SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Damen_bis_10 Herren_bis_10 Damen_bis_12 Herren_bis_12 Damen_bis_14 Herren_bis_14 Damen_bis_16 Herren_bis_16 Damen_bis_18 Herren_bis_18 Herren_bis_20 Damen_Elite Herren_Elite Damen_19_A_lang Herren_21_A_lang Damen_19_A_kurz Herren_21_A_kurz Damen_19_B Herren_21_B Damen_35 Herren_35 Damen_40 Herren_40 Damen_45 Herren_45 Damen_50 Herren_50 Damen_55 Herren_55 Damen_60 Herren_60 Damen_65 Herren_65 Damen_70 Herren_70 Damen_75 Herren_75 Kurz_leicht Kurz_schwer Lang_leicht Lang_schwer

 
Damen_bis_10
Celine Junghans  (Post SV Dresden)
Constanze Dahlheim  (USV TU Dresden)
Nikoline Splittorf  (FIF Hilleröd Orienteri)
Lisa Kubald  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Flora Hirsch  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Anna-Sophie Höhne  (TOLF Berlin)
Annika Simonsen  (FIF Hilleröd Orienteri)
Freja Splittorf  (FIF Hilleröd Orienteri)
Tanne Schmiedeberg  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Anna Fischer  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Siri Simonsen  (FIF Hilleröd Orienteri)
 
 
Herren_bis_10
Franz Gawlitza  (SVRobotron Dresden)
Leon Löbner  (TSV Karlshorst)
Jonas Dube  (Treptower SV 1948)
Frederik Splittorf  (FIF Hilleröd Orienteri)
Moritz Brünings  (TSV Karlshorst)
 
 
Damen_bis_12
Katharina Dahlheim  (USV TU Dresden)
Annika Boeck  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Nora Schwarz  (USV TU Dresden)
Lotti Löbner  (TSV Karlshorst)
Lisa-Marie Böhning  (USC Magdeburg)
Dorothea Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Annika Strauß  (OLV Uslar)
Joanna Kulas  (UKS Arkady Raszkow)
Bianca Assmann  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Helene Haller  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
Herren_bis_12
Mark Otto  (TOLF Berlin)
Markus Grätsch  (USV TU Dresden)
Matthäus Steudler  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Mario Koch  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Johannes Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Emil Sasse  (USV TU Dresden)
Kamil Szymczak  (UKS Arkady Raszkow)
Thore Hansen  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Florian Breitwieser  (SV Wissenschaft Quedli)
Robin Zschäckel  (IHW Alex 78 e.V.)
Roland Klüser  (USV TU Dresden)
Anton Krall  (USV TU Dresden)
Leo Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Paul Scholtz  (TOLF Berlin)
Arthur Brünings  (TSV Karlshorst)
Johannes Herborn  (USV TU Dresden)
Igor Nagel  (UKS Arkady Raszkow)
Benedikt Brockow  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
Damen_bis_14
Cecilie Klysner  (FIF Hilleröd Orienteri)
Patricia Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Luise Sasse  (USV TU Dresden)
Nicoline Klysner  (FIF Hilleröd Orienteri)
Anna Friebe  (USV Jena)
Maria Hinkel  (SVRobotron Dresden)
Anne Kästner  (USV Jena)
Patrycja Sobanska  (UKS Arkady Raszkow)
Franziska Knitsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Dominika Brajer  (UKS Arkady Raszkow)
Annika Dube  (Treptower SV 1948)
Elisa Israel  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
 
 
Herren_bis_14
Emil Olsson  (OK Orion)
Jonas Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Jakob Schöne  (USV TU Dresden)
Adrian Szostak  (UKS Arkady Raszkow)
Ivan Proschenkow  (Post SV Dresden)
Lukas Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Mikolaj Wawrzyniak  (UKS Arkady Raszkow)
Dawid Sobczak  (UKS Arkady Raszkow)
Jerzy Bialy  (LKO Leszno)
Paul Böhning  (USC Magdeburg)
 
 
Damen_bis_16
Resi Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Claire Sandevoir  (OLV Steinberg)
Johanna Schmidt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Susen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Katharina Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Corinna Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Carla Kuckert  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Hanna Klimkowska  (LKO Leszno)
Karoline Röhnert  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Erika Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Amalie Söndergaard  (FIF Hilleröd Orienteri)
Rieke Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Elisabeth Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
Herren_bis_16
Bojan Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Mikolaj Dutkowski  (UKS Arkady Raszkow)
Antonio Jänich  (TOLF Berlin)
Alexander Büchner  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Johannes Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Dominik Wels  (LKO Leszno)
Theophil Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Peter Meißner  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Severin Günther  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
Damen_bis_18
Lucca Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Friederike Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Christina Hinkel  (SVRobotron Dresden)
Sylva Roßberg  (USG Chemnitz)
Claudia Göbel  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Ines Schneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
 
 
Herren_bis_18
Andrej Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Mateusz Hoffmann  (LKO Leszno)
Marvin Goericke  (TOLF Berlin)
Marcin Klimkowski  (LKO Leszno)
Sepp Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Paul Kossack  (Post SV Dresden)
Philippe Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Justus Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Markus Staub  (USG Chemnitz)
Steffan Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
Herren_bis_20
Philipp Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Paul Lützkendorf  (OLV Weimar)
Matthias Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Sebastian Coinoiu  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Georg Zentgraf  (USV Jena)
Martin Ahlburg  (IHW Alex 78 e.V.)
Bodo Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Bjarne Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Christoph Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Chrisian Dienemann  (USV Jena)
Sascha Boeck  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Christoph Mikuschek  (OLV Steinberg)
Ben Phelan  (Falcon orientiering cl)
 
 
Damen_Elite
Esther Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Gunda Fischer  (OLV Weimar)
Anke Xylander  (Söders SOL-Tyresö)
Sonnhild Knoblauch  (USV TU Dresden)
Marika Dobke  (USC Leipzig)
Anne Kretzschmar  (USV TU Dresden)
Marie-Christine Böhm  (OLV Steinberg)
Carmen Jensch  (OLV Potsdam)
Myrea Schröter  (OSC Kassel)
Claudia Ann Graber  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Varvara Guljajeva  (LG Uni Lübeck)
Cornelia Eckhardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Anne Heinemann  (SVRobotron Dresden)
Marie Winkler  (USV Jena)
Elisa Kaufmann  (USC Leipzig)
Brit Horst  (USV TU Dresden)
Julia Neelmeijer  (Post SV Dresden)
Jenny Seib  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Katerina Wollmerstädt  (TOLF Berlin)
Jitka Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Alexandra Nebel  (TG Münden)
Isabell Jänich  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
Herren_Elite
Sören Lösch  (USV Jena)
Rasmus Folino Nielsen  (FIF Hilleröd)
Wieland Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
Eike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Roman Schulte-Zurhause  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Henryk Dobslaw  (USV TU Dresden)
Jesper Hakansson  (FK Göingarna)
Gabriel Bengtsson  (Stigmannen Karlshamns)
Lars Resch  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Michael Hertin  (Västerviks OK)
Jens Köhler  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Ingo Horst  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Michael Thierolf  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Wieland Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Matthias Busch  (USC Leipzig)
Raik Zschäckel  (IHW Alex 78 e.V.)
Dennis Müller  (Treptower SV 1948)
Karsten Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Tim Schröder  (USC Leipzig)
Bo Söderqvist  (IF Vildsvinet)
Jakob Bengtsson  (Stigmannen Karlshamns)
 
 
Damen_19_A_lang
Friederike Frenzel  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Daniela Zschäckel  (IHW Alex 78 e.V.)
Sabine Poitz  (USV TU Dresden)
Juliane Gnau  (OSC Kassel)
Susann Jahn  (SVRobotron Dresden)
Kerstin Saupe  (Post SV Dresden)
Undine Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Christine Büchner  (Treptower SV 1948)
Nadine Resch  (OLV Steinberg)
Freya Ritter  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Iris Aldenhoff  (TG Münden)
Hannah Teweleit  (OSC Kassel)
Kristin Hentschel  (HSG Merseburg)
Kristina Hinze  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Kerstin Suckow  (OLV Rostock)
Ulrike Winkler  (TOLF Berlin)
Ortrun Xylander  (USC Leipzig)
Elisabeth Ansorge  (SVRobotron Dresden)
Anne Ziemke  (SVRobotron Dresden)
Nadine Enoch  (USC Magdeburg)
Kati Tschischkale  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Sandra Juras  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Irina Wollmerstädt  (IHW Alex 78 e.V.)
Susanne Löhning  (USV TU Dresden)
Fanny Sembdner  (USV TU Dresden)
Sandra Jahn  (SVRobotron Dresden)
Katrin Reich  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Anja Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Karolin Moraweck  (SG Zittau Süd)
Maria Löwinger  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
Herren_21_A_lang
Jens Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Steffen Bäßler  (SV Bad Düben)
Falk Göbel  (USV TU Dresden)
Andreas Spengler  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Moritz Schumann  (OLV Weimar)
André Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Sascha Martin  (USC Leipzig)
Hannes Heidrich  (SG Zittau Süd)
Uwe Becker  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Daniel Spengler  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Freddy Burghardt  (Post SV Dresden)
André Plötz  (OLV Potsdam)
Albrecht Knoblauch  (USV TU Dresden)
Lutz Spranger  (Treptower SV 1948)
Andrew Nash  (Lakeland)
Holger Zimmerling  (Post SV Dresden)
Björn Heinemann  (SVRobotron Dresden)
Andreas Lenk  (USV TU Dresden)
Norbert Pflug  (OLV Potsdam)
Josef Neumann  (USV TU Dresden)
Henry Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Bernhard Schmidt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Thomas Rewig  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Martin Schmotz  (USV TU Dresden)
Sebastian Barczok  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Piotr Dargacz  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Rolf Kerger  (SG Zittau Süd)
Uwe Röhner  (IHW Alex 78 e.V.)
Gheorghe Coinoiu  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Heiko Gossel  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
Damen_19_A_kurz
Beate Schlösser  (Treptower SV 1948)
Cajsa Nilsson  (Stigmannen Karlshamns)
Annegret Wetzel  (SVRobotron Dresden)
Anne Conrad  (SV Bad Düben)
Annegret Fromke  (USV TU Dresden)
Jana Fischer  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Uta Fischer  (OLV Weimar)
Christine Bellmann  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Cornelia Tonn  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Franziska Hätscher  (USV Jena)
Ina Conrad  (SV Wissenschaft Quedli)
Friederike Hätscher  (USV Jena)
Ulrike Große  (USG Chemnitz)
Antje Schley  (USC Magdeburg)
Gaby Löbner  (TSV Karlshorst)
Dagmar Hockeborn  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Melanie Straube  (USC Leipzig)
Grit Wollenberg  (TOLF Berlin)
Luise Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
Kathrin Winter  (SVRobotron Dresden)
Ruta Lekauskas  (Post SV Dresden)
Doreen Vollandt  (OLV Potsdam)
Marie-Louise Kaufmann  (USC Leipzig)
Antje Derksen  (SV Bad Düben)
Natalia Biala  (LKO Leszno)
Anke Winnig  (Treptower SV 1948)
Claudia Forkel  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Fanny Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Ulrike Heider  (USC Leipzig)
Ramona Krause  (SC Helsa)
Elisabeth Reinwald  (OLG Regensburg)
Katrin Oehler  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Silke Wethmar  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Regine Klander-Strauß  (OLV Uslar)
Brit Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
 
 
Herren_21_A_kurz
Daniel Härtelt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Leif Bader  (Post SV Dresden)
Markus Kautz  (Post SV Dresden)
Mikael Persson  (Härlövs IF)
Christian Fritzsche  (Post SV Dresden)
Michael Löhning  (USV TU Dresden)
Matthias Jandrig  (IHW Alex 78 e.V.)
Sebastian Hörnig  (Post SV Dresden)
Alexander Richter  (Post SV Dresden)
Stephan Haenelt  (IHW Alex 78 e.V.)
Alexander Reimann  (USV TU Dresden)
Erik Peterson  (Post SV Dresden)
Max Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Carsten Plock  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Marco Fischer  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Sven Demmig  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Stefan Schmutterer  (USV TU Dresden)
Christoph Kunth  (USC Magdeburg)
Felix Reimann  (USV TU Dresden)
Michael Splittorf  (FIF Hilleröd Orienteri)
Jens Neumann  (SC Helsa)
Jan Müller  (USV TU Dresden)
Rene Vandieken  (RCEH Celle)
Tim Jürgens  (Volkssport Berlin)
Markus Prolingheuer  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Thomas Nilsson  (Eslövs FK)
Jens Lucke  (Post SV Dresden)
Andreas Quandt  (SV Wissenschaft Quedli)
Malte Rehbein  (Treptower SV 1948)
Jens Junghanß  (Post SV Dresden)
Jens Grundmann  (Post SV Dresden)
Jan Birnstock  (USC Leipzig)
Christian Sternitzke  (TSV Neustadt)
Frederik Hanses  (SV Eintracht Neuenkirc)
Andrej Olunczek  (USV TU Dresden)
Sven Hockeborn  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Tom Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Arne Thell  (Eslövs FK)
Frank Reichert  (USC Leipzig)
Göran Frank  (Eslövs FK)
Rolf Weinert  (Post SV Dresden)
Stefan Leupold  (USV TU Dresden)
Volker Schille  (USG Chemnitz)
Christoph Ulrich  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Matthias Reinwald  (OLG Regensburg)
Rainer Ahlburg  (IHW Alex 78 e.V.)
Thilo Hinze  (Braunschweiger MTV)
 
 
Damen_19_B
Katja Höhne  (TOLF Berlin)
Louise Splittorf  (FIF Hilleröd Orienteri)
Katja Reibert-Hansen  (FIF Hilleröd)
Sylvia Fehling  (SC Helsa)
 
 
Herren_21_B
Karol Gmur  (UKS Arkady Raszkow)
Alexander Lindblom  (Stigmannen Karlshamns)
Thomas Rüster  (USV Jena)
Michael Peukert  (SV Motor Eberswalde)
Gerhard-Michael Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Christian Lindblom  (Stigmannen Karlshamns)
Björn Hansen  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Peter Haas  (Johnsen Airways)
 
 
Damen_35
Katrin Kubald  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ira Ender  (USC Leipzig)
Britta Hirsch  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Katrin Fillinger  (IHW Alex 78 e.V.)
Sike Schlittermann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Susanne Heyder  (USC Leipzig)
Kristina Bringezu  (SV Wissenschaft Quedli)
 
 
Herren_35
Hendryk Wetzel  (SVRobotron Dresden)
Matthias Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Steffan Bleidorn  (Treptower SV 1948)
Peter Reibert-Hansen  (FIF Hilleröd)
Torsten Kaufmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Johannes Matthews  (OLV Potsdam)
Ake Larsson  (Stigmannen Karlshamns)
Carol Claus  (Treptower SV 1948)
Christian Drews  (DARC Berlin e.V.)
Jürgen Kaminski  (Treptower SV 1948)
Gerrit Rode  (SC Helsa)
Peter Gawlitza  (SVRobotron Dresden)
Vage Rindstig  (SOK Viljan Oskarshamn)
Jörg Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Martin Gertenbach  (SC Helsa)
Karsten Lühmann  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Frank Braatz  (Treptower SV 1948)
Holger Farrak  (SVRobotron Dresden)
Jörn Hetebrügge  (TSV Neustadt)
Martin Röhl  (TSV Karlshorst)
Peter Woyzeschke  (Braunschweiger MTV)
 
 
Damen_40
Helena Mathea  (Volkssport Berlin)
Kerstin Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Kerstin Juras  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Heike Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Sandra Simonsen  (FIF Hilleröd Orienteri)
Kerstin Ahlburg  (IHW Alex 78 e.V.)
Marion Friebe  (USV Jena)
Heike Göbel  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Katrin Breitwieser  (SV Wissenschaft Quedli)
Katrin Schille  (USG Chemnitz)
Nicole Dube  (Treptower SV 1948)
Catrin Brates  (Post SV Dresden)
Eva Koch  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Sabine Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Anette Leonhardt  (Treptower SV 1948)
Cornelia Roßberg  (USG Chemnitz)
Silke Ansorge  (SVRobotron Dresden)
Britta Brünings  (TSV Karlshorst)
Ines Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Katja Hinkel  (SVRobotron Dresden)
Sabine Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Antje Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Petra Böhme  (USG Chemnitz)
Uta Escher  (USG Chemnitz)
Ute Schönfeld  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Esther Knoblauch  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Katja Kaminski  (Charlottenburger TSV)
 
 
Herren_40
Bo Simonsen  (FIF Hilleröd Orienteri)
Per-Ake Nilsson  (FK Göingarna)
Jens Stöwhaas  (OLG Siegerland)
Markus Schmidt  (TV Oberkirch)
Tonis Haldna  (Rae ROK)
Mark Aegler  (OL Regio Wil)
Michael Spuhn  (Treptower SV 1948)
Michael Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Holm Winter  (SVRobotron Dresden)
Uwe Gruhl  (SG LVB Leipzig)
Harald Juras  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Dirk Andersson  (TSV Malente)
Dirk Strauß  (OLV Uslar)
Martin Müller  (OL Regio Wil)
Detlef Richter  (SG LVB Leipzig)
Jörg Eppendorf  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Wolfram Knitsch  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Alexander Lubs  (USV TU Dresden)
Burkhard Cerbe  (USV TU Dresden)
Urs Trösch  (OLG Hondrich)
Udo Hinkel  (SVRobotron Dresden)
Gerd Böhme  (USG Chemnitz)
Holger Ehms  (SG LVB Leipzig)
Dirk Mönch  (IHW Alex 78 e.V.)
Torsten Mättig  (SVRobotron Dresden)
Jens Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Jens Steudler  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Jürgen Kohler  (USC Magdeburg)
 
 
Damen_45
Karin Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Barbara Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Constanze Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Birgit Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Heike Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Ute Lösch  (USV Jena)
Sabine Fiedler-Weiß  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Gudrun Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Sabine Juckelandt  (USV TU Dresden)
Elena Malkowa  (Post SV Dresden)
Martina Frtzsche  (USG Chemnitz)
Brigitte Drews  (DARC Berlin e.V.)
Lotte Friberg  (FIF Hilleröd Orienteri)
Ute Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Kati Nemeth  (Stigmannen Karlshamns)
Carola Büchner  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
 
 
Herren_45
Henning Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Hagen Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Helge Pedersen  (FIF Hilleröd Orienteri)
Peter Richling  (USG Chemnitz)
Frank Wiedenfeld  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Ralf Büchner  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Michael Bantel  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Frank Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Dieter Berwing  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Veit Große  (USG Chemnitz)
Frank-Peter Frenzel  (TOLF Berlin)
Jürgen Krall  (USV TU Dresden)
Ingo Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Rene Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Ralf Jürgens  (Volkssport Berlin)
Peter Treibmann  (USC Leipzig)
Frank Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Bernd Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Karsten Hahn  (USC Leipzig)
Uwe Böhning  (USC Magdeburg)
Kay-Olaf Gläser  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Andreas Ulbrich  (Aktivist)
Kai Nitschmann  (Treptower SV 1948)
Thomas Reinitz  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Hartmut Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Steffen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Leo Seib  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Ronald Ansorge  (SVRobotron Dresden)
Gerd Zimmermann  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Peter Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Lutz Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Roger Helling  (MTV Bamberg)
Michael Buchmann  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Uwe Genatis  (SV Mitraching)
Peter Hering  (SVRobotron Dresden)
Matthias Riebisch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Fred Jensch  (OLV Potsdam)
Andreas Forner  (SG LVB Leipzig)
Gordon Parker  (SLOW)
Hakan Eriksson  (OK Räven)
Uwe-Jens Holesch  (SG LVB Leipzig)
Uwe Vogel  (USG Chemnitz)
Ingo Löbner  (TSV Karlshorst)
Uwe Funk  (USC Leipzig)
Andreas Mevius  (Volkssport Berlin 2)
Lutz Wohlrabe  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
 
 
Damen_50
Veronika Lange  (USC Magdeburg)
Renate Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Olga Sonnenberg  (Osnabrücker TB)
Claudia Leibrandt  (TSV Malente)
Ulla Engelby  (Pan-Kristianstad)
Brigitta Nilsson  (Stigmannen Karlshamns)
Eva Emanuelsson  (IFK Lidingö SOK)
Rita Winkler  (SVRobotron Dresden)
Eleonore Pohl  (USV TU Dresden)
Jutta Kraft  (MTV Kronberg)
Christine Edenbrandt  (Lunds OK*)
Gisela Tonn  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Ingrid Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
Petra Schmalfeld  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Britt Thorn  (OK Vilse 87)
Gail Parker  (SLOW)
Marika Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Monika Braatz  (Treptower SV 1948)
Gabriele Rönsch  (HSG Turbine Zittau)
Kerstin Mielecke  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
 
 
Herren_50
Kent Olsson  (OK Orion)
Michael Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
Roger Thorn  (OK Vilse 87)
Gerhard Bader  (Magdeburger SV 90)
Sven-Ake Emanuelsson  (IFK Lidingö SOK)
Ulrich Kühne  (OLV Potsdam)
Rüdiger Reischuk  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Uwe Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Per Nilsson  (Stigmannen Karlshamns)
Uwe Jürgens  (Volkssport Berlin)
Sigfrid Weise  (OK Tisaren)
Burkhard Jandrig  (IHW Alex 78 e.V.)
Christian Alter  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Helmut Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Erling Skov Nielsen  (FIF Hilleröd)
Peter Schoppe  (HSG Merseburg)
Jean-Marie Vreven  (Balise 10)
Kim Jensen  (O-63 Vordingborg)
Dietmar Fuchs  (Post SV Dresden)
Gerhard Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Wolf-Gerold Juckelandt  (USV TU Dresden)
Sergej sen. Sonneberg  (Osnabrücker TB)
Diethard Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Werner Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Lars Edenbrandt  (Lunds OK*)
Norbert Zenker  (USV TU Dresden)
Joachim Gerhardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Roger Bockx  (KOL)
Dietmar Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Matthias Schumann  (OLV Weimar)
Norbert Kuckert  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Uwe Andersson  (TSV Malente)
Ole Jensen  (Johnsen Airways)
Joachim Strobel  (USV TU Dresden)
Frank Paschka  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Steffen Wiedmer  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Helfried Schlöhlein  (OLV Potsdam)
 
 
Damen_55
Bigge Bengtsson  (Stigmannen Karlshamns)
Janet Nash  (Lakeland)
Margit Reichert  (USV TU Dresden)
Barbara Usemann  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Christiane Toebinte  (Balise 10)
Helga Lucke  (Post SV Dresden)
Irmtraut Schröder  (TSV Malente)
Bärbel Busch  (Post SV Dresden)
Lisette Eykmans  (KOL)
Gabi Römhild  (IHW Alex 78 e.V.)
Sigrid Wenzel  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Ingalill Nilsson  (Stigmannen Karlshamns)
Karin Müller  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Irina Ender  (HSG Turbine Zittau)
Betty Folino  (FIF Hilleröd Orienteri)
 
 
Herren_55
Konrad Tonn  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Manfred Hickethier  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Ludwig Genderjahn  (Post SV Dresden)
Hans-Peter Blome  (TOLF Berlin)
Owe Nilsson  (Stigmannen Karlshamns)
Karl-Heinz Seefeld  (OLV Uslar)
Ferdinand Hanses  (SV Eintracht Neuenkirc)
Christian Haufe  (USV TU Dresden)
Hans Güth  (ESV Lok Dessau)
John Nash  (Lakeland)
Hans-Jürgen Busch  (Post SV Dresden)
Chris Bagge  (FIF Hilleröd Orienteri)
Ulrich Suckow  (OLV Rostock)
Lutz Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Keld Johnsen  (Johnsen Airways)
Helmut Härtelt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Jörgen Jörgensen  (Viborg/Randers OK)
Jürgen Ziesche  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Julien Linten  (KOL)
Gerhard Plötz  (OLV Potsdam)
Horst Buhmann  (TSV Malente)
Rene Steenssen  (Balise 10)
Reinhard Schröder  (TSV Malente)
Volker Ender  (HSG Turbine Zittau)
Wilfried Ahrens  (ASV Michendorf)
Rudolf Herold  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Reinhard In der Stroth  (Osnabrücker TB)
 
 
Damen_60
Birgitt Michel  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Torill Svendsen  (Lunds OK)
Britt Forsell Pirozzi  (Lunds OK)
Bente Skov-Jensen  (O-63 Vordingborg)
Anne-Mette Rokkjaer  (Viborg/Randers OK)
Margareta Sjöberg  (Lunds OK)
Kerstin Blom  (OK Kolmarden)
Susan Hateley  (DEVON O.C.)
Susi Thiel  (IHW Alex 78 e.V.)
Irmela Bergt  (TSV Fischerhude)
Gilberte Marien  (KOL)
Rosemarie Fillinger  (IHW Alex 78 e.V.)
Beatrix Haenelt  (IHW Alex 78 e.V.)
Birge Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
Eivor Nydahl  (Stigmannen Karlshamns)
 
 
Herren_60
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Bernd Wollenberg  (TOLF Berlin)
Erik Tenland  (Stigmannen Karlshamns)
Claes Göran Green  (Lunds OK)
Andreas Müller  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Jos Bylemans  (KOL)
Bernd Vollandt  (OLV Potsdam)
Armin Eichmann  (DARC Neubrandenburg)
Axel Haenelt  (IHW Alex 78 e.V.)
Dieter Conrad  (SV Wissenschaft Quedli)
Lars-Gunnar Bengtsson  (Stigmannen Karlshamns)
Tassilo Schmalfeld  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Rainer Müller  (USV TU Dresden)
Helmut Fillinger  (IHW Alex 78 e.V.)
Roland Häring  (OLG KAKOWA)
Stig Nydahl  (Stigmannen Karlshamns)
Leif Sandström  (Stigmannen Karlshamns)
Lothar Beyer  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
 
 
Damen_65
Inga-Britt Bengtsson  (Pan-Kristianstad)
Ingrid Grosse  (USV TU Dresden)
Bärbl Lekauskas  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Gunilla Lagerlöf  (Stigmannen Karlshamns)
Ingalill Wikingsson  (Stigmannen Karlshamns)
Gisela Schubert  (OLV Weimar)
Erika Lemnitzer  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ilse Eulitz  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
Herren_65
Peter Wichmann  (USC Magdeburg)
Peo Bengtsson  (Pan-Kristianstad)
Winfried Rode  (SC Helsa)
Hubert Hugosson  (OK Gynge)
Niels Lyhne  (Johnsen Airways)
Sven-Erik Forsell  (Lunds OK)
Oswald Merkli  (OLK Argus)
Rolf Thiel  (IHW Alex 78 e.V.)
Udo Schindler  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Wolfgang Schneider  (WOLV)
Roger Hateley  (DEVON O.C.)
Albrecht Bergt  (TSV Fischerhude)
Roland Offrell  (Frosta OK)
Karl Keddy  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Lars Lindén  (OK Gynge)
Göran Andersson  (Stigmannen Karlshamns)
Günter Gohde  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Raimo Salminen  (Växjö OK)
Peter Jensen  (O-63 Vordingborg)
Claus-Peter Rathje  (TGM Budenheim)
Frank Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Ole Rokkjaer  (Viborg/Randers OK)
Roderich Seitz  (MTV Kronberg)
Jörg Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
 
 
Damen_70
Susan Tamberg  (BOK Ballerup OK)
Ursula Brockfeld  (Osnabrücker TB)
Lenchen Heyder  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Barbro Hugosson  (Lunds OK)
Edeltraut Mevius  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Hanne-Lore Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
Herren_70
Georges Ceunen  (KOL)
Wolfgang Wittiber  (Bielefelder Skiclub e.)
Gunnar Tamberg  (BOK Ballerup OK)
Klaus Schlittermann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Edmund Keil  (Bielefelder TG)
Yves Baujard  (IHW Alex 78 e.V.)
Dietmar Garbrecht  (OLV Potsdam)
Gerhard Horn  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Rolf Heinemann  (SVRobotron Dresden)
Günter Frenzel  (TOLF Berlin)
Dieter Brockfeld  (Osnabrücker TB)
Horst Mevius  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Otto Hellmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Sedney Hugosson  (Lunds OK)
Eberhard Lemnitzer  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Peter Löwe  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
Damen_75
Inga-Lisa Hedström  (Pan-Kristianstad)
Ulla Hjalmarsson  (Hässleholms OK)
 
 
Herren_75
Lars Magnusson  (Hässleholms OK)
Gunnar Carlsson  (OK Gynge)
Horst Heyder  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Günter Brusdeilins  (Bielefelder Skiclub e.)
Wolfgang Lübcke  (Treptower SV 1948)
Curt Hjalmarsson  (Hässleholms OK)
Werner Hasse  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
 
 
Kurz_leicht
Christer Svensson  (Ronneby OK)
Veronika Stendler  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Theodor Mathea  (IHW Alex 78 e.V.)
Jolanta Stendler  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Niklas Hohmann  (Treptower SV 1948)
Jürgen Krause  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Christiane Sasse  (USV TU Dresden)
Silke Herold  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
 
 
Kurz_schwer
Linn Olsson  (OK Orion)
Ida Olsson  (OK Orion)
Marianne Offrell  (Frosta OK)
Ute Wiedenfeld  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Beatrice Häring  (OLG KAKOWA)
Ingalill Olsson  (OK Orion)
Beate Knitsch  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Karin Linden  (OK Gynge)
Elis Lundqvist  (OK Gynge)
 
 
Lang_leicht
Daniel Bohm  (USV TU Dresden)
Heidi Baumbach  (USC Leipzig)
Joachim Hadeler  (SC Helsa)
Nico Wolff  (SV Motor Eberswalde)
Felix Alraun  (Post SV Dresden)
Leander Pleschinger  (OK Orion)
Kirstin Hogh  (SV Motor Eberswalde)
Patrick Staub  (USG Chemnitz)
Philipp Powik  (OLV Potsdam)
Erwin Schramm  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Veit Roßberg  (USG Chemnitz)
Grethe Jörgensen  (Viborg/Randers OK)
Gordon Lengacker  (SV Motor Eberswalde)
Jörg Saße  (SV Motor Eberswalde)
Veit + Ina Wiebicke  (Post SV Dresden)
Jens Seemann  (Volkssport)
 
 
Lang_schwer
Sebastian Knitsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Matthias Fritsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Michael Nietzsch  (TOLF Berlin)
Matthias Ewert  (Volkssport Neubrandenb)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe