SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Damen_bis_10 Herren_bis_10 Damen_bis_12 Herren_bis_12 Damen_bis_14 Herren_bis_14 Damen_bis_16 Herren_bis_16 Damen_bis_18 Herren_bis_18 Damen_bis_20 Herren_bis_20 Damen_Elite Herren_Elite Damen_21_A_lang Herren_21_A_lang Damen_21_A_kurz Herren_21_A_kurz Damen_21_B Herren_21_B Damen_35 Herren_35 Damen_40 Herren_40 Damen_45 Herren_45 Damen_50 Herren_50 Damen_55 Herren_55 Damen_60 Herren_60 Damen_65 Herren_65 Damen_70 Herren_70 Damen_75 Herren_75 Kurz_leicht Kurz_schwer Lang_leicht Lang_schwer

 
Damen_bis_10
Constanze Dahlheim  (USV TU Dresden)
Anna Fischer  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Nikoline Splittorf  (FIF Hilleröd Orienteri)
Tann Schmiedeberg  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Marie Kubald  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Annika Simonsen  (FIF Hilleröd Orienteri)
Lisa Kubald  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Freja Splittorf  (FIF Hilleröd Orienteri)
Flora Hirsch  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
 
 
Herren_bis_10
Franz Gawlitza  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Frederik Splittorf  (FIF Hilleröd Orienteri)
Theodor Mathea  (IHW Alex 78 e.V.)
Nico Schöne  (TOLF Berlin)
Leon Löbner  (TSV Karlshorst)
Moritz Brünings  (TSV Karlshorst)
Jonas Dube  (Treptower SV 1949)
 
 
Damen_bis_12
Annika Boeck  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Annika Strauß  (OLV Uslar)
Joanna Kulas  (UKS Arkady Raszkow)
Lotti Löbner  (TSV Karlshorst)
Henriette Käding  (TOLF Berlin)
Helene Haller  (USV TU Dresden)
Dorothea Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Nora Schwarz  (USV TU Dresden)
Katharina Dahlheim  (USV TU Dresden)
Bianca Assmann  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Lisa-Marie Böhning  (USC Magdeburg)
 
 
Herren_bis_12
Johannes Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Paul Scholtz  (TOLF Berlin)
Markus Grätsch  (USV TU Dresden)
Roland Klüser  (USV TU Dresden)
Benedikt Brockow  (USV TU Dresden)
Mario Koch  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Arthur Brünings  (TSV Karlshorst)
Johannes Herborn  (USV TU Dresden)
Anton Krall  (USV TU Dresden)
Leo Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Matthäus Steudler  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Emil Sasse  (USV TU Dresden)
Kamil Szymczak  (UKS Arkady Raszkow)
Robin Zschäckel  (IHW Alex 78 e.V.)
Thore Hansen  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Igor Nagel  (UKS Arkady Raszkow)
Florian Breitwieser  (SV Wissenschaft Quedli)
 
 
Damen_bis_14
Nicoline Klysner  (FIF Hilleröd Orienteri)
Franziska Knitsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Anne Kästner  (USV Jena)
Louise Sasse  (USV TU Dresden)
Elisa Israel  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Annika Dube  (Treptower SV 1949)
Patricia Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Cecilie Klysner  (FIF Hilleröd Orienteri)
Patrycja Sobanska  (UKS Arkady Raszkow)
Dominika Brajer  (UKS Arkady Raszkow)
Anna Friebe  (USV Jena)
Veronika Steudler  (KOWEG Görlitz)
 
 
Herren_bis_14
Lukas Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Emil Olsson  (OK Orion)
Jakob Schöne  (USV TU Dresden)
Paul Böhning  (USC Magdeburg)
Dawid Sobczak  (UKS Arkady Raszkow)
Mark Otto  (TOLF Berlin)
Jonas Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Adrian Szostak  (UKS Arkady Raszkow)
Mikolaj Wawrzyniak  (UKS Arkady Raszkow)
Jerzy Bialy  (LKO Leszno)
Iwan Proschenkow  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
Damen_bis_16
Claire Sandevoir  (OLV Steinberg)
Amalie Söndergaard  (FIF Hilleröd Orienteri)
Susen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Corinna Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Erika Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Elisabeth Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Hanna Klimkowska  (LKO Leszno)
Rieke Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Karoline Röhnert  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Katharina Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Resi Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Johanna Schmidt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Carla Kuckert  (ESV Lok Dessau)
 
 
Herren_bis_16
Bojan Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Mikolaj Dutkowski  (UKS Arkady Raszkow)
Peter Meißner  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Theophil Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Dominik Wels  (LKO Leszno)
Alexander Büchner  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Severin Günther  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
Damen_bis_18
Sylva Roßberg  (USG Chemnitz)
Claudia Göbel  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Ines Schneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Lucca Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Friederike Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Christina Hinkel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
 
 
Herren_bis_18
Philippe Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Paul Kossak  (Post SV Dresden)
Markus Staub  (USG Chemnitz)
Andrej Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Marcin Klimkowski  (LKO Leszno)
Mateusz Hoffmann  (LKO Leszno)
Justus Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Stefan Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Sepp Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
 
 
Damen_bis_20
Elisabeth Ansorge  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Anja Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Natalia Biala  (LKO Leszno)
Freya Ritter  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Claudia Forkel  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Marie-Christine Böhm  (OLV Steinberg)
Susann Jahn  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Anne Ziemke  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Sandra Juras  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
 
 
Herren_bis_20
Paul Lützkendorf  (OLV Weimar)
Georg Zentgraf  (USV Jena)
Matthias Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Christian Dienemann  (USV Jena)
Sebastian Coinoiu  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Christoph Ulrich  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Bjarne Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Philipp Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Martin Ahlburg  (IHW Alex 78 e.V.)
Sascha Boeck  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ben Phelan  (Falcon orientiering cl)
Bodo Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
 
 
Damen_Elite
Cornelia Eckhardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Jenny Seib  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Elisa Kaufmann  (USC Leipzig)
Marika Dobke  (USC Leipzig)
Horst  (USV TU Dresden)
Esther Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Myrea Schröter  (OSC Kassel)
Carin Emanuelsson  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Alexandra Nebel  (TG Münden)
Varvara Guljajeva  (LG Uni Lübeck)
Jitka Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Anne Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Gunda Fischer  (OLV Weimar)
Anke Xylander  (Söders SOL-Tyresö)
Carmen Jensch  (OLV Potsdam)
Anne Kretzschmar  (USV TU Dresden)
Sonnhild Knoblauch  (USV TU Dresden)
Marie Winkler  (USV Jena)
Julia Neelmeijer  (Post SV Dresden)
Claudia Ann Graber  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Maria Löwinger  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
Herren_Elite
Ingo Horst  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Matthias Busch  (USC Leipzig)
Josef Neumann  (USV TU Dresden)
Jens Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Henryk Dobslaw  (USV TU Dresden)
Dennis Müller  (Treptower SV 1949)
Holger Zimmerling  (Post SV Dresden)
Jesper Hakansson  (FK Göingarna)
Eike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Moritz Schumann  (OLV Weimar)
Jakob Bengtsson  (Stigmannen Karlshamns)
Wieland Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Karsten Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Lars Resch  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Frank Braatz  (Treptower SV 1949)
Heiko Gossel  (USV TU Dresden)
Sören Lösch  (USV Jena)
Daniel Härtelt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Gabriel Bengtsson  (Stigmannen Karlshamns)
Christoph Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Michael Thierolf  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Markus Prolingheuer  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Rasmus Folino Nielsen  (FIF Hilleröd)
Jens Köhler  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Wieland Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
Michael Herin  (Västerviks OK)
Raik Zschäckel  (IHW Alex 78 e.V.)
Bo Söderqvist  (IF Vildsvinet)
Vage Rindstig  (SOK Viljan Oskarshamn)
Tim Schröder  (USC Leipzig)
Roman Schulte-Zurhause  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
 
 
Damen_21_A_lang
Ulrike Winkler  (TOLF Berlin)
Juliane Gnau  (OSC Kassel)
Beate Schlösser  (Treptower SV 1949)
Irina Wollmerstädt  (IHW Alex 78 e.V.)
Sabine Poitz  (USV TU Dresden)
Undine Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Kathrin Winter  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Nadine Enoch  (USC Magdeburg)
Christine Büchner  (Treptower SV 1949)
Katrin Reich  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Kristina Hinze  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Sandra Jahn  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Katrin Oehler  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Ulrike Pischke  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Friederike Frenzel  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Kati Tschischkale  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Daniela Zschäckel  (IHW Alex 78 e.V.)
Annegret Fromke  (USV TU Dresden)
Fanny Sembdner  (USV TU Dresden)
Ortrun Xylander  (USC Leipzig)
Annegret Wetzel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Kerstin Saupe  (Post SV Dresden)
Susanne Löhning  (USV TU Dresden)
Kristin Hentschel  (HSG Merseburg)
Hannah Teweleit  (OSC Kassel)
Iris Aldenhoff  (TG Münden)
Christine Bellmann  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Elke Hacker  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
 
 
Herren_21_A_lang
Michael Löhning  (USV TU Dresden)
Christian Frtzsche  (Post SV Dresden)
Steffen Bäßler  (SV Bad Düben)
Sebastian Hörnig  (Post SV Dresden)
Hannes Heidrich  (SG Zittau Süd)
Feddy Burghardt  (Post SV Dresden)
Uwe Röhner  (IHW Alex 78 e.V.)
Lutz Spranger  (Treptower SV 1949)
Daniel Spengler  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Rolf Kerger  (SG Zittau Süd)
Andreas Lenk  (USV TU Dresden)
Tom Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Seastian Barczok  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Andrej Olunczek  (USV TU Dresden)
Jan Müller  (USV TU Dresden)
Gheorghe Coinoiu  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Björn Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Falk Göbel  (USV TU Dresden)
Markus Kautz  (Post SV Dresden)
Andreas Spengler  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Bernhard Schmidt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Matthias Jandrig  (IHW Alex 78 e.V.)
Andrew Nash  (Lakeland)
Uwe Becker  (Braunschweiger MTV)
André Plötz  (OLV Potsdam)
Stefan Haenelt  (IHW Alex 78 e.V.)
Sascha Martin  (USC Leipzig)
Martin Schmotz  (USV TU Dresden)
Thomas Rewig  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Henri Hickethier  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Carsten Plock  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Norbert Pflug  (OLV Potsdam)
Stefan Schmutterer  (USV TU Dresden)
Rene Vandieken  (RCEH Celle)
André Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
 
 
Damen_21_A_kurz
Cajsa Nilsson  (Stigmannen Karlshamns)
Ruta Lekauskas  (Post SV Dresden)
Uta Fischer  (OLV Weimar)
Anne Conrad  (SV Bad Düben)
Cornelia Tonn  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Anke Winnig  (Treptower SV 1949)
Ulrike Große  (USG Chemnitz)
Brit Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
Ramona Krause  (SC Helsa)
Antje Schley  (USC Magdeburg)
Melanie Straube  (USC Leipzig)
Dagmar Hockeborn  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Regine Klander-Strauß  (OLV Uslar)
Doreen Vollandt  (OLV Potsdam)
Linn Olsson  (OK Orion)
Jana Fischer  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Franziska Hätscher  (USV Jena)
Ina Conrad  (SV Wissenschaft Quedli)
Marie-Louise Kaufmann  (USC Leipzig)
Fanny Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Antje Derksen  (SV Bad Düben)
Ulrike Heider  (USC Leipzig)
Silke Wethmar  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Elisabeth Reinwald  (OLG Regensburg)
Gaby Löbner  (TSV Karlshorst)
Leander Pleschinger  (OK Orion)
 
 
Herren_21_A_kurz
Leif Bader  (Post SV Dresden)
Jens Junghanß  (Post SV Dresden)
Mikael Persson  (Härlövs IF)
Frederik Hanses  (SV Eintracht Neuenkirc)
Göran Frank  (Eslövs FK)
Frank Reichert  (USC Leipzig)
Alexander Reimann  (USV TU Dresden)
Sven Demmig  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Max Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Alexander Richter  (Post SV Dresden)
Rainer Ahlburg  (IHW Alex 78 e.V.)
Volker Schille  (USG Chemnitz)
Thilo Hinze  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Rolf Weinert  (Post SV Dresden)
Thomas Nilsson  (Eslövs FK)
Andreas Quandt  (SV Wissenschaft Quedli)
Christian Sternitzke  (TSV Neustadt)
Erik Peterson  (Post SV Dresden)
Arne Thell  (Eslövs FK)
Christoph Kunth  (USC Magdeburg)
Felix Reimann  (USV TU Dresden)
Stefan Leupold  (USV TU Dresden)
Marco Fischer  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Jens Neumann  (SC Helsa)
Tim Jürgens  (Volkssport Berlin)
Matthias Reinwald  (OLG Regensburg)
Peer Jürgens  (Volkssport Berlin)
 
 
Damen_21_B
Katja Reibert-Hansen  (FIF Hilleröd)
Sylvia Fehling  (SC Helsa)
 
 
Herren_21_B
Gerhard-Michael Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Alexander Lindblom  (Stigmannen Karlshamns)
Thomas Rüster  (USV Jena)
Michael Peukert  (SV Motor Eberswalde)
Karol Gmur  (UKS Arkady Raszkow)
Christian Lindblom  (Stigmannen Karlshamns)
Peter Haas  (Johnsen Airways)
Joachim Hadeler  (SC Helsa)
 
 
Damen_35
Katrin Kubald  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Silke Schlittermann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Britta Hirsch  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Ira Ender  (USC Leipzig)
Susanne Heyder  (USC Leipzig)
Katrin Fillinger  (IHW Alex 78 e.V.)
 
 
Herren_35
Johannes Matthews  (OLV Potsdam)
Peter Gawlitza  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Jens Lucke  (Post SV Dresden)
Karsten Lühmann  (Skizunft Wiesbaden e.)
Carol Claus  (Treptower SV 1949)
Holger Farrak  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Stefan Bleidorn  (Treptower SV 1949)
Martin Gertenbach  (SC Helsa)
Jürgen Kaminski  (Treptower SV 1949)
Jörn Hetebrügge  (TSV Neustadt)
Peter Woyzeschke  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Gerrit Rode  (SC Helsa)
Peter Reibert-Hansen  (FIF Hilleröd)
Matthias Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Hendryk Wetzel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Jens Grundmann  (Post SV Dresden)
Malte Rehbein  (Treptower SV 1949)
Ake Larsson  (Stigmannen Karlshamns)
Torsten Kaufmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Christian Drews  (DARC Berlin)
Martin Röhl  (TSV Karlshorst)
Michael Splittorf  (FIF Hilleröd Orienteri)
Dirk Bringezu  (SV Wissenschaft Quedli)
 
 
Damen_40
Kerstin Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Annette Leonhardt  (Treptower SV 1949)
Sandra Simonsen  (FIF Hilleröd Orienteri)
Britta Brünings  (TSV Karlshorst)
Katja Hinkel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Nicole Dube  (Treptower SV 1949)
Kerstin Ahlburg  (IHW Alex 78 e.V.)
Helena Mathea  (Volkssport Berlin)
Marion Friebe  (USV Jena)
Heike Göbel  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Ute Schönfeld  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Katrin Schille  (USG Chemnitz)
Catrin Brates  (Post SV Dresden)
Sabine Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Petra Böhme  (USG Chemnitz)
Kerstin Juras  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Sabine Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Heike Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Silke Ansorge  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Ines Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Katrin Breitwieser  (SV Wissenschaft Quedli)
Antje Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Cornelia Roßberg  (USG Chemnitz)
Eva Koch  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Esther Knoblauch  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Uta Escher  (USG Chemnitz)
Katja Kaminski  (Charlottenburger TSV)
 
 
Herren_40
Bo Simonsen  (FIF Hilleröd Orienteri)
Alexander Lubs  (USV TU Dresden)
Jörg Eppendorfer  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Tonis Haldna  (Rae ROK)
Mark Aegler  (OL Regio Wil)
Sven Hockeborn  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Holger Ehms  (SG LVB Leipzig)
Holm Winter  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Gerd Böhme  (USG Chemnitz)
Torsten Mättig  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Rüdiger Reischuk  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Jürgen Kohler  (USC Magdeburg)
Martin Müller  (OL Regio Wil)
Wolfram Knitsch  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Carsten Bockelmann  (SC Klecken)
Per-Ake Nilsson  (FK Göingarna)
Detlef Richter  (SG LVB Leipzig)
Michael Spuhn  (Treptower SV 1949)
Jens Stöwhaas  (OLG Siegerland)
Udo Hinkel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Markus Schmidt  (TV Oberkirch)
Urs Trösch  (OLG Hondrich)
Uwe Gruhl  (SG LVB Leipzig)
Harald Juras  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Michael Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Dirk Andersson  (TSV Malente)
Dirk Strauß  (OLV Uslar)
Jens Steudler  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Jörg Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Burkhard Cerbe  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
Damen_45
Karin Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Sabine Juckelandt  (USV TU Dresden)
Birgitt Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Lotte Friberg  (FIF Hilleröd Orienteri)
Heike Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Elena Malkowa  (Post SV Dresden)
Carola Büchner  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Brigitte Drews  (DARC Berlin)
Barbara Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Martina Fritzsche  (USG Chemnitz)
Constanze Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Gudrun Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ute Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Ute Lösch  (USV Jena)
Sabine Fiedler-Weiß  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Kati Nemeth  (Stigmannen Karlshamns)
 
 
Herren_45
Helge Pedersen  (FIF Hilleröd Orienteri)
Leo Seib  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Ralf Büchner  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Lutz Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Andreas Forner  (SG LVB Leipzig)
Thomas Reinitz  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Gerd Zimmermann  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Gordon Parker  (SLOW)
Hartmut Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Henning Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Peter Hering  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Frank-Peter Frenzel  (TOLF Berlin)
Kai Nitschmann  (Treptower SV 1949)
Peter Richling  (USG Chemnitz)
Matthias Riebisch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Hakan Eriksson  (OK Räven)
Veit Große  (USG Chemnitz)
Roger Helling  (MTV Bamberg)
Karsten Hahn  (USC Leipzig)
Andrej Weiß  (TSV Karlshorst)
Uwe Funk  (USC Leipzig)
Andreas Ulbrich  (Aktivist)
Kay-Olaf Gläser  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Björn Hansen  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Hagen Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Ronald Ansorge  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Frank Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Steffen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Michael Bantel  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Frank Wiedenfeld  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Frank Namyslo  (SV Wissenschaft Quedli)
Ingo Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Rene Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Michael Buchmann  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Bernd Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Uwe Genatis  (SV Mietraching)
Lutz Wohlrabe  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Dieter Berwing  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Peter Treibmann  (USC Leipzig)
Jürgen Krall  (USV TU Dresden)
Frank Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Uwe Vogel  (USG Chemnitz)
Andreas Mevius  (Volkssport Berlin 2)
Uwe-Jens Holesch  (SG LVB Leipzig)
Uwe Böhning  (USC Magdeburg)
Ingo Löbner  (TSV Karlshorst)
Fred Jensch  (OLV Potsdam)
Peter Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
Damen_50
Veronika Lange  (USC Magdeburg)
Renate Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Gisela Tonn  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Brigitta Nilsson  (Stigmannen Karlshamns)
Olga Sonnenberg  (Osnabrücker TB)
Ingrid Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
Gail Parker  (SLOW)
Marika Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Bärbel Schulz  (Volkssport)
Kerstin Mielecke  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Jutta Kraft  (MTV Kronberg)
Christine Edenbrandt  (Lunds OK*)
Petra Schmalfeld  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Ulla Engelby  (Pan-Kristianstad)
Britt Thorn  (OK Vilse 87)
Claudia Leibrandt  (TSV Malente)
Eva Emanuelsson  (IFK Lidingö SOK)
Monika Braatz  (Treptower SV 1949)
Rita Winkler  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Eleonore Pohl  (USV TU Dresden)
Gabriele Rönsch  (HSG Turbine Zittau)
 
 
Herren_50
Kent Olsson  (OK Orion)
Roger Thorn  (OK Vilse 87)
Helmut Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Uwe Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Werner Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Hans-Peter Blome  (TOLF Berlin)
Uwe Jürgens  (Volkssport Berlin)
Per Nilsson  (Stigmannen Karlshamns)
Ulrich Kühne  (OLV Potsdam)
Wolf-Gerold Juckelandt  (USV TU Dresden)
Norbert Kuckert  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Sigfrid Weise  (OK Tisaren)
Diethard Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Frank Paschka  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Peter Schoppe  (HSG Merseburg)
Burkhard Jandrig  (IHW Alex 78 e.V.)
Gerhard Bader  (Magdeburger SV 90)
Erling Skov Nielsen  (FIF Hilleröd)
Sergej sen. Sonnenberg  (Osnabrücker TB)
Lars Edenbrandt  (Lunds OK*)
Dietmar Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Sven-Ake Emanuelsson  (IFK Lidingö SOK)
Roger Bockx  (KOL)
Gerhard Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Matthias Schumann  (OLV Weimar)
Norbert Zenker  (USV TU Dresden)
Dietmar Fuchs  (Post SV Dresden)
Christian Alter  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Joachim Gerhard  (USV TU Dresden)
Ole Jensen  (Johnsen Airways)
Jean-Marie Vreven  (Balise 10)
Joachim Strobel  (USV TU Dresden)
Kim Jensen  (O-63 Vordingborg)
Uwe Andersson  (TSV Malente)
Helfried Schlöhlein  (OLV Potsdam)
 
 
Damen_55
Lisette Eykmans  (KOL)
Irina Ender  (HSG Turbine Zittau)
Ingalill Nilsson  (Stigmannen Karlshamns)
Margit Reichert  (USV TU Dresden)
Helga Lucke  (Post SV Dresden)
Janet Nash  (Lakeland)
Irmtraut Schröder  (TSV Malente)
Sigrid Wenzel  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Barbara Usemann  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Gabi Römhild  (IHW Alex 78 e.V.)
Bigge Bengtsson  (Stigmannen Karlshamns)
Bärbel Busch  (Post SV Dresden)
Christiane Toebinte  (Balise 10)
Betty Folino  (FIF Hilleröd Orienteri)
 
 
Herren_55
Keld Johnsen  (Johnsen Airways)
Helmut Härtelt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Jürgen Ziesche  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Reinhard In der Stroth  (Osnabrücker TB)
Karl-Heinz Seefeld  (OLV Uslar)
Gerhard Plötz  (OLV Potsdam)
Julien Linten  (KOL)
Ludwig Genderjahn  (Post SV Dresden)
John Nash  (Lakeland)
Hans Güth  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Horst Buhmann  (TSV Malente)
Wilfried Ahrens  (ASV Michendorf)
Chris Bagge  (FIF Hilleröd Orienteri)
Manfred Hickethier  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Rene Steenssen  (Balise 10)
Jörgen Jörgensen  (Viborg/Randers OK)
Ferdinand Hanses  (SV Eintracht Neuenkirc)
Owe Nilsson  (Stigmannen Karlshamns)
Volker Ender  (HSG Turbine Zittau)
Christian Haufe  (USV TU Dresden)
Konrad Tonn  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Tassilo Schmalfeld  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Reinhard Schröder  (TSV Malente)
Hans-Jürgen Busch  (Post SV Dresden)
Rudolf Herold  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
 
 
Damen_60
Britt Forsell Pirozzi  (Lunds OK)
Birgitt Michel  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Torill Svendsen  (Lunds OK)
Susan Hateley  (DEVON O.C.)
Beatrix Haenelt  (IHW Alex 78 e.V.)
Birge Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
Bente Skov-Jensen  (O-63 Vordingborg)
Rosemarie Fillinger  (IHW Alex 78 e.V.)
Gilberte Marien  (KOL)
Erika Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Anne-Mette Rokkjaer  (Viborg/Randers OK)
Susi Thiel  (IHW Alex 78 e.V.)
Irmela Bergt  (TSV Fischerhude)
Margareta Sjöberg  (Lunds OK)
Eivor Nydahl  (Stigmannen Karlshamns)
Kerstin Blom  (OK Kolmarden)
 
 
Herren_60
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Andreas Müller  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Erik Tenland  (Stigmannen Karlshamns)
Roland Häring  (OLG KAKOWA)
Helmut Fillinger  (IHW Alex 78 e.V.)
Axel Haenelt  (IHW Alex 78 e.V.)
Armin Eichmann  (DARC Neubrandenburg)
Lothar Beyer  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Dieter Conrad  (SV Wissenschaft Quedli)
Rainer Müller  (USV TU Dresden)
Jos Bylemans  (KOL)
Lars-Gunnar Bengtsson  (Stigmannen Karlshamns)
Leif Sandström  (Stigmannen Karlshamns)
Bernd Vollandt  (OLV Potsdam)
Stig Nydahl  (Stigmannen Karlshamns)
Claes Göran Green  (Lunds OK)
 
 
Damen_65
Inga-Britt Bengtsson  (Pan-Kristianstad)
Ingrid Grosse  (USV TU Dresden)
Erika Lemnitzer  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Bärbl Leskauskas  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Ilse Eulitz  (OLV Weimar)
Ingalill Wilkinsson  (Stigmannen Karlshamns)
Gisela Schubert  (OLV Weimar)
Gunilla Lagerlöf  (Stigmannen Karlshamns)
Aloisia Taurit  (Phönix Lübeck)
 
 
Herren_65
Roland Offrell  (Frosta OK)
Peo Bengtsson  (Pan-Kristianstad)
Winfried Rode  (SC Helsa)
Niels Lyhne  (Johnsen Airways)
Karl Keddy  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Günter Gohde  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Sven-Erik Forsell  (Lunds OK)
Udo Schindler  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Albrecht Bergt  (TSV Fischerhude)
Jörg Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
Lars Lindén  (OK Gynge)
Peter Wichmann  (USC Magdeburg)
Göran Andersson  (Stigmannen Karlshamns)
Frank Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Raimo Salminen  (Växjö OK)
Rolf Thiel  (IHW Alex 78 e.V.)
Hubert Hugosson  (OK Gynge)
Oswald Merkli  (OLK Argus)
Peter Jensen  (O-63 Vordingborg)
Roger Hateley  (DEVON O.C.)
Ole Rokkjaer  (Viborg/Randers OK)
Roderich Seitz  (MTV Kronberg)
Claus-Peter Rathje  (TGM Budenheim)
 
 
Damen_70
Barbro Hugosson  (Lunds OK)
Susan Tamberg  (BOK Ballerup OK)
Lenchen Heyder  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Hanne-Lore Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Brigitte Schmiedeberg  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Ursula Brockfeld  (Osnabrücker TB)
Edeltraut Mevius  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
 
 
Herren_70
Georges Ceunen  (KOL)
Horst Mevius  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Klaus Schlittermann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Edmund Keil  (Bielefelder TG)
Dietmar Garbrecht  (OLV Potsdam)
Rudolf Taurit  (Phönix Lübeck)
Sedney Hugosson  (Lunds OK)
Eberhard Lemnitzer  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Gunnar Tamberg  (BOK Ballerup OK)
Yves Baujard  (IHW Alex 78 e.V.)
Rolf Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Dieter Brockfeld  (Osnabrücker TB)
Otto Hellmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Wolfgang Wittiber  (Bielefelder Skiclub e.)
Peter Löwe  (USV TU Dresden)
Gerhard Horn  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
Damen_75
Inga-Lisa Hedström  (Pan-Kristianstad)
Ulla Hjalmarsson  (Hässleholms OK)
Gunborg Carlsson  (OK Gynge)
 
 
Herren_75
Horst Heyder  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Elis Lundqvist  (OK Gynge)
Lars Magnusson  (Hässleholms OK)
Gunnar Carlsson  (OK Gynge)
Curt Hjalmarsson  (Hässleholms OK)
Wolfgang Lübcke  (Treptower SV 1949)
Werner Hasse  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Günter Brusdeilins  (Bielefelder Skiclub e.)
 
 
Kurz_leicht
Katrin+Carl Luis Baumb  (USC Leipzig)
Christer Svensson  (Ronneby OK)
Christiane Sasse  (USV TU Dresden)
Silke Herold  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
,Mathilde Rieck Charlo  (Treptower SV 1949)
Nico Schöne  (TOLF Berlin)
Anne Jürgens  (Volkssport Berlin)
Niklas Hohmann  (Treptower SV 1949)
Angelika Yvonne,  (OLV Potsdam)
 
 
Kurz_schwer
Grit Wollenberg  (TOLF Berlin)
Ute Wiedenfeld  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Karin Linde  (OK Gynge)
Marianne Offrell  (Frosta OK)
Beatrcie Märing  (OLG KAKOWA)
 
 
Lang_leicht
Veit Roßberg  (USG Chemnitz)
Heidi Baumbach  (USC Leipzig)
Erwin Schramm  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Felix Alraun  (Post SV Dresden)
Grethe Jörgensen  (Viborg/Randers OK)
Kirstin Hogh  (SV Motor Eberswalde)
Maria Leipold  (SV Motor Eberswalde)
Jens Seemann  (Volkssport)
Martin Scholz  (SV Motor Eberswalde)
Patrick Staub  (USG Chemnitz)
Matthias Ewert  (Volkssport Neubrandenb)
Veit + Ina Wienicke  (Post SV Dresden)
Jörg Saße  (SV Motor Eberswalde)
Nico Wolff  (SV Motor Eberswalde)
Jürgen Krause  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Fam. Israel  (Volkssport)
Beate Knitsch  (Post Chemnitz)
Jolanta Steudler  (KOWEG Görlitz)
Philipp Powik  (OLV Potsdam)
Piotr Dargacz  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
 
 
Lang_schwer
Marvin Goericke  (TOLF Berlin)
Michael Nietsch  (TOLF Berlin)
Katerina Wollmerstädt  (TOLF Berlin)
Matthias Fritsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Ulrich Suckow  (OLV Rostock)
Antonio Jänich  (TOLF Berlin)
Bernd Wollenberg  (TOLF Berlin)
Daniel Bohm  (USV TU Dresden)
Kerstin Suckow  (OLV Rostock)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe