SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Bahn_01 Bahn_02 Bahn_03 Bahn_04 Bahn_05 Bahn_06 Bahn_07 Bahn_08 Bahn_09 Bahn_10 Bahn_11 Bahn_12 Bahn_13 Bahn_14

 
Bahn_01
Bjarne Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Christian Henrich-Franke  (OLG Siegerland)
Markus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Paul Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Lutz Spranger  (Treptower SV)
Reinhardt Schramm  (Bundeswehr)
Simon Harston  (TGM Budenheim)
Francois Paquay  (NSV Amel)
Ingo Horst  (TV Alsbach)
Bjarne S. Knudsen  (Faaborg OK)
Joachim Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Patrick Kuijken  (MINOR)
Christoph Freudenfeld  (TSV Worpswede)
Uwe Roehner  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Sven Simonsen  (MTV Seesen)
Mikael Tjernberg  (SZ Wiesbaden)
 
 
Bahn_02
Alexander Afonyushkin  (Ramenskoye)
Karl Vervoort  (TROL)
Steffen Sattler  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Chris Huthwaite  (BAOC)
Uwe Höhne  (LVB Leipzig)
Jürgen Kohler  (USC Magdeburg)
Holger Niederhausen  (Treptower SV)
Jörg Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Franck Bodino  (VSK Prirodoveda)
Uffe Bach  (OK Djurs)
Lars Lorenzen  (AZ Munster)
Thomas Behnke  (AZ Munster)
Andrei Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Maris Rugelis  (OK Viga)
Matthias Blaschke  (SC Volpriehausen)
Peter Heim  (OL-Team Filder)
Hartmut Höra  (AZ Munster)
Sven Karstädt  (AZ Munster)
Ralf Klabuhn  (Sportschule BW)
Andrew Cox  (Waerford Orienteers)
Luis Moreton  (TK Hannover)
Andreas Müller  (OL-Team Filder)
Thomas Görtelmeyer  (RSV Hannover)
Franco Meyer  (AZ Munster)
 
 
Bahn_03
Henning Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Nils Harald Staff  (Toten-Troll OL)
Jennifer Warg  (SZ Wiesbaden)
Frieda Frenzel  (ESV Lok Schöneweide)
Irina Wollmerstädt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Ingo Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Dominique Peters  (Borasca)
Carin Emanuelsson  (TK Hannover)
Dieter Wehrhöfer-Bersuck  (Bielefelder TG)
Sylke Höfner  (WOLF Haltern)
Brit Horst  (USV TU Dresden)
Esther Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Klaus Hempel  (USV TU Dresden)
Ekaterina Zelenina  (USG Chemnitz)
Nadine Enoch  (USC Magdeburg)
Alla Schengel  (Friedland)
Harald Friedl  (TSV Brockum)
Kristina Hinze  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Christine Büchner  (Treptower SV)
 
 
Bahn_04
Yannik Michiels  (KOL)
Klaus Rehner  (Bundeswehr)
Jeroen Liefrink  (Olifant)
Graham Nilsen  (Merseyside OC)
Matthias Jandrig  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Siegfried Ritter  (Uni Erfurt)
Andi Kietsch  (TK Hannover)
Massimo Accorroni  (Varese Orienteering)
Aigars Andersons  (Terrible)
Oscar Galimberti  (Stankanov)
Frank Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Tatjana Dumnitz  (OLV Uslar)
Bernd Höfner  (WOLF Haltern)
Nicholas Nilsen  (Merseyside OC)
Hans Rothenbühler  (OLG Skandia)
Helen Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Peter Gierlach  (WOLF Haltern)
Guus van Boven  (UZO)
Anja Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Line Stubberup  (Odense OK)
Michael Bohsmann  (OL-Team Filder)
Lars Bach  (OK Djurs)
Lisa Pedersen  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Alberto Grilli  (Stankanov)
Ewald Eyrich  (OLG Ortenau)
Daniel Rohr  (OL Zimmerberg)
Marcel Höbig  (SV Bad Düben)
Michel Dongen  (Olifant NL)
Mart Broeren  (Argus)
Carlo Carenini  (Stankanov)
Alexander Büchner  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Rolf Weinert  (Post SV Dresden)
Klaus Prunsche  (TuS Lübbecke)
Tatjana Kempin  (SC Oberodenthal)
Anders S. Knudsen  (Faaborg OK)
Inge S. Knudsen  (Faaborg OK)
Rochus Souan  (Nordheide OT)
Robin Dumnitz  (OLV Uslar)
Eva Van Boven  (UZO)
Monika Kradka  (OLV Uslar)
Andre Groetaers  (OMEGA)
Rolf Pfiz  (OL-Team Filder)
Stefano Galano  (Stankanov)
Thilo Hinze  (Braunschweiger MTV)
 
 
Bahn_05
Julien Linten  (KOL)
Elena Afonyushkina  (Ramenskoye)
Vanja Staff  (Toten-Troll OL)
Dieter Schlaefke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Kaj Kaspersen  (Herning OK)
Alfred Newerla  (RSV Hannover)
Vlastimil Dvorak  (Banik Ostrava)
Betty De Meyer  (TROL)
Antje Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Helga Wendt  (SC Helsa)
Lucia Aagaard  (Herning OK)
Carl Malling  (Randers OK)
Toni Stoiber  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Kirsten Kolbe  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Elvira Weingard  (OLV Steinberg)
Martin Rohr  (OL Zimmerberg)
Rosella Talamona  (Varese Orienteering)
Wilfried Ahrens  (ASV Michendorf)
Hans-Joachim Finze  (RSV Hannover)
 
 
Bahn_06
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Albert Frei  (OLG Dachsen)
Rolf Gjölberg  (Larvik OK)
Leif S. Knudsen  (Faaborg OK)
Jef Marien  (KOL 2)
Katharina Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Bill Melville  (Tayside OC)
Jessica Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Anna Nilsen  (Merseyside OC)
Hans Kuijken  (MINOR)
Svend Erik Jensen  (OK Skärmen)
Vinzenz Kneisl  (OL Brütten)
Heinz Wolfram  (SWV Goldlauter)
Anna Gierlach  (WOLF Haltern)
Laura Cox  (Waerford Orienteers)
Silvia Kempin  (SC Oberodenthal)
Helle Bach  (OK Djurs)
Claire Sandevoir  (OLV Steinberg)
Veronika Lange  (USC Magdeburg)
Christina Olsson  (OK Silva)
Georges Vonck  (TROL)
Rieke Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Gert Olsson  (OK Silva)
Wilmar Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Ingemar Lindblom  (IFK Göteborg)
Vreni Rothenbühler  (OLG Skandia)
Walter Gieseler  (OLG Siegerland)
Howard Thomas  (Bristol OK)
Ruudi Schonewille  (Borasca)
Monique Dethal  (OMEGA)
Arnold Hug  (Wiler Bären)
Lisa Prunsche  (TuS Lübbecke)
Angela Cox  (Waerford Orienteers)
 
 
Bahn_07
Peter Wichmann  (USC Magdeburg)
Ernst Odermatt  (OLG Nidwalden)
Günter Gohde  (TK Hannover)
Harald Bertoldi  (OR Mezzocorona)
Dan Haagerup  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Ruta Lekauskas  (Post SV Dresden)
Ivan Ernvid  (Nitta IF)
Holger Mikkelsen  (Odense OK)
Jana Pratzka  (MTV Seesen)
Hans Klimpel  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Inger Kirkegaard  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Antra Kikute  (Terrible)
Friedemann Laugwitz  (USC Magdeburg)
Miriam Ferrari  (OLF Mainz)
Karin Schlaefke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Inger Eismark  (IFK Göteborg)
Mogens Hansen  (OK Skärmen)
Erland Ling  (Nitta IF)
Friedrich Vischer  (OL-Team Filder)
Thor Edvardsen  (Larvik OK)
Winfried Rode  (SC Helsa)
Karl Keddy  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Hans Svensson  (Nitta IF)
Rune Spetz  (Nitta IF)
Lisette Eykmans  (KOL)
Palle Moller Nielsen  (Odense OK)
Karsten Mogensen  (Odense OK)
Jennifer Baron  (OLV Steinberg)
Albrecht Bergt  (TSV Fischerhude)
Lis Knudsen  (Faaborg OK)
Ole Rokkjär  (OK Skärmen)
 
 
Bahn_08
Paul Engel  (SC Helsa)
Karl Drexhage  (OLG Siegerland)
Age Knudsen  (Herning OK)
Kurt Valery  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Irmela Bergt  (TSV Fischerhude)
Lisbeth Jensen  (OK Skärmen)
Walter Rehbein  (TG Münden)
Erika Stoiber  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Ruth Hansen  (OK Skärmen)
Karl Heinz Mols  (DARC Köln)
Anne-Mette Rokkjär  (OK Skärmen)
Erika Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Werner Hasse  (TK Hannover)
Theo Fesseler  (OLG Dachsen)
Günter Brusdeilins  (Bielefelder SC)
Gerhard Horn  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Birgitt Michel  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Kerstin Ernvid  (Nitta IF)
Jacob Haklander  (MINOR)
Dolfi Rotovnik  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Wolfgang Wittiber  (Bielefelder SC)
Inger Svensson  (Nitta IF)
Kerstin Spetz  (Nitta IF)
Hans-Georg Dahme  (RSV Hannover)
Frans Vos  (Argus)
Sally Thomas  (Bristol OK)
Ewald Stadler  (OL Stadler)
Gisela Horst  (OLG Elsenzgau)
Hannelore Laugwitz  (USC Magdeburg)
 
 
Bahn_09
Liga Lupkina  (Terrible)
Katharina Schmidt  (TG Münden)
Moira Laws  (TAY)
Wendy Klimpel  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Antje Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Bunny Rathbone  (Dunedin OC)
Elisabeth Vogel  (OLG Basel)
Elisabeth Drexhage  (OLG Siegerland)
Anne Grete Swainson  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Gertrud Fesseler  (OLG Dachsen)
Inger Knudsen  (Herning OK)
Elsbeth Haslinger  (OL Brütten)
Katharine Melville  (Tayside OC)
Christa Engel  (SC Helsa)
Natascha Kuijken  (MINOR)
Larissa Rand  (Olifant NL)
Charlotte Friedl  (TSV Brockum)
 
 
Bahn_10
Jonas Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Tom Vervoort  (TROL)
Jan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Malte Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Lukas Bersuck  (Bielefelder TG)
Lucas Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Ben Vervoort  (TROL)
Cameron Davies  (Bristol OK)
Nick Vervoort  (TROL)
 
 
Bahn_11
Anna Wendt  (SC Helsa)
Birte Strauß  (OLV Uslar)
Johanna Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Anita Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Alexandra Zelenina  (USG Chemnitz)
Julia Gierlach  (WOLF Haltern)
Katherine Nilsen  (Merseyside OC)
Jana Cox  (Waerford Orienteers)
 
 
Bahn_12
Tim Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Annika Strauß  (OLV Uslar)
Birte Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Anna-Lena Prunsche  (TuS Lübbecke)
Barney Huthwaite  (BAOC)
Karola Schmidt  (TG Münden)
Nick Dubbert  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Ingrid Lange  (USG Chemnitz)
Karolin Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Till Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Alena Kerl  (OLV Uslar)
Hanna Blumenthal  (VfL Hameln)
Lena Höhne  (LVB Leipzig)
Didzis Rugelis  (OK Viga)
Robin von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
Bahn_13
Arne Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Felix Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Arne Strauß  (OLV Uslar)
Colin Kolbe  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Franziska Kohler  (USC Magdeburg)
Paul Hempel  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
Bahn_14
Willi Nitsche  (SC Helsa)
Lothar Kempin  (SC Oberodenthal)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe