SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 D19-AK D19-AL D21-E D35- D40- D45- D50- D55- D60- D65- DirKA DirLA DirMA F H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 H21-AK H21-AL H21-E H35- H40- H45- H50- H55- H60- H65- H70- H75-

 
D-12
Müller Dorothea  (Post-SV Dresden)
Kolehmainen Emilia  (TSV Grünwald)
 
 
D-14
Knitsch Franziska  (USG TU Chemnitz)
Kästner Anne  (USV Jena)
Rothaug Sabine  (OSC Kassel)
Bartsch Alexandra  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Berger Maria  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Nieke Patricia  (USV TU Dresden)
Winkler Leonore  (USV Jena)
Zelenina Alexandra  (USG TU Chemnitz)
Wendt Anna  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Turba Charlotte  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
D-16
Sandevoir Claire  (OLV Steinberg)
Ni Erika  (OLV Steinberg)
Nieke Corinna  (USV TU Dresden)
Drechsel Elisabeth  (USV TU Dresden)
Rathmann Resi  (SV Schmalkalden)
Bruns Rieke  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Olschowski Katharina  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
D-18
Schmidt Johanna  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Röhnert Karoline  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Blumenstein Lucca  (OSC Kassel)
Göbel Claudia  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Buhler Claudia  (USV TU Dresden)
Kunzendorf Anne  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Graumann Frederike  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Stoll Anna  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Wolfram Ninett  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D-20
Doetsch Esther  (OLV Steinberg)
Böhm Marie-Chsitine  (OLV Steinberg)
Winkler Marie  (USV Jena)
Jänich Isabell  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
D19-AK
Enoch Nadine  (USC Magdeburg)
Löhning Susanne  (USV TU Dresden)
Richter Undine  (USG TU Chemnitz)
Pischke Ariane  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Krause Ramona  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Kaufmann Elisa  (USC Leipzig)
Pischke Ulrike  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Junghanß Diana  (Post-SV Dresden)
Drechsel Ines  (USV TU Dresden)
Berndt Susann  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
 
 
D19-AL
Schröter Myrea  (OSC Kassel)
Neelmeijer Julia  (Post-SV Dresden)
Schulze Eija  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Sembdner Fanny  (USV TU Dresden)
Koch Anne  (USV TU Dresden)
Frenzel Friederike  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Leibiger Anett  (Post-SV Dresden)
Büchner Christine  (Treptower SV 1949)
Femmer Lisa  (USV TU Dresden)
Kuntze Alexandra  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
 
 
D21-E
Depta Monika  (OLG Siegerland)
Sihver Wiebke  (Post-SV Dresden)
Knoblauch Sonnhild  (USV TU Dresden)
Kundisch Sieglinde  (USV TU Dresden)
Bruns Ulrike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Jaeger Meike  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Eckardt Cornelia  (USV TU Dresden)
Seib Jenny  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Wollmerstädt Katerina  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
D35-
Zschäckel Daniela  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Thomas Sylvia  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Zelenina Ekaterina  (USG TU Chemnitz)
Heyder Susanne  (USC Leipzig)
 
 
D40-
Rihko-Struckmann Liisa  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Engel Uta  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Kempe Bettina  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Kolehmainen Anne  (TSV Grünwald)
Mathea Helena  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Weingard Elvira  (OLV Steinberg)
Müller Anke  (Post-SV Dresden)
Nitsche Cathrin  (Post-SV Dresden)
Zentgraf Anke  (USV Jena)
Böhme Petra  (USG TU Chemnitz)
Göbel Heike  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Roßberg Cornelia  (USG TU Chemnitz)
 
 
D45-
Kraemer Karin  (Post-SV Dresden)
Eronen Jaana  (OLV Steinberg)
Seib Nadine  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Leideck Heike  (USV TU Dresden)
Kretschmar Ute  (OLV Weimar)
Graumann Heidi  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Juckelandt Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Leibiger Birgit  (Post-SV Dresden)
Buhler Birgit  (USV TU Dresden)
Rathmann Constanze  (SV Schmalkalden)
Richter Antje  (USG TU Chemnitz)
Pischke Kerstin  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
 
 
D50-
Schmidt Bettina  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Tonn Giesela  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Lange Veronika  (USC Magdeburg)
Braatz Monika  (Treptower SV 1949)
Schmalfeld Petra  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Möser Ingrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Leibrandt Claudia  (TSV Malente)
 
 
D55-
Flechsig Christina  (LVB Leipzig)
Weber Monika  (Post-SV Dresden)
Reichert Margit  (USV TU Dresden)
Hacker Ulrike  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Römhild Gabi  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Lucke Helga  (Post-SV Dresden)
 
 
D60-
Bader Hilde  (OLF Mainz)
Haenelt Beatrix  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Thiel Susanne  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Michel Birgitt  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Richter Birgit  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Mattick Heidrun  (Post-SV Dresden)
 
 
D65-
Grosse Ingrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Burkhardt Brigitte  (Post-SV Dresden)
Schmiedeberg Brigitte  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Lekauskas Bärbl  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Eulitz Ilse  (OLV Weimar)
Schubert Gisela  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
DirKA
Drechsel Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Berger Shankara Isha  (OLV Steinberg)
Helas Marina  (Post-SV Dresden)
Knitsch Beate  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Mattik Anja  (Halden SK)
Graumann Bernd  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Brates Catrin  (Post-SV Dresden)
 
 
DirLA
Rotter Nick  (SSV Mounti Altenberg)
 
 
DirMA
Wolf Frank  (Hartha)
 
 
F
Frenzel Oskar  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Bruns Matti  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Heinemann Göran  (SV Robotron Dresden)
 
 
H-10
Leimbach Oliver  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Krüger Peter  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
H-12
Struckmann Magnus  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Graumann Leo  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Zelenin Dmitri  (USG TU Chemnitz)
Drechsel Johannes  (USV TU Dresden)
Zschäckel Robin  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
 
 
H-14
Kolehmainen Valtteri  (TSV Grünwald)
Otto Mark  (TOLF Berlin)
Penning Alvar  (TuS Lübbecke)
Stoll Martin  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Fleiß Sebastian  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
H-16
Blumenstein Bojan  (OSC Kassel)
Brandt Johannes  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Völkel Richard  (USV TU Dresden)
Kallweit Frieder  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
 
 
H-18
Friedrichs Bjarne  (MTV Seesen)
Berger Immanuel  (OLV Steinberg)
Kraemer Andrei  (Post-SV Dresden)
Schach Jakob  (SV Wannweil)
Clemens Christopher  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Goericke Marvin  (TOLF Berlin)
Gorecki Johannes  (USV Jena)
Kretzschmat Matthias  (OLV Weimar)
Cruse Franz  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Nitzsche Frank  (USV TU Dresden)
Engeser Julian  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Koch Philipp  (SV Wannweil)
Duesmann Christian  (TuS Lübbecke)
 
 
H-20
Brandt Christoph  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Röhnert Max  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Cionoiu Sebastian  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Kunzendorf Andreas  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Göbel Falk  (USV TU Dresden)
Lützkendorf Paul  (OLV Weimar)
Dienemann Christian  (USV Jena)
Bergmann Florian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Boeck Sascha  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Hübschmann Ralf  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
 
 
H21-AK
Meyer Dirk  (Post-SV Dresden)
Lange Udo  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Lucke Jens  (Post-SV Dresden)
Lehmann Karsten  (OLV Potsdam)
Bleidorn Stefan  (Treptower SV 1949)
Möser Uwe  (Post-SV Dresden)
Hörnig Sebastian  (Post-SV Dresden)
Timmermann Torben  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Haenelt Stephan  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Böhme Gerd  (USG TU Chemnitz)
Gerhardt Joachim  (USV TU Dresden)
Weinert Rolf  (Post-SV Dresden)
Lehmann Ludwig  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Lehmann Tornalf  (USC Leipzig)
Müller Jan  (USV TU Dresden)
Kaufmann Torsten  (USV TU Dresden)
Müller Denis  (Treptower SV 1949)
Töpfer Christian  (USV Jena)
Kaufmann Kay-Uwe  (USV TU Dresden)
Petersohn Erik  (Post-SV Dresden)
Harston Simon  (TGM Budenheim)
Martin Sascha  (USC Leipzig)
Hartmann Steffen  (TV Horn)
Schwenk Olaf  (Treptower SV 1949)
Richter Alexander  (Post-SV Dresden)
Burkhardt Freddy  (Post-SV Dresden)
Olunczek Andrej  (USV TU Dresden)
Fremder Lars  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Neumann Jens  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Uhlig Reimund  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Wiedmer Steffen  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
H21-AL
Kärger Wieland  (USC Leipzig)
Leibiger Janek  (Post-SV Dresden)
Leideck Karsten  (USV TU Dresden)
Köberle Stephan  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Steube Michael  (OSC Kassel)
Ni Vadim  (OLV Steinberg)
Pflug Norbert  (OLV Potsdam)
Neumann Josef  (USV TU Dresden)
Dobslaw Hendryk  (USV TU Dresden)
Doetsch Franz  (OLV Steinberg)
Berger Ananda-Michael  (OLV Steinberg)
Heidrich Hannes  (SG Zittau-Süd)
von Dalowski Jan  (Post-SV Dresden)
Rewig Thomas  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Jürgens Ralf  (Berlin)
Meyer Jörg  (Post-SV Dresden)
 
 
H21-E
Teich Christian  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Bruns Eike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Hofmeister Christoph  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Krüger Robert  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Bergmann Sebastian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Köhler Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Kundisch Wieland  (USV TU Dresden)
Thierolf Michael  (TV Alsbach)
Lenk Andreas  (USV TU Dresden)
Wingstedt Emil  (Halden SK)
 
 
H35-
Leibiger Jens  (Post-SV Dresden)
Schwind Klaus  (TV Horn)
Röhner Uwe  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Reisinger Holm  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Zschäckel Raik  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Berwig Dieter  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Nedoborovsky Andriy  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
 
 
H40-
Lückmann Andreas  (Post-SV Dresden)
Wuttig Thomas  (USV TU Dresden)
Struckmann Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Richter Detlef  (LVB Leipzig)
Bruns Thilo  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Knitsch Wolfram  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Vitzthum Peter  (USV Jena)
Cerbe Burkhard  (USV TU Dresden)
Rathmann Jens  (SV Schmalkalden)
Gossel Heiko  (USV TU Dresden)
Zimmerling Holger  (Post-SV Dresden)
Wichmann Rainer  (OLV Weimar)
Zelenin Andrei  (USG TU Chemnitz)
Krauße Thomas  (LVB Leipzig)
Eppendorfer Jörg  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Depta Peter  (OLG Siegerland)
Heim Peter  (OL-Team Filder)
 
 
H45-
Spengler Andreas  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Bruns Henning  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Gorecki Mario  (USV Jena)
Hradecky Jaroslav  (OK Doksy)
Richling Peter  (USG TU Chemnitz)
Kaminsky Jan  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Nieke Hagen  (USV TU Dresden)
Kolehmainen Ari  (TSV Grünwald)
Schubert Jürgen  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Röhnert Wilfried  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Cionoiu Gheorghe  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Kretzschmar Frank  (OLV Weimar)
Hartmann Dirk  (SV Mietraching)
Leibiger Jörg  (Post-SV Dresden)
Zimmermann Gerd  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Matthews Johannes  (OLV Potsdam)
Berger Magnus  (OLV Steinberg)
Seib Leo  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Braatz Frank  (Treptower SV 1949)
Kirsch Stefan  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Olschowski Peter  (OLV Steinberg)
Wohlrabe Lutz  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Buchmann Michael  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
 
 
H50-
Möser Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Blumenstein Helmut  (OSC Kassel)
Fremder Dietmar  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Kraemer Werner  (Post-SV Dresden)
Reischuk Rüdiger  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Höfer Helmut  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Schmutterer Peter  (USV TU Dresden)
Bader Gerhard  (Magdeburger SV 90)
Kundisch Diethard  (USV TU Dresden)
Fuchs Dietmar  (Post-SV Dresden)
Schote Gerd  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Beyer Jörg  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Jürgens Uwe  (Berlin)
Jandrig Burkhard  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Naumann Lutz  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Paschka Frank  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
H55-
Tonn Konrad  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Ziesche Jürgen  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Braun Wolfgang  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Buhmann Horst  (TSV Malente)
Hickethier Manfred  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Haufe Christian  (USV TU Dresden)
Moll Viktor  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
H60-
Krüpfganz Rolf  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Bader Achim  (OLF Mainz)
Müller Rainer  (USV TU Dresden)
Müller Andreas  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Kern Wilmar  (SV Bad Düben)
 
 
H65-
Conrad Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Vischer Friedrich  (OL-Team Filder)
Keddy Karl  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Höfer Eberhard  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Klawun Werner  (Sachsen-Marathon Dresden)
Finkenstädt Frank  (OLV Uslar)
Binsch Karl-Heinz  (OLG Südheide)
Frenzel Michael  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Wichmann Peter  (USC Magdeburg)
Thiel Rolf  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Güth Hans  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Rode Winfried  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Jarkov Viktor  (OLG Regensburg)
 
 
H70-
Lorenz Rudi  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Lückmann Peter  (SV Sedlitz BW 90)
Hellmann Otto  (SV Schmalkalden)
Horn Gerhard  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Rehbein Walter  (TG 1860 Münden)
 
 
H75-
Mols Karl Heinz  (DARC Köln)
Fröhner Klaus  (MTV Dannenberg)
Hasse Werner  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe