SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Bahn_01 Bahn_02 Bahn_03 Bahn_04 Bahn_05 Bahn_06 Bahn_07 Bahn_08 Bahn_09 Bahn_10 Bahn_11 Bahn_12 Bahn_13 Bahn_14

 
Bahn_01
Bjarne Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Christian Henrich-Franke  (OLG Siegerland)
Paul Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Joachim Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Christoph Freudenfeld  (TSV Worpswede)
Lutz Spranger  (Treptower SV)
Uwe Roehner  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Sven Simonsen  (MTV Seesen)
Francois Paquay  (NSV Amel)
Ingo Horst  (TV Alsbach)
Markus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Christoph Prunsche  (TuS Lübbecke)
Bjarne S. Knudsen  (Faaborg OK)
Simon Harston  (TGM Budenheim)
Patrick Kuijken  (MINOR)
Reinhardt Schramm  (Bundeswehr)
Mikael Tjernberg  (SZ Wiesbaden)
 
 
Bahn_02
Alexander Afonyushkin  (Ramenskoye)
Matthias Blaschke  (SC Volpriehausen)
Holger Niederhausen  (Treptower SV)
Peter Heim  (OL-Team Filder)
Chris Huthwaite  (BAOC)
Steffen Sattler  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Jürgen Kohler  (USC Magdeburg)
Uwe Höhne  (LVB Leipzig)
Jörg Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Franco Meyer  (AZ Munster)
Thomas Behnke  (AZ Munster)
Andreas Müller  (OL-Team Filder)
Thomas Görtelmeyer  (RSV Hannover)
Andrei Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Maris Rugelis  (OK Viga)
Karl Vervoort  (TROL)
Sven Karstädt  (AZ Munster)
Michael Blaschke  (SC Volpriehausen)
Ralf Klabuhn  (Sportschule BW)
Hartmut Höra  (AZ Munster)
Andrew Cox  (Waerford Orienteers)
Luis Moreton  (TK Hannover)
Franck Bodino  (VSK Prirodoveda)
Lars Lorenzen  (AZ Munster)
Uffe Bach  (OK Djurs)
 
 
Bahn_03
Nils Harald Staff  (Toten-Troll OL)
Frieda Frenzel  (ESV Lok Schöneweide)
Klaus Hempel  (USV TU Dresden)
Jennifer Warg  (SZ Wiesbaden)
Ekaterina Zelenina  (USG Chemnitz)
Ingo Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Nadine Enoch  (USC Magdeburg)
Irina Wollmerstädt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Alla Schengel  (Friedland)
Dieter Wehrhöfer-Bersuck  (Bielefelder TG)
Henning Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Brit Horst  (USV TU Dresden)
Esther Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Kristina Hinze  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Dominique Peters  (Borasca)
Christine Büchner  (Treptower SV)
Tjitske Breimer  (Hoc/93)
Harald Friedl  (TSV Brockum)
Franz-Josef Dirkes  (SV Eintr. Neuenkirchen)
Sylke Höfner  (WOLF Haltern)
 
 
Bahn_04
Yannik Michiels  (KOL)
Jeroen Liefrink  (Olifant)
Mart Broeren  (Argus)
Alberto Grilli  (Stankanov)
Ewald Eyrich  (OLG Ortenau)
Matthias Jandrig  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Anders S. Knudsen  (Faaborg OK)
Daniel Rohr  (OL Zimmerberg)
Wilf Holloway  (SSG Bishausen)
Alexander Büchner  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Hans Rothenbühler  (OLG Skandia)
Marcel Höbig  (SV Bad Düben)
Rochus Souan  (Nordheide OT)
Frank Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Tatjana Dumnitz  (OLV Uslar)
Line Stubberup  (Odense OK)
Andre Groetaers  (OMEGA)
Guus van Boven  (UZO)
Carlo Carenini  (Stankanov)
Stefano Galano  (Stankanov)
Anja Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Rolf Pfiz  (OL-Team Filder)
Monika Kradka  (OLV Uslar)
Lisa Pedersen  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Klaus Prunsche  (TuS Lübbecke)
Oscar Galimberti  (Stankanov)
Graham Nilsen  (Merseyside OC)
Aigars Andersons  (Terrible)
Klaus Rehner  (Bundeswehr)
Massimo Accorroni  (Varese Orienteering)
Michael Bohsmann  (OL-Team Filder)
Inge S. Knudsen  (Faaborg OK)
Rolf Weinert  (Post SV Dresden)
Michel Dongen  (Olifant NL)
Peter Gierlach  (WOLF Haltern)
Nicholas Nilsen  (Merseyside OC)
Helen Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Robin Dumnitz  (OLV Uslar)
Tatjana Kempin  (SC Oberodenthal)
Marius Staff  (Toten-Troll OL)
Bernd Höfner  (WOLF Haltern)
Peter Gretschel  (OLV Uslar)
Eva Van Boven  (UZO)
Andi Kietsch  (TK Hannover)
Lars Bach  (OK Djurs)
Thilo Hinze  (Braunschweiger MTV)
 
 
Bahn_05
Kirsten Kolbe  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Julien Linten  (KOL)
Toni Stoiber  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Dieter Schlaefke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Martin Rohr  (OL Zimmerberg)
Elvira Weingard  (OLV Steinberg)
Wilfried Ahrens  (ASV Michendorf)
Hans-Joachim Finze  (RSV Hannover)
Helga Wendt  (SC Helsa)
Elena Afonyushkina  (Ramenskoye)
Vanja Staff  (Toten-Troll OL)
Carl Malling  (Randers OK)
Rosella Talamona  (Varese Orienteering)
Vlastimil Dvorak  (Banik Ostrava)
Martina Willmann  (OLV Uslar)
Betty De Meyer  (TROL)
Antje Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Alfred Newerla  (RSV Hannover)
 
 
Bahn_06
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Jessica Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Albert Frei  (OLG Dachsen)
Christina Olsson  (OK Silva)
Rolf Gjölberg  (Larvik OK)
Veronika Lange  (USC Magdeburg)
Ingemar Lindblom  (IFK Göteborg)
Hans Kuijken  (MINOR)
Bill Melville  (Tayside OC)
Howard Thomas  (Bristol OK)
Arnold Hug  (Wiler Bären)
Monique Dethal  (OMEGA)
Ruudi Schonewille  (Borasca)
Lisa Prunsche  (TuS Lübbecke)
Vinzenz Kneisl  (OL Brütten)
Angela Cox  (Waerford Orienteers)
Laura Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Claire Sandevoir  (OLV Steinberg)
Rieke Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Katharina Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Gert Olsson  (OK Silva)
Jef Marien  (KOL 2)
Wilmar Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Anna Nilsen  (Merseyside OC)
Vreni Rothenbühler  (OLG Skandia)
Leif S. Knudsen  (Faaborg OK)
Heinz Wolfram  (SWV Goldlauter)
Georges Vonck  (TROL)
Anna Gierlach  (WOLF Haltern)
Laura Cox  (Waerford Orienteers)
Svend Erik Jensen  (OK Skärmen)
Silvia Kempin  (SC Oberodenthal)
Helle Bach  (OK Djurs)
Walter Gieseler  (OLG Siegerland)
 
 
Bahn_07
Mogens Hansen  (OK Skärmen)
Peter Wichmann  (USC Magdeburg)
Winfried Rode  (SC Helsa)
Karl Keddy  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Friedrich Vischer  (OL-Team Filder)
Harald Bertoldi  (OR Mezzocorona)
Lisette Eykmans  (KOL)
Günter Gohde  (TK Hannover)
Jana Pratzka  (MTV Seesen)
Holger Mikkelsen  (Odense OK)
Antra Kikute  (Terrible)
Lis Knudsen  (Faaborg OK)
Ernst Odermatt  (OLG Nidwalden)
Albrecht Bergt  (TSV Fischerhude)
Inger Eismark  (IFK Göteborg)
Jennifer Baron  (OLV Steinberg)
Dan Haagerup  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Ivan Ernvid  (Nitta IF)
Ruta Lekauskas  (Post SV Dresden)
Karsten Mogensen  (Odense OK)
Erland Ling  (Nitta IF)
Thor Edvardsen  (Larvik OK)
Hans Klimpel  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Inger Kirkegaard  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Hans Svensson  (Nitta IF)
Palle Moller Nielsen  (Odense OK)
Rune Spetz  (Nitta IF)
Ole Rokkjär  (OK Skärmen)
Friedemann Laugwitz  (USC Magdeburg)
Karin Schlaefke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Miriam Ferrari  (OLF Mainz)
 
 
Bahn_08
Kurt Valery  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Paul Engel  (SC Helsa)
Age Knudsen  (Herning OK)
Dolfi Rotovnik  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Frans Vos  (Argus)
Inger Svensson  (Nitta IF)
Jacob Haklander  (MINOR)
Kerstin Spetz  (Nitta IF)
Hans-Georg Dahme  (RSV Hannover)
Anne-Mette Rokkjär  (OK Skärmen)
Sally Thomas  (Bristol OK)
Hugo Vogel  (OLG Basel)
Karl Heinz Mols  (DARC Köln)
Günter Brusdeilins  (Bielefelder SC)
Lisbeth Jensen  (OK Skärmen)
Gerhard Horn  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Birgitt Michel  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Karl Drexhage  (OLG Siegerland)
Kerstin Ernvid  (Nitta IF)
Irmela Bergt  (TSV Fischerhude)
Ruth Hansen  (OK Skärmen)
Walter Rehbein  (TG Münden)
Wolfgang Wittiber  (Bielefelder SC)
Ulla Ling  (Nitta IF)
Erika Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Gisela Horst  (OLG Elsenzgau)
Erika Stoiber  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Ewald Stadler  (OL Stadler)
Werner Hasse  (TK Hannover)
Hannelore Laugwitz  (USC Magdeburg)
 
 
Bahn_09
Inger Knudsen  (Herning OK)
Larissa Rand  (Olifant NL)
Katharine Melville  (Tayside OC)
Wendy Klimpel  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Antje Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Elisabeth Drexhage  (OLG Siegerland)
Anne Grete Swainson  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Gertrud Fesseler  (OLG Dachsen)
Katharina Schmidt  (TG Münden)
Natascha Kuijken  (MINOR)
Liga Lupkina  (Terrible)
Elsbeth Haslinger  (OL Brütten)
Christa Engel  (SC Helsa)
Elisabeth Vogel  (OLG Basel)
Bunny Rathbone  (Dunedin OC)
Moira Laws  (TAY)
Charlotte Friedl  (TSV Brockum)
 
 
Bahn_10
Lucas Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Malte Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Jonas Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Jan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Lukas Bersuck  (Bielefelder TG)
Tom Vervoort  (TROL)
Ben Vervoort  (TROL)
Anders Staff  (Toten-Troll OL)
Cameron Davies  (Bristol OK)
Nick Vervoort  (TROL)
 
 
Bahn_11
Birte Strauß  (OLV Uslar)
Anna Wendt  (SC Helsa)
Anita Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Johanna Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Alexandra Zelenina  (USG Chemnitz)
Katherine Nilsen  (Merseyside OC)
Julia Gierlach  (WOLF Haltern)
Jana Cox  (Waerford Orienteers)
 
 
Bahn_12
Tim Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Birte Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Pascal Gretschel  (OLV Uslar)
Anna-Lena Prunsche  (TuS Lübbecke)
Hanna Blumenthal  (VfL Hameln)
Barney Huthwaite  (BAOC)
Karola Schmidt  (TG Münden)
Robin von Gaza a.K.  (OLV Uslar)
Karolin Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Annika Strauß  (OLV Uslar)
Till Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Alena Kerl  (OLV Uslar)
Didzis Rugelis  (OK Viga)
Lena Höhne  (LVB Leipzig)
Nick Dubbert  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Ingrid Lange  (USG Chemnitz)
 
 
Bahn_13
Felix Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Franziska Kohler  (USC Magdeburg)
Arne Strauß  (OLV Uslar)
Finn Wittiber  (Bielefelder SC)
Colin Kolbe  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Paul Hempel  (USV TU Dresden)
Arne Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
Bahn_14
Richard Nitze  (TV Mettenheim)
Eberhard Höfer  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Team Kögler  (OL-Team Filder)
Eva Pedersen  (OK Skogshjortarna)
Lothar Kempin  (SC Oberodenthal)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe