (Larvik OK)
Antra Kikute  (Terrible)
Karsten Mogensen  (Odense OK)
Inger Kirkegaard  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Jennifer Baron  (OLV Steinberg)
Albrecht Bergt  (TSV Fischerhude)
Miriam Ferrari  (OLF Mainz)
Ole Rokkjär  (OK Skärmen)
 
 
Bahn_08
Kurt Valery  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Gerhard Horn  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Age Knudsen  (Herning OK)
Wolfgang Wittiber  (Bielefelder SC)
Karl Heinz Mols  (DARC Köln)
Kerstin Spetz  (Nitta IF)
Jacob Haklander  (MINOR)
Erika Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Inger Svensson  (Nitta IF)
Hans-Georg Dahme  (RSV Hannover)
Gisela Horst  (OLG Elsenzgau)
Anne-Mette Rokkjär  (OK Skärmen)
Kerstin Ernvid  (Nitta IF)
Werner Hasse  (TK Hannover)
Hannelore Laugwitz  (USC Magdeburg)
Ruth Hansen  (OK Skärmen)
Karl Drexhage  (OLG Siegerland)
Irmela Bergt  (TSV Fischerhude)
Frans Vos  (Argus)
Paul Engel  (SC Helsa)
Birgitt Michel  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Dolfi Rotovnik  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Erika Stoiber  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Ulla Ling  (Nitta IF)
Sally Thomas  (Bristol OK)
Lisbeth Jensen  (OK Skärmen)
Walter Rehbein  (TG Münden)
Hugo Vogel  (OLG Basel)
Ewald Stadler  (OL Stadler)
Günter Brusdeilins  (Bielefelder SC)
Theo Fesseler  (OLG Dachsen)
 
 
Bahn_09
Liga Lupkina  (Terrible)
Katharina Schmidt  (TG Münden)
Katharine Melville  (Tayside OC)
Natascha Kuijken  (MINOR)
Elsbeth Haslinger  (OL Brütten)
Moira Laws  (TAY)
Elisabeth Vogel  (OLG Basel)
Theresia Schulte  (SC Melle 04)
Charlotte Friedl  (TSV Brockum)
Inger Knudsen  (Herning OK)
Larissa Rand  (Olifant NL)
Gertrud Fesseler  (OLG Dachsen)
Bunny Rathbone  (Dunedin OC)
Antje Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Christa Engel  (SC Helsa)
Elisabeth Drexhage  (OLG Siegerland)
Trudi Jahn  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Barbara Bologna  (Stankanov)
 
 
Bahn_10
Jonas Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Lucas Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Anders Staff  (Toten-Troll OL)
Malte Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Lukas Bersuck  (Bielefelder TG)
Tom Vervoort  (TROL)
Jan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Ben Vervoort  (TROL)
Cameron Davies  (Bristol OK)
Nick Vervoort  (TROL)
 
 
Bahn_11
Julia Gierlach  (WOLF Haltern)
Alexandra Zelenina  (USG Chemnitz)
Johanna Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Anna Wendt  (SC Helsa)
Katherine Nilsen  (Merseyside OC)
Jana Cox  (Waerford Orienteers)
 
 
Bahn_12
Tim Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Birte Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Anna-Lena Prunsche  (TuS Lübbecke)
Barney Huthwaite  (BAOC)
Karola Schmidt  (TG Münden)
Nick Dubbert  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Robin von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Karolin Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Alena Kerl  (OLV Uslar)
Annika Strauß  (OLV Uslar)
Till Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Lena Höhne  (LVB Leipzig)
Didzis Rugelis  (OK Viga)
Ingrid Lange  (USG Chemnitz)
 
 
Bahn_13
Colin Kolbe  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Felix Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Paul Hempel  (USV TU Dresden)
Finn Wittiber  (Bielefelder SC)
Arne Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Franziska Kohler  (USC Magdeburg)
Arne Strauß  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
Bahn_14
Siegmar Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Lothar Kempin  (SC Oberodenthal)
Uta Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe