SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D_19_Elite H_21_Elite D_10 H_10 D_12 H_12 D_14 H_14 D_16 H_16 D_18 H_18 H_20 D_19_A_Kurz H_21_A_Kurz D_19_A_Lang H_21_A_Lang D_35 H_35 D_40 H_40 D_45 H_45 D_50 H_50 D_55 H_55 D_60 H_60 D_65 H_65 D_70 H_70 H_75

 
D_19_Elite
Schmalfeld, Karin  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Jaeger, Meike  (Gundelfinger TS)
Eckardt, Cornelia  (USV TU Dresden)
Winkler, Marie  (USV Jena)
Müller, Kirsten  (OSC Kassel)
Depta, Monika  (OLG Siegerland)
Knoblauch, Sonnhild  (USV TU Dresden)
Sihver, Wiebke  (Post SV Dresden)
Müller, Insa  (OSC Kassel)
Dobke, Marika  (USC Leipzig)
 
 
H_21_Elite
Nash, Ed  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Horst, Ingo  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Hofmeister, Christoph  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Köhler, Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Riechers, Sören  (Bielefelder TG)
Stamer, Joachim  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Müller, Denis  (Treptower SV 1949)
Gossel, Heiko  (USV TU Dresden)
Schröder, Tim  (USC Leipzig)
Belde, Thorsten  (BW Altenstadt)
Bergmann, Sebastian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Kärger, Wieland  (USC Leipzig)
Schulte-Zurhausen, Rom  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Voigt, Jan  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Busch, Matthias  (USC Leipzig)
Meyer, Dirk  (Post SV Dresden)
Bruns, Eike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Doetsch, Franz  (OLV Steinberg)
Krüger, Robert  (Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
D_10
Schatz, Maria  (TG Münden)
Hennseler, Meike  (MTV Seesen)
Gamenik, Johanna  (WSV Braunlage)
Buchholz, Pia  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Borm, Jana  (TuS Bramsche)
Mühlstein, Paula  (OSC Kassel)
Noll, Hanna  (OSC Kassel)
Schmidt, Karola  (TG Münden)
Vilz, Leonie  (TV Eitelborn)
 
 
H_10
Kolbe, Colin  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Vogel, Christian  (WSV Braunlage)
Mathea, Theodor  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Przygodda, Theodor  (TuS Wunstorf)
Malich, Felix  (WSV Braunlage)
Sihver, Ragnar  (Post SV Dresden)
Kollenbach, Valentin  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Rohde, Birk  (WSV Braunlage)
Borm, Tobias  (TuS Bramsche)
Glanz, Frederik  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
D_12
Friedrichs, Birte  (MTV Seesen)
Mühlstein, Carla  (OSC Kassel)
Winkler, Leonore  (USV Jena)
Strauß, Annika  (OLV Uslar)
Weber, Charlene  (OSC Kassel)
Boeck, Annika  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Lippross, Charlotte  (OSC Kassel)
Oncken, Jule  (TUS Lübbecke)
Seifert, Ronja  (TSV Malente)
Franz-Nadelstumpf, Sig  (SV Wannweil)
Kühnhold, Karolin  (WSV Braunlage)
Martin, Lilly  (OSC Kassel)
Schatz, Julia  (TG Münden)
Vilz, Celine  (TV Eitelborn)
Krumme, Melissa  (OSC Kassel)
Grimm, Sarah  (OSC Kassel)
Werner, Anna-Lena  (OSC Kassel)
Stübing, Marie  (TUS Lübbecke)
Kiehne Barteczko Diede  (SV Gehrden)
 
 
H_12
Fuchs, Arne  (OLG Siegerland)
Otto, Mark  (TOLF Berlin)
Finkenstädt, Till  (OLV Uslar)
Jesgarzewski, Tim Luka  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Schliebener, Arne  (OLV Uslar)
Hennseler, Ole  (MTV Seesen)
Bruns, Jakob  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Krebs, Lasse  (WSV Braunlage)
Dubbert, Nick  (SV Hild Diekholzen)
Kühnhold, Tim  (WSV Braunlage)
Struckmann, Magnus  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Wichmann, Gregor  (OLV Weimar)
Kollenbach, Leon  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Kleine, Till  (TUS Lübbecke)
Koch, Mario  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Kempe, Kilian  (Planeta Radebeul)
Drese, Felix  (OLV Uslar)
von Gaza, Robin  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
D_14
Rothaug, Sabine  (OSC Kassel)
Wendt, Anna  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Bartsch, Alexandra  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Zelenina, Alexandra  (USG Chemnitz)
Strauß, Birte  (OLV Uslar)
Topp, Jelena  (TSV Worpswede)
Austen, Malina  (SV Eintr. Hannover)
Turba, Charlotte  (OSC Kassel)
Gierlach, Julia  (WOLF Haltern)
Exeler Gaide Exeler  (SV Gehrden)
Kästner, Anne  (USV Jena)
Greiner, Annkathrin  (TSV Grünwald)
Menn, Natalie  (OLG Siegerland)
Fuchs, Marie  (OLG Siegerland)
Drese, Johanna  (OLV Uslar)
Haier, Lina  (OSC Kassel)
Haidukiewicz, Nadja  (SV Eintr. Hannover)
Eggersglüß, Mira  (SV Eintr. Hannover)
Hübner Borst Schrader  (SV Gehrden)
Schäfer, Stefan  (USV Jena)
 
 
H_14
Klauer, Marten  (OLF Mainz)
Arnold, Friedrich  (USV Jena)
Hursie, Jonas  (USC Magdeburg)
Nadelstumpf, Bruno  (SV Wannweil)
Penning, Alvar  (TUS Lübbecke)
Fleiß, Sebastian  (TOLF Berlin)
Kilian, Lilje  (TSV Worpswede)
Stötzel, Philipp  (OLG Siegerland)
Jasper, Arvid  (Bielefelder TG)
Finkenstädt, Malte  (OLV Uslar)
Schliebener, Jan  (OLV Uslar)
Moll, David  (OLG Siegerland)
Kosch, Luca  (OLV Steinberg)
Schmitt, Oliver  (OLG Siegerland)
Hursie, Lukas  (USC Magdeburg)
Kohlmeyer, Niklas  (SUS Vehrte)
 
 
D_16
Sandevoir, Claire  (OLV Steinberg)
Biller, Anna  (SV Mietraching)
Drese, Jessica  (OLV Uslar)
Bruns, Rieke  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Olschowski, Katharina  (OLV Steinberg)
Ni, Erika  (OLV Steinberg)
Gierlach, Anna  (WOLF Haltern)
Lösch, Susen  (USV Jena)
Rathmann, Resi  (SV Schmalkalden)
Schmidt, Johanna  (Planeta Radebeul)
Röhnert, Karoline  (Planeta Radebeul)
Kleist, Meike  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Finkenstädt, Laura  (OLV Uslar)
Beckmann, Linda  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
 
 
H_16
Prunsche, Christoph  (TUS Lübbecke)
Gorecki, Martin  (USV Jena)
Schomburg, Sebastian  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Dumnitz, Robin  (OLV Uslar)
Jänich, Antonio  (TOLF Berlin)
Brandt, Johannes  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Wöldecke, Tobias  (SC Melle 03)
Blumenstein, Bojan  (OSC Kassel)
Lippross, Yannic  (OSC Kassel)
Scheler, Leonhard  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Berger, Shankara Isha  (OLV Steinberg)
Schach, Jonathan  (SV Wannweil)
Fleischer, Phillipp  (Preetzer TSV)
Zelenin, Anatolij  (USG Chemnitz)
 
 
D_18
Lange, Maria  (SV Mietraching)
Greiner, Josephine  (TSV Grünwald)
Roßberg, Sylva  (USG Chemnitz)
Graumann, Friederike  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Scheler, Johanna  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Stortz, Lena  (OLV Steinberg)
Kunzendorf, Anne  (Gundelfinger TS)
Göbel, Claudia  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Blumenstein, Lucca  (OSC Kassel)
Dumnitz, Tatjana  (OLV Uslar)
Kosch, Sabeth  (OLV Steinberg)
Schmidt, Katharina  (TG Münden)
 
 
H_18
Kossack, Paul  (Post SV Dresden)
Cruse, Franz  (Robotron Dresden)
Schach, Jakob  (SV Wannweil)
Glowka, Arvid  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Goericke, Marvin  (TOLF Berlin)
Scheler, Fabian  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Clemens, Christopher  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Rathmann, Sepp  (SV Schmalkalden)
Schulte, Florian  (SC Melle 03)
Koch, Philipp  (SV Wannweil)
Kraemer, Andrei  (Post SV Dresden)
Berger, Immanuel  (OLV Steinberg)
Späth, Felix  (OLG Siegerland)
Wagner, Arne  (OLV Steinberg)
Nitzsche, Frank  (USV TU Dresden)
Duesmann, Christian  (TUS Lübbecke)
Schreiber, Winfried  (TuS Bramsche)
Engeser, Julian  (Gundelfinger TS)
Woller, Björn  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
H_20
Lützkendorf, Paul  (OLV Weimar)
Brandt, Christoph  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Dumnitz, Bastian  (OLV Uslar)
Zentgraf, Georg  (USV Jena)
Holloway, Timo  (MTV Seesen)
Kretzschmar, Matthias  (OLV Weimar)
Friedrichs, Bjarne  (MTV Seesen)
Kunzendorf, Andreas  (Gundelfinger TS)
Cionoiu, Sebastian  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Elberg, Heiko  (TuS Bramsche)
Boeck, Sascha  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
 
 
D_19_A_Kurz
Grunau, Ines  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Stamer, Beate  (Preetzer TSV)
Suhr, Anke  (TSV Malente)
Ritter, Freya  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Schmetzke, Annika  (Bielefelder TG)
Bellmann, Christine  (Planeta Radebeul)
Baron, Jennifer  (OLV Steinberg)
August, Olga  (USC Magdeburg)
Kärger, Luise  (USC Leipzig)
Hartmann, Meike  (TGV Horn)
Kärger, Brit  (USC Leipzig)
Greiner, Johanna  (TSV Grünwald)
Conrad, Ina  (SV Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Schlüter, Ulrike  (PSV Hannover)
Sander, Miriam  (PSV Hannover)
Knoll, Caroline  (Bielefelder TG)
Schach, Sybille  (SV Wannweil)
Knaupova, Ivana  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Wollmerstädt, Irina  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Conrad, Anne  (SV Bad Düben)
Schneider, Petra  (OLG Siegerland)
Klose, Andrea  (Bielefelder TG)
Reich, Katrin  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Napp, Silke  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Andersson, Hilke  (TSV Malente)
Pischke, Ariane  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Breckle, Ulrike  (Bielefelder TG)
Below, Katharina  (OLG Siegerland)
Braun, Anna  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Bruns, Ulrike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Friedl, Jessica  (TSV Brockum)
Fehling, Sylvia  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Friedl, Anika  (TSV Brockum)
Nödler, Ilona  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Schmitz, Ulrike  (TuS Wunstorf)
 
 
H_21_A_Kurz
Fischer, Axel  (Bielefelder TG)
Dochev, Radoslav  (OLV Steinberg)
Lehmann, Karsten  (OLV Potsdam)
Kurr, Maik  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Haenelt, Stephan  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Domeyer, Dirk  (Bielefelder TG)
Duchev, Zhivko  (SSV Langenhagen)
Demmig, Sven  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Roeingh, Jakob  (OLG Siegerland)
Hennseler, Martin  (MTV Seesen)
Werner, Lutz  (SV Wannweil)
Simonsen, Sven  (MTV Seesen)
Lubina, Felix  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Gatzemeier, Christian  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Vandiken, René  (RCEH Celle)
Saß, Sebastian  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Brouwer, Thijs  (ohne Verein 2)
Hofmeister, Patrick  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Prolingheuer, Markus  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Birnstock, Jan  (USC Leipzig)
Sternitzke, Christian  (TSV Neustadt)
Hanses, Frederik  (SV Eintr. Neuenkirchen)
Knoll, Thies  (Bielefelder TG)
Glowka, Niklas  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Hartmann, Steffen  (TGV Horn)
Napp, Christoph  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Hunze, Holger  (MTV Seesen)
Ulver, Jörg  (TGV Horn)
Soltek, Simon  (TSV Neustadt)
Andersson, Dirk  (TSV Malente)
Döblitz, Ralf  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Hoffmann, David  (PSV Hannover)
Fischer, Daniel  (PSV Hannover)
Schulze, Christian  (MTV Germ. Silstedt)
 
 
D_19_A_Lang
Horst, Brit  (USV TU Dresden)
Wollmerstädt, Katerina  (TOLF Berlin)
Ansorge, Elisabeth  (Robotron Dresden)
Freigang, Farina  (Bielefelder TG)
Schulze, Eija  (Gundelfinger TS)
Büchner, Christine  (Treptower SV 1949)
Pischke, Ulrike  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Leibiger, Anett  (Post SV Dresden)
Schönebeck, Grete  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Jänich, Isabell  (TOLF Berlin)
Schengel, Alla  (ohne Verein 1)
Böhm, Marie-Christine  (OLV Steinberg)
Frenzel, Friederike  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Stamer, Esther  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Zelenina, Ekaterina  (USG Chemnitz)
Enoch, Nadine  (USC Magdeburg)
Tschischkale, Kati  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Poitz, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Graber, Claudia Ann  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Vollmer, Elisabeth  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Hursie, Anja  (USC Magdeburg)
Wollenberg, Grit  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
H_21_A_Lang
Leibiger, Jens  (Post SV Dresden)
Zimmerling, Holger  (Post SV Dresden)
Göbel, Falk  (USV TU Dresden)
Berger, Ananda Michael  (OLV Steinberg)
Bäßler, Steffen  (SV Bad Düben)
Lenk, Andreas  (USV TU Dresden)
Martin, Sascha  (USC Leipzig)
Röhner, Uwe  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Stamer, Andreas  (TSV Neustadt)
Weigert, Thorsten  (OLV Potsdam)
Knaup, Jan  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Risch, Björn  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Heidrich, Hannes  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Müller, Markus  (OSC Kassel)
von Dalowski, Jan  (Post SV Dresden)
Fritzsche, Christian  (Post SV Dresden)
Steube, Michael  (OSC Kassel)
Harston, Simon  (TGM Budenheim)
Groh, Mathias  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Freudenfeld, Christoph  (TSV Worpswede)
Sobczak, Arne Nilas  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Glowka, Torben  (Eintracht Dortmund)
 
 
D_35
Kubald, Katrin  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Finke, Heidrun  (OLV Uslar)
Laroche, Maroussia  (SC Klecken)
Buchholz, Tanja  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
von Gaza, Anke  (OLV Uslar)
Drese, Evi  (OLV Uslar)
Matus, Ximena  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
H_35
Breckle, Rolf  (Bielefelder TG)
Lange, Udo  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Schwind, Klaus  (TGV Horn)
Gertenbach, Martin  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Kaufmann, Torsten  (USV TU Dresden)
Nedoborovskyy, Andriy  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Nödler, Peter  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Bleidorn, Stefan  (Treptower SV 1949)
Struckmann, Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Stamer, Christian  (Preetzer TSV)
Claudius, Sven  (USC Magdeburg)
Lühmann, Karsten  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Schnell, Marc  (TV 08 Lohmar)
Schwarz, Martin  (TGV Horn)
Foethke, Meinhard  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
D_40
Hellmann, Kerstin  (USV TU Dresden)
Greiner, Claudia  (TSV Grünwald)
Finkenstädt, Andrea  (OLV Uslar)
Cruse, Katrin  (Robotron Dresden)
Juckelandt, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Roßberg, Cornelia  (USG Chemnitz)
Kempe, Bettina  (Planeta Radebeul)
Göbel, Heike  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Moll, Petra  (OLG Siegerland)
Knoblauch, Esther  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Dersch, Brigitte  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Koch, Eva  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Bunn, Eva  (TSV Worpswede)
Rihko-Struckmann, Liis  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Kolbe, Kirsten  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Ansorge, Silke  (Robotron Dresden)
Juras, Kerstin  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Mathea, Helena  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Kosch, Iris  (OLV Steinberg)
Leonhardt, Annette  (Treptower SV 1949)
Blaschke, Bärbel  (TSV Nusse)
Martin, Annett  (OSC Kassel)
Kühnhold, Antje  (WSV Braunlage)
Weingard, Elvira  (OLV Steinberg)
Brates, Catrin  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
H_40
Finkenstädt, Michael  (OLV Uslar)
Wichmann, Rainer  (OLV Weimar)
Luter, Christoph  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Zelenin, Andrei  (USG Chemnitz)
Eppendorfer, Jörg  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Behling, Carsten  (USC Magdeburg)
Heim, Peter  (OL-Team Filder)
Seifert, Oliver  (TSV Malente)
Strauß, Dirk  (OLV Uslar)
Fuchs, Wolfgang  (OLG Siegerland)
Knight, Ady  (MTV Dannenberg)
Kolbe, Karsten  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Brettschneider, Uwe  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Cruse, Kay  (Robotron Dresden)
Bruns, Thilo  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Ni, Vadim  (OLV Steinberg)
Depta, Peter  (OLG Siegerland)
Kosch, Christian  (OLV Steinberg)
Juras, Harald  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Harms, Christian  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Blaschke, Matthias  (SC Volpriehausen)
Moll, Volker  (OLG Siegerland)
Görtelmeyer, Thomas  (RSV Hannover v.1926)
Vilz, Wolfgang  (TV Eitelborn)
 
 
D_45
Kraemer, Karin  (Post SV Dresden)
Eronen, Jaana  (OLV Steinberg)
Rathmann, Constanze  (SV Schmalkalden)
Korff, Ulrike  (SC Achmer)
Schulte, Theresia  (SC Melle 03)
Setzer-Britwum, Ulrike  (OLG Siegerland)
Fritzsche, Martina  (USG Chemnitz)
Leibiger, Birgit  (Post SV Dresden)
Lösch, Ute  (USV Jena)
Pischke, Kerstin  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
 
 
H_45
Leibiger, Jörg  (Post SV Dresden)
von Gaza, Horst  (OLV Uslar)
Hartmann, Dirk  (SV Mietraching)
Bruns, Henning  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Greiner, Martin  (TSV Grünwald)
Ansorge, Ronald  (Robotron Dresden)
Hering, Peter  (Robotron Dresden)
Mieth, Matias  (USV Jena)
Schulte, Stefan  (SC Melle 03)
Brettschneider, Hartmu  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Hursie, Ingo  (USC Magdeburg)
Friedl, Harald  (TSV Brockum)
Büchner, Siegfried  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Cionoiu, Georghe  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Laroche, Bernhard  (SC Klecken)
Kaminsky, Jan  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Gorecki, Mario  (USV Jena)
Lösch, Steffen  (USV Jena)
Boden, Rene  (Robotron Dresden)
Dresel, Uwe  (SC Klecken)
Reinitz, Thomas  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Drese, Werner  (OLV Uslar)
Braatz, Frank  (Treptower SV 1949)
Riehl, Hans-Joachim  (TSV Grünwald)
Olschowski, Peter  (OLV Steinberg)
Krebs, Roland  (WSV Braunlage)
Bandt, Uli  (TSV Worpswede)
Hellmann, Rene  (USV TU Dresden)
Borm, Jens  (TuS Bramsche)
Schliebener, Stephan  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
D_50
Lange, Veronika  (USC Magdeburg)
Sobczak, Antje  (OT Nordheide)
van Straaten, Ute  (WOLF Haltern)
Schwarzkopf, Irma  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Bohnens, Gunda  (TG Münden)
Mücke, Ursula  (RSV Hannover v.1926)
Blumenstein, Gabriele  (OSC Kassel)
Schmalfeld, Petra  (Planeta Radebeul)
Leibrandt, Claudia  (TSV Malente)
Mock, Kornelia  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Wöldecke, Ulrike  (SC Melle 03)
Rehorst, Hildegard  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Tröße, Renate  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Bode, Veronika  (SC Melle 03)
 
 
H_50
Sonnenberg, Sergej  (Osnabrücker TB)
Prunsche, Klaus  (TUS Lübbecke)
Wollgarten, Helmut  (Hansa Simmerath)
Juckelandt, Wolf-Gerol  (USV TU Dresden)
Hasselhop-Lex, Bernd  (SSV Langenhagen)
Souan, Rochus  (OT Nordheide)
Gierlach, Peter  (WOLF Haltern)
Paschka, Frank  (Planeta Radebeul)
Mücke, Gunter  (RSV Hannover v.1926)
Bader, Gerhard  (Magdeburger SV 90)
Blumenstein, Helmut  (OSC Kassel)
Glowka, Hans-Joachim  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Laske, Dietmar  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Kraemer, Werner  (Post SV Dresden)
Moll, Viktor  (OSC Kassel)
Andersson, Uwe  (TSV Malente)
Wöldecke, Wolfgang  (SC Melle 03)
Kornetzki, Werner  (SC Melle 03)
Nadelstumpf, Klaus  (SV Wannweil)
Biller, Georg  (WSV Bernried)
 
 
D_55
Coppik, Elfi  (OLV Steinberg)
Weber, Monika  (Post SV Dresden)
Lucke, Helga  (Post SV Dresden)
Hausmann, Elke  (OSC Kassel)
Wenzel, Sigrid  (Planeta Radebeul)
Müssen, Ingrid  (SUS Vehrte)
Reichert, Margit  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H_55
Tonn, Konrad  (Planeta Radebeul)
Gabor, Molnar  (MAFC Budapest)
Ziesche, Jürgen  (ESV Lok Berlin)
May, Siegfried  (RSV Hannover v.1926)
Seefeld, Karl-Heinz  (OLV Uslar)
Braun, Wolfgang  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Haufe, Christian  (USV TU Dresden)
Enoch, Rainer  (USC Magdeburg)
Müssen, Johannes  (SUS Vehrte)
Hahne, Günther  (SSV Langenhagen)
Jübermann, Erhard  (RSV Hannover v.1926)
Dresen, Andreas  (OLF Mainz)
Wollgarten, Hermann  (Hansa Simmerath)
Hanses, Ferdinand  (SV Eintr. Neuenkirchen)
Pape, Heinz Friedrich  (TG Lage)
Friedrichs, Detlev  (MTV Seesen)
Buhmann, Horst  (TSV Malente)
Schach, Walter  (SV Wannweil)
Finze, Hans-Joachim  (RSV Hannover v.1926)
 
 
D_60
Bader, Hilde  (OLF Mainz)
Michel, Birgitt  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Weid, Angelika  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Müller, Gerda  (SV Mörlenbach)
Kärger, Birge  (USC Leipzig)
Green, Jill  (OC Devon)
Bergt, Irmela  (TSV Fischerhude)
Richter, Birgit  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Conrad, Erika  (USV TU Dresden)
Kövari, Elisabeth  (TUS Lübbecke)
 
 
H_60
Krüpfganz, Rolf  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Bader, Hans Joachim  (OLF Mainz)
Holloway, Wilf  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Niescken, Karlheinz  (SSV Langenhagen)
Conrad, Dieter  (SV Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Eggli, Roland  (OLG Basel)
Wollenberg, Bernd  (TOLF Berlin)
Herbrand, Jörg  (Ski Klub Duisburg)
Conrad, Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
de Vaan, Ton  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Schmalfeld, Tassilo  (Planeta Radebeul)
Blumenstein, Hartwig  (OSC Kassel)
Engel, Paul  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Finkenstädt, Frank  (OLV Uslar)
Gieseler, Walter  (OLG Siegerland)
Bornewasser, Bernd  (SSV Langenhagen)
 
 
D_65
Klimpel, Wendy  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Jahn, Trudi  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Livsey, Valerie  (OC Devon)
Engel, Christa  (Ski-Club Helsa)
 
 
H_65
Wichmann, Peter  (USC Magdeburg)
Rode, Winfried  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Höfer, Eberhard  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Rathje, Claus-Peter  (TGM Budenheim)
Binsch, Karl-Heinz  (OLG Südheide)
Klimpel, Hans  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Bergt, Albrecht  (TSV Fischerhude)
Green, Roger  (OC Devon)
Livsey, David  (OC Devon)
Keddy, Karl  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Krause, Gerrit  (SV Bayer Wuppertal)
Jahn, Reihnard  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Gertenbach, Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Blöcher, Günter  (TV Eichen)
Müller, Peter  (SV Mörlenbach)
Seitz, Roderich  (MTV Kronberg)
Kärger, Jörg  (USC Leipzig)
 
 
D_70
Blöcher, Helga  (TV Eichen)
Bruns, Hanne-Lore  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Dahme, Ingrid  (RSV Hannover v.1926)
 
 
H_70
Horn, Gerhard  (Planeta Radebeul)
Mevius, Horst  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Rehbein, Walter  (TG Münden)
Garbrecht, Dietmar  (OLV Potsdam)
Grundmann, Jürgen  (TS Großburgwedel)
Horn, Winfried  (SZ TV Murrhardt)
Romberg, Klaus  (Osnabrücker TB)
Keil, Edmund  (Bielefelder TG)
Wittiber, Wolfgang  (Bielefelder Skiclub)
Klapproth, Günther  (ohne Verein 3)
Liebegut, Karl-Heinz  (RCEH Celle)
Brockfeld, Dieter  (Osnabrücker TB)
Simon, Hans  (TuS Hilter)
 
 
H_75
Mols, Karl  (DARC Köln)
Dahme, Hans-Georg  (RSV Hannover v.1926)
Brusdeilins, Günter  (Bielefelder Skiclub)
Sedlmair, Erich  (Osnabrücker TB)
Fröhner, Klaus  (MTV Dannenberg)
Schneider, Uwe  (RSV Hannover v.1926)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe