D_14_Finale_A
(1.6 km 0 Hm 13 P)

Kästner, Anne   Rothaug, Sabine   Grimm, Sarah   Lippross, Charlotte   Mühlstein, Carla
USV Jena   OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 9:22
LKM-Schnitt: 5.85
  Platz 8 in 11:23
LKM-Schnitt: 7.11
  Platz 11 in 14:04
LKM-Schnitt: 8.79
  Platz 13 in 15:59
LKM-Schnitt: 9.99
  Platz 14 in 17:24
LKM-Schnitt: 10.88
1:01
1:01
P 1
N 35
1:14
1:14
P 1
N 35
3:15
3:15
P 1
N 35
1:47
1:47
P 1
N 35
2:39
2:39
1:34
0:33
P 2
N 34
1:49
0:35
P 2
N 34
3:51
0:36
P 2
N 34
2:32
0:45
P 2
N 34
3:11
0:32
2:36
1:02
P 3
N 44
3:04
1:15
P 3
N 44
5:09
1:18
P 3
N 44
5:09
2:37
P 3
N 44
7:07
3:56
3:26
0:50
P 4
N 54
4:42
1:38
P 4
N 54
6:50
1:41
P 4
N 54
8:17
3:08
P 4
N 54
10:18
3:11
4:21
0:55
P 5
N 43
5:45
1:03
P 5
N 43
7:57
1:07
P 5
N 43
9:56
1:39
P 5
N 43
11:46
1:28
5:08
0:47
P 6
N 62
6:38
0:53
P 6
N 62
8:47
0:50
P 6
N 62
10:44
0:48
P 6
N 62
12:40
0:54
5:39
0:31
P 7
N 47
7:09
0:31
P 7
N 47
9:30
0:43
P 7
N 47
11:29
0:45
P 7
N 47
13:12
0:32
6:11
0:32
P 8
N 50
7:43
0:34
P 8
N 50
10:08
0:38
P 8
N 50
12:06
0:37
P 8
N 50
13:45
0:33
6:25
0:14
P 9
N 51
7:59
0:16
P 9
N 51
10:27
0:19
P 9
N 51
12:25
0:19
P 9
N 51
14:02
0:17
6:56
0:31
P 10
N 65
8:37
0:38
P 10
N 65
11:13
0:46
P 10
N 65
13:11
0:46
P 10
N 65
14:38
0:36
7:25
0:29
P 11
N 52
9:08
0:31
P 11
N 52
11:44
0:31
P 11
N 52
13:42
0:31
P 11
N 52
15:10
0:32
8:31
1:06
P 12
N 53
10:14
1:06
P 12
N 53
13:00
1:16
P 12
N 53
14:57
1:15
P 12
N 53
16:15
1:05
8:59
0:28
P 13
N 100
10:50
0:36
P 13
N 100
13:36
0:36
P 13
N 100
15:33
0:36
P 13
N 100
17:00
0:45
9:22
0:23
P 14
N Z
11:23
0:33
P 14
N Z
14:04
0:28
P 14
N Z
15:59
0:26
P 14
N Z
17:24
0:24

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

D_14_Finale_B
(1.6 km 0 Hm 13 P)

Prunsche, Anna-Lena   Martin, Lilly   Haier, Lina   Turba, Charlotte   Weber, Charlene   Mühlstein, Paula   Noll, Hanna   Werner, Anna-Lena   Krumme, Melissa
TUS Lübbecke   OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 12:00
LKM-Schnitt: 7.5
  Platz 4 in 17:27
LKM-Schnitt: 10.91
  Platz 5 in 17:28
LKM-Schnitt: 10.92
  Platz 9 in 19:35
LKM-Schnitt: 12.24
  Platz 10 in 20:39
LKM-Schnitt: 12.91
  Platz 12 in 21:31
LKM-Schnitt: 13.45
  Platz 13 in 23:27
LKM-Schnitt: 14.66
  Platz 14 in 25:32
LKM-Schnitt: 15.96
  Platz 15 in 27:32
LKM-Schnitt: 17.21
1:42
1:42
P 1
N 35
4:17
4:17
P 1
N 35
1:59
1:59
P 1
N 35
1:46
1:46
P 1
N 35
2:48
2:48
P 1
N 35
1:52
1:52
P 1
N 35
2:44
2:44
P 1
N 35
2:16
2:16
P 1
N 35
2:20
2:20
2:20
0:38
P 2
N 34
5:00
0:43
P 2
N 34
2:45
0:46
P 2
N 34
2:27
0:41
P 2
N 34
3:28
0:40
P 2
N 34
3:39
1:47
P 2
N 34
5:38
2:54
P 2
N 34
3:06
0:50
P 2
N 34
5:05
2:45
3:48
1:28
P 3
N 44
7:39
2:39
P 3
N 44
5:12
2:27
P 3
N 44
5:18
2:51
P 3
N 44
6:13
2:45
P 3
N 44
6:09
2:30
P 3
N 44
8:07
2:29
P 3
N 44
8:13
5:07
P 3
N 44
10:12
5:07
4:49
1:01
P 4
N 54
8:58
1:19
P 4
N 54
7:30
2:18
P 4
N 54
7:09
1:51
P 4
N 54
9:28
3:15
P 4
N 54
8:17
2:08
P 4
N 54
10:15
2:08
P 4
N 54
12:36
4:23
P 4
N 54
14:32
4:20
5:55
1:06
P 5
N 43
10:32
1:34
P 5
N 43
8:54
1:24
P 5
N 43
11:58
4:49
P 5
N 43
10:56
1:28
P 5
N 43
10:59
2:42
P 5
N 43
13:02
2:47
P 5
N 43
15:05
2:29
P 5
N 43
17:04
2:32
6:45
0:50
P 6
N 62
11:48
1:16
P 6
N 62
10:01
1:07
P 6
N 62
12:59
1:01
P 6
N 62
12:00
1:04
P 6
N 62
12:30
1:31
P 6
N 62
14:31
1:29
P 6
N 62
16:37
1:32
P 6
N 62
18:33
1:29
7:24
0:39
P 7
N 47
12:33
0:45
P 7
N 47
10:55
0:54
P 7
N 47
13:53
0:54
P 7
N 47
13:11
1:11
P 7
N 47
13:36
1:06
P 7
N 47
15:35
1:04
P 7
N 47
17:30
0:53
P 7
N 47
19:29
0:56
8:03
0:39
P 8
N 50
13:14
0:41
P 8
N 50
11:35
0:40
P 8
N 50
14:39
0:46
P 8
N 50
14:12
1:01
P 8
N 50
14:26
0:50
P 8
N 50
16:24
0:49
P 8
N 50
18:08
0:38
P 8
N 50
20:08
0:39
0:00
-9:57
P 9
N 51
13:34
0:20
P 9
N 51
12:06
0:31
P 9
N 51
15:03
0:24
P 9
N 51
16:06
1:54
P 9
N 51
16:48
2:22
P 9
N 51
18:49
2:25
P 9
N 51
0:00
-19:52
P 9
N 51
20:31
0:23
9:01
9:01
P 10
N 65
14:18
0:44
P 10
N 65
12:52
0:46
P 10
N 65
15:39
0:36
P 10
N 65
16:53
0:47
P 10
N 65
17:32
0:44
P 10
N 65
19:31
0:42
P 10
N 65
19:18
19:18
P 10
N 65
21:17
0:46
9:34
0:33
P 11
N 52
14:55
0:37
P 11
N 52
13:35
0:43
P 11
N 52
16:10
0:31
P 11
N 52
17:38
0:45
P 11
N 52
18:24
0:52
P 11
N 52
20:22
0:51
P 11
N 52
19:55
0:37
P 11
N 52
21:57
0:40
10:59
1:25
P 12
N 53
16:21
1:26
P 12
N 53
16:13
2:38
P 12
N 53
18:19
2:09
P 12
N 53
19:17
1:39
P 12
N 53
20:20
1:56
P 12
N 53
22:19
1:57
P 12
N 53
24:16
4:21
P 12
N 53
26:17
4:20
11:32
0:33
P 13
N 100
17:03
0:42
P 13
N 100
17:04
0:51
P 13
N 100
19:04
0:45
P 13
N 100
20:13
0:56
P 13
N 100
21:02
0:42
P 13
N 100
23:01
0:42
P 13
N 100
25:06
0:50
P 13
N 100
27:05
0:48
12:00
0:28
P 14
N Z
17:27
0:24
P 14
N Z
17:28
0:24
P 14
N Z
19:35
0:31
P 14
N Z
20:39
0:26
P 14
N Z
21:31
0:29
P 14
N Z
23:27
0:26
P 14
N Z
25:32
0:26
P 14
N Z
27:32
0:27

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

D_18_Finale_A
(2.5 km 0 Hm 14 P)

Sandevoir, Claire   Blumenstein, Lucca
OLV Steinberg   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 14:47
LKM-Schnitt: 5.91
  Platz 11 in 17:01
LKM-Schnitt: 6.81
1:10
1:10
P 1
N 45
1:12
1:12
2:34
1:24
P 2
N 46
2:55
1:43
3:26
0:52
P 3
N 43
3:54
0:59
4:17
0:51
P 4
N 54
4:55
1:01
5:41
1:24
P 5
N 32
6:14
1:19
6:21
0:40
P 6
N 34
7:00
0:46
6:52
0:31
P 7
N 39
7:42
0:42
8:37
1:45
P 8
N 40
9:51
2:09
10:06
1:29
P 9
N 49
11:39
1:48
11:57
1:51
P 10
N 50
13:48
2:09
12:09
0:12
P 11
N 51
14:02
0:14
12:56
0:47
P 12
N 52
15:00
0:58
14:02
1:06
P 13
N 64
16:07
1:07
14:23
0:21
P 14
N 100
16:33
0:26
14:47
0:24
P 15
N Z
17:01
0:28

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

H_18_Finale_A
(2.8 km 0 Hm 16 P)

Friedrichs, Bjarne   Blumenstein, Bojan
MTV Seesen   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 12:53
LKM-Schnitt: 4.6
  Fehlst
 
0:51
0:51
P 1
N 32
0:59
0:59
1:19
0:28
P 2
N 33
1:29
0:30
2:31
1:12
P 3
N 59
2:55
1:26
3:50
1:19
P 4
N 60
4:24
1:29
4:56
1:06
P 5
N 63
5:39
1:15
5:39
0:43
P 6
N 45
6:29
0:50
6:52
1:13
P 7
N 46
7:56
1:27
7:30
0:38
P 8
N 42
8:40
0:44
8:03
0:33
P 9
N 55
-----
-----
9:06
1:03
P 10
N 49
10:30
1:50
10:28
1:22
P 11
N 50
12:06
1:36
10:38
0:10
P 12
N 51
12:18
0:12
11:05
0:27
P 13
N 65
12:51
0:33
11:27
0:22
P 14
N 52
13:17
0:26
12:15
0:48
P 15
N 64
14:15
0:58
12:33
0:18
P 16
N 100
14:37
0:22
12:53
0:20
P 17
N Z
14:59
0:22

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

H_18_Finale_B
(2.8 km 0 Hm 16 P)

Wagner, Arne   Lippross, Yannic
OLV Steinberg   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 15:48
LKM-Schnitt: 5.64
  Platz 5 in 16:38
LKM-Schnitt: 5.94
1:01
1:01
P 1
N 32
1:04
1:04
1:32
0:31
P 2
N 33
1:35
0:31
2:59
1:27
P 3
N 59
3:04
1:29
4:26
1:27
P 4
N 60
4:32
1:28
5:44
1:18
P 5
N 63
5:58
1:26
6:42
0:58
P 6
N 45
6:55
0:57
8:08
1:26
P 7
N 46
8:24
1:29
8:49
0:41
P 8
N 42
9:10
0:46
9:27
0:38
P 9
N 55
10:25
1:15
10:37
1:10
P 10
N 49
11:37
1:12
12:42
2:05
P 11
N 50
13:32
1:55
13:00
0:18
P 12
N 51
13:46
0:14
13:31
0:31
P 13
N 65
14:18
0:32
13:57
0:26
P 14
N 52
14:45
0:27
15:07
1:10
P 15
N 64
15:48
1:03
15:27
0:20
P 16
N 100
16:11
0:23
15:48
0:21
P 17
N Z
16:38
0:27

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

D_Elite_Finale_A
(2.6 km 0 Hm 17 P)

Schmalfeld, Karin   Müller, Insa   Müller, Kirsten
BSV Halle-Ammendorf   OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 14:18
LKM-Schnitt: 5.5
  Platz 6 in 16:17
LKM-Schnitt: 6.26
  Platz 14 in 17:31
LKM-Schnitt: 6.74
1:45
1:45
P 1
N 36
2:05
2:05
P 1
N 36
2:00
2:00
2:55
1:10
P 2
N 37
3:16
1:11
P 2
N 37
3:35
1:35
3:28
0:33
P 3
N 60
3:50
0:34
P 3
N 60
4:08
0:33
4:49
1:21
P 4
N 59
5:25
1:35
P 4
N 59
5:42
1:34
6:23
1:34
P 5
N 41
7:05
1:40
P 5
N 41
7:35
1:53
6:56
0:33
P 6
N 33
7:42
0:37
P 6
N 33
8:12
0:37
7:38
0:42
P 7
N 45
8:32
0:50
P 7
N 45
9:01
0:49
8:57
1:19
P 8
N 46
10:04
1:32
P 8
N 46
10:32
1:31
9:37
0:40
P 9
N 42
10:50
0:46
P 9
N 42
12:14
1:42
10:02
0:25
P 10
N 43
11:25
0:35
P 10
N 43
12:44
0:30
10:39
0:37
P 11
N 62
12:08
0:43
P 11
N 62
13:24
0:40
11:33
0:54
P 12
N 50
13:01
0:53
P 12
N 50
14:24
1:00
11:44
0:11
P 13
N 51
13:13
0:12
P 13
N 51
14:38
0:14
12:13
0:29
P 14
N 65
13:46
0:33
P 14
N 65
15:11
0:33
12:46
0:33
P 15
N 56
14:24
0:38
P 15
N 56
15:50
0:39
13:31
0:45
P 16
N 57
15:24
1:00
P 16
N 57
16:37
0:47
13:56
0:25
P 17
N 100
15:53
0:29
P 17
N 100
17:05
0:28
14:18
0:22
P 18
N Z
16:17
0:24
P 18
N Z
17:31
0:26

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

H_Elite_Finale_A
(3.2 km 0 Hm 20 P)

Lubina, Alexander   Steube, Michael
DJK Adler Bottrop   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 15:09
LKM-Schnitt: 4.73
  Platz 30 in 19:15
LKM-Schnitt: 6.02
0:39
0:39
P 1
N 31
0:49
0:49
0:55
0:16
P 2
N 34
1:08
0:19
1:20
0:25
P 3
N 35
1:41
0:33
2:23
1:03
P 4
N 36
2:56
1:15
3:22
0:59
P 5
N 37
4:04
1:08
3:48
0:26
P 6
N 38
4:34
0:30
4:51
1:03
P 7
N 61
5:50
1:16
6:52
2:01
P 8
N 45
8:28
2:38
7:59
1:07
P 9
N 46
9:55
1:27
8:34
0:35
P 10
N 42
10:38
0:43
9:13
0:39
P 11
N 44
11:30
0:52
9:30
0:17
P 12
N 33
11:51
0:21
10:09
0:39
P 13
N 54
12:52
1:01
10:47
0:38
P 14
N 43
13:38
0:46
11:44
0:57
P 15
N 49
14:53
1:15
13:00
1:16
P 16
N 50
16:28
1:35
13:09
0:09
P 17
N 51
16:41
0:13
13:47
0:38
P 18
N 52
17:29
0:48
14:30
0:43
P 19
N 53
18:14
0:45
14:50
0:20
P 20
N 100
18:54
0:40
15:09
0:19
P 21
N Z
19:15
0:21

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

D_40_Finale_B
(2.3 km 0 Hm 18 P)

Setzer-Britwum, Ulrike   Martin, Annett   Blumenstein, Gabriele
OLG Siegerland   OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 16:25
LKM-Schnitt: 7.14
  Platz 14 in 22:33
LKM-Schnitt: 9.8
  Platz 20 in 26:24
LKM-Schnitt: 11.48
2:02
2:02
P 1
N 44
2:43
2:43
P 1
N 44
3:22
3:22
3:06
1:04
P 2
N 42
3:56
1:13
P 2
N 42
4:53
1:31
3:55
0:49
P 3
N 43
4:38
0:42
P 3
N 43
6:13
1:20
4:51
0:56
P 4
N 55
5:35
0:57
P 4
N 55
7:24
1:11
5:33
0:42
P 5
N 54
6:20
0:45
P 5
N 54
8:27
1:03
6:12
0:39
P 6
N 41
10:23
4:03
P 6
N 41
9:24
0:57
6:58
0:46
P 7
N 33
11:31
1:08
P 7
N 33
10:32
1:08
7:31
0:33
P 8
N 32
12:32
1:01
P 8
N 32
11:21
0:49
8:07
0:36
P 9
N 45
13:12
0:40
P 9
N 45
12:25
1:04
10:03
1:56
P 10
N 46
15:13
2:01
P 10
N 46
15:39
3:14
10:51
0:48
P 11
N 62
16:04
0:51
P 11
N 62
16:52
1:13
11:53
1:02
P 12
N 48
17:12
1:08
P 12
N 48
18:42
1:50
12:42
0:49
P 13
N 50
18:06
0:54
P 13
N 50
20:10
1:28
12:55
0:13
P 14
N 51
18:24
0:18
P 14
N 51
0:00
-21:50
13:35
0:40
P 15
N 65
19:19
0:55
P 15
N 65
21:40
21:40
14:21
0:46
P 16
N 56
20:12
0:53
P 16
N 56
23:07
1:27
15:19
0:58
P 17
N 57
21:17
1:05
P 17
N 57
24:51
1:44
15:55
0:36
P 18
N 100
22:01
0:44
P 18
N 100
25:41
0:50
16:25
0:30
P 19
N Z
22:33
0:32
P 19
N Z
26:24
0:43

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

H_40_Finale_A
(2.8 km 0 Hm 14 P)

Wichmann, Rainer   Blumenstein, Helmut
OLV Weimar   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 15:09
LKM-Schnitt: 5.41
  Platz 34 in 22:51
LKM-Schnitt: 8.16
0:46
0:46
P 1
N 63
0:57
0:57
2:08
1:22
P 2
N 37
7:34
6:37
4:07
1:59
P 3
N 59
9:54
2:20
5:38
1:31
P 4
N 41
11:48
1:54
6:34
0:56
P 5
N 32
13:01
1:13
7:03
0:29
P 6
N 45
13:32
0:31
8:19
1:16
P 7
N 46
14:59
1:27
9:52
1:33
P 8
N 40
17:03
2:04
11:11
1:19
P 9
N 49
18:35
1:32
12:42
1:31
P 10
N 50
20:11
1:36
12:52
0:10
P 11
N 51
20:23
0:12
13:34
0:42
P 12
N 52
21:14
0:51
14:23
0:49
P 13
N 53
22:05
0:51
14:46
0:23
P 14
N 100
22:29
0:24
15:09
0:23
P 15
N Z
22:51
0:22

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

D_55_Finale_B
(2.1 km 0 Hm 13 P)

Müller, Gerda   Hausmann, Elke
SV Mörlenbach   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 21:54
LKM-Schnitt: 10.43
  Platz 2 in 25:01
LKM-Schnitt: 11.91
1:45
1:45
P 1
N 63
1:37
1:37
4:04
2:19
P 2
N 60
3:39
2:02
6:45
2:41
P 3
N 59
5:52
2:13
9:54
3:09
P 4
N 41
8:38
2:46
10:42
0:48
P 5
N 54
12:45
4:07
12:23
1:41
P 6
N 43
15:26
2:41
14:14
1:51
P 7
N 62
17:04
1:38
15:55
1:41
P 8
N 48
18:21
1:17
17:00
1:05
P 9
N 50
19:17
0:56
17:18
0:18
P 10
N 51
19:34
0:17
18:45
1:27
P 11
N 52
20:42
1:08
20:31
1:46
P 12
N 64
22:12
1:30
21:07
0:36
P 13
N 100
24:24
2:12
21:54
0:47
P 14
N Z
25:01
0:37

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

H_55_Finale_A
(2.3 km 0 Hm 14 P)

Tonn, Konrad   Blumenstein, Hartwig
Planeta Radebeul   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 13:55
LKM-Schnitt: 6.05
  Platz 9 in 15:09
LKM-Schnitt: 6.59
1:35
1:35
P 1
N 44
1:55
1:55
2:31
0:56
P 2
N 42
2:54
0:59
4:00
1:29
P 3
N 40
4:29
1:35
5:51
1:51
P 4
N 33
6:26
1:57
6:21
0:30
P 5
N 32
6:58
0:32
6:53
0:32
P 6
N 45
7:35
0:37
8:33
1:40
P 7
N 46
9:15
1:40
10:02
1:29
P 8
N 48
10:55
1:40
10:41
0:39
P 9
N 50
11:34
0:39
10:54
0:13
P 10
N 51
11:47
0:13
11:30
0:36
P 11
N 65
12:24
0:37
12:12
0:42
P 12
N 56
13:06
0:42
13:00
0:48
P 13
N 57
14:14
1:08
13:31
0:31
P 14
N 100
14:43
0:29
13:55
0:24
P 15
N Z
15:09
0:26

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

H_55_Finale_B
(2.3 km 0 Hm 14 P)

Wollgarten, Hermann   Gertenbach, Martin
Hansa Simmerath   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 14:33
LKM-Schnitt: 6.33
  Platz 13 in 21:28
LKM-Schnitt: 9.33
1:39
1:39
P 1
N 44
2:26
2:26
2:42
1:03
P 2
N 42
3:52
1:26
4:12
1:30
P 3
N 40
6:53
3:01
5:59
1:47
P 4
N 33
9:31
2:38
6:29
0:30
P 5
N 32
10:11
0:40
7:02
0:33
P 6
N 45
11:36
1:25
8:33
1:31
P 7
N 46
13:40
2:04
10:23
1:50
P 8
N 48
15:56
2:16
11:04
0:41
P 9
N 50
17:00
1:04
11:18
0:14
P 10
N 51
17:18
0:18
11:54
0:36
P 11
N 65
18:02
0:44
12:39
0:45
P 12
N 56
18:58
0:56
13:30
0:51
P 13
N 57
20:16
1:18
14:09
0:39
P 14
N 100
20:59
0:43
14:33
0:24
P 15
N Z
21:28
0:29

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

Direkt_lang_Finale
(2.7 km 0 Hm 14 P)

Müller, Markus
OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 14:04
LKM-Schnitt: 5.21
0:55
0:55
2:23
1:28
3:35
1:12
5:16
1:41
6:00
0:44
7:19
1:19
8:28
1:09
9:44
1:16
11:17
1:33
11:28
0:11
11:58
0:30
12:32
0:34
13:13
0:41
13:41
0:28
14:04
0:23

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe