Herren_bis_16
(6.1 km 150 Hm 16 P)

Bojan Blumenstein
OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 50:02
LKM-Schnitt: 7
3:05
3:05
5:10
2:05
6:32
1:22
10:08
3:36
15:38
5:30
18:49
3:11
20:30
1:41
24:11
3:41
30:36
6:25
36:24
5:48
39:11
2:47
42:33
3:22
44:32
1:59
46:58
2:26
48:51
1:53
49:15
0:24
50:02
0:47

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

Damen_bis_18
(6.6 km 240 Hm 19 P)

Lucca Blumenstein
OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 64:55
LKM-Schnitt: 7.84
3:52
3:52
6:24
2:32
9:32
3:08
10:29
0:57
13:48
3:19
15:17
1:29
21:24
6:07
25:45
4:21
31:52
6:07
34:38
2:46
36:34
1:56
41:10
4:36
43:31
2:21
47:28
3:57
54:15
6:47
57:38
3:23
59:29
1:51
63:05
3:36
64:00
0:55
64:55
0:55

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

Damen_Elite
(9.2 km 255 Hm 20 P)

Esther Doetsch   Myrea Schröter
OLV Steinberg   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 69:02
LKM-Schnitt: 6.28
  Platz 17 in 93:59
LKM-Schnitt: 8.56
3:21
3:21
P 1
N 62
4:19
4:19
4:38
1:17
P 2
N 34
5:53
1:34
8:23
3:45
P 3
N 61
11:11
5:18
10:36
2:13
P 4
N 31
14:51
3:40
17:40
7:04
P 5
N 63
24:03
9:12
18:29
0:49
P 6
N 35
24:57
0:54
22:34
4:05
P 7
N 64
30:40
5:43
34:00
11:26
P 8
N 83
44:19
13:39
37:24
3:24
P 9
N 82
47:58
3:39
41:14
3:50
P 10
N 84
53:00
5:02
44:47
3:33
P 11
N 47
57:33
4:33
46:49
2:02
P 12
N 58
65:15
7:42
48:59
2:10
P 13
N 85
67:52
2:37
51:00
2:01
P 14
N 90
70:04
2:12
57:54
6:54
P 15
N 52
79:47
9:43
62:08
4:14
P 16
N 87
85:13
5:26
63:11
1:03
P 17
N 79
87:02
1:49
65:43
2:32
P 18
N 72
90:04
3:02
67:45
2:02
P 19
N 56
92:34
2:30
68:10
0:25
P 20
N 100
93:02
0:28
69:02
0:52
P 21
N Z
93:59
0:57

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

Damen_19_A_lang
(6.6 km 240 Hm 19 P)

Friederike Frenzel   Juliane Gnau   Hannah Teweleit
ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew   OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 59:51
LKM-Schnitt: 7.23
  Platz 7 in 68:04
LKM-Schnitt: 8.22
  Platz 23 in 91:20
LKM-Schnitt: 11.03
4:06
4:06
P 1
N 87
3:56
3:56
P 1
N 87
4:57
4:57
7:17
3:11
P 2
N 121
9:43
5:47
P 2
N 121
8:27
3:30
10:28
3:11
P 3
N 130
12:47
3:04
P 3
N 130
13:17
4:50
12:09
1:41
P 4
N 65
13:46
0:59
P 4
N 65
14:20
1:03
15:42
3:33
P 5
N 39
16:41
2:55
P 5
N 39
19:18
4:58
17:12
1:30
P 6
N 93
19:14
2:33
P 6
N 93
22:49
3:31
22:47
5:35
P 7
N 43
24:37
5:23
P 7
N 43
29:52
7:03
25:55
3:08
P 8
N 85
30:08
5:31
P 8
N 85
34:56
5:04
31:36
5:41
P 9
N 59
36:25
6:17
P 9
N 59
46:07
11:11
33:29
1:53
P 10
N 91
39:55
3:30
P 10
N 91
48:54
2:47
34:55
1:26
P 11
N 47
41:37
1:42
P 11
N 47
51:26
2:32
39:10
4:15
P 12
N 46
47:41
6:04
P 12
N 46
58:57
7:31
41:33
2:23
P 13
N 81
49:56
2:15
P 13
N 81
62:11
3:14
43:18
1:45
P 14
N 45
51:36
1:40
P 14
N 45
64:50
2:39
50:12
6:54
P 15
N 117
57:30
5:54
P 15
N 117
72:47
7:57
53:19
3:07
P 16
N 79
61:30
4:00
P 16
N 79
80:32
7:45
54:30
1:11
P 17
N 54
62:49
1:19
P 17
N 54
82:22
1:50
57:58
3:28
P 18
N 73
66:14
3:25
P 18
N 73
88:57
6:35
58:54
0:56
P 19
N 100
67:11
0:57
P 19
N 100
90:14
1:17
59:51
0:57
P 20
N Z
68:04
0:53
P 20
N Z
91:20
1:06

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

Herren_50
(6.4 km 220 Hm 18 P)

Kent Olsson   Helmut Blumenstein
OK Orion   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 47:53
LKM-Schnitt: 6.03
  Platz 27 in 81:01
LKM-Schnitt: 10.2
5:13
5:13
P 1
N 50
19:27
19:27
6:42
1:29
P 2
N 78
30:45
11:18
10:07
3:25
P 3
N 130
33:52
3:07
12:44
2:37
P 4
N 51
36:31
2:39
15:21
2:37
P 5
N 39
38:42
2:11
19:56
4:35
P 6
N 115
42:31
3:49
22:03
2:07
P 7
N 43
44:32
2:01
23:19
1:16
P 8
N 90
48:52
4:20
26:36
3:17
P 9
N 47
53:00
4:08
29:53
3:17
P 10
N 81
60:02
7:02
31:59
2:06
P 11
N 49
62:17
2:15
33:20
1:21
P 12
N 85
63:55
1:38
36:12
2:52
P 13
N 120
68:14
4:19
39:29
3:17
P 14
N 117
71:39
3:25
43:07
3:38
P 15
N 70
75:50
4:11
45:54
2:47
P 16
N 112
78:53
3:03
46:29
0:35
P 17
N 110
79:35
0:42
46:54
0:25
P 18
N 100
80:11
0:36
47:53
0:59
P 19
N Z
81:01
0:50

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe