SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D_14_Finale_A D_14_Finale_B H_14_Finale_A H_14_Finale_B D_18_Finale_A D_18_Finale_B H_18_Finale_A H_18_Finale_B D_Elite_Finale_A D_Elite_Finale_B H_Elite_Finale_A H_Elite_Finale_B H_EliteX_Finale D_40_Finale_A D_40_Finale_B H_40_Finale_A H_40_Finale_B D_55_Finale_A D_55_Finale_B H_55_Finale_A H_55_Finale_B Direkt_kurz_Finale Direkt_lang_Finale

 
D_14_Finale_A
Kästner, Anne  (USV Jena)
Wendt, Anna  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Greiner, Annkathrin  (TSV Grünwald)
Winkler, Leonore  (USV Jena)
Strauß, Birte  (OLV Uslar)
Grimm, Sarah  (OSC Kassel)
Lippross, Charlotte  (OSC Kassel)
Fuchs, Marie  (OLG Siegerland)
Zelenina, Alexandra  (USG Chemnitz)
Bartsch, Alexandra  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Rothaug, Sabine  (OSC Kassel)
Gierlach, Julia  (WOLF Haltern)
Topp, Jelena  (TSV Worpswede)
Mühlstein, Carla  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
D_14_Finale_B
Prunsche, Anna-Lena  (TUS Lübbecke)
Friedrichs, Birte  (MTV Seesen)
Haier, Lina  (OSC Kassel)
Boeck, Annika  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Turba, Charlotte  (OSC Kassel)
Drese, Johanna  (OLV Uslar)
Noll, Hanna  (OSC Kassel)
Krumme, Melissa  (OSC Kassel)
Menn, Natalie  (OLG Siegerland)
Martin, Lilly  (OSC Kassel)
Vilz, Celine  (TV Eitelborn)
Strauß, Annika  (OLV Uslar)
Weber, Charlene  (OSC Kassel)
Mühlstein, Paula  (OSC Kassel)
Werner, Anna-Lena  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
H_14_Finale_A
Topp, Jan Felix  (TSV Worpswede)
Klauer, Marten  (OLF Mainz)
Fuchs, Arne  (OLG Siegerland)
Schliebener, Jan  (OLV Uslar)
Kosch, Luca  (OLV Steinberg)
Wichmann, Gregor  (OLV Weimar)
Friedrich, Arnold  (USV Jena)
Jasper, Arvid  (Bielefelder TG)
Penning, Alvar  (TUS Lübbecke)
Struckmann, Magnus  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Hennseler, Ole  (MTV Seesen)
Lilje, Kilian  (TSV Worpswede)
Fleiß, Sebastian  (TOLF Berlin)
Otto, Mark  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
H_14_Finale_B
Nadelstumpf, Bruno  (SV Wannweil)
Kleine, Till  (TUS Lübbecke)
Kohlmeyer, Niklas  (SUS Vehrte)
Kollenbach, Leon  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Schmitt, Oliver  (OLG Siegerland)
Moll, David  (OLG Siegerland)
Stötzel, Philipp  (OLG Siegerland)
Sihver, Ragnar  (Post SV Dresden)
Jesgarzewski, Tim Luka  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Kempe, Kilian  (Planeta Radebeul)
Bruns, Jakob  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Kolbe, Colin  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Bersuck, Lukas  (Bielefelder TG)
Drese, Felix  (OLV Uslar)
Koch, Mario  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
von Gaza, Robin  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
D_18_Finale_A
Sandevoir, Claire  (OLV Steinberg)
Rathmann, Resi  (SV Schmalkalden)
Biller, Anna  (SV Mietraching)
Drese, Jessica  (OLV Uslar)
Röhnert, Karoline  (Planeta Radebeul)
Blumenstein, Lucca  (OSC Kassel)
Lösch, Susen  (USV Jena)
Greiner, Josephine  (TSV Grünwald)
Kunzendorf, Anne  (Gundelfinger TS)
Ni, Erika  (OLV Steinberg)
Lange, Maria  (SV Mietraching)
Beckmann, Linda  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
 
 
D_18_Finale_B
Schmidt, Johanna  (Planeta Radebeul)
Göbel, Claudia  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Graumann, Friederike  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Roßberg, Sylva  (USG Chemnitz)
Olschowski, Katharina  (OLV Steinberg)
Baron, Jennifer  (OLV Steinberg)
Bruns, Rieke  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Kleist, Meike  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Kosch, Sabeth  (OLV Steinberg)
Scheler, Johanna  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Gierlach, Anna  (WOLF Haltern)
Stortz, Lena  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
H_18_Finale_A
Friedrichs, Bjarne  (MTV Seesen)
Cruse, Franz  (Robotron Dresden)
Kretzschmar, Matthias  (OLV Weimar)
Duesmann, Christian  (TUS Lübbecke)
Kossack, Paul  (Post SV Dresden)
Goericke, Marvin  (TOLF Berlin)
Engeser, Julian  (Gundelfinger TS)
Koch, Philipp  (SV Wannweil)
Scheler, Leonhard  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Späth, Felix  (OLG Siegerland)
Prunsche, Christoph  (TUS Lübbecke)
Berger, Immanuel  (OLV Steinberg)
Kraemer, Andrei  (Post SV Dresden)
Glowka, Arvid  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Clemens, Christopher  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Scheler, Fabian  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Nitzsche, Frank  (USV TU Dresden)
Blumenstein, Bojan  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
H_18_Finale_B
Wagner, Arne  (OLV Steinberg)
Schach, Jakob  (SV Wannweil)
Lippross, Yannic  (OSC Kassel)
Roeingh, Jakob  (OLG Siegerland)
Rathmann, Sepp  (SV Schmalkalden)
Zelenin, Anatolij  (USG Chemnitz)
Brandt, Johannes  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Berger, Shankara Isha  (OLV Steinberg)
Kohlmeyer, Patrick  (SUS Vehrte)
Schomburg, Sebastian  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Jänich, Antonio  (TOLF Berlin)
Dresel, Markus  (SC Klecken)
Gorecki, Martin  (USV Jena)
Schach, Jonathan  (SV Wannweil)
Dumnitz, Robin  (OLV Uslar)
Dresel, Patrick  (SC Klecken)
Fleischer, Phillipp  (Preetzer TSV)
Woller, Björn  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
D_Elite_Finale_A
Schmalfeld, Karin  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Winkler, Marie  (USV Jena)
Jaeger, Meike  (Gundelfinger TS)
Knoblauch, Sonnhild  (USV TU Dresden)
Grunau, Ines  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Freigang, Farina  (Bielefelder TG)
Schönebeck, Grete  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Kubald, Katrin  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ansorge, Elisabeth  (Robotron Dresden)
Schulze, Eija  (Gundelfinger TS)
Depta, Monika  (OLG Siegerland)
Eckardt, Cornelia  (USV TU Dresden)
Müller, Insa  (OSC Kassel)
von Gaza, Anke  (OLV Uslar)
Wollmerstädt, Katerina  (TOLF Berlin)
Dobke, Marika  (USC Leipzig)
Müller, Kirsten  (OSC Kassel)
Stamer, Esther  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Böhm, Marie-Christine  (OLV Steinberg)
Horst, Brit  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D_Elite_Finale_B
Graber, Claudia Ann  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Jänich, Isabell  (TOLF Berlin)
Wollmerstädt, Irina  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Zelenina, Ekaterina  (USG Chemnitz)
Leibiger, Anett  (Post SV Dresden)
Bruns, Ulrike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Bellmann, Christine  (Planeta Radebeul)
Schmetzke, Annika  (Bielefelder TG)
Hartmann, Meike  (TGV Horn)
Schneider, Petra  (OLG Siegerland)
Frenzel, Friederike  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Sihver, Wiebke  (Post SV Dresden)
Büchner, Christine  (Treptower SV 1949)
Below, Katharina  (OLG Siegerland)
Ritter, Freya  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Tschischkale, Kati  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Andersson, Hilke  (TSV Malente)
Klose, Andrea  (Bielefelder TG)
Suhr, Anke  (TSV Malente)
Braun, Anna  (TV 05 Bierbach)
 
 
H_Elite_Finale_A
Lubina, Alexander  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Riechers, Sören  (Bielefelder TG)
Doetsch, Franz  (OLV Steinberg)
Hofmeister, Christoph  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Fischer, Axel  (Bielefelder TG)
Schulte-Zurhausen, Rom  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Lützkendorf, Paul  (OLV Weimar)
Köhler, Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Sobczak, Arne Nilas  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Fritzsche, Christian  (Post SV Dresden)
Bruns, Eike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Kärger, Wieland  (USC Leipzig)
Stamer, Christian  (Preetzer TSV)
Göbel, Falk  (USV TU Dresden)
Hommen, Sven  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Wüstenhagen, Rolf  (Gundelfinger TS)
Lange, Udo  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Freudenfeld, Christoph  (TSV Worpswede)
Mikuschek, Christoph  (OLV Steinberg)
Busch, Matthias  (USC Leipzig)
Horst, Ingo  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Hofmeister, Patrick  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Brandt, Christoph  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Bergmann, Sebastian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Nash, Ed  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Krüger, Robert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Meyer, Dirk  (Post SV Dresden)
Thierolf, Michael  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Prolingheuer, Markus  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Stamer, Joachim  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Kunzendorf, Andreas  (Gundelfinger TS)
Voigt, Jan  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
von Dalowski, Jan  (Post SV Dresden)
Heidrich, Hannes  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Steube, Michael  (OSC Kassel)
Meder, Sven  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Cionoiu, Sebastian  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Harston, Simon  (TGM Budenheim)
Müller, Denis  (Treptower SV 1949)
 
 
H_Elite_Finale_B
Dochev, Radoslav  (OLV Steinberg)
Berger, Ananda Michael  (OLV Steinberg)
Schröder, Tim  (USC Leipzig)
Glowka, Niklas  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Gertenbach, Martin  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Schnell, Marc  (TV 08 Lohmar)
Schwarz, Martin  (TGV Horn)
Domeyer, Dirk  (Bielefelder TG)
Schwind, Klaus  (TGV Horn)
Birnstock, Jan  (USC Leipzig)
Haenelt, Stephan  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Dumnitz, Bastian  (OLV Uslar)
Werner, Lutz  (SV Wannweil)
Saß, Sebastian  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Gatzemeier, Christian  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Knoll, Thies  (Bielefelder TG)
Kaufmann, Torsten  (USV TU Dresden)
Dombert, Philipp  (Bielefelder TG)
Zentgraf, Georg  (USV Jena)
Zachrau, Johannes  (Bielefelder TG)
Lenk, Andreas  (USV TU Dresden)
Boeck, Sascha  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Lehmann, Karsten  (OLV Potsdam)
Groh, Mathias  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Röhner, Uwe  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Glowka, Torben  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Hartmann, Steffen  (TGV Horn)
Lühmann, Karsten  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Simonsen, Sven  (MTV Seesen)
Ulver, Jörg  (TGV Horn)
Vandiken, René  (RCEH Celle)
Nödler, Peter  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Soltek, Simon  (TSV Neustadt)
Sternitzke, Christian  (TSV Neustadt)
 
 
H_EliteX_Finale
Brouwer, Thijs  (ohne Verein 2)
Belde, Thorsten  (BW Altenstadt)
 
 
D_40_Finale_A
Greiner, Claudia  (TSV Grünwald)
Hellmann, Kerstin  (USV TU Dresden)
Kohlmeyer, Juliane  (SUS Vehrte)
Cruse, Katrin  (Robotron Dresden)
Roßberg, Cornelia  (USG Chemnitz)
Ansorge, Silke  (Robotron Dresden)
Eronen, Jaana  (OLV Steinberg)
Leonhardt, Annette  (Treptower SV 1949)
Juras, Kerstin  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Tröße, Renate  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Finke, Heidrun  (OLV Uslar)
Kolbe, Kirsten  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Schmalfeld, Petra  (Planeta Radebeul)
Kosch, Iris  (OLV Steinberg)
Mathea, Helena  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Dresel, Barbara  (SC Klecken)
Juckelandt, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Fritzsche, Martina  (USG Chemnitz)
Rathmann, Constanze  (SV Schmalkalden)
Kempe, Bettina  (Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
D_40_Finale_B
Setzer-Britwum, Ulrike  (OLG Siegerland)
Sobczak, Antje  (OT Nordheide)
Bode, Veronika  (SC Melle 03)
Leibiger, Birgit  (Post SV Dresden)
Moll, Petra  (OLG Siegerland)
Mock, Kornelia  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Koch, Eva  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Klander-Strauß, Regine  (OLV Uslar)
Bunn, Eva  (TSV Worpswede)
Weingard, Elvira  (OLV Steinberg)
Göbel, Heike  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Leibrandt, Claudia  (TSV Malente)
Dersch, Brigitte  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Lösch, Ute  (USV Jena)
Korff, Ulrike  (SC Achmer)
Brates, Catrin  (Post SV Dresden)
Rehorst, Hildegard  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Martin, Annett  (OSC Kassel)
Schwarzkopf, Irma  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Prunsche, Lisa  (TUS Lübbecke)
Blumenstein, Gabriele  (OSC Kassel)
Drese, Evi  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
H_40_Finale_A
Wichmann, Rainer  (OLV Weimar)
Bleidorn, Stefan  (Treptower SV 1949)
Bruns, Thilo  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Kurr, Maik  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Hartmann, Dirk  (SV Mietraching)
Gossel, Heiko  (USV TU Dresden)
Ni, Vadim  (OLV Steinberg)
von Gaza, Horst  (OLV Uslar)
Zimmerling, Holger  (Post SV Dresden)
Gorecki, Mario  (USV Jena)
Greiner, Martin  (TSV Grünwald)
Mieth, Matias  (USV Jena)
Harms, Christian  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Strauß, Dirk  (OLV Uslar)
Brettschneider, Hartmu  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Schliebener, Stephan  (OLV Uslar)
Hering, Peter  (Robotron Dresden)
Cionoiu, Georghe  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Brettschneider, Uwe  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Leibiger, Jens  (Post SV Dresden)
Blaschke, Matthias  (SC Volpriehausen)
Zelenin, Andrei  (USG Chemnitz)
Reinitz, Thomas  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Bruns, Henning  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Dingenotto, Markus  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Sonnenberg, Sergej  (Osnabrücker TB)
Lösch, Steffen  (USV Jena)
Eppendorfer, Jörg  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Heim, Peter  (OL-Team Filder)
Cruse, Kay  (Robotron Dresden)
Riehl, Hans-Joachim  (TSV Grünwald)
Juras, Harald  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Drese, Werner  (OLV Uslar)
Glowka, Hans-Joachim  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Blumenstein, Helmut  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
H_40_Finale_B
Bandt, Uli  (TSV Worpswede)
Juckelandt, Wolf-Gerol  (USV TU Dresden)
Kolbe, Karsten  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Kaminsky, Jan  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Demmig, Sven  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Gierlach, Peter  (WOLF Haltern)
Moll, Volker  (OLG Siegerland)
Rathmann, Jens  (SV Schmalkalden)
Seifert, Oliver  (TSV Malente)
Wollgarten, Helmut  (Hansa Simmerath)
Bader, Gerhard  (Magdeburger SV 90)
Paschka, Frank  (Planeta Radebeul)
Priestley, Geoff  (OT Nordheide)
Görtelmeyer, Thomas  (RSV Hannover v.1926)
Fuchs, Wolfgang  (OLG Siegerland)
Ansorge, Ronald  (Robotron Dresden)
Schomburg, Henning  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Braatz, Frank  (Treptower SV 1949)
Laske, Dietmar  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Kosch, Christian  (OLV Steinberg)
Olschowski, Peter  (OLV Steinberg)
Prunsche, Klaus  (TUS Lübbecke)
Wehrhöfer-Bersuck, Die  (Bielefelder TG)
Bockelmann, Carsten  (SC Klecken)
Andersson, Uwe  (TSV Malente)
Andersson, Dirk  (TSV Malente)
Nadelstumpf, Klaus  (SV Wannweil)
Kleist, Dieter  (Eintracht Dortmund)
 
 
D_55_Finale_A
Coppik, Elfi  (OLV Steinberg)
Green, Jill  (OC Devon)
Michel, Birgitt  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Weid, Angelika  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Lucke, Helga  (Post SV Dresden)
Haenelt, Beatrix  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Wenzel, Sigrid  (Planeta Radebeul)
Bergt, Irmela  (TSV Fischerhude)
Richter, Birgit  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Bader, Hilde  (OLF Mainz)
 
 
D_55_Finale_B
Müller, Gerda  (SV Mörlenbach)
May, Marion  (RSV Hannover v.1926)
Müssen, Ingrid  (SUS Vehrte)
Bruns, Hanne-Lore  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Hausmann, Elke  (OSC Kassel)
Blöcher, Helga  (TV Eichen)
Engel, Christa  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Weber, Monika  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
H_55_Finale_A
Tonn, Konrad  (Planeta Radebeul)
Krüpfganz, Rolf  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Jübermann, Erhard  (RSV Hannover v.1926)
In der Stroth, Reinhar  (Osnabrücker TB)
Blumenstein, Hartwig  (OSC Kassel)
Ziesche, Jürgen  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Bader, Hans Joachim  (OLF Mainz)
Keddy, Karl  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Haufe, Christian  (USV TU Dresden)
Gieseler, Walter  (OLG Siegerland)
Herbrand, Jörg  (Ski Klub Duisburg)
Engel, Paul  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Hanses, Ferdinand  (SV Eintr. Neuenkirchen)
Conrad, Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Seefeld, Karl-Heinz  (OLV Uslar)
Dresen, Andreas  (OLF Mainz)
Gabor, Molnar  (MAFC Budapest)
de Vaan, Ton  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Eggli, Roland  (OLG Basel)
Wollenberg, Bernd  (TOLF Berlin)
Niescken, Karlheinz  (SSV Langenhagen)
Pape, Heinz Friedrich  (TG Lage)
May, Siegfried  (RSV Hannover v.1926)
Müller, Peter  (SV Mörlenbach)
Rode, Winfried  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Tröße, Lutz  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
H_55_Finale_B
Wollgarten, Hermann  (Hansa Simmerath)
Pieper, Rainer  (SSV Langenhagen)
Buhmann, Horst  (TSV Malente)
Enoch, Rainer  (USC Magdeburg)
Brockfeld, Dieter  (Osnabrücker TB)
Schach, Walter  (SV Wannweil)
Gertenbach, Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Müssen, Johannes  (SUS Vehrte)
Bergt, Albrecht  (TSV Fischerhude)
Romberg, Klaus  (Osnabrücker TB)
Finze, Hans-Joachim  (RSV Hannover v.1926)
Braun, Wolfgang  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Höfer, Eberhard  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Krause, Gerrit  (SV Bayer Wuppertal)
Bornewasser, Bernd  (SSV Langenhagen)
Horn, Gerhard  (Planeta Radebeul)
Liebegut, Karl-Heinz  (RCEH Celle)
Hahne, Günther  (SSV Langenhagen)
Fröhner, Klaus  (MTV Dannenberg)
Seitz, Roderich  (MTV Kronberg)
Dahme, Hans-Georg  (RSV Hannover v.1926)
 
 
Direkt_kurz_Finale
Duchev, Zhivko  (SSV Langenhagen)
Horn, Winfried  (SZ TV Murrhardt)
Kärger, Birge  (USC Leipzig)
Pischke, Kerstin  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Blöcher, Günter  (TV Eichen)
Mathea, Theodor  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Franz-Nadelstumpf, Sig  (SV Wannweil)
Schneider, Uwe  (RSV Hannover v.1926)
Mattti und Pia  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Oncken, Jule  (TUS Lübbecke)
Gärtner, Thomas  (Volkssport Berlin)
Jesta, Uwe  (ohne Verein)
Garbrecht, Dietmar  (OLV Potsdam)
Vilz, Marion  (TV Eitelborn)
Vilz, Leonie  (TV Eitelborn)
Stübing, Marie  (TUS Lübbecke)
Kärger, Jörg  (USC Leipzig)
Glanz, Frederik  (OLV Steinberg)
Kollenbach, Valentin  (Ski-Club Helsa)
 
 
Direkt_lang_Finale
Müller, Markus  (OSC Kassel)
Lubina, Felix  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Poitz, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Hoffmann, David  (PSV Hannover)
Reich, Katrin  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Pischke, Ariane  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Buchholz, Sven  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Schlüter, Ulrike  (PSV Hannover)
Fischer, Daniel  (PSV Hannover)
Thies, Stefan  (SC Klecken)
Fehling, Sylvia  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Schäfer, Stefan  (USV Jena)
Nedoborovskyy, Andriy  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Schulte-Zurhausen, Kol  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Schengel, Alla  (ohne Verein 1)
Vollmer, Elisabeth  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Pischke, Ulrike  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Biller, Georg  (WSV Bernried)
Wollenberg, Grit  (TOLF Berlin)
Greiner, Johanna  (TSV Grünwald)
Buchholz, Tanja  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Schach, Sybille  (SV Wannweil)
Nödler, Ilona  (Ski-Club Helsa)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe