SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D19-A D35- D40- D45- D50- D55- D60- D65- D75 DE DIRMB H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 H21-A H35- H40- H45- H50- H55- H60- H65- H70- H75 HE

 
D-10
Fischer Anna Kristin  (SV Vorwärts Leipzig)
Stöcker Mara  (SV Vorwärts Leipzig)
Klemm Nelli  (SV Lengefeld)
Kubald Lisa  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Kubald Marie  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Hänsel Hannah  (SV Lengefeld)
 
 
D-12
Winkler Leonore  (USV Jena)
Martin Lilly  (OSC Kassel)
Böttcher Miriam  (Post-SV Dresden)
Boeck Annika  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Müller Dorothea  (Post-SV Dresden)
Lippross Charlotte  (OSC Kassel)
Kolehmainen Emilia  (TSV Grünwald)
 
 
D-14
Greiner Annkatrin  (TSV Grünwald)
Knitsch Franziska  (USG TU Chemnitz)
Rothaug Sabine  (OSC Kassel)
Nieke Patricia  (USV TU Dresden)
Berger Maria  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Haier Lina  (OSC Kassel)
Zelenina Alexandra  (USG TU Chemnitz)
Haller Helene  (USV TU Dresden)
Brückner Lena  (OLG Regensburg)
Friebe Anna  (USV Jena)
Bartsch Alexandra  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Sasse Luise  (USV TU Dresden)
Kästner Anne  (USV Jena)
Ni Anita  (OLV Steinberg)
Fischer Stephanie  (OLG Regensburg)
Turba Charlotte  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
D-16
Rathmann Resi  (SV Schmalkalden)
Schmidt Johanna  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Lösch Susen  (USV Jena)
Geiger Nina  (OLG Regensburg)
Ni Erika  (OLV Steinberg)
Hempfling Sarah  (USV Jena)
Drechsel Elisabeth  (USV TU Dresden)
Drese Jessica  (OLV Uslar)
Bruns Rieke  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Röhnert Karoline  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Sandevoir Claire  (OLV Steinberg)
Nieke Corinna  (USV TU Dresden)
Olschowski Katharina  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
D-18
Greiner Josephine  (TSV Grünwald)
Dumnitz Tatjana  (OLV Uslar)
Reihardt Anna  (USV TU Dresden)
Schumacher Johanna  (USV Jena)
Krämer Anna  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Stoll Anna  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Huber Julia  (OLG Regensburg)
Kümmling Sophie  (USG TU Chemnitz)
Blumenstein Lucca  (OSC Kassel)
Göbel Claudia  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Graumann Frederike  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Scheler Johanna  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Stortz Lena  (OLV Steinberg)
Meißner Britta  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Baron Jennifer  (OLV Steinberg)
Schneider Ines  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
 
 
D19-A
Winkler Ulrike  (TOLF Berlin)
Gnau Juliane  (OSC Kassel)
Zschäckel Daniela  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Jänich Isabell  (TOLF Berlin)
Czioska Helen  (OLF Mainz)
Pischke Ulrike  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Merzdorf Karina  (USC Leipzig)
Reich Katrin  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Xylander Ortrun  (USC Leipzig)
Vollmer Elisabeth  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Fromke Annegret  (USV TU Dresden)
Hacker Elke  (USV TU Dresden)
Bruns Ulrike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Winter Kathrin  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Lekauskas Ruta  (Post-SV Dresden)
Heider Ulrike  (USC Leipzig)
Leibiger Fanny  (Post-SV Dresden)
August Olga  (USC Magdeburg)
Wollmerstädt Katerina  (TOLF Berlin)
Witte Annika  (OSC Kassel)
Kärger Brit  (USC Leipzig)
Friedl Jessica  (TSV Brockum)
Tanczer Victoria  (OLF Mainz)
Straube Melanie  (USC Leipzig)
Frenzel Friederike  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Wollmerstädt Irina  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Richter Undine  (USG TU Chemnitz)
Sembdner Fanny  (USV TU Dresden)
Michalek Anke  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Enoch Nadine  (USC Magdeburg)
Conrad Anne  (SV Bad Düben)
Wetzel Annegret  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Jahn Susann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Schmidt Beate  (Post-SV Dresden)
Löhning Susanne  (USV TU Dresden)
Pischke Ariane  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Derksen Antje  (SV Bad Düben)
Hätscher Friederike  (USV Jena)
Hartmann Meike  (TV Horn)
Denk Beatrice  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Teweleit Hannah  (OSC Kassel)
Forkel Claudia  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Krepelin Jana  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Berndt Susann  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Sickert Irina  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Hockeborn Dagmar  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Wulke Karin  (USV Jena)
 
 
D35-
Schäfer Katrin  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Kraemer Karin  (Post-SV Dresden)
Hempel Christine  (USV TU Dresden)
Kubald Katrin  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Weber Sophia  (SV Robotron Dresden)
 
 
D40-
Müller Anke  (Post-SV Dresden)
Hellmann Kerstin  (USV TU Dresden)
Leonhardt Anette  (Treptower SV 1949)
Nitsche Cathrin  (Post-SV Dresden)
Schröter Petra  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Ansorge Silke  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Juras Kerstin  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Göbel Heike  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Martin Annett  (OSC Kassel)
Stoll Petra  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Schierz Petra  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Boeck Ute  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Walter Katrin  (OLV Weimar)
Mathea Helena  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Cruse Katrin  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Richter Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Zentgraf Anke  (USV Jena)
Kempe Bettina  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Klar Anne-Katrin  (OLF Mainz)
Gorecki Jana  (USV Jena)
Friebe Marion  (USV Jena)
Brates Catrin  (Post-SV Dresden)
Schellmann Anke  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Böhme Petra  (USG TU Chemnitz)
Schwarzbach Simone  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D45-
Rathmann Constanze  (SV Schmalkalden)
Lange Veronika  (USC Magdeburg)
Seib Nadine  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Kretschmar Ute  (OLV Weimar)
Baumbach Heidi  (USC Leipzig)
Kaiser Viola  (HSG Merseburg)
Röhnert Ulrike  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Leideck Heike  (USV TU Dresden)
Juckelandt Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Richter Antje  (USG TU Chemnitz)
Brettschneider Gudrun  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Fiedler-Weiß Sabine  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Lösch Ute  (USV Jena)
Richter Marion  (SG Dittersdorf)
Pischke Kerstin  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
 
 
D50-
Tröße Renate  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Huth Martina  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Schmalfeld Petra  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Merzdorf Karin  (SV Vorwärts Leipzig)
Schwarzkof Irma  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Möser Ingrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Krüger Angelika  (USV TU Dresden)
Pohl Eleonore  (USV TU Dresden)
Tonn Gisela  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Müller Monika  (OSC Kassel)
Leibiger Marika  (Post-SV Dresden)
Lehmann Gabriela  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Schmidt Elke  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
van Straaten Ute  (Wolf e.V.)
Rietschel Christine  (USV Erfurt)
 
 
D55-
Weber Monika  (Post-SV Dresden)
Hacker Ulrike  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Busch Bärbel  (Post-SV Dresden)
Reichert Margit  (USV TU Dresden)
Coppik Elfi  (OLV Steinberg)
Hausmann Elke  (OSC Kassel)
Usemann Barbara  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Lucke Helga  (Post-SV Dresden)
 
 
D60-
Bader Hilde  (OLF Mainz)
Mattick Heidrun  (Post-SV Dresden)
Haenelt Beatrix  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Fillinger Rosemarie  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Thiel Susanne  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Conrad Erika  (USV TU Dresden)
Weid Angelika  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Renger Rita  (SV Robotron Dresden)
 
 
D65-
Thämelt Uta  (USV TU Dresden)
Zemanek Rosmarie  (SV Lok Leipzig Mitte)
Schubert Gisela  (OLV Weimar)
Eulitz Ilse  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
D75
Berndt Käte  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
 
 
DE
Fischer Gunda  (OLV Weimar)
Sihver Wiebke  (Post-SV Dresden)
Müller Kirsten  (OSC Kassel)
Heinemann Anne  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Kaufmann Elisa  (USC Leipzig)
Knoblauch Sonnhild  (USV TU Dresden)
Kretschmar Anne  (USV TU Dresden)
Neelmeijer Julia  (Post-SV Dresden)
Stamer Esther  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Eckardt Cornelia  (USV TU Dresden)
Seib Jenny  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Winkler Marie  (USV Jena)
Dobke Marika  (USC Leipzig)
Kraemer Jitka  (Post-SV Dresden)
Müller Insa  (OSC Kassel)
Graber Claudia-Ann  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Schröter Myrea  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
DIRMB
Knitsch Ines  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Stengel Frank  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Sasse Christiane  (USV TU Dresden)
Wünsch Heidi  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Günther Klaus-Peter  (USV TU Dresden)
Ritter Claudia  (USG TU Chemnitz)
Herold Silke  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
 
 
H-10
Zipfel Justus  (SV Lengefeld)
Mathea Theodor  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Zimmermann Felix  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Schubert Michael  (SV Lengefeld)
Heinemann Göran  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Bräuer Dennis  (SV Lengefeld)
Hänsel Ole  (SV Lengefeld)
Rupsch Janne  (USG TU Chemnitz)
 
 
H-12
Struckmann Magnus  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Otto Mark  (TOLF Berlin)
Grätsch Markus  (USV TU Dresden)
Fleiß Sebastian  (TOLF Berlin)
Knitsch Maximilian  (USG TU Chemnitz)
Stengel Samuel  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Scholtz Paul  (TOLF Berlin)
Böhmer Arne  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Sasse Emil  (USV TU Dresden)
Gerber Theo  (USG TU Chemnitz)
Wichmann Gregor  (OLV Weimar)
Graumann Leo  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Krall Anton  (USV TU Dresden)
Kempe Kilian  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Steudler Matthäus  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Klüser Roland  (USV TU Dresden)
Zelenin Dmitri  (USG TU Chemnitz)
Vetter Sebastian  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Drechsel Johannes  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H-14
Kolehmainen Valtteri  (TSV Grünwald)
Hursie Lukas  (USC Magdeburg)
Stoll Martin  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Rauscher Fabian  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Stengel Johannes  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Hursie Jonas  (USC Magdeburg)
Arnold Friedrich  (USV Jena)
Happe Julian  (OLV Weimar)
Fehn Janek  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
 
 
H-16
Blumenstein Bojan  (OSC Kassel)
Schomburg Sebastian  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Günther Severin  (USV TU Dresden)
Brandt Johannes  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Huhn Julius  (USV TU Dresden)
Rentzsch Philipp  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Günther Philipp  (USV Jena)
Jänich Antonio  (TOLF Berlin)
Völkel Richard  (USV TU Dresden)
Fehlauer Lars  (Gym. DD-Plauen)
Büttner Moritz  (Gym. DD-Plauen)
Richter Theophil  (USV TU Dresden)
Gürtler Julius  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H-18
Berger Immanuel  (OLV Steinberg)
Kraemer Andrei  (Post-SV Dresden)
Goericke Marvin  (TOLF Berlin)
Nitzsche Frank  (USV TU Dresden)
Ebneth Maximilian  (OLG Regensburg)
Clemens Christopher  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Ebneth Benedict  (OLG Regensburg)
Lazik Christopher  (OLG Regensburg)
Klessen Alexander  (TOLF Berlin)
Kossack Paul  (Post-SV Dresden)
Scheler Fabian  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Richter Philippe  (USV TU Dresden)
Richter Justus  (USG TU Chemnitz)
Stengel David  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Gorecki Johannes  (USV Jena)
Friebe Martin  (USV Jena)
Staub Markus  (USG TU Chemnitz)
Woller Björn  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
H-20
Lützkendorf Paul  (OLV Weimar)
Friedrichs Bjarne  (MTV Seesen)
Dienemann Christian  (USV Jena)
Ahlburg Martin  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Zentgraf Georg  (USV Jena)
Hübschmann Ralf  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Brandt Christoph  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Cruse Franz  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Cionoiu Sebastian  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Forkel Benjamin  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Boeck Sascha  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
 
 
H21-A
Kautz Markus  (Post-SV Dresden)
Müller Markus  (OSC Kassel)
Dähnn Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Kern Henry  (SV Bad Düben)
Harston Simon  (TGM Budenheim)
Göbel Falk  (USV TU Dresden)
Kern André  (SV Bad Düben)
Dargacz Piotr  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Steube Michael  (OSC Kassel)
Haenelt Stephan  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Krassowizkij Rostislaw  (OLF Mainz)
Olunczek Andrej  (USV TU Dresden)
Hartmann Steffen  (TV Horn)
Martin Michael  (TV Horn)
Schomburg Henning  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Kietsch Andi  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Assmann Karl  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Uhlig Reimund  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Keller Carsten  (USG TU Chemnitz)
Laske Yves  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Bäßler Steffen  (SV Bad Düben)
Czioska Paul  (OLF Mainz)
Kaufmann Kay-Uwe  (USV TU Dresden)
Hörnig Sebastian  (Post-SV Dresden)
Leidinger Paul  (Post-SV Dresden)
Heinemann Björn  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Löhning Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Birnstock Jan  (USC Leipzig)
Szabo Attila  (OLF Mainz)
Cerbe Burkhard  (USV TU Dresden)
Ziegert Martin  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Eckert Alexander  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Lenk Andreas  (USV TU Dresden)
Ziegert Michael  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Müller Jan  (USV TU Dresden)
Schwarz Martin  (TV Horn)
Pflaume Rene  (USV TU Dresden)
Hilker Thomas  (Bielefelder TG)
Hänsel Jörg  (SV Lengefeld)
 
 
H35-
Wetzel Hendryk  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Binsch Olaf  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Claus Carol  (Treptower SV 1949)
Ochmann Torsten  (USC Leipzig)
Claudius Sven  (USC Magdeburg)
Fischer Marco  (SV Vorwärts Leipzig)
Müller Matthias  (Post-SV Dresden)
Bleidorn Stefan  (Treptower SV 1949)
Sickert Frank  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Gertenbach Martin  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Werner Lutz  (SV Wannweil)
 
 
H40-
Wichmann Rainer  (OLV Weimar)
Brettschneider Uwe  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Eppendorfer Jörg  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Knitsch Wolfram  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Becker Uwe  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Knitsch Hartmut  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Hockeborn Sven  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Schierz Holger  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Kohler Jürgen  (USC Magdeburg)
Demmig Sven  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Mättig Torsten  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Steudler Jens  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Heinemann Ulf  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Jahn Mathias  (SV Sachsen 90 Werdau)
Weinert Rolf  (Post-SV Dresden)
Cruse Kay  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Lubs Alexander  (USV TU Dresden)
Bruns Thilo  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Richter Detlef  (LVB Leipzig)
Heinze Frank  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Heim Peter  (OL-Team Filder)
Juras Harald  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Krauße Thomas  (LVB Leipzig)
Winter Holm  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Stöcker Karsten  (SV Vorwärts Leipzig)
Gruhl Uwe  (LVB Leipzig)
Ni Vadim  (OLV Steinberg)
Schäfer Steffen  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Schwarzbach Udo  (USV TU Dresden)
Vitzthum Peter  (USV Jena)
 
 
H45-
Scheler Thomas  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Lösch Steffen  (USV Jena)
Bruns Henning  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Ansorge Ronald  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Seib Leo  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Braatz Frank  (Treptower SV 1949)
Graumann Bernd  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Hering Peter  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Forner Andreas  (LVB Leipzig)
Krämer Stephan  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Buchmann Michael  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Cionoiu Gheorghe  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Jensch Fred  (OLV Potsdam)
König Matthias  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Kümmling Nico  (USG TU Chemnitz)
Berndt Peter  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Holtermann Birger  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Olschowski Peter  (OLV Steinberg)
Kretzschmar Frank  (OLV Weimar)
Gorecki Mario  (USV Jena)
Kleipa Torsten  (OLF Mainz)
Brettschneider Hartmut  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Nieke Hagen  (USV TU Dresden)
Mieth Matias  (USV Jena)
Halter Andreas  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Hellmann Rene  (USV TU Dresden)
Zimmermann Gerd  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Beierlein Uwe  (TSV Grünwald)
Hempel Klaus  (USV TU Dresden)
Meyer Ulf  (USC Leipzig)
Krall Jürgen  (USV TU Dresden)
Riebisch Mathias  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Büchner Siegfried  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Lehmann Tornalf  (USC Leipzig)
Friedl Harald  (TSV Brockum)
Wohlrabe Lutz  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Röhnert Wilfried  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Richter Uwe  (SG Dittersdorf)
 
 
H50-
Laske Dietmar  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Kundisch Diethard  (USV TU Dresden)
Möser Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Kraemer Werner  (Post-SV Dresden)
Zenker Norbert  (USV TU Dresden)
Holloway Wilf  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Paschka Frank  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Blumenstein Helmut  (OSC Kassel)
Kühne Ulrich  (OLV Potsdam)
Brettschneider Gerhard  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Juckelandt Wolf-Gerold  (USV TU Dresden)
Beyer Jörg  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Jandrig Burkhard  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Alter Christian  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Schmidt Peter  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
H55-
Hickethier Manfred  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Ziesche Jürgen  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Meißner Ralph  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Müller Klaus  (OSC Kassel)
Durben Harald  (OLF Mainz)
Igelhaut Peter  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Busch Hans-Jürgen  (Post-SV Dresden)
Weber Wolfgang  (Post-SV Dresden)
Härtelt Helmut  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Tonn Konrad  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Seefeld Karl-Heinz  (OLV Uslar)
Molnar Gabor  (MAFC Budapest)
Ebneth Alfons  (OLG Regensburg)
Haufe Christian  (USV TU Dresden)
Herold Rudolf  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Tröße Lutz  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
H60-
Krüpfganz Rolf  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
de Vaan Ton  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Bader Achim  (OLF Mainz)
Müller Rainer  (USV TU Dresden)
Lange Hans  (OLV Weimar)
Weck Klaus-Henning  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Kreft Günter  (OLF Mainz)
Conrad Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Schmalfeld Tassilo  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Wollenberg Bernd  (TOLF Berlin)
Kern Wilmar  (SV Bad Düben)
Krüger Holm  (USV TU Dresden)
Hausmann Hans  (OSC Kassel)
Fillinger Helmut  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Fischer Ulrich  (SV Schmalkalden)
 
 
H65-
Thiel Rolf  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Klawun Werner  (Sachsen-Marathon Dresden)
Gohde Günter  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Jarkov Viktor  (OLG Regensburg)
Rathmann Dieter  (SV Schmalkalden)
Rößler Hans-Jochen  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Höfer Eberhard  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Keddy Karl  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Wichmann Peter  (USC Magdeburg)
Gertenbach Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Binsch Karl-Heinz  (OLG Südheide)
 
 
H70-
Horn Gerhard  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Garbrecht Dietmar  (OLV Potsdam)
Berndt Werner  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Nägler Klaus  (USV Jena)
Zemanek Achim  (SV Lok Leipzig Mitte)
Cruse Peter  (SV Lok Leipzig Mitte)
Hellmann Otto  (SV Schmalkalden)
 
 
H75
Hasse Werner  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
 
 
HE
Bader Leif  (Post-SV Dresden)
Riechers Soeren  (Bielefelder TG)
Schmiedeberg Nils  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Leideck Karsten  (USV TU Dresden)
Zimmerling Holger  (Post-SV Dresden)
Busch Matthias  (USC Leipzig)
Leibiger Jens  (Post-SV Dresden)
Nash Ed  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Bruns Eike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Zschäckel Raik  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Köhler Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Neumann Josef  (USV TU Dresden)
Jensch Marco  (OLV Potsdam)
Pflug Norbert  (OLV Potsdam)
Hofmeister Christoph  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Lösch Sören  (USV Jena)
Kundisch Wieland  (USV TU Dresden)
Dobslaw Hendryk  (USV TU Dresden)
Krüger Robert  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Bergmann Sebastian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Lehmann Karsten  (OLV Potsdam)
Stamer Joachim  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Gossel Heiko  (USV TU Dresden)
Sobczak Arne Nilas  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Struckmann Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Schumann Moritz  (OLV Weimar)
Lange Udo  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe