SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D14 D18 D20 H14 H16 H18 H20

 
D14
Marie Fuchs  (1 LTV Westfalen)
Stephanie Fischer  (2 LTV Bayern 1)
Pien Lefranc  (1 Belgien)
Anne Kästner  (3 LTV Thüringen 1)
Alexandra Bartsch  (3 LTV Berlin)
Leonore Winkler  (1 LTV Thüringen 1)
Birte Strauß  (1 LTV Niedersachsen)
Ina Brettschneider  (1 LTV Berlin)
Anita Ni  (2 LTV Hessen 2)
Ines Maiwald  (3 LTV Baden)
Luise Sasse  (1 LTV Sachsen 1)
Helena Bastian  (1 LTV Bayern 2)
Anna Wendt  (1 LTV Hessen 1)
Cornelia Sammet  (1 LTV Bayern 1)
Anna Friebe  (2 LTV Thüringen 2)
Cosima Marckardt  (2 LTV Thüringen 1)
Charlotte Lippross  (1 LTV Hessen 2)
Birte Friedrichs  (2 LTV Niedersachsen)
Judith Hirschmiller  (3 LTV Schwaben)
Pauline Kalauch  (3 LTV Thüringen 2)
Daniela Gruber  (3 LTV Bayern 2)
Franziska Knitsch  (3 LTV Sachsen 2)
Sabine Rothaug  (3 LTV Hessen 1)
Annkathrin Greiner  (3 LTV Bayern 1)
Theresa Trauner  (2 LTV Schwaben)
Annika Graw  (2 LTV Westfalen)
Patricia Nieke  (1 LTV Sachsen 2)
Sara Bailer  (2 LTV Baden)
Natalie Menn  (3 LTV Westfalen)
Lilly Martin  (2 LTV Hessen 1)
Wiebke Harter  (1 LTV Baden)
Alexandra Zelenina  (2 LTV Sachsen 1)
Lena Nägele  (1 LTV Schwaben)
Luisa Herzig  (1 LTV Thüringen 2)
Annika Dube  (2 LTV Berlin)
Theresa Flechsig  (2 LTV Sachsen 2)
Birgit Hüllen  (2 LTV Bayern 2)
Marie Geisler  (3 LTV Sachsen 1)
Jill Deijgers  (2 Belgien)
Lina Haier  (3 LTV Hessen 2)
Johanna Drese  (3 LTV Niedersachsen)
 
 
D18
Josephine Greiner  (1 LTV Bayern 1)
Resi Rathmann  (3 LTV Thüringen)
Anna Biller  (2 LTV Bayern 1)
Claudia Göbel  (2 LTV Sachsen 2)
Maria Lange  (3 LTV Bayern 1)
Claire Sandevoir  (3 LTV Hessen 1)
Johanna Schmidt  (3 LTV Sachsen 2)
Linda Beckmann  (2 LTV Westfalen)
Maren Kucza  (1 LTV Schwaben)
Meike Kleist  (1 LTV Westfalen)
Sabeth Kosch  (2 LTV Hessen 2)
Laura Finkenstädt  (1 LTV Niedersachsen)
Nina Döllgast  (1 LTV Saarland)
Berit von Bierbrauer  (2 LTV Saarland)
Leonie Hobe  (3 LTV Schwaben)
Rahel Kosch  (1 LTV Hessen 2)
Jessica Drese  (3 LTV Niedersachsen)
Laura Michel  (3 LTV Westfalen)
Karoline Röhnert  (1 LTV Sachsen 2)
Lucca Blumenstein  (1 LTV Hessen 1)
Susen Lösch  (1 LTV Thüringen)
Rieke Bruns  (2 LTV Niedersachsen)
Erika Ni  (2 LTV Hessen 1)
Corinna Nieke  (1 LTV Sachsen 1)
Elisabeth Drechsel  (2 LTV Sachsen 1)
Sophie Gruschka  (3 LTV Sachsen 1)
Lisa Müller  (2 LTV Thüringen)
Evelyn Berle  (2 LTV Schwaben)
Sabrina Sammet  (1 LTV Bayern 2)
Julia Spangenberg  (2 LTV Bayern 2)
Lena Stortz  (3 LTV Hessen 2)
Lika Ranker  (3 LTV Saarland)
 
 
D20
Esther Doetsch  (3 LTV Hessen)
Marie-Christine Böhm  (1 LTV Hessen)
Ines Grunau  (1 LTV Westfalen)
Undine Richter  (3 LTV Sachsen 1)
Isabell Jänich  (1 LTV Berlin)
Susann Jahn  (1 LTV Sachsen 2)
Johanna Scheler  (2 LTV Bayern 1)
Elisabeth Seib  (2 LTV Niedersachsen)
Annika Witte  (2 LTV Hessen)
Friederike Graumann  (3 LTV Berlin)
Ines Schneider  (2 LTV Berlin)
Elisabeth Bergmann  (2 LTV Thüringen)
Britta Meißner  (3 LTV Bayern 1)
Deborah Herz  (3 LTV Thüringen)
Anna Reinhard  (2 LTV Sachsen 1)
Sandra Juras  (3 LTV Sachsen 2)
Grete Schönebeck  (2 LTV Westfalen)
Tatjana Dumnitz  (1 LTV Niedersachsen)
Anna Stoll  (1 LTV Sachsen 1)
Anne Fritsche  (2 LTV Sachsen 2)
Johanna Schumacher  (1 LTV Thüringen)
Nina Geiger  (1 LTV Bayern 1)
Alina Jugenheimer  (2 LTV Bayern 2)
Susanne Hüllen  (1 LTV Bayern 2)
Svenja Pabst  (3 LTV Niedersachsen)
Kathi Below  (3 LTV Westfalen)
Johanna Greiner  (3 LTV Bayern 2)
 
 
H14
Moritz Döllgast  (1 LTV Saarland)
Dieter Marinus  (1 Belgien 1)
Arno Keuppens  (2 Belgien 1)
Martin Stoll  (3 LTV Sachsen)
Tristan Bloemen  (1 Belgien 2)
Tobias Kuhn  (1 LTV Bayern 1)
Lukas Teller  (1 LTV Niedersachsen 2)
Marten Klauer  (1 LTV Rheinhessen)
Ian Geldof  (2 Belgien 2)
Kilian Kempe  (2 LTV Sachsen)
Daniel Janischowsky  (2 LTV Bayern 3)
Fabian Janischowsky  (3 LTV Bayern 2)
Magnus Struckmann  (2 LTV Niedersachsen 2)
Luca Kosch  (2 LTV Hessen 2)
Kai Wersin  (3 LTV Rheinhessen)
Sebastian Fleiß  (2 LTV Berlin)
Philipp Perez  (1 LTV Baden)
Paul Kröpke  (2 LTV Westfalen 1)
Leon Kollenbach  (2 LTV Hessen 1)
Leo Graumann  (1 LTV Berlin)
Arvid Jasper  (1 LTV Westfalen 1)
Bernhardt Berle  (2 LTV Schwaben)
Simeon Doetsch  (1 LTV Hessen 1)
Johannes Drechsel  (1 LTV Sachsen)
Bernhard Hilpert  (2 LTV Saarland)
AK    55 Arne Kübler  (3 LTV Bayern 3)
Felix Janz  (2 LTV Rheinhessen)
Valtteri Kolehmainen  (3 LTV Bayern 1)
Jan-Felix Topp  (3 LTV Niedersachsen 2)
Arne Fuchs  (3 LTV Westfalen 1)
Evert Leeuws  (3 Belgien 1)
Tim-Lukas Jesgarzewski  (1 LTV Hessen 2)
Malte Finkenstädt  (1 LTV Niedersachsen 1)
Leander Hobe  (1 LTV Schwaben)
Jan Schliebener  (3 LTV Niedersachsen 1)
Michaël Rooman  (3 Belgien 2)
Marc Otto  (3 LTV Berlin)
Wolfram Pohl  (1 LTV Bayern 3)
Bruno Nadelstumpf  (3 LTV Schwaben)
Thomas Aigner  (2 LTV Bayern 2)
Tobias Spangenberg  (2 LTV Bayern 1)
Michael Falkenhain  (3 LTV Westfalen 2)
Friedrich Arnold  (2 LTV Thüringen)
Paul Schmid  (1 LTV Thüringen)
Johannes Hoffmann  (2 LTV Westfalen 2)
Ole Hennseler  (2 LTV Niedersachsen 1)
Marcus Weise  (1 LTV Westfalen 2)
Julius Bauer  (3 LTV Thüringen)
Lukas Lerch  (3 LTV Hessen 2)
Lukas Schumann  (3 LTV Hessen 1)
Marek Doll  (3 LTV Baden)
Olaf Kübler  (1 LTV Bayern 2)
Matteo Engeser  (2 LTV Baden)
Daniel Giemsa  (3 LTV Saarland)
 
 
H16
Christoph Prunsche  (3 LTV Westfalen)
Martin Gorecki  (3 LTV Thüringen)
Florian Flechsig  (2 LTV Sachsen)
Theophil Richter  (3 LTV Sachsen)
Anatolij Zelenin  (1 LTV Sachsen)
Lukas Kühne  (3 LTV Bayern 1)
Alexander Büchner  (3 LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Richard Doblinger  (2 LTV Bayern 2)
Julian Weise  (2 LTV Westfalen)
Robin Dumnitz  (1 LTV Niedersachsen)
Philipp Günther  (2 LTV Thüringen)
Tobias Wöldecke  (2 LTV Niedersachsen)
Bojan Blumenstein  (3 LTV Hessen)
Dean Hagedorn  (1 LTV Westfalen)
Yannic Lippross  (2 LTV Hessen)
Johannes Brandt  (1 LTV Thüringen)
Peter Meißner  (1 LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Sebastian Schomburg  (1 LTV Hessen)
Robin Ohme  (1 LTV Bayern 1)
Patrick Dresel  (3 LTV Niedersachsen)
Marco Elflein  (2 LTV Bayern 1)
Lukas Hursie  (2 LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Andreas Zölde  (1 LTV Bayern 2)
 
 
H18
Felix Späth  (3 LTV Westfalen)
Matthias Kretzschmar  (3 LTV Thüringen)
Christopher Clemens  (2 LTV Bayern 1)
Florian Kerschl  (3 LTV Bayern 1)
Jakob Schach  (1 LTV Schwaben)
Julian Engeser  (3 LTV Baden)
Marvin Goericke  (3 LTV Berlin)
Justus Richter  (2 LTV Sachsen 1)
Benedict Ebneth  (1 LTV Bayern 2)
Björn Woller  (2 LTV Berlin)
Philipp Koch  (2 LTV Schwaben)
Jakob Schaal  (1 LTV Baden)
Dennis Jurack  (1 LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Florian Schulte  (2 LTV Niedersachsen)
Antonio Jänich  (1 LTV Berlin)
Anja Hursie  (2 LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Franz Cruse  (3 LTV Sachsen 2)
Bjarne Friedrichs  (1 LTV Niedersachsen)
Andrei Kraemer  (1 LTV Sachsen 2)
Camill Harter  (2 LTV Baden)
Paul Kossack  (2 LTV Sachsen 2)
Josef jun. Fenzl  (1 LTV Bayern 1)
Arvid Glowka  (1 LTV Westfalen)
Philippe Richter  (3 LTV Sachsen 1)
Johannes Gorecki  (2 LTV Thüringen)
Markus Dresel  (3 LTV Niedersachsen)
Christian Duesmann  (2 LTV Westfalen)
Jakob Krämer  (3 LTV Bayern 2)
Fabian Scheler  (2 LTV Bayern 2)
Jonathan Schach  (3 LTV Schwaben)
Sepp Rathmann  (1 LTV Thüringen)
Frieder Kallweit  (1 LTV Sachsen 1)
Hennes Neuhaus  (1 LTV Rheinland)
 
 
H20
Philipp Müller  (3 LTV Sachsen 2)
Paul Lützkendorf  (2 LTV Thüringen 1)
Andreas Kunzendorf  (3 LTV Baden)
Immanuel Berger  (1 LTV Hessen)
Florian Bergmann  (1 LTV Thüringen 1)
Christoph Mikuschek  (3 LTV Hessen)
Uwe Messerschmidt  (2 LTV Hessen)
Simon Aigner  (3 LTV Bayern 1)
Sascha Boeck  (1 LTV Berlin)
Michel Kleiner  (3 LTV Rheinhessen)
Christian Britwum  (2 LTV Westfalen 1)
Ralf Hübschmann  (3 LTV Sachsen 1)
Christopher Lazik  (1 LTV Bayern 2)
Heiko Elberg  (3 LTV Niedersachsen)
Timo Holloway  (2 LTV Niedersachsen)
Florian Urbanietz  (3 LTV Westfalen 1)
David Klauer  (1 LTV Rheinhessen)
Bodo Graumann  (2 LTV Berlin)
Sebastian Saß  (3 LTV Westfalen 2)
Jakob Roeingh  (2 LTV Westfalen 2)
Christoph Brandt  (3 LTV Thüringen 1)
Max Röhnert  (2 LTV Sachsen 2)
Falk Göbel  (1 LTV Sachsen 2)
Bastian Dumnitz  (1 LTV Niedersachsen)
Christian Dienemann  (1 LTV Thüringen 2)
Martin Ahlburg  (3 LTV Berlin)
Georg Zentgraf  (3 LTV Thüringen 2)
Frank Nitzsche  (2 LTV Sachsen 1)
Sebastian Cionoiu  (1 LTV Bayern 1)
Benjamin Forkel  (2 LTV Bayern 1)
Martin Wiedmer  (1 LTV Sachsen 1)
Constantin Klause  (1 LTV Westfalen 1)
Thomas Klauer  (2 LTV Rheinhessen)
Marcus Heizmann  (2 LTV Baden)
David Stengel  (3 LTV Bayern 2)
Maximilian Ebneth  (2 LTV Bayern 2)
Johannes Heizmann  (1 LTV Baden)
Martin Friebe  (2 LTV Thüringen 2)
Konstantin Below  (1 LTV Westfalen 2)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe