SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Bahn_01 Bahn_02 Bahn_03 Bahn_04 Bahn_05 Bahn_06 Bahn_07 Bahn_08 Bahn_09 Bahn_10 Bahn_11 Bahn_12 Bahn_13 Bahn_14

 
Bahn_01
Bjarne Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Christian Henrich-Franke  (OLG Siegerland)
Joachim Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Lutz Spranger  (Treptower SV)
Patrick Kuijken  (MINOR)
Uwe Roehner  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Simon Harston  (TGM Budenheim)
Sven Simonsen  (MTV Seesen)
Ingo Horst  (TV Alsbach)
Bjarne S. Knudsen  (Faaborg OK)
Markus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Paul Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Christoph Freudenfeld  (TSV Worpswede)
Reinhardt Schramm  (Bundeswehr)
Mikael Tjernberg  (SZ Wiesbaden)
Francois Paquay  (NSV Amel)
 
 
Bahn_02
Alexander Afonyushkin  (Ramenskoye)
Karl Vervoort  (TROL)
Holger Niederhausen  (Treptower SV)
Ralf Klabuhn  (Sportschule BW)
Matthias Blaschke  (SC Volpriehausen)
Thomas Behnke  (AZ Munster)
Peter Heim  (OL-Team Filder)
Uwe Höhne  (LVB Leipzig)
Jürgen Kohler  (USC Magdeburg)
Jörg Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Andreas Müller  (OL-Team Filder)
Thomas Görtelmeyer  (RSV Hannover)
Andrei Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Maris Rugelis  (OK Viga)
Steffen Sattler  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Chris Huthwaite  (BAOC)
Franco Meyer  (AZ Munster)
Andrew Cox  (Waerford Orienteers)
Hartmut Höra  (AZ Munster)
Sven Karstädt  (AZ Munster)
Franck Bodino  (VSK Prirodoveda)
Uffe Bach  (OK Djurs)
Lars Lorenzen  (AZ Munster)
 
 
Bahn_03
Henning Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Dominique Peters  (Borasca)
Esther Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Frieda Frenzel  (ESV Lok Schöneweide)
Harald Friedl  (TSV Brockum)
Alla Schengel  (Friedland)
Irina Wollmerstädt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Franz-Josef Dirkes  (SV Eintr. Neuenkirchen)
Christine Büchner  (Treptower SV)
Sylke Höfner  (WOLF Haltern)
Nils Harald Staff  (Toten-Troll OL)
Jennifer Warg  (SZ Wiesbaden)
Brit Horst  (USV TU Dresden)
Klaus Hempel  (USV TU Dresden)
Ekaterina Zelenina  (USG Chemnitz)
Ingo Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Nadine Enoch  (USC Magdeburg)
Tjitske Breimer  (Hoc/93)
Dieter Wehrhöfer-Bersuck  (Bielefelder TG)
Kristina Hinze  (Braunschweiger MTV)
 
 
Bahn_04
Christoph Prunsche  (TuS Lübbecke)
Ewald Eyrich  (OLG Ortenau)
Michel Dongen  (Olifant NL)
Matthias Jandrig  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Klaus Rehner  (Bundeswehr)
Daniel Rohr  (OL Zimmerberg)
Oscar Galimberti  (Stankanov)
Tatjana Dumnitz  (OLV Uslar)
Klaus Prunsche  (TuS Lübbecke)
Aigars Andersons  (Terrible)
Rolf Weinert  (Post SV Dresden)
Alexander Büchner  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Wolfgang Braun  (SC Helsa)
Line Stubberup  (Odense OK)
Helen Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Nicholas Nilsen  (Merseyside OC)
Frank Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Carlo Carenini  (Stankanov)
Andre Groetaers  (OMEGA)
Eva Van Boven  (UZO)
Rolf Pfiz  (OL-Team Filder)
Thilo Hinze  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Marius Staff  (Toten-Troll OL)
Yannik Michiels  (KOL)
Graham Nilsen  (Merseyside OC)
Alberto Grilli  (Stankanov)
Andi Kietsch  (TK Hannover)
Massimo Accorroni  (Varese Orienteering)
Mart Broeren  (Argus)
Rochus Souan  (Nordheide OT)
Wilf Holloway  (SSG Bishausen)
Marcel Höbig  (SV Bad Düben)
Peter Gierlach  (WOLF Haltern)
Jeroen Liefrink  (Olifant)
Hans Rothenbühler  (OLG Skandia)
Anders S. Knudsen  (Faaborg OK)
Inge S. Knudsen  (Faaborg OK)
Tatjana Kempin  (SC Oberodenthal)
Guus van Boven  (UZO)
Bernd Höfner  (WOLF Haltern)
Lars Bach  (OK Djurs)
Anja Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Michael Bohsmann  (OL-Team Filder)
Robin Dumnitz  (OLV Uslar)
Monika Kradka  (OLV Uslar)
Stefano Galano  (Stankanov)
 
 
Bahn_05
Carl Malling  (Randers OK)
Elena Afonyushkina  (Ramenskoye)
Vanja Staff  (Toten-Troll OL)
Julien Linten  (KOL)
Dieter Schlaefke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Liisa Rihko-Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Betty De Meyer  (TROL)
Wilfried Ahrens  (ASV Michendorf)
Antje Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Helga Wendt  (SC Helsa)
Toni Stoiber  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Kirsten Kolbe  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Rosella Talamona  (Varese Orienteering)
Lucia Aagaard  (Herning OK)
Alfred Newerla  (RSV Hannover)
Martin Rohr  (OL Zimmerberg)
Vlastimil Dvorak  (Banik Ostrava)
Elvira Weingard  (OLV Steinberg)
Hans-Joachim Finze  (RSV Hannover)
 
 
Bahn_06
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Jef Marien  (KOL 2)
Veronika Lange  (USC Magdeburg)
Gert Olsson  (OK Silva)
Rieke Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Georges Vonck  (TROL)
Christina Olsson  (OK Silva)
Jessica Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Howard Thomas  (Bristol OK)
Vreni Rothenbühler  (OLG Skandia)
Hans Kuijken  (MINOR)
Erika Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Anna Nilsen  (Merseyside OC)
Anna Gierlach  (WOLF Haltern)
Silvia Kempin  (SC Oberodenthal)
Lisa Prunsche  (TuS Lübbecke)
Angela Cox  (Waerford Orienteers)
Claire Sandevoir  (OLV Steinberg)
Walter Gieseler  (OLG Siegerland)
Albert Frei  (OLG Dachsen)
Wilmar Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Rolf Gjölberg  (Larvik OK)
Leif S. Knudsen  (Faaborg OK)
Ingemar Lindblom  (IFK Göteborg)
Bill Melville  (Tayside OC)
Katharina Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Laura Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Monique Dethal  (OMEGA)
Arnold Hug  (Wiler Bären)
Ruudi Schonewille  (Borasca)
Vinzenz Kneisl  (OL Brütten)
Svend Erik Jensen  (OK Skärmen)
Laura Cox  (Waerford Orienteers)
Helle Bach  (OK Djurs)
 
 
Bahn_07
Erland Ling  (Nitta IF)
Mogens Hansen  (OK Skärmen)
Friedrich Vischer  (OL-Team Filder)
Ruta Lekauskas  (Post SV Dresden)
Rune Spetz  (Nitta IF)
Harald Bertoldi  (OR Mezzocorona)
Winfried Rode  (SC Helsa)
Günter Gohde  (TK Hannover)
Lis Knudsen  (Faaborg OK)
Thor Edvardsen  (Larvik OK)
Friedemann Laugwitz  (USC Magdeburg)
Palle Moller Nielsen  (Odense OK)
Inger Kirkegaard  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Karsten Mogensen  (Odense OK)
Karin Schlaefke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Miriam Ferrari  (OLF Mainz)
Peter Wichmann  (USC Magdeburg)
Dan Haagerup  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Ivan Ernvid  (Nitta IF)
Karl Keddy  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Hans Svensson  (Nitta IF)
Holger Mikkelsen  (Odense OK)
Lisette Eykmans  (KOL)
Jana Pratzka  (MTV Seesen)
Antra Kikute  (Terrible)
Jennifer Baron  (OLV Steinberg)
Ernst Odermatt  (OLG Nidwalden)
Hans Klimpel  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Heinz Wolfram  (SWV Suhl-Goldlauter)
Ole Rokkjär  (OK Skärmen)
Inger Eismark  (IFK Göteborg)
 
 
Bahn_08
Kurt Valery  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Gerhard Horn  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Age Knudsen  (Herning OK)
Frans Vos  (Argus)
Irmela Bergt  (TSV Fischerhude)
Karl Heinz Mols  (DARC Köln)
Wolfgang Wittiber  (Bielefelder SC)
Inger Svensson  (Nitta IF)
Lisbeth Jensen  (OK Skärmen)
Hugo Vogel  (OLG Basel)
Ulla Ling  (Nitta IF)
Ruth Hansen  (OK Skärmen)
Werner Hasse  (TK Hannover)
Ewald Stadler  (OL Stadler)
Gisela Horst  (OLG Elsenzgau)
Hannelore Laugwitz  (USC Magdeburg)
Paul Engel  (SC Helsa)
Karl Drexhage  (OLG Siegerland)
Birgitt Michel  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Walter Rehbein  (TG Münden)
Kerstin Spetz  (Nitta IF)
Kerstin Ernvid  (Nitta IF)
Dolfi Rotovnik  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Erika Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Anne-Mette Rokkjär  (OK Skärmen)
Sally Thomas  (Bristol OK)
Hans-Georg Dahme  (RSV Hannover)
Erika Stoiber  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Theo Fesseler  (OLG Dachsen)
Jacob Haklander  (MINOR)
Günter Brusdeilins  (Bielefelder SC)
 
 
Bahn_09
Natascha Kuijken  (MINOR)
Liga Lupkina  (Terrible)
Katharine Melville  (Tayside OC)
Wendy Klimpel  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Christa Engel  (SC Helsa)
Elisabeth Drexhage  (OLG Siegerland)
Gertrud Fesseler  (OLG Dachsen)
Charlotte Friedl  (TSV Brockum)
Katharina Schmidt  (TG Münden)
Inger Knudsen  (Herning OK)
Elisabeth Vogel  (OLG Basel)
Elsbeth Haslinger  (OL Brütten)
Antje Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Larissa Rand  (Olifant NL)
Moira Laws  (TAY)
Anne Grete Swainson  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Bunny Rathbone  (Dunedin OC)
 
 
Bahn_10
Jonas Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Jan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Lucas Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Ben Vervoort  (TROL)
Nick Vervoort  (TROL)
Tom Vervoort  (TROL)
Malte Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Anders Staff  (Toten-Troll OL)
Cameron Davies  (Bristol OK)
Lukas Bersuck  (Bielefelder TG)
 
 
Bahn_11
Birte Strauß  (OLV Uslar)
Anita Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Katherine Nilsen  (Merseyside OC)
Johanna Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Alexandra Zelenina  (USG Chemnitz)
Anna Wendt  (SC Helsa)
Julia Gierlach  (WOLF Haltern)
Jana Cox  (Waerford Orienteers)
 
 
Bahn_12
Tim Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Magnus Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Alena Kerl  (OLV Uslar)
Didzis Rugelis  (OK Viga)
Barney Huthwaite  (BAOC)
Nick Dubbert  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Birte Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Anna-Lena Prunsche  (TuS Lübbecke)
Annika Strauß  (OLV Uslar)
Till Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Karolin Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Lena Höhne  (LVB Leipzig)
Karola Schmidt  (TG Münden)
Robin von Gaza a.K.  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
Bahn_13
Arne Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Colin Kolbe  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Paul Hempel  (USV TU Dresden)
Felix Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Arne Strauß  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
Bahn_14
Richard Nitze  (TV Mettenheim)
Barbara Bologna  (Stankanov)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe