SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D_14_Vorlauf_A D_14_Vorlauf_B H_14_Vorlauf_A H_14_Vorlauf_B D_18_Vorlauf H_18_Vorlauf_A H_18_Vorlauf_B D_Elite_Vorlauf_A D_Elite_Vorlauf_B H_Elite_Vorlauf_A H_Elite_Vorlauf_B H_Elite_Vorlauf_C H_EliteX_Vorlauf_A D_40_Vorlauf_A D_40_Vorlauf_B H_40_Vorlauf_A H_40_Vorlauf_B H_40_Vorlauf_C D_55_Vorlauf H_55_Vorlauf_A H_55_Vorlauf_B H_55_Vorlauf_C Direkt_kurz_Vorlauf Direkt_lang_Vorlauf

 
D_14_Vorlauf_A
Zelenina, Alexandra  (USG Chemnitz)
Rothaug, Sabine  (OSC Kassel)
Lippross, Charlotte  (OSC Kassel)
Gierlach, Julia  (WOLF Haltern)
Martin, Lilly  (OSC Kassel)
Haier, Lina  (OSC Kassel)
Noll, Hanna  (OSC Kassel)
Wendt, Anna  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Grimm, Sarah  (OSC Kassel)
Topp, Jelena  (TSV Worpswede)
Menn, Natalie  (OLG Siegerland)
Vilz, Celine  (TV Eitelborn)
Mühlstein, Paula  (OSC Kassel)
Drese, Johanna  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
D_14_Vorlauf_B
Kästner, Anne  (USV Jena)
Winkler, Leonore  (USV Jena)
Greiner, Annkathrin  (TSV Grünwald)
Strauß, Birte  (OLV Uslar)
Strauß, Annika  (OLV Uslar)
Turba, Charlotte  (OSC Kassel)
Boeck, Annika  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Krumme, Melissa  (OSC Kassel)
Fuchs, Marie  (OLG Siegerland)
Bartsch, Alexandra  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Mühlstein, Carla  (OSC Kassel)
Prunsche, Anna-Lena  (TUS Lübbecke)
Friedrichs, Birte  (MTV Seesen)
Weber, Charlene  (OSC Kassel)
Werner, Anna-Lena  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
H_14_Vorlauf_A
Fuchs, Arne  (OLG Siegerland)
Klauer, Marten  (OLF Mainz)
Struckmann, Magnus  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Kosch, Luca  (OLV Steinberg)
Moll, David  (OLG Siegerland)
Bersuck, Lukas  (Bielefelder TG)
Drese, Felix  (OLV Uslar)
Sihver, Ragnar  (Post SV Dresden)
Jasper, Arvid  (Bielefelder TG)
Fleiß, Sebastian  (TOLF Berlin)
Hennseler, Ole  (MTV Seesen)
Kleine, Till  (TUS Lübbecke)
Kempe, Kilian  (Planeta Radebeul)
Kollenbach, Leon  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Stötzel, Philipp  (OLG Siegerland)
 
 
H_14_Vorlauf_B
Topp, Jan Felix  (TSV Worpswede)
Penning, Alvar  (TUS Lübbecke)
Schliebener, Jan  (OLV Uslar)
Wichmann, Gregor  (OLV Weimar)
Kolbe, Colin  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Schmitt, Oliver  (OLG Siegerland)
Jesgarzewski, Tim Luka  (Ski-Club Helsa)
von Gaza, Robin  (OLV Uslar)
Friedrich, Arnold  (USV Jena)
Otto, Mark  (TOLF Berlin)
Lilje, Kilian  (TSV Worpswede)
Koch, Mario  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Kohlmeyer, Niklas  (SUS Vehrte)
Nadelstumpf, Bruno  (SV Wannweil)
Bruns, Jakob  (Ski-Club Helsa)
 
 
D_18_Vorlauf
Sandevoir, Claire  (OLV Steinberg)
Greiner, Josephine  (TSV Grünwald)
Lösch, Susen  (USV Jena)
Ni, Erika  (OLV Steinberg)
Rathmann, Resi  (SV Schmalkalden)
Röhnert, Karoline  (Planeta Radebeul)
Olschowski, Katharina  (OLV Steinberg)
Kosch, Sabeth  (OLV Steinberg)
Kleist, Meike  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Roßberg, Sylva  (USG Chemnitz)
Dumnitz, Tatjana  (OLV Uslar)
Schmidt, Johanna  (Planeta Radebeul)
Baron, Jennifer  (OLV Steinberg)
Kunzendorf, Anne  (Gundelfinger TS)
Biller, Anna  (SV Mietraching)
Drese, Jessica  (OLV Uslar)
Lange, Maria  (SV Mietraching)
Blumenstein, Lucca  (OSC Kassel)
Beckmann, Linda  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Bruns, Rieke  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Göbel, Claudia  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Graumann, Friederike  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Stortz, Lena  (OLV Steinberg)
Scheler, Johanna  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Gierlach, Anna  (WOLF Haltern)
 
 
H_18_Vorlauf_A
Cruse, Franz  (Robotron Dresden)
Blumenstein, Bojan  (OSC Kassel)
Glowka, Arvid  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Nitzsche, Frank  (USV TU Dresden)
Scheler, Leonhard  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Lippross, Yannic  (OSC Kassel)
Rathmann, Sepp  (SV Schmalkalden)
Kohlmeyer, Patrick  (SUS Vehrte)
Berger, Shankara Isha  (OLV Steinberg)
Duesmann, Christian  (TUS Lübbecke)
Späth, Felix  (OLG Siegerland)
Koch, Philipp  (SV Wannweil)
Engeser, Julian  (Gundelfinger TS)
Dresel, Markus  (SC Klecken)
Brandt, Johannes  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Schach, Jonathan  (SV Wannweil)
Wagner, Arne  (OLV Steinberg)
Gorecki, Martin  (USV Jena)
 
 
H_18_Vorlauf_B
Prunsche, Christoph  (TUS Lübbecke)
Goericke, Marvin  (TOLF Berlin)
Kraemer, Andrei  (Post SV Dresden)
Kossack, Paul  (Post SV Dresden)
Clemens, Christopher  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Schach, Jakob  (SV Wannweil)
Dresel, Patrick  (SC Klecken)
Fleischer, Phillipp  (Preetzer TSV)
Dumnitz, Robin  (OLV Uslar)
Friedrichs, Bjarne  (MTV Seesen)
Berger, Immanuel  (OLV Steinberg)
Kretzschmar, Matthias  (OLV Weimar)
Scheler, Fabian  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Schomburg, Sebastian  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Zelenin, Anatolij  (USG Chemnitz)
Roeingh, Jakob  (OLG Siegerland)
Jänich, Antonio  (TOLF Berlin)
Woller, Björn  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
D_Elite_Vorlauf_A
Schmalfeld, Karin  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Dobke, Marika  (USC Leipzig)
Knoblauch, Sonnhild  (USV TU Dresden)
Kubald, Katrin  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Böhm, Marie-Christine  (OLV Steinberg)
Frenzel, Friederike  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Büchner, Christine  (Treptower SV 1949)
Nebel, Alexandra  (TG Münden)
Hartmann, Meike  (TGV Horn)
Braun, Anna  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Suhr, Anke  (TSV Malente)
Grunau, Ines  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Eckardt, Cornelia  (USV TU Dresden)
Wollmerstädt, Katerina  (TOLF Berlin)
Stamer, Esther  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Ansorge, Elisabeth  (Robotron Dresden)
Jänich, Isabell  (TOLF Berlin)
Tschischkale, Kati  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Schmetzke, Annika  (Bielefelder TG)
Bruns, Ulrike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Andersson, Hilke  (TSV Malente)
 
 
D_Elite_Vorlauf_B
Depta, Monika  (OLG Siegerland)
Jaeger, Meike  (Gundelfinger TS)
Müller, Insa  (OSC Kassel)
von Gaza, Anke  (OLV Uslar)
Horst, Brit  (USV TU Dresden)
Sihver, Wiebke  (Post SV Dresden)
Zelenina, Ekaterina  (USG Chemnitz)
Leibiger, Anett  (Post SV Dresden)
Ritter, Freya  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Klose, Andrea  (Bielefelder TG)
Winkler, Marie  (USV Jena)
Müller, Kirsten  (OSC Kassel)
Freigang, Farina  (Bielefelder TG)
Schönebeck, Grete  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Schulze, Eija  (Gundelfinger TS)
Below, Katharina  (OLG Siegerland)
Graber, Claudia Ann  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Wollmerstädt, Irina  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Bellmann, Christine  (Planeta Radebeul)
Schneider, Petra  (OLG Siegerland)
 
 
H_Elite_Vorlauf_A
Doetsch, Franz  (OLV Steinberg)
Bergmann, Sebastian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Köhler, Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Fritzsche, Christian  (Post SV Dresden)
Stamer, Christian  (Preetzer TSV)
Meder, Sven  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Steube, Michael  (OSC Kassel)
Domeyer, Dirk  (Bielefelder TG)
Glowka, Torben  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Schwarz, Martin  (TGV Horn)
Zachrau, Johannes  (Bielefelder TG)
Haenelt, Stephan  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Vandiken, René  (RCEH Celle)
Krüger, Robert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Busch, Matthias  (USC Leipzig)
Prolingheuer, Markus  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Göbel, Falk  (USV TU Dresden)
Hommen, Sven  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Sobczak, Arne Nilas  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Gertenbach, Martin  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Schröder, Tim  (USC Leipzig)
Zentgraf, Georg  (USV Jena)
Schwind, Klaus  (TGV Horn)
Lenk, Andreas  (USV TU Dresden)
Birnstock, Jan  (USC Leipzig)
 
 
H_Elite_Vorlauf_B
Lubina, Alexander  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Voigt, Jan  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Bruns, Eike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
von Dalowski, Jan  (Post SV Dresden)
Freudenfeld, Christoph  (TSV Worpswede)
Lange, Udo  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Cionoiu, Sebastian  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Groh, Mathias  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Lühmann, Karsten  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Simonsen, Sven  (MTV Seesen)
Ulver, Jörg  (TGV Horn)
Nödler, Peter  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Hofmeister, Patrick  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Horst, Ingo  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Kärger, Wieland  (USC Leipzig)
Müller, Denis  (Treptower SV 1949)
Wüstenhagen, Rolf  (Gundelfinger TS)
Harston, Simon  (TGM Budenheim)
Glowka, Niklas  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Hartmann, Steffen  (TGV Horn)
Dombert, Philipp  (Bielefelder TG)
Werner, Lutz  (SV Wannweil)
Knoll, Thies  (Bielefelder TG)
Kaufmann, Torsten  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H_Elite_Vorlauf_C
Riechers, Sören  (Bielefelder TG)
Schulte-Zurhausen, Rom  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Lützkendorf, Paul  (OLV Weimar)
Meyer, Dirk  (Post SV Dresden)
Stamer, Joachim  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Heidrich, Hannes  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Mikuschek, Christoph  (OLV Steinberg)
Boeck, Sascha  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Berger, Ananda Michael  (OLV Steinberg)
Röhner, Uwe  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Saß, Sebastian  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Soltek, Simon  (TSV Neustadt)
Hofmeister, Christoph  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Nash, Ed  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Brandt, Christoph  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Kunzendorf, Andreas  (Gundelfinger TS)
Thierolf, Michael  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Fischer, Axel  (Bielefelder TG)
Dochev, Radoslav  (OLV Steinberg)
Lehmann, Karsten  (OLV Potsdam)
Dumnitz, Bastian  (OLV Uslar)
Schnell, Marc  (TV 08 Lohmar)
Gatzemeier, Christian  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Sternitzke, Christian  (TSV Neustadt)
 
 
H_EliteX_Vorlauf_A
Brouwer, Thijs  (ohne Verein 2)
Belde, Thorsten  (BW Altenstadt)
 
 
D_40_Vorlauf_A
Hellmann, Kerstin  (USV TU Dresden)
Leonhardt, Annette  (Treptower SV 1949)
Fritzsche, Martina  (USG Chemnitz)
Eronen, Jaana  (OLV Steinberg)
Juras, Kerstin  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Bode, Veronika  (SC Melle 03)
Setzer-Britwum, Ulrike  (OLG Siegerland)
Brates, Catrin  (Post SV Dresden)
Moll, Petra  (OLG Siegerland)
Koch, Eva  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Blumenstein, Gabriele  (OSC Kassel)
Kolbe, Kirsten  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Roßberg, Cornelia  (USG Chemnitz)
Rathmann, Constanze  (SV Schmalkalden)
Cruse, Katrin  (Robotron Dresden)
Juckelandt, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Leibrandt, Claudia  (TSV Malente)
Leibiger, Birgit  (Post SV Dresden)
Dersch, Brigitte  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Korff, Ulrike  (SC Achmer)
Rehorst, Hildegard  (Eintracht Dortmund)
 
 
D_40_Vorlauf_B
Greiner, Claudia  (TSV Grünwald)
Kempe, Bettina  (Planeta Radebeul)
Kohlmeyer, Juliane  (SUS Vehrte)
Ansorge, Silke  (Robotron Dresden)
Tröße, Renate  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Sobczak, Antje  (OT Nordheide)
Martin, Annett  (OSC Kassel)
Lösch, Ute  (USV Jena)
Schwarzkopf, Irma  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Prunsche, Lisa  (TUS Lübbecke)
Drese, Evi  (OLV Uslar)
Finke, Heidrun  (OLV Uslar)
Schmalfeld, Petra  (Planeta Radebeul)
Mathea, Helena  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Kosch, Iris  (OLV Steinberg)
Dresel, Barbara  (SC Klecken)
Göbel, Heike  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Weingard, Elvira  (OLV Steinberg)
Mock, Kornelia  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Bunn, Eva  (TSV Worpswede)
Klander-Strauß, Regine  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
H_40_Vorlauf_A
Dingenotto, Markus  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Bruns, Thilo  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Eppendorfer, Jörg  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Zimmerling, Holger  (Post SV Dresden)
von Gaza, Horst  (OLV Uslar)
Brettschneider, Hartmu  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Kosch, Christian  (OLV Steinberg)
Demmig, Sven  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Juckelandt, Wolf-Gerol  (USV TU Dresden)
Ansorge, Ronald  (Robotron Dresden)
Wollgarten, Helmut  (Hansa Simmerath)
Paschka, Frank  (Planeta Radebeul)
Gossel, Heiko  (USV TU Dresden)
Zelenin, Andrei  (USG Chemnitz)
Kurr, Maik  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Heim, Peter  (OL-Team Filder)
Mieth, Matias  (USV Jena)
Lösch, Steffen  (USV Jena)
Laske, Dietmar  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Fuchs, Wolfgang  (OLG Siegerland)
Seifert, Oliver  (TSV Malente)
Bader, Gerhard  (Magdeburger SV 90)
Bockelmann, Carsten  (SC Klecken)
 
 
H_40_Vorlauf_B
Bleidorn, Stefan  (Treptower SV 1949)
Gorecki, Mario  (USV Jena)
Blumenstein, Helmut  (OSC Kassel)
Cruse, Kay  (Robotron Dresden)
Hellmann, Rene  (USV TU Dresden)
Schliebener, Stephan  (OLV Uslar)
Priestley, Geoff  (OT Nordheide)
Olschowski, Peter  (OLV Steinberg)
Gierlach, Peter  (WOLF Haltern)
Andersson, Uwe  (TSV Malente)
Görtelmeyer, Thomas  (RSV Hannover v.1926)
Blaschke, Matthias  (SC Volpriehausen)
Drese, Werner  (OLV Uslar)
Juras, Harald  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Strauß, Dirk  (OLV Uslar)
Cionoiu, Georghe  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Hering, Peter  (Robotron Dresden)
Kaminsky, Jan  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Moll, Volker  (OLG Siegerland)
Wehrhöfer-Bersuck, Die  (Bielefelder TG)
Rathmann, Jens  (SV Schmalkalden)
Kleist, Dieter  (Eintracht Dortmund)
 
 
H_40_Vorlauf_C
Brettschneider, Uwe  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Reinitz, Thomas  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Hartmann, Dirk  (SV Mietraching)
Ni, Vadim  (OLV Steinberg)
Riehl, Hans-Joachim  (TSV Grünwald)
Glowka, Hans-Joachim  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Braatz, Frank  (Treptower SV 1949)
Sobczak, Udo  (OT Nordheide)
Kolbe, Karsten  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Nadelstumpf, Klaus  (SV Wannweil)
Wichmann, Rainer  (OLV Weimar)
Leibiger, Jens  (Post SV Dresden)
Bruns, Henning  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Sonnenberg, Sergej  (Osnabrücker TB)
Greiner, Martin  (TSV Grünwald)
Harms, Christian  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Bandt, Uli  (TSV Worpswede)
Schomburg, Henning  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Prunsche, Klaus  (TUS Lübbecke)
Andersson, Dirk  (TSV Malente)
 
 
D_55_Vorlauf
Coppik, Elfi  (OLV Steinberg)
Michel, Birgitt  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Bergt, Irmela  (TSV Fischerhude)
Weid, Angelika  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Richter, Birgit  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
May, Marion  (RSV Hannover v.1926)
Hausmann, Elke  (OSC Kassel)
Engel, Christa  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Blöcher, Helga  (TV Eichen)
Bruns, Hanne-Lore  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Wenzel, Sigrid  (Planeta Radebeul)
Haenelt, Beatrix  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Green, Jill  (OC Devon)
Bader, Hilde  (OLF Mainz)
Lucke, Helga  (Post SV Dresden)
Müller, Gerda  (SV Mörlenbach)
Müssen, Ingrid  (SUS Vehrte)
Dahme, Ingrid  (RSV Hannover v.1926)
Livsey, Valerie  (OC Devon)
Weber, Monika  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
H_55_Vorlauf_A
Tonn, Konrad  (Planeta Radebeul)
Conrad, Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Haufe, Christian  (USV TU Dresden)
Rode, Winfried  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Gieseler, Walter  (OLG Siegerland)
Brockfeld, Dieter  (Osnabrücker TB)
Seitz, Roderich  (MTV Kronberg)
Fröhner, Klaus  (MTV Dannenberg)
Dahme, Hans-Georg  (RSV Hannover v.1926)
de Vaan, Ton  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Eggli, Roland  (OLG Basel)
Wollenberg, Bernd  (TOLF Berlin)
Müller, Peter  (SV Mörlenbach)
Liebegut, Karl-Heinz  (RCEH Celle)
Krause, Gerrit  (SV Bayer Wuppertal)
Hahne, Günther  (SSV Langenhagen)
Romberg, Klaus  (Osnabrücker TB)
Finze, Hans-Joachim  (RSV Hannover v.1926)
 
 
H_55_Vorlauf_B
In der Stroth, Reinhar  (Osnabrücker TB)
Ziesche, Jürgen  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Tröße, Lutz  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Dresen, Andreas  (OLF Mainz)
Herbrand, Jörg  (Ski Klub Duisburg)
Enoch, Rainer  (USC Magdeburg)
Horn, Gerhard  (Planeta Radebeul)
Buhmann, Horst  (TSV Malente)
Müssen, Johannes  (SUS Vehrte)
Krüpfganz, Rolf  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Seefeld, Karl-Heinz  (OLV Uslar)
Pape, Heinz Friedrich  (TG Lage)
Schmalfeld, Tassilo  (Planeta Radebeul)
Pieper, Rainer  (SSV Langenhagen)
Schach, Walter  (SV Wannweil)
Bornewasser, Bernd  (SSV Langenhagen)
Livsey, David  (OC Devon)
 
 
H_55_Vorlauf_C
Gabor, Molnar  (MAFC Budapest)
Blumenstein, Hartwig  (OSC Kassel)
Niescken, Karlheinz  (SSV Langenhagen)
Keddy, Karl  (Eintracht Dortmund)
May, Siegfried  (RSV Hannover v.1926)
Höfer, Eberhard  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Bergt, Albrecht  (TSV Fischerhude)
Green, Roger  (OC Devon)
Jübermann, Erhard  (RSV Hannover v.1926)
Bader, Hans Joachim  (OLF Mainz)
Hanses, Ferdinand  (SV Eintr. Neuenkirchen)
Engel, Paul  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Braun, Wolfgang  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Wollgarten, Hermann  (Hansa Simmerath)
Coppik, Adam  (OLV Steinberg)
Gertenbach, Martin  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
Direkt_kurz_Vorlauf
Duchev, Zhivko  (SSV Langenhagen)
Horn, Winfried  (SZ TV Murrhardt)
Kärger, Birge  (USC Leipzig)
Vilz, Marion  (TV Eitelborn)
Vilz, Leonie  (TV Eitelborn)
Franz-Nadelstumpf, Sig  (SV Wannweil)
Schneider, Uwe  (RSV Hannover v.1926)
Jesta, Uwe  (ohne Verein)
Stübing, Marie  (TUS Lübbecke)
Mattti und Pia  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Gärtner, Thomas  (Volkssport Berlin)
Garbrecht, Dietmar  (OLV Potsdam)
Pischke, Kerstin  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Blöcher, Günter  (TV Eichen)
Kärger, Jörg  (USC Leipzig)
Oncken, Jule  (TUS Lübbecke)
Glanz, Frederik  (OLV Steinberg)
Mathea, Theodor  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Kollenbach, Valentin  (Ski-Club Helsa)
 
 
Direkt_lang_Vorlauf
Müller, Markus  (OSC Kassel)
Lubina, Felix  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Hoffmann, David  (PSV Hannover)
Kärger, Luise  (USC Leipzig)
Reich, Katrin  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Biller, Georg  (WSV Bernried)
Schlüter, Ulrike  (PSV Hannover)
Greiner, Johanna  (TSV Grünwald)
Buchholz, Tanja  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Thies, Stefan  (SC Klecken)
Schach, Sybille  (SV Wannweil)
Nödler, Ilona  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Schulte-Zurhausen, Kol  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Poitz, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Pischke, Ulrike  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Schengel, Alla  (ohne Verein 1)
Vollmer, Elisabeth  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Pischke, Ariane  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Wollenberg, Grit  (TOLF Berlin)
Fischer, Daniel  (PSV Hannover)
Schäfer, Stefan  (USV Jena)
Buchholz, Sven  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Fehling, Sylvia  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Nedoborovskyy, Andriy  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe