SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D19-A D21-E D35- D40- D45- D50- D55- D60- D65- DirKA DirMA F H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 H21-A H21-E H35- H40- H45- H50- H55- H60- H65- H70- H75-

 
D-10
Dahlheim Constanze  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D-12
Kolehmainen Emilia  (TSV Grünwald)
Haller Helene  (USV TU Dresden)
Dahlheim Katherina  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D-14
Knitsch Franziska  (USG TU Chemnitz)
Kästner Anne  (USV Jena)
Zelenina Alexandra  (USG TU Chemnitz)
Berger Maria  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Bartsch Alexandra  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Brettschneider Ina  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Turba Charlotte  (OSC Kassel)
Wendt Anna  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Winkler Leonore  (USV Jena)
Rothaug Sabine  (OSC Kassel)
Nieke Patricia  (USV TU Dresden)
Sasse Luise  (USV TU Dresden)
Friebe Anna  (USV Jena)
 
 
D-16
Rathmann Resi  (SV Schmalkalden)
Schmidt Johanna  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Röhnert Karoline  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Drechsel Elisabeth  (USV TU Dresden)
Bruns Rieke  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Olschowski Katharina  (OLV Steinberg)
Nieke Corinna  (USV TU Dresden)
Ni Erika  (OLV Steinberg)
Jurack Anne  (ESV Magdeburg)
Sandevoir Claire  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
D-18
Kunzendorf Anne  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Graumann Frederike  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Reinhardt Anna  (USV TU Dresden)
Kümmling Sophie  (USG TU Chemnitz)
Blumenstein Lucca  (OSC Kassel)
Göbel Claudia  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Stoll Anna  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
D19-A
Löwinger Maria  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Jänich Isabell  (TOLF Berlin)
Zelenina Ekaterina  (USG TU Chemnitz)
Saupe Kerstin  (Post-SV Dresden)
Löhning Susanne  (USV TU Dresden)
Fink Martina  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Junghanß Diana  (Post-SV Dresden)
Lekauskas Ruta  (Post-SV Dresden)
Wollmerstädt Katerina  (TOLF Berlin)
Pischke Ulrike  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Richter Undine  (USG TU Chemnitz)
Moraweck Karolin  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Pischke Ariane  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Krause Ramona  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Kärger Brit  (USC Leipzig)
Berndt Susann  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Frenzel Friederike  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Böhm Marie-Chsitine  (OLV Steinberg)
Büchner Christine  (Treptower SV 1949)
Neelmeijer Julia  (Post-SV Dresden)
Sembdner Fanny  (USV TU Dresden)
Enoch Nadine  (USC Magdeburg)
Fromke Annegret  (USV TU Dresden)
Leibiger Anett  (Post-SV Dresden)
Femmer Lisa  (USV TU Dresden)
Schmidt Beate  (Post-SV Dresden)
Kuntze Alexandra  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Schulze Eija  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Leibiger Fanny  (Post-SV Dresden)
Koch Anne  (USV TU Dresden)
Bruns Ulrike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
D21-E
Eckardt Cornelia  (USV TU Dresden)
Doetsch Esther  (OLV Steinberg)
Kretschmar Anne  (USV TU Dresden)
Kaufmann Elisa  (USC Leipzig)
Jaeger Meike  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Winkler Marie  (USV Jena)
Jensch Carmen  (OLV Potsdam)
Depta Monika  (OLG Siegerland)
Sihver Wiebke  (Post-SV Dresden)
Knoblauch Sonnhild  (USV TU Dresden)
Schröter Myrea  (OSC Kassel)
Kraemer Jitka  (Post-SV Dresden)
Seib Jenny  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
 
 
D35-
Engel Uta  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Heyder Susanne  (USC Leipzig)
Zschäckel Daniela  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Hempel Christine  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D40-
Rihko-Struckmann Liisa  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Kempe Bettina  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Juckelandt Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Kolehmainen Anne  (TSV Grünwald)
Juras Kerstin  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Schierz Petra  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Friebe Marion  (USV Jena)
Escher Uta  (USG TU Chemnitz)
Brates Catrin  (Post-SV Dresden)
Nitsche Cathrin  (Post-SV Dresden)
Mathea Helena  (Volkssport Berlin)
Kraemer Heike  (Post-SV Dresden)
Richter Antje  (USG TU Chemnitz)
Weingard Elvira  (OLV Steinberg)
Zentgraf Anke  (USV Jena)
Böhme Petra  (USG TU Chemnitz)
Schröter Petra  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Stoll Petra  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Göbel Heike  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
 
 
D45-
Kraemer Karin  (Post-SV Dresden)
Rathmann Constanze  (SV Schmalkalden)
Kretschmar Ute  (OLV Weimar)
Buhler Birgit  (USV TU Dresden)
Büchner Carola  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Seib Nadine  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Leibiger Birgit  (Post-SV Dresden)
Leideck Heike  (USV TU Dresden)
Eronen Jaana  (OLV Steinberg)
Graumann Heidi  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Richter Marion  (SG Dittersdorf)
Pischke Kerstin  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
 
 
D50-
Schmidt Bettina  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Schmalfeld Petra  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Braatz Monika  (Treptower SV 1949)
Möser Ingrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Leibrandt Claudia  (TSV Malente)
Krüger Angelika  (USV TU Dresden)
Lange Veronika  (USC Magdeburg)
Tonn Giesela  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Leibiger Marika  (Post-SV Dresden)
Merzdorf Karin  (SV Vorwärts Leipzig)
Schöne Franziska  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
 
 
D55-
Wenzel Sigrid  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Hacker Ulrike  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Reichert Margit  (USV TU Dresden)
Lucke Helga  (Post-SV Dresden)
Weber Monika  (Post-SV Dresden)
Römhild Gabi  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Busch Bärbel  (Post-SV Dresden)
 
 
D60-
Michel Birgitt  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Thiel Susanne  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Haenelt Beatrix  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Kärger Birge  (USC Leipzig)
Bader Hilde  (OLF Mainz)
Conrad Erika  (USV TU Dresden)
Richter Birgit  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
 
 
D65-
Eulitz Ilse  (OLV Weimar)
Schubert Gisela  (OLV Weimar)
Lekauskas Bärbl  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Grosse Ingrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Burkhardt Brigitte  (Post-SV Dresden)
Schmiedeberg Brigitte  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
 
 
DirKA
Graumann Bernd  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Alraun Felix  (Freizeitsport Dresden)
Knitsch Beate  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Wiebicke Veit und Ina  (Freizeitsport Dresden)
 
 
DirMA
Vesterinen Risto  (Suunnistajat Hämeenlinnan)
Günther Klaus-Peter  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
F
Frenzel Oskar  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Heinemann Marit  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Kupfer Tilo  (Dresden)
Heinemann Göran  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Bruns Matti  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
H-10
Leimbach Oliver  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Brettschneider Erik  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Krüger Peter  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Brockow Benedikt  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H-12
Graumann Leo  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Böhmer Arne  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Scholtz Paul  (TOLF Berlin)
Steudler Matthäus  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Knitsch Maximilian  (USG TU Chemnitz)
Kempe Kilian  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Struckmann Magnus  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Zschäckel Robin  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Sasse Emil  (USV TU Dresden)
Grätsch Markus  (USV TU Dresden)
Klüser Roland  (USV TU Dresden)
Zelenin Dmitri  (USG TU Chemnitz)
 
 
H-14
Kolehmainen Valtteri  (TSV Grünwald)
Stoll Martin  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Fleiß Sebastian  (TOLF Berlin)
Malkowa Wanja  (Post-SV Dresden)
Penning Alvar  (TuS Lübbecke)
Otto Mark  (TOLF Berlin)
Schöne Jakob  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H-16
Blumenstein Bojan  (OSC Kassel)
Völkel Richard  (USV TU Dresden)
Zelenin Anatolij  (USG TU Chemnitz)
Huhn Julius  (USV TU Dresden)
Gürtler Julius  (USV TU Dresden)
Weidle Erik  (Gymnasium Dresden-Plauen)
Kallweit Frieder  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Jänich Antonio  (TOLF Berlin)
Büchner Alexander  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Berger Shankara Isha  (OLV Steinberg)
Büttner Moritz  (Gymnasium Dresden-Plauen)
Günther Severin  (USV TU Dresden)
Fehlauer Lars  (Gymnasium Dresden-Plauen)
 
 
H-18
Berger Immanuel  (OLV Steinberg)
Kossack Paul  (Post-SV Dresden)
Richter Justus  (USG TU Chemnitz)
Engeser Julian  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Schach Jakob  (SV Wannweil)
Nitzsche Frank  (USV TU Dresden)
Jurack Dennis  (ESV Magdeburg)
Koch Philipp  (SV Wannweil)
Cruse Franz  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Kraemer Andrei  (Post-SV Dresden)
Goericke Marvin  (TOLF Berlin)
Clemens Christopher  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Gorecki Johannes  (USV Jena)
Buhler Stafan  (USV TU Dresden)
Duesmann Christian  (TuS Lübbecke)
 
 
H-20
Friedrichs Bjarne  (MTV Seesen)
Lützkendorf Paul  (OLV Weimar)
Dienemann Christian  (USV Jena)
Zentgraf Georg  (USV Jena)
Bergmann Florian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Cionoiu Sebastian  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Brandt Christoph  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Röhnert Max  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Kretzschmat Matthias  (OLV Weimar)
Kunzendorf Andreas  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Boeck Sascha  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Hübschmann Ralf  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
 
 
H21-A
Gossel Heiko  (USV TU Dresden)
Schöne Andre  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Leideck Karsten  (USV TU Dresden)
Wuttig Thomas  (USV TU Dresden)
von Dalowski Jan  (Post-SV Dresden)
Töpfer Christian  (USV Jena)
Lenk Andreas  (USV TU Dresden)
Leidinger Paul  (Post-SV Dresden)
Schmotz Martin  (USV TU Dresden)
Petersohn Erik  (Post-SV Dresden)
Lucke Jens  (Post-SV Dresden)
Timmermann Torben  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Rewig Thomas  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Möser Uwe  (Post-SV Dresden)
Steube Michael  (OSC Kassel)
Reichert Frank  (USC Leipzig)
Schwipper Alrik  (SG Dittersdorf)
Röhner Uwe  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Hickethier Henri  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Uhlig Reimund  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Müller Jan  (USV TU Dresden)
Leibiger Janek  (Post-SV Dresden)
Zimmerling Holger  (Post-SV Dresden)
Burkhardt Freddy  (Post-SV Dresden)
Neumann Josef  (USV TU Dresden)
Heidrich Hannes  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Harston Simon  (TGM Budenheim)
Reibisch Martin  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Kaufmann Kay-Uwe  (USV TU Dresden)
Göbel Falk  (USV TU Dresden)
Martin Sascha  (USC Leipzig)
Schmidt Bernhard  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Haenelt Stephan  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Kaufmann Torsten  (USV TU Dresden)
Hartmann Steffen  (TV Horn)
Olunczek Andrej  (USV TU Dresden)
Fischer Marco  (SV Vorwärts Leipzig)
Rothkegel Thomas  (Post-SV Dresden)
Neumann Jens  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Stöcker Karsten  (SV Vorwärts Leipzig)
Lehmann Ludwig  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
 
 
H21-E
Teich Christian  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Krüger Robert  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Meyer Dirk  (Post-SV Dresden)
Kundisch Wieland  (USV TU Dresden)
Härtelt Daniel  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Dobslaw Hendryk  (USV TU Dresden)
Dittmann Robert  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Hofmeister Christoph  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Birnstock Jan  (USC Leipzig)
Doetsch Franz  (OLV Steinberg)
Lückmann Andreas  (Post-SV Dresden)
Köhler Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Zschäckel Raik  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Struckmann Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Bruns Eike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Berger Ananda-Michael  (OLV Steinberg)
Lehmann Karsten  (OLV Potsdam)
 
 
H35-
Leibiger Jens  (Post-SV Dresden)
Lange Udo  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Matthews Johannes  (OLV Potsdam)
Schlittermann Heiko  (Dresden)
Schwind Klaus  (TV Horn)
Müller Matthias  (Post-SV Dresden)
Rabe Frank  (SV Sedlitz BW 90)
Rabe Jens  (SV Sedlitz BW 90)
Ochmann Torsten  (USC Leipzig)
Berwig Dieter  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
H40-
Wichmann Rainer  (OLV Weimar)
Bleidorn Stefan  (Treptower SV 1949)
Zelenin Andrei  (USG TU Chemnitz)
Knitsch Wolfram  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Ni Vadim  (OLV Steinberg)
Depta Peter  (OLG Siegerland)
Knitsch Hartmut  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Schierz Holger  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Liscovius Arne  (USV TU Dresden)
Juras Harald  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Wollenberg Bernd  (TOLF Berlin)
Eppendorfer Jörg  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Junghanß Jens  (Post-SV Dresden)
Vitzthum Peter  (USV Jena)
Bruns Thilo  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Kudraß Peter  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Böhme Gerd  (USG TU Chemnitz)
Hockeborn Sven  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Heim Peter  (OL-Team Filder)
Cerbe Burkhard  (USV TU Dresden)
Weinert Rolf  (Post-SV Dresden)
 
 
H45-
Thierolf Michael  (TV Alsbach)
Berger Magnus  (OLV Steinberg)
Bruns Henning  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Wiedenfeld Frank  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Büchner Ralf  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Cionoiu Gheorghe  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Braatz Frank  (Treptower SV 1949)
Röhnert Wilfried  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Kolehmainen Ari  (TSV Grünwald)
Wohlrabe Lutz  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Kümmling Nico  (USG TU Chemnitz)
Jurack Holger  (ESV Magdeburg)
Buchmann Michael  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Hempel Klaus  (USV TU Dresden)
Zimmermann Gerd  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Olschowski Peter  (OLV Steinberg)
Spengler Andreas  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Gorecki Mario  (USV Jena)
Richling Peter  (USG TU Chemnitz)
Schwenk Olaf  (Treptower SV 1949)
Seib Leo  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Kaminsky Jan  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Nieke Hagen  (USV TU Dresden)
Kraemer Lutz  (Post-SV Dresden)
Brettschneider Hartmut  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Brandt Wolfgang  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Krüger Ralf  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Richter Uwe  (SG Dittersdorf)
Lehmann Tornalf  (USC Leipzig)
Große Veit  (USG TU Chemnitz)
Kretzschmar Frank  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
H50-
Blumenstein Helmut  (OSC Kassel)
Fuchs Dietmar  (Post-SV Dresden)
Kundisch Diethard  (USV TU Dresden)
Kraemer Werner  (Post-SV Dresden)
Reischuk Rüdiger  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Alter Christian  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Schmutterer Peter  (USV TU Dresden)
Romeyke Andreas  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Paschka Frank  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Möser Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Juckelandt Wolf-Gerold  (USV TU Dresden)
Gerhardt Joachim  (USV TU Dresden)
Schmidt Klaus  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Moll Viktor  (OSC Kassel)
Jandrig Burkhard  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Börner Wolfgang  (SG Dittersdorf)
Bader Gerhard  (Magdeburger SV 90)
Wiedmer Steffen  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
H55-
Tonn Konrad  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Ziesche Jürgen  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Buhmann Horst  (TSV Malente)
Busch Hans-Jürgen  (Post-SV Dresden)
Hickethier Manfred  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Haufe Christian  (USV TU Dresden)
Braun Wolfgang  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Weber Wolfgang  (Post-SV Dresden)
 
 
H60-
Krüpfganz Rolf  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Müller Andreas  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Bader Achim  (OLF Mainz)
Finkenstädt Frank  (OLV Uslar)
Ochmann Gert  (USC Leipzig)
Conrad Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Müller Rainer  (USV TU Dresden)
Krüger Holm  (USV TU Dresden)
Bellmann Bernd  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
H65-
Frenzel Michael  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Vischer Friedrich  (OL-Team Filder)
Keddy Karl  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Jarkov Viktor  (OLG Regensburg)
Schindler Udo  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Binsch Karl-Heinz  (OLG Südheide)
Wichmann Peter  (USC Magdeburg)
Rode Winfried  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Güth Hans  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Höfer Eberhard  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Thiel Rolf  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Lange Horst  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
 
 
H70-
Lorenz Rudi  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Lückmann Peter  (SV Sedlitz BW 90)
Rehbein Walter  (TG 1860 Münden)
Horn Gerhard  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Schlittermann Klaus  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Hellmann Otto  (SV Schmalkalden)
 
 
H75-
Mols Karl Heinz  (DARC Köln)
Fröhner Klaus  (MTV Dannenberg)
Hasse Werner  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe