SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

DE HE D10 D12 D14 D16 D18 D20 D19A D19B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H10 H12 H14 H16 H18 H20 H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 DirKB DirMA DirLA

 
DE
Karin Schmalfeld  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Brit Horst  (USV TU Dresden)
Jenny Seib  (TKH Hannover)
Wiebke Sihver  (Post SV Dresden)
Anne Heinemann  (Robotron Dresden)
Elisa Kaufmann  (USC Leipzig)
Kirsten Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Katerina Wollmerstädt  (TOLF Berlin)
Marika Dobke  (USC Leipzig)
Esther Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Myrea Schröter  (OSC Kassel)
Bettina Schlaefke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Ulrike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Julia Schlei  (OLF Mainz)
Victoria Tanczer  (OLF Mainz)
Meike Jaeger  (GTS Gundelfinger Turne)
Marie Winkler  (USV Jena)
Cornelia Eckardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Christiane Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Maria Löwinger  (Planeta Radebeul)
Friederike Frenzel  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Anne Kretzschmar  (USV TU Dresden)
Julia Neelmeijer  (Post SV Dresden)
Jitka Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Birgit Kern  (SV Baindt)
Claudia Ann Graber  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Sandra Giertz  (OLV Potsdam)
Farina Freigang  (BTG Bielefelder Turnge)
Jennifer Warg  (SZ Wiesbaden)
Linn Olsson  (OK Orion)
 
 
HE
Christian Teich  (Planeta Radebeul)
Ingo Horst  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Torben Wendler  (SV Wissens Quedlinburg)
Leif Bader  (Post SV Dresden)
Wieland Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
Christian Töpfer  (USV Jena)
Michael Thierolf  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Denis Müller  (Treptower SV 1949)
Christian Henrich Fran  (OLG Siegerland)
Jan von Dalowski  (Post SV Dresden)
Henryk Dobslaw  (USV TU Dresden)
Robert Krüger  (Planeta Radebeul)
Christian Fritzsche  (Post SV Dresden)
Ananda-Michael Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Philipp Dombert  (BTG Bielefelder Turnge)
Karsten Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Andreas Lenk  (USV TU Dresden)
Markus Kautz  (Post SV Dresden)
Thomas Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Sebastian Hörnig  (Post SV Dresden)
Jan Birnstock  (USC Leipzig)
Attila Szabo  (OLF Mainz)
Niklas Glowka  (Eintracht Dortmund 48/)
Christian Harms  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Christoph Hofmeister  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Jan Kocbach  (IL Fana)
Franz Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Alexander Lubina  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Sebastian Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Sören Lösch  (USV Jena)
Eike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Matthias Busch  (USC Leipzig)
Wieland Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Sören Riechers  (BTG Bielefelder Turnge)
Roman Schulte-Zurhause  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Florian Schädler  (SV Baindt)
Daniel Härtelt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Yves Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Lars Resch  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Josef Neumann  (USV TU Dresden)
Tim Schröder  (USC Leipzig)
Hannes Heidrich  (SG Zittau Süd)
Malte Rehbein  (Treptower SV 1949)
Dirk Meyer  (Post SV Dresden)
Michael Rödel  (TV 07 Coburg-Ketschend)
Thomas Rewig  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Henning Düsterhöft  (TSV Malente)
Johannes Zenke  (BTG Bielefelder Turnge)
Steffen Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
Björn Kramer  (TSG Creidlitz)
Patrick Hofmeister  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
D10
Lisa Kubald  (KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Bianca Assmann  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Marie Kubald  (KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV)
 
 
D12
Leonore Winkler  (USV Jena)
Susanne Otto  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Charlene Weber  (OSC Kassel)
Henriette Käding  (TOLF Berlin)
Lilly Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Dorothea Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Emilia Kolehmainen  (TSV Grünwald)
Karolin Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Birte Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Laura Elflein  (OLG Regensburg)
Melissa Krumme  (OSC Kassel)
Carla Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel)
Laura Krug  (MTV Bamberg)
 
 
D14
Marie Fuchs  (OLG Siegerland)
Lena Brückner  (OLG Regensburg)
Annika Graw  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Patricia Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Alexandra Bartsch  (IHW Alex Berlin 78)
Maria Berger  (Robotron Dresden)
Cornelia Sammet  (OLG Regensburg)
Natalie Menn  (OLG Siegerland)
Luise Sasse  (USV TU Dresden)
Sabine Rothaug  (OSC Kassel)
Stephanie Fischer  (OLG Regensburg)
Anne Kästner  (USV Jena)
Annkathrin Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Franziska Knitsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Anna Wendt  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Anna Friebe  (USV Jena)
Wiebke Harter  (OLG Ortenau)
Marie Geissler  (Planeta Radebeul)
Judith Hirschmiller  (TGV Horn)
Johanna Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Charlotte Turba  (OSC Kassel)
Katharina Otte  (MTV Bamberg)
 
 
D16
Resi Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Susen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Johanna Schmidt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Corinna Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Maren Kuczka  (TGV Horn)
Sophie Gruschka  (USV TU Dresden)
Katharina Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Elisabeth Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Julia Spangenberg  (OLG Regensburg)
Nina Döllgast  (TV Oberbexbach)
Anna Biller  (SV Mietraching)
Karoline Röhnert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Erika Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Linda Beckmann  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Jessica Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Meike Kleist  (Eintracht Dortmund 48/)
Laura Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Charlotte von Fournier  (Planeta Radebeul)
Gesa Dreisbach  (OLG Siegerland)
Sarah Hempfling  (USV Jena)
 
 
D18
Josephine Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Claudia Göbel  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Sylvia Roßberg  (USG Chemnitz)
Anne Kunzendorf  (GTS Gundelfinger Turne)
Friederike Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Johanna Schumacher  (USV Jena)
Lena Stortz  (OLV Steinberg)
Jennifer Baron  (OLV Steinberg)
Evelyn Berle  (SV Baindt)
Lucca Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Maria Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Anna Reinhardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Tatjana Dumnitz  (OLV Uslar)
Anna Krämer  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Johanna Scheler  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Sabeth Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
Susanne Hüllen  (OLG Regensburg)
 
 
D20
Elisabeth Ansorge  (Robotron Dresden)
Undine Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Grete Schönebeck  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Karoline Täuber  (KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Isabell Jänich  (TOLF Berlin)
Ines Grunau  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Katharina Below  (OLG Siegerland)
 
 
D19A
Irina Wollmerstädt  (IHW Alex Berlin 78)
Ulrike Pischke  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Anke Winnig  (Treptower SV 1949)
Anett Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Juliane Gnau  (OSC Kassel)
Anne Koch  (USV TU Dresden)
Annegret Wetzel  (Robotron Dresden)
Ruta Lekauskas  (Post SV Dresden)
Sabine Kuemmel  (BOC Bristol Orienteeri)
Olga August  (USC Magdeburg)
Katrin Reich  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Heike Göbel  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Friederike Hätscher  (USV Jena)
Fanny Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Karin Wulke  (USV Jena)
Susann Berndt  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Andrea Metz  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Meike Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
Dana Enoch  (USC Magdeburg)
Pia Caspari  (TG Lage)
Kirsten Meyer  (Planeta Radebeul)
Melanie Straube  (USC Leipzig)
Nuria Badia Comas  (TSV Grünwald)
Fanny Sembdner  (USV TU Dresden)
Carin Emanuelsson  (TKH Hannover)
Elke Hacker  (USV TU Dresden)
Beate Schlösser  (Treptower SV 1949)
Kati Tschischkale  (KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Annegret Fromke  (USV TU Dresden)
Nadine Enoch  (USC Magdeburg)
Susanne Löhning  (USV TU Dresden)
Ulrike Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Petra Schneider  (OLG Siegerland)
Brit Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
Alexandra Kuntze  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Ariane Pischke  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Karin Vogl  (SV Mietraching)
Catrin Brates  (Post SV Dresden)
Rebecca Zilch  (OLV Steinberg)
Melanie Schroeter  (TOLF Berlin)
Ulrike Heider  (USC Leipzig)
Uta Spenke  (Planeta Radebeul)
Ulrike Röhnert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Katja Pompe  (Robotron Dresden)
Ramona Krause  (Ski-Club Helsa)
 
 
D19B
Helena Mathea  (Volkssport Berlin)
Constance Kaufmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Barbara Toth  (OLV Steinberg)
Vibeke Kleven  (SV Wissens Quedlinburg)
Beatrice Denk  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Astrid Denk  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Sybille Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Ilona Nödler  (Ski-Club Helsa)
 
 
D35
Katrin Kubald  (KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Daniela Zschäckel  (IHW Alex Berlin 78)
Ekaterina Zelenina  (USG Chemnitz)
Anne Conrad  (SV Bad Düben)
Evi Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Anke von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Heidrun Finke  (OLV Uslar)
Anja Kästner  (Bergfreund Saar)
Michaela Hindersmann  (TSV Malente)
 
 
D40
Kerstin Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Andrea Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Anke Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Katrin Cruse  (Robotron Dresden)
Katja Hinkel  (Robotron Dresden)
Kirsten Kolbe  (Eintracht Dortmund 48/)
Anke Zentgraf  (USV Jena)
Marion Friebe  (USV Jena)
Renate Hirschmiller  (TGV Horn)
Ute Schönfeld  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Brigitte Dersch  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Claudia Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Liisa Rihko-Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Gertrud Liebl  (TV Osterhofen)
Birgit Spangenberg  (OLG Regensburg)
Bettina Kempe  (Planeta Radebeul)
Silke Ansorge  (Robotron Dresden)
Anne Kolehmainen  (TSV Grünwald)
Sybille Milz  (USV Erfurt)
Jana Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Antje Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Annett Martin  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
D45
Karin Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Jaana Eronen  (OLV Steinberg)
Birgit Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Ulrike Setzer-Britwum  (OLG Siegerland)
Birgit Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Kirsten König  (OLG Ortenau)
Petra Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Constanze Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Isabel Günther  (USV Jena)
Heidi Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Barbara Glowka  (Eintracht Dortmund 48/)
Susanne Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Barbara Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Martina Fritzsche  (USG Chemnitz)
Uta Engel  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Ute Schmidt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Heike Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Sabine Juckelandt  (USV TU Dresden)
Antje Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Gudrun Brettschneider  (KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ulrike Korff  (SC Achmer)
Anke Ritter  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Viola Kaiser  (HSG Merseburg)
 
 
D50
Gisela Tonn  (Planeta Radebeul)
Bettina Schmidt  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Antje Sobczak  (OT Nordheide)
Martina Huth  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Olga Sonnenberg  (OTB Osnabrücker TB)
Claudia Leibrandt  (TSV Malente)
Kornelia Mock  (Eintracht Dortmund 48/)
Ingrid Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
Petra Schmalfeld  (Planeta Radebeul)
Renate Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Marika Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Veronika Lange  (USC Magdeburg)
Irma Schwarzkopf  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Eleonore Pohl  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D55
Marianne Kern  (SV Baindt)
Monika Weber  (Post SV Dresden)
Elke Hausmann  (OSC Kassel)
Tytti Talarmo  (OLF Mainz)
Gabi Römhild  (IHW Alex Berlin 78)
Ulrike Hacker  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Margit Reichert  (USV TU Dresden)
Helga Lucke  (Post SV Dresden)
Margitta Stöhr  (SG Dittersdorf)
Baerbel Busch  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
D60
Hilde Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Erika Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Birgitt Michel  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Susi Thiel  (IHW Alex Berlin 78)
Birge Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
Beatrix Haenelt  (IHW Alex Berlin 78)
Birgit Richter  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Rosemarie Fillinger  (IHW Alex Berlin 78)
Irmela Bergt  (TSV Fischerhude-Quelkh)
Angelika Weid  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
 
 
D65
Ingrid Grosse  (USV TU Dresden)
Kathy Deuber  (BTG Bielefelder Turnge)
Elisabeth Drexhage  (OLG Siegerland)
Erika Lemnitzer  (KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Uta Thämelt  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D70
Helga Blöcher  (TV Eichen)
Brigitte Schmiedeberg  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Hanne-Lore Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Ursula Brockfeld  (OTB Osnabrücker TB)
Christa Engel  (Ski-Club Helsa)
 
 
H10
Oliver Leimbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Erik Döhler  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Franz Gawlitza  (Robotron Dresden)
Erik Brettschneider  (KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Colin Kolbe  (Eintracht Dortmund 48/)
Ragnar Sihver  (Post SV Dresden)
Valentin Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
 
 
H12
Tim Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Johannes Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Korbinian Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Till Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Leon Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Matthäus Steudler  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Magnus Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Tobias Spangenberg  (OLG Regensburg)
Till Kleine  (TuS Lübbecke)
Emil Sasse  (USV TU Dresden)
Maximilian Knitsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Dmitri Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Theo Gerber  (USG Chemnitz)
Jonas Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Paul Scholtz  (TOLF Berlin)
Leo Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Kilian Kempe  (Planeta Radebeul)
Sebastian Fleiß  (TOLF Berlin)
Tim Lukas Jesgarzewski  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Arne Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Mark Otto  (TOLF Berlin)
Tim Vogler  (MTV Bamberg)
Arne Böhmer  (Robotron Dresden)
Robin Zschäckel  (IHW Alex Berlin 78)
Simon Hirschmiller  (TGV Horn)
Felix Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Markus Heiselbetz  (TuS Lübbecke)
Erik Kästner  (USV Jena)
 
 
H14
Bruno Nadelstumpf  (SV Wannweil)
Moritz Döllgast  (TV Oberbexbach)
Tobias Kuhn  (OLG Regensburg)
Jan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Arvid Jasper  (BTG Bielefelder Turnge)
Lukas Schumann  (OLV Steinberg)
Robert Vantaggiato  (MTV Bamberg)
Valtteri Kolehmainen  (TSV Grünwald)
Alvar Penning  (TuS Lübbecke)
Malte Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Markus Weise  (OLG Siegerland)
Friedrich Arnold  (USV Jena)
Lukas Bersuck  (BTG Bielefelder Turnge)
David Schaal  (TV Kippenheim)
 
 
H16
Bojan Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Sebastian Schomburg  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Jakob Schaal  (TV Kippenheim)
Richard Völkel  (USV TU Dresden)
Yannic Lippross  (OSC Kassel)
Robin Ohme  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Lukas Kühne  (SV Mietraching)
Shankara Isha Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Johannes Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Julian Weise  (OLG Siegerland)
Phillip Günther  (USV Jena)
Dean Hagedorn  (Eintracht Dortmund 48/)
Martin Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Christoph Prunsche  (TuS Lübbecke)
Antonio Jänich  (TOLF Berlin)
Markus Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Marco Elflein  (OLG Regensburg)
Anatolij Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Jonathan Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Philipp Rentzsch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Patrick Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Frieder Kallweit  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
 
 
H18
Bjarne Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Andrei Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Franz Cruse  (Robotron Dresden)
Felix Späth  (OLG Siegerland)
Philippe Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Marvin Goericke  (TOLF Berlin)
Florian Kerschl  (SV Mietraching)
Sebastian Knitsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Philipp Koch  (SV Wannweil)
Stefan Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Sepp Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Maximilian Ebneth  (OLG Regensburg)
Jakob Krämer  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Dennis Jurack  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Christopher Clemens  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Justus Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Julian Engeser  (GTS Gundelfinger Turne)
Matthias Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Paul Kossack  (Post SV Dresden)
Christian Duesmann  (TuS Lübbecke)
Arne Wagner  (OLV Steinberg)
Frank Nitzsche  (USV TU Dresden)
Camill Harter  (OLG Ortenau)
Johannes Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Fabian Scheler  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Benedict Ebneth  (OLG Regensburg)
Josef Junior Fenzl  (OLG Regensburg)
Jakob Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Jakob Roeingh  (OLG Siegerland)
Arvid Glowka  (Eintracht Dortmund 48/)
David Stengel  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Konstantin Below  (OLG Siegerland)
Martin Friebe  (USV Jena)
 
 
H20
Christian Dienemann  (USV Jena)
Christoph Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Benjamin Forkel  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Sebastian Cionoiu  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Jan Schmidt  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Marcus Lauterbach  (USV Jena)
Sebastian Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Falk Göbel  (USV TU Dresden)
Georg Zentgraf  (USV Jena)
Simon Aigner  (SV Mietraching)
Sascha Boeck  (KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ralf Hübschmann  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
 
 
H21A
Björn Risch  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Björn Heinemann  (Robotron Dresden)
Erik Petersohn  (Post SV Dresden)
Karsten Lehmann  (OLV Potsdam)
Andreas Groh  (TV Bierbach)
Michael Steube  (OSC Kassel)
Martin Riebisch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Sven Claudius  (USC Magdeburg)
Torben Glowka  (Eintracht Dortmund 48/)
Matthias Groh  (TV Bierbach)
Norbert Pflug  (OLV Potsdam)
Benno Schütz  (Mainz)
Rolf Weinert  (Post SV Dresden)
Jürgen Kohler  (USC Magdeburg)
Ronald Nepp  (TOLF Berlin)
Volker Otto  (TOLF Berlin)
Henning Schomburg  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Detlev Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Reimund Uhlig  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Holger Ehms  (LVB Leipzig)
Burkhard Otto  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Birger Holtermann  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Karl Assmann  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Klaudius Skrzypek  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Steffen Bäßler  (SV Bad Düben)
Markus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Matthias Jandrig  (IHW Alex Berlin 78)
Sascha Martin  (USC Leipzig)
Benjamin Vetter  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Torben Timmermann  (LT Lübecker Turnerscha)
Stephan Haenelt  (IHW Alex Berlin 78)
Christian Sternitzke  (TSV Neustadt a. Rbge.)
Paul Leidinger  (Post SV Dresden)
Gheorghe Cionoiu  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Sebastian Schmetzke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Claas Behrendt  (OLV Steinberg)
Henri Hickethier  (Planeta Radebeul)
Sven Simonsen  (MTV Seesen)
Jürgen Schubert  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Andi Kietsch  (TKH Hannover)
Tornalf Lehmann  (USC Leipzig)
Lars Wollenberg  (TOLF Berlin)
Bodo Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Thomas Kadyk  (Lauffreund Eisleben)
Jens Mayer  (TOLF Berlin)
Marno Lohrenscheit  ((o.Verein) Steinberg)
Andrej Olunczek  (USV TU Dresden)
Danny Elsner  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
H21B
Piotr Dargacz  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Ralf Karassek  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Jürgen Helbig  (OLV Potsdam)
Nico Seegert  (Mainz)
Steffen Wiedmer  (Planeta Radebeul)
Max Brettschneider  (KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Rico Landefeld  (USV Jena)
Peter Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Albrecht Bergt  (TSV Fischerhude-Quelkh)
 
 
H35
Andreas Lückmann  (Post SV Dresden)
Joachim Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Oliver Hauptstock  (Eintracht Dortmund 48/)
Peter Gawlitza  (Robotron Dresden)
Hendryk Wetzel  (Robotron Dresden)
Gerrit Rode  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Klaus Schwind  (TGV Horn)
Udo Lange  (IHW Alex Berlin 78)
Mikael Tjernberg  (SZ Wiesbaden)
Peter Nödler  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Volker Caspari  (TG Lage)
Stefan Bleidorn  (Treptower SV 1949)
Tilo Pompe  (Robotron Dresden)
Uwe Brettschneider  (KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Michael Löhning  (USV TU Dresden)
Christoph Riese  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Torsten Kaufmann  (USV TU Dresden)
André Kwiatkowski  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Martin Gertenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Andreas Maltig  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Holger Niederhausen  (Treptower SV 1949)
Gunnar Rupsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Lutz Werner  (SV Wannweil)
 
 
H40
Holger Zimmerling  (Post SV Dresden)
Jens Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Andrei Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Jens Stöwhaas  (OLG Siegerland)
Jörg Eppendorfer  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Kay Cruse  (Robotron Dresden)
Wolfram Knitsch  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Kay-Uwe Kaufmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Udo Hinkel  (Robotron Dresden)
Uwe Becker  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Hartmut Knitsch  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Siegfried Liebl  (TV Osterhofen)
Sven Demmig  (KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Robert Ebenbeck  (OLG Regensburg)
Jörg Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Andreas Denk  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Raik Zschäckel  (IHW Alex Berlin 78)
Jens Köhler  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Thilo Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Detlef Richter  (LVB Leipzig)
Heiko Gossel  (USV TU Dresden)
Vadim Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Peter Vitzthum  (USV Jena)
Marcus Schmidt  (TV Oberkirch)
Burkhard Cerbe  (USV TU Dresden)
Tobias Wolf  (OLG Siegerland)
Martin Herzog  (OLG Ortenau)
Dieter Lexen  (OLG Regensburg)
Ulf Heinemann  (Robotron Dresden)
Luis Moreton  (TKH Hannover)
Jens Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Andreas Milz  (USV Erfurt)
Rainer Hirschmiller  (TGV Horn)
Roland Vogl  (SV Mietraching)
 
 
H45
Jens Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Matthias Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Mario Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Andreas Spengler  (ESV Lok Dessau)
René Boden  (Robotron Dresden)
Horst von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Hagen Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Stefan König  (OLG Ortenau)
Thomas Reinitz  (Eintracht Dortmund 48/)
Werner Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Peter Richling  (USG Chemnitz)
Frank Wiedenfeld  (Planeta Radebeul)
Peter Hering  (Robotron Dresden)
Ulli Göhring  (USV Erfurt)
René Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Peter Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Ari Kolehmainen  (TSV Grünwald)
Wilfried Röhnert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Michael Buchmann  (KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Jörg Müller  (USV Jena)
Peter Berndt  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Uwe Beierlein  (TSV Grünwald)
Nikolaus Liviu  (MTV Bamberg)
Peter Treibmann  (USC Leipzig)
Jürgen Elflein  (OLG Regensburg)
Jens Schlafke  (TV Bierbach)
Ullrich Nitzsche  (USV TU Dresden)
Dirk Hartmann  (SV Mietraching)
Thomas Scheler  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Benedikt Funk  (OLG Ortenau)
Steffen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Henning Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Torsten Kleipa  (OLF Mainz)
Gerd Zimmermann  (Planeta Radebeul)
Martin Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Ronald Ansorge  (Robotron Dresden)
Frank Braatz  (Treptower SV 1949)
Gerd-Michael Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Stephan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Stephan Krämer  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Andreas Forner  (LVB Leipzig)
Stefan Kirsch  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Bernd Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Lutz Wohlrabe  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Hilmar Wendler  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Thomas Rüster  (USV Jena)
Helge Zoltner  (OLV Landshut)
Dieter Berwing  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Dieter Wehrhöfer-Bersu  (BTG Bielefelder Turnge)
Klemens Jörger  (TV Kippenheim)
Hans-Joachim Riehl  (TSV Grünwald)
Berthold Kuczka  (TGV Horn)
Leo Seib  (TKH Hannover)
 
 
H50
Hartmut Brettschneider  (KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Sergej sen. Sonnenberg  (OTB Osnabrücker TB)
Gerd Schote  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Diethard Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Dietmar Fuchs  (Post SV Dresden)
Bernd Döhler  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Burkhard Jandrig  (IHW Alex Berlin 78)
Rüdiger Reischuk  (LT Lübecker Turnerscha)
Hans-Joachim Glowka  (Eintracht Dortmund 48/)
Ronald Brachmann  (SV Wissens Quedlinburg)
Jürgen Ehms  (USV Jena)
Michael Schalle  (MTV Bamberg)
Jörg Beyer  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Gerhard Bader  (SV 90 Magdeburg)
Frank Paschka  (Planeta Radebeul)
Christian Alter  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Michael Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
Helmut Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Wolf-Gerold Juckelandt  (USV TU Dresden)
Gerhard Brettschneider  (KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Uwe Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Dietmar Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Werner Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Joachim Gerhardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Helmut Höfer  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Hans-Jürgen Nitsche  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Norbert Zenker  (USV TU Dresden)
Uwe Bürger  (Eintracht Dortmund 48/)
Uwe Andersson  (TSV Malente)
Dieter Kleist  (Eintracht Dortmund 48/)
Joachim Menn  (OLG Siegerland)
 
 
H55
Manfred Hickethier  (Planeta Radebeul)
Konrad Tonn  (Planeta Radebeul)
Hermann Wollgarten  (Hansa Simmerath)
Karl-Heinz Seefeld  (OLV Uslar)
Jürgen Ziesche  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Wolfgang Braun  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Heinrich Götte  (OLF Mainz)
Erhard Jübermann  (RSV Hannover)
Christian Haufe  (USV TU Dresden)
Heinz Friedrich Pape  (TG Lage)
Josef Senior Fenzl  (OLG Regensburg)
Hans-Jürgen Busch  (Post SV Dresden)
Reinhard In der Stroth  (OTB Osnabrücker TB)
Niko Risch  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Helmut Härtelt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Lutz Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Jochen Winkler  (KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Viktor Moll  (OSC Kassel)
Alfons Ebneth  (OLG Regensburg)
Peter Igelhaut  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Ralf Zobirei  (SV Goldlauter)
Horst Buhmann  (TSV Malente)
Walter Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Wolfgang Weber  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
H60
Rolf Krüpfganz  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Andreas Müller  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Ludwig Genderjahn  (Post SV Dresden)
Thomas Stöhr  (SG Dittersdorf)
Wilmar Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Walter Gieseler  (OLG Siegerland)
Klaus-Henning Weck  (Robotron Dresden)
Heinrich Kern  (SV Baindt)
Volker Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Ton de Vaan  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Achim Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Rainer Müller  (USV TU Dresden)
Hartwig Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Helmut Fillinger  (IHW Alex Berlin 78)
Dieter Conrad  (SV Wissens Quedlinburg)
Veijo Talarmo  (OLF Mainz)
Hans Hausmann  (OSC Kassel)
Heinz Peter Simon  (MTV Bamberg)
Ulrich Fischer  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
 
 
H65
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Friedrich Vischer  (OL-Team Filder)
Winfried Rode  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Frank Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Rolf Thiel  (IHW Alex Berlin 78)
Eberhard Höfer  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Günter Blöcher  (TV Eichen)
Dieter Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Heinz Wolfram  (SV Goldlauter)
Peter Wichmann  (USC Magdeburg)
Karl Keddy  (Eintracht Dortmund 48/)
Günter Gohde  (TKH Hannover)
Viktor Jarkov  (OLG Regensburg)
Hans Güth  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Martin Gertenbach  (OSC Kassel)
Claus-Peter Rathje  (TGM Budenheim)
Rolf Völksch  (USV Erfurt)
Jörg Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
 
 
H70
Gerhard Horn  (Planeta Radebeul)
Peter Lückmann  (SV Sedlitz Blau Weiß 9)
Dieter Brockfeld  (OTB Osnabrücker TB)
Karl Drexhage  (OLG Siegerland)
Klaus Nägler  (USV Jena)
Georg Reischl  (TV Osterhofen)
Rolf Heinemann  (Robotron Dresden)
Horst Mevius  (LT Lübecker Turnerscha)
Paul Engel  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Eberhard Lemnitzer  (KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Peter Löwe  (USV TU Dresden)
Klaus Romberg  (OTB Osnabrücker TB)
 
 
H75
Karl Mols  (DARC Köln)
Klaus Fröhner  (MTV Dannenberg (Elbe))
Martin Häfner  (TV Hochdorf)
Werner Hasse  (TKH Hannover)
Gerhard Sommerfeld  (USV Erfurt)
 
 
DirKB
Annemie Kästner  (USV Jena)
Benjamin Albrecht  (Eisenach)
Peggy Riegel  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Jakob Bruhns  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Franziska Wichmann  (OLV Weimar)
Christiane Sasse  (USV TU Dresden)
Sigrun Franz-Nadelstum  (SV Wannweil)
Matti Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
DirMA
Ralf Döllgast  (TV Oberbexbach)
Veit Roßberg  (USG Chemnitz)
Olaf Albrecht  (Eisenach)
Günter Rödel  (TV 07 Coburg-Ketschend)
Fabian Wittmann  (MTV Bamberg)
Gabriele Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Kerstin Pischke  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Stefan Schäfer  (USV Jena)
Joachim Hadeler  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Johanna Hinkel  (Robotron Dresden)
Martin Töpfer  (OLV Weimar)
Sabine Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Veronika Steudler  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Jan Bürger  (Eintracht Dortmund 48/)
 
 
DirLA
Jens Steudler  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Gerhard Garbas  (TV Oberbexbach)
Drumm Scott  (Columbia River)
Lars Kästner  (Bergfreund Saar)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe