SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

DE HE D10 D12 D14 D16 D18 D19AK D19AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H10 H12 H14 H16 H18 H20 H21AK H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 DirKB DirMA DirLA

 
DE
Karin Schmalfeld  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Meike Jaeger  (GTS Gundelfinger Turne)
Jenny Seib  (TKH Hannover)
Elisa Kaufmann  (USC Leipzig)
Christiane Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Juliane Gnau  (OSC Kassel)
Birgit Kern  (SV Baindt)
Sandra Giertz  (OLV Potsdam)
Bettina Schlaefke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Jitka Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Anne Heinemann  (Robotron Dresden)
Cornelia Eckardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Brit Horst  (USV TU Dresden)
Marie Winkler  (USV Jena)
Wiebke Sihver  (Post SV Dresden)
Anne Kretzschmar  (USV TU Dresden)
Carin Emanuelsson  (TKH Hannover)
Jennifer Warg  (SZ Wiesbaden)
Maria Löwinger  (Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
HE
Leif Bader  (Post SV Dresden)
Ingo Horst  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Sören Lösch  (USV Jena)
Alexander Lubina  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Torben Wendler  (SV Wissens Quedlinburg)
Sören Riechers  (BTG Bielefelder Turnge)
Raik Zschäckel  (IHW Alex Berlin 78)
Holger Zimmerling  (Post SV Dresden)
Florian Schädler  (SV Baindt)
Robert Krüger  (Planeta Radebeul)
Wieland Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
Eike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Sascha Martin  (USC Leipzig)
Denis Müller  (Treptower SV 1949)
Franz Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Christoph Hofmeister  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Christian Teich  (Planeta Radebeul)
Sebastian Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Andreas Lückmann  (Post SV Dresden)
Matthias Busch  (USC Leipzig)
Jens Köhler  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Wieland Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Jan Kocbach  (IL Fana)
Christian Henrich-Fran  (OLG Siegerland)
Joachim Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Karsten Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Lars Resch  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Roman Schulte-Zurhause  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Tim Schröder  (USC Leipzig)
Falk Göbel  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D10
Lisa Kubald  (KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Sophie Schmidt  (USV Jena)
Bianca Assmann  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
 
 
D12
Leonore Winkler  (USV Jena)
Dorothea Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Birte Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Charlene Weber  (OSC Kassel)
Melissa Krumme  (OSC Kassel)
Emilia Kolehmainen  (TSV Grünwald)
Carla Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel)
Susanne Otto  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Lilly Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Henriette Käding  (TOLF Berlin)
Laura Elflein  (OLG Regensburg)
 
 
D14
Franziska Knitsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Alexandra Bartsch  (IHW Alex Berlin 78)
Anne Kästner  (USV Jena)
Annkathrin Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Marie Fuchs  (OLG Siegerland)
Anna Wendt  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Wiebke Harter  (OLG Ortenau)
Sabine Rothaug  (OSC Kassel)
Judith Hirschmiller  (TGV Horn)
Luise Sasse  (USV TU Dresden)
Johanna Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Lena Brückner  (OLG Regensburg)
Cornelia Sammet  (OLG Regensburg)
Natalie Menn  (OLG Siegerland)
Stephanie Fischer  (OLG Regensburg)
Anna Friebe  (USV Jena)
Annika Graw  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Maria Berger  (Robotron Dresden)
Patricia Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Marie Geissler  (Planeta Radebeul)
Charlotte Turba  (OSC Kassel)
Maria Hinkel  (Robotron Dresden)
 
 
D16
Resi Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Susen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Corinna Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Maren Kucza  (TGV Horn)
Erika Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Elisabeth Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Gesa Dreisbach  (OLG Siegerland)
Nina Döllgast  (TV Oberbexbach)
Julia Spangenberg  (OLG Regensburg)
Charlotte von Fournier  (Planeta Radebeul)
Anna Biller  (SV Mietraching)
Johanna Schmidt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Karoline Röhnert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Jessica Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Linda Beckmann  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Sophie Gruschka  (USV TU Dresden)
Sarah Hempfling  (USV Jena)
Laura Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Meike Kleist  (Eintracht Dortmund 48/)
 
 
D18
Josephine Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Claudia Göbel  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Lucca Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Anna Reinhardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Evelyn Berle  (SV Baindt)
Tatjana Dumnitz  (OLV Uslar)
Anna Krämer  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Lena Stortz  (OLV Steinberg)
Anne Kunzendorf  (GTS Gundelfinger Turne)
Maria Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Sylvia Roßberg  (USG Chemnitz)
Susanne Hüllen  (OLG Regensburg)
Sabeth Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
Friederike Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Johanna Hinkel  (Robotron Dresden)
Deborah Herz  (USV Erfurt)
 
 
D19AK
Ines Grunau  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Ruta Lekauskas  (Post SV Dresden)
Sabine Kuemmel  (BOC Bristol Orienteeri)
Ramona Krause  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Barbara Toth  (OLV Steinberg)
Ute Schönfeld  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Friederike Hätscher  (USV Jena)
Karin Wulke  (USV Jena)
Jennifer Baron  (OLV Steinberg)
Ulrike Breckle  (BTG Bielefelder Turnge)
Karoline Täuber  (KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ariane Pischke  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Nuria Badia Comas  (TSV Grünwald)
Meike Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
Vibeke Kleven  (SV Wissens Quedlinburg)
Melanie Straube  (USC Leipzig)
Kirsten Meyer  (Planeta Radebeul)
Sybille Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Annegret Wetzel  (Robotron Dresden)
Anke Winnig  (Treptower SV 1949)
Katrin Reich  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Fanny Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Christiane Geidel  ((o.Verein) Steinberg)
Olga August  (USC Magdeburg)
Karin Vogl  (SV Mietraching)
Astrid Denk  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Petra Schneider  (OLG Siegerland)
Therese Mieth  (USV Jena)
Katharina Below  (OLG Siegerland)
Brit Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
Ulrike Heider  (USC Leipzig)
Dana Enoch  (USC Magdeburg)
Victoria Tanczer  (OLF Mainz)
Pia Caspari  (TG Lage)
Ilona Nödler  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Marika Dobke  (USC Leipzig)
 
 
D19AL
Katerina Wollmerstädt  (TOLF Berlin)
Esther Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Myrea Schröter  (OSC Kassel)
Elisabeth Ansorge  (Robotron Dresden)
Ortrun Xylander  (USC Leipzig)
Undine Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Nadine Enoch  (USC Magdeburg)
Isabell Jänich  (TOLF Berlin)
Farina Freigang  (BTG Bielefelder Turnge)
Kati Tschischkale  (KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Annegret Fromke  (USV TU Dresden)
Anne Koch  (USV TU Dresden)
Andrea Metz  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Alexandra Kuntze  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Rebecca Zilch  (OLV Steinberg)
Friederike Frenzel  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Julia Neelmeijer  (Post SV Dresden)
Daniela Zschäckel  (IHW Alex Berlin 78)
Claudia Ann Graber  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Irina Wollmerstädt  (IHW Alex Berlin 78)
Anke Michalek  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Ekaterina Zelenina  (USG Chemnitz)
Elke Hacker  (USV TU Dresden)
Susanne Löhning  (USV TU Dresden)
Anett Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Fanny Sembdner  (USV TU Dresden)
Ulrike Pischke  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Melanie Schroeter  (TOLF Berlin)
Ulrike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Grete Schönebeck  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
 
 
D35
Anke von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Heidrun Finke  (OLV Uslar)
Katrin Kubald  (KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Michaela Hindersmann  (TSV Malente)
Evi Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Karin Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Anja Kästner  (Bergfreund Saar)
Uta Engel  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Maroussia Laroche  (SC Klecken)
 
 
D40
Kerstin Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Liisa Rihko-Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Gertrud Liebl  (TV Osterhofen)
Helena Mathea  (Volkssport Berlin)
Bettina Kempe  (Planeta Radebeul)
Renate Hirschmiller  (TGV Horn)
Heike Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Anne Kolehmainen  (TSV Grünwald)
Silke Ansorge  (Robotron Dresden)
Katja Hinkel  (Robotron Dresden)
Marion Friebe  (USV Jena)
Jana Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Anke Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Andrea Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Claudia Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Katrin Cruse  (Robotron Dresden)
Kirsten Kolbe  (Eintracht Dortmund 48/)
Anke Zentgraf  (USV Jena)
Kerstin Juras  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Birgit Spangenberg  (OLG Regensburg)
Heike Göbel  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Catrin Brates  (Post SV Dresden)
Brigitte Dersch  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Annett Martin  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
D45
Jaana Eronen  (OLV Steinberg)
Sabine Juckelandt  (USV TU Dresden)
Anke Ritter  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Ute Schmidt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Kirsten König  (OLG Ortenau)
Martina Fritzsche  (USG Chemnitz)
Antje Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Petra Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Barbara Glowka  (Eintracht Dortmund 48/)
Gudrun Brettschneider  (KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Constanze Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Isabel Günther  (USV Jena)
Barbara Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Birgit Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Marion Richter  (SG Dittersdorf)
Heike Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Susanne Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Birgit Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Ulrike Setzer-Britwum  (OLG Siegerland)
Ulrike Korff  (SC Achmer)
Ulrike Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Heidi Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Ulrike Röhnert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Kerstin Pischke  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
 
 
D50
Veronika Lange  (USC Magdeburg)
Olga Sonnenberg  (OTB Osnabrücker TB)
Claudia Leibrandt  (TSV Malente)
Petra Schmalfeld  (Planeta Radebeul)
Ingrid Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
Marika Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Eleonore Pohl  (USV TU Dresden)
Gabriele Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Renate Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Antje Sobczak  (OT Nordheide)
Martina Huth  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Gisela Tonn  (Planeta Radebeul)
Kornelia Mock  (Eintracht Dortmund 48/)
Irma Schwarzkopf  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Christa Wegener  (Handwerk Erfurt)
 
 
D55
Marianne Kern  (SV Baindt)
Ulrike Hacker  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Margit Reichert  (USV TU Dresden)
Tytti Talarmo  (OLF Mainz)
Margitta Stöhr  (SG Dittersdorf)
Gabi Römhild  (IHW Alex Berlin 78)
Monika Weber  (Post SV Dresden)
Helga Lucke  (Post SV Dresden)
Elke Hausmann  (OSC Kassel)
Baerbel Busch  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
D60
Hilde Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Irmela Bergt  (TSV Fischerhude-Quelkh)
Susi Thiel  (IHW Alex Berlin 78)
Erika Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Christa Engel  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Birge Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
Birgitt Michel  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Birgit Richter  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Angelika Weid  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Beatrix Haenelt  (IHW Alex Berlin 78)
Rosemarie Fillinger  (IHW Alex Berlin 78)
 
 
D65
Erika Lemnitzer  (KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ingrid Grosse  (USV TU Dresden)
Elisabeth Drexhage  (OLG Siegerland)
Kathy Deuber  (BTG Bielefelder Turnge)
Uta Thämelt  (USV TU Dresden)
Rosmarie Zemanek  (Lok Leipzig Mitte)
 
 
D70
Ursula Brockfeld  (OTB Osnabrücker TB)
Helga Blöcher  (TV Eichen)
Brigitte Schmiedeberg  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
 
 
H10
Erik Döhler  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Oliver Leimbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Franz Gawlitza  (Robotron Dresden)
Erik Brettschneider  (KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Colin Kolbe  (Eintracht Dortmund 48/)
Ragnar Sihver  (Post SV Dresden)
Valentin Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Sebastian Schmidt  (USV Jena)
 
 
H12
Mark Otto  (TOLF Berlin)
Robin Zschäckel  (IHW Alex Berlin 78)
Johannes Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Magnus Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Tim Lukas Jesgarzewski  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Sebastian Fleiß  (TOLF Berlin)
Jonas Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Markus Heiselbetz  (TuS Lübbecke)
Paul Scholtz  (TOLF Berlin)
Kilian Kempe  (Planeta Radebeul)
Till Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Emil Sasse  (USV TU Dresden)
Arne Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Erik Kästner  (USV Jena)
Joris Hochstedter  (USV Jena)
Till Kleine  (TuS Lübbecke)
Leo Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Matthäus Steudler  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Korbinian Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Simon Hirschmiller  (TGV Horn)
Arne Böhmer  (Robotron Dresden)
Felix Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Tobias Spangenberg  (OLG Regensburg)
Leon Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Dmitri Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Maximilian Knitsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Theo Gerber  (USG Chemnitz)
Kai Lange-Knopsmeier  (USV Jena)
Max Kallweit  (USV Erfurt)
Robin von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
H14
Moritz Döllgast  (TV Oberbexbach)
Valtteri Kolehmainen  (TSV Grünwald)
Friedrich Arnold  (USV Jena)
Bruno Nadelstumpf  (SV Wannweil)
Tobias Kuhn  (OLG Regensburg)
David Schaal  (TV Kippenheim)
Wolfram Pohl  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Arvid Jasper  (BTG Bielefelder Turnge)
Markus Weise  (OLG Siegerland)
Alvar Penning  (TuS Lübbecke)
Malte Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Jan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Lukas Bersuck  (BTG Bielefelder Turnge)
 
 
H16
Christoph Prunsche  (TuS Lübbecke)
Bojan Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Yannic Lippross  (OSC Kassel)
Julian Weise  (OLG Siegerland)
Robin Ohme  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Jonathan Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Shankara Isha Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Philipp Rentzsch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Johannes Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Antonio Jänich  (TOLF Berlin)
Jan Bürger  (Eintracht Dortmund 48/)
Dean Hagedorn  (Eintracht Dortmund 48/)
Lukas Kühne  (SV Mietraching)
Richard Völkel  (USV TU Dresden)
Jakob Schaal  (TV Kippenheim)
Martin Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Sebastian Schomburg  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Patrick Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Markus Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Anatolij Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Frieder Kallweit  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Marco Elflein  (OLG Regensburg)
 
 
H18
Andrei Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Marvin Goericke  (TOLF Berlin)
Camill Harter  (OLG Ortenau)
Arvid Glowka  (Eintracht Dortmund 48/)
Frank Nitzsche  (USV TU Dresden)
Benedict Ebneth  (OLG Regensburg)
Sebastian Knitsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Arne Wagner  (OLV Steinberg)
Christian Duesmann  (TuS Lübbecke)
Dennis Jurack  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Johannes Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Josef Junior Fenzl  (OLG Regensburg)
Florian Kerschl  (SV Mietraching)
David Stengel  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Konstantin Below  (OLG Siegerland)
Felix Späth  (OLG Siegerland)
Paul Kossack  (Post SV Dresden)
Philippe Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Jakob Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Fabian Scheler  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Philipp Koch  (SV Wannweil)
Jakob Krämer  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Sepp Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Julian Engeser  (GTS Gundelfinger Turne)
Justus Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Christopher Clemens  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Stefan Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Maximilian Ebneth  (OLG Regensburg)
Martin Friebe  (USV Jena)
Franz Cruse  (Robotron Dresden)
 
 
H20
Bjarne Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Christian Dienemann  (USV Jena)
Georg Zentgraf  (USV Jena)
Benjamin Forkel  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Sascha Boeck  (KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Bodo Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Christoph Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Sebastian Cionoiu  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Jan Schmidt  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Simon Aigner  (SV Mietraching)
Ralf Hübschmann  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Sebastian Lange  (SV Mietraching)
 
 
H21AK
Henryk Dobslaw  (USV TU Dresden)
Mikael Tjernberg  (SZ Wiesbaden)
Karsten Lehmann  (OLV Potsdam)
Matthias Jandrig  (IHW Alex Berlin 78)
Jan Birnstock  (USC Leipzig)
Andreas Quandt  (SV Wissens Quedlinburg)
Roland Vogl  (SV Mietraching)
Sebastian Schmetzke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Daniel Härtelt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Sven Claudius  (USC Magdeburg)
Danny Elsner  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Ulf Heinemann  (Robotron Dresden)
Sven Demmig  (KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Andi Kietsch  (TKH Hannover)
Marno Lohrenscheit  ((o.Verein) Steinberg)
Andrej Olunczek  (USV TU Dresden)
Peter Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Malte Rehbein  (Treptower SV 1949)
Michael Löhning  (USV TU Dresden)
Udo Lange  (IHW Alex Berlin 78)
Erik Petersohn  (Post SV Dresden)
Marcus Lauterbach  (USV Jena)
Daniel Tjernberg  (Södertälje-Nykvarn Ori)
Stephan Haenelt  (IHW Alex Berlin 78)
Sven Simonsen  (MTV Seesen)
Torben Timmermann  (LT Lübecker Turnerscha)
Ronald Nepp  (TOLF Berlin)
Gerd-Michael Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Lutz Werner  (SV Wannweil)
Karl Assmann  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Lars Wollenberg  (TOLF Berlin)
Max Brettschneider  (KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ralf Karassek  (Handwerk Erfurt)
 
 
H21AL
Michael Thierolf  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Jens Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Heiko Gossel  (USV TU Dresden)
Björn Heinemann  (Robotron Dresden)
Ananda-Michael Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Markus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Sebastian Hörnig  (Post SV Dresden)
Attila Szabo  (OLF Mainz)
Norbert Pflug  (OLV Potsdam)
Johannes Zenke  (BTG Bielefelder Turnge)
Matthias Groh  (TV Bierbach)
Thomas Rewig  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Steffen Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
Martin Riebisch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Dirk Meyer  (Post SV Dresden)
Björn Risch  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Markus Kautz  (Post SV Dresden)
Christian Töpfer  (USV Jena)
Hannes Heidrich  (SG Zittau Süd)
Josef Neumann  (USV TU Dresden)
Yves Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Christian Fritzsche  (Post SV Dresden)
Andreas Groh  (TV Bierbach)
Andreas Lenk  (USV TU Dresden)
Henning Düsterhöft  (TSV Malente)
Michael Krämer  (OLV Steinberg)
Torben Glowka  (Eintracht Dortmund 48/)
Thomas Kadyk  (Lauffreund Eisleben)
Philipp Dombert  (BTG Bielefelder Turnge)
Paul Leidinger  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
H35
Tilo Pompe  (Robotron Dresden)
Hendryk Wetzel  (Robotron Dresden)
Stefan Bleidorn  (Treptower SV 1949)
Andreas Spengler  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Peter Gawlitza  (Robotron Dresden)
Gerrit Rode  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Torsten Kaufmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Gunnar Rupsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Claas Behrendt  (OLV Steinberg)
Matthias Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Rolf Breckle  (BTG Bielefelder Turnge)
Klaus Schwind  (TGV Horn)
Christoph Riese  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Oliver Hauptstock  (Eintracht Dortmund 48/)
Holger Niederhausen  (Treptower SV 1949)
Andreas Maltig  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Peter Nödler  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Volker Caspari  (TG Lage)
 
 
H40
Jens Stöwhaas  (OLG Siegerland)
Kay Cruse  (Robotron Dresden)
Uwe Brettschneider  (KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Thilo Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Burkhard Cerbe  (USV TU Dresden)
Wolfram Knitsch  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Udo Hinkel  (Robotron Dresden)
Martin Herzog  (OLG Ortenau)
Kay-Uwe Kaufmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Hartmut Knitsch  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Rolf Weinert  (Post SV Dresden)
Siegfried Liebl  (TV Osterhofen)
Burkhard Otto  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Luis Moreton  (TKH Hannover)
Robert Ebenbeck  (OLG Regensburg)
Andreas Denk  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Jörg Eppendorfer  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Jens Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Andrei Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Detlef Richter  (LVB Leipzig)
Vadim Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Tobias Wolf  (OLG Siegerland)
Uwe Becker  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Marcus Schmidt  (TV Oberkirch)
Peter Vitzthum  (USV Jena)
Dieter Lexen  (OLG Regensburg)
Christian Harms  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Rainer Hirschmiller  (TGV Horn)
Jürgen Kohler  (USC Magdeburg)
Holger Ehms  (LVB Leipzig)
Harald Juras  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Gerhard Garbas  (TV Oberbexbach)
 
 
H45
Jörg Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Torsten Kleipa  (OLF Mainz)
René Boden  (Robotron Dresden)
Benedikt Funk  (OLG Ortenau)
Steffen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Hagen Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Thomas Reinitz  (Eintracht Dortmund 48/)
Klemens Jörger  (TV Kippenheim)
Henning Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Ronald Ansorge  (Robotron Dresden)
Dieter Berwing  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Hilmar Wendler  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Martin Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Ulli Göhring  (USV Erfurt)
Gheorghe Cionoiu  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Peter Richling  (USG Chemnitz)
Lutz Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Jürgen Schubert  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Peter Berndt  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Lutz Wohlrabe  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Jürgen Elflein  (OLG Regensburg)
Ullrich Nitzsche  (USV TU Dresden)
Michael Buchmann  (KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Jens Schlafke  (TV Bierbach)
Uwe Richter  (SG Dittersdorf)
Birger Holtermann  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Stephan Krämer  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Frank Braatz  (Treptower SV 1949)
Mario Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Horst von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Thomas Scheler  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Gerd Zimmermann  (Planeta Radebeul)
Stefan König  (OLG Ortenau)
Leo Seib  (TKH Hannover)
Hartmut Brettschneider  (KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Matias Mieth  (USV Jena)
Stephan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Frank Wiedenfeld  (Planeta Radebeul)
Stefan Kirsch  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Bernd Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
René Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Werner Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Wilfried Röhnert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Ari Kolehmainen  (TSV Grünwald)
Uwe Beierlein  (TSV Grünwald)
Peter Hering  (Robotron Dresden)
Tornalf Lehmann  (USC Leipzig)
Helge Zoltner  (OLV Landshut)
Ralf Döllgast  (TV Oberbexbach)
Volker Otto  (TOLF Berlin)
Hans-Joachim Riehl  (TSV Grünwald)
Thomas Rüster  (USV Jena)
Dieter Wehrhöfer-Bersu  (BTG Bielefelder Turnge)
Berthold Kucza  (TGV Horn)
Bernard Laroche  (SC Klecken)
 
 
H50
Diethard Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Helmut Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Gerhard Brettschneider  (KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Michael Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
Wolf-Gerold Juckelandt  (USV TU Dresden)
Jürgen Ehms  (USV Jena)
Norbert Zenker  (USV TU Dresden)
Uwe Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Hans-Jürgen Nitsche  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Jörg Beyer  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Burkhard Jandrig  (IHW Alex Berlin 78)
Joachim Gerhardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Uwe Bürger  (Eintracht Dortmund 48/)
Frank Paschka  (Planeta Radebeul)
Jürgen Helbig  (OLV Potsdam)
Joachim Menn  (OLG Siegerland)
Olaf Albrecht  (Eisenach)
Bernd Döhler  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Siegfried Ritter  (USV Erfurt)
Gerd Schote  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Sergej sen. Sonnenberg  (OTB Osnabrücker TB)
Dietmar Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Rüdiger Reischuk  (LT Lübecker Turnerscha)
Werner Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Ronald Brachmann  (SV Wissens Quedlinburg)
Hans-Joachim Glowka  (Eintracht Dortmund 48/)
Dietmar Fuchs  (Post SV Dresden)
Gerhard Bader  (SV 90 Magdeburg)
Christian Alter  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Uwe Andersson  (TSV Malente)
Viktor Moll  (OSC Kassel)
Peter Baumann  (OLV Weimar)
Klaus Nadelstumpf  (SV Wannweil)
 
 
H55
Helmut Härtelt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Jürgen Ziesche  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Ludwig Genderjahn  (Post SV Dresden)
Erhard Jübermann  (RSV Hannover)
Josef Senior Fenzl  (OLG Regensburg)
Lutz Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Alfons Ebneth  (OLG Regensburg)
Wolfgang Braun  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Christian Haufe  (USV TU Dresden)
Heinz Friedrich Pape  (TG Lage)
Horst Buhmann  (TSV Malente)
Heinrich Götte  (OLF Mainz)
Wolfgang Weber  (Post SV Dresden)
Manfred Hickethier  (Planeta Radebeul)
Reinhard In der Stroth  (OTB Osnabrücker TB)
Konrad Tonn  (Planeta Radebeul)
Jochen Winkler  (KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Niko Risch  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Hermann Wollgarten  (Hansa Simmerath)
Peter Igelhaut  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Karl-Heinz Seefeld  (OLV Uslar)
Ralf Zobirei  (SV Goldlauter)
Detlev Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Hans-Jürgen Busch  (Post SV Dresden)
Walter Schach  (SV Wannweil)
 
 
H60
Rolf Krüpfganz  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Achim Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Andreas Müller  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Hartwig Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Volker Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Veijo Talarmo  (OLF Mainz)
Frank Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Paul Engel  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Klaus-Henning Weck  (Robotron Dresden)
Hans Hausmann  (OSC Kassel)
Heinrich Kern  (SV Baindt)
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Dieter Conrad  (SV Wissens Quedlinburg)
Ton de Vaan  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Gert Ochmann  (USC Leipzig)
Walter Gieseler  (OLG Siegerland)
Wilmar Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Rainer Müller  (USV TU Dresden)
Thomas Stöhr  (SG Dittersdorf)
Helmut Fillinger  (IHW Alex Berlin 78)
Ulrich Fischer  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
 
 
H65
Friedrich Vischer  (OL-Team Filder)
Karl Keddy  (Eintracht Dortmund 48/)
Peter Wichmann  (USC Magdeburg)
Dieter Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Claus-Peter Rathje  (TGM Budenheim)
Gerhard Horn  (Planeta Radebeul)
Heinz Wolfram  (SV Goldlauter)
Jörg Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
Winfried Rode  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Hans Güth  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Eberhard Höfer  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Rolf Thiel  (IHW Alex Berlin 78)
Viktor Jarkov  (OLG Regensburg)
Günter Gohde  (TKH Hannover)
Günter Blöcher  (TV Eichen)
Albrecht Bergt  (TSV Fischerhude-Quelkh)
 
 
H70
Georg Reischl  (TV Osterhofen)
Horst Mevius  (LT Lübecker Turnerscha)
Achim Zemanek  (Lok Leipzig Mitte)
Dieter Brockfeld  (OTB Osnabrücker TB)
Klaus Nägler  (USV Jena)
Klaus Romberg  (OTB Osnabrücker TB)
Karl Drexhage  (OLG Siegerland)
Peter Lückmann  (SV Sedlitz Blau Weiß 9)
Rolf Heinemann  (Robotron Dresden)
Peter Löwe  (USV TU Dresden)
Eberhard Lemnitzer  (KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV)
 
 
H75
Karl Mols  (DARC Köln)
Werner Hasse  (TKH Hannover)
Klaus Fröhner  (MTV Dannenberg (Elbe))
Martin Häfner  (TV Hochdorf)
 
 
DirKB
Jakob Bruhns  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Veronika Steudler  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Heike Schaal  (TV Kippenheim)
Christiane Sasse  (USV TU Dresden)
Benjamin Albrecht  (Eisenach)
Annemie Kästner  (USV Jena)
Franziska Kohler  (USC Magdeburg)
Sigrun Franz-Nadelstum  (SV Wannweil)
Jonas Jackisch  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
DirMA
Linn Olsson  (OK Orion)
Joachim Hadeler  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Lars Kästner  (Bergfreund Saar)
Klaudius Skrzypek  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Rico Landefeld  (USV Jena)
Stefan Schäfer  (USV Jena)
 
 
DirLA
Piotr Dargacz  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Benjamin Vetter  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Drumm Scott  (Columbia River)
Jens Steudler  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Jens Mayer  (TOLF Berlin)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe