SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Bahn_1 Bahn_2 Bahn_3 Bahn_4 Bahn_5 Bahn_6 Bahn_7 Bahn_8 Bahn_9 Bahn_10 Bahn_11 Bahn_12

 
Bahn_1
Jens Köhler  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Thilo Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Markus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Wilf Holloway  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Horst von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Arne Nilas Sobczak  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Timo Holloway  (MTV Seesen)
 
 
Bahn_2
Rolf Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Dirk Strauß  (OLV Uslar)
Christoph Napp  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Michael Kukis  (OSC Kassel)
Thomas Binsch  (OLG Südheide)
Carsten Bockelmann  (SC Klecken)
 
 
Bahn_3
Henning Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Anke von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Heidrun Finke  (OLV Uslar)
Ralph Becker  (SC Klecken)
Wolfgang Braun  (SC Helsa)
Bernard Laroche  (SC Klecken)
Uta Engel  (SC Helsa)
Bastian Krause  (OSC Kassel)
Werner Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Frank Hasse  (TK Hannover)
Esther Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Hartwig Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Alla Schengel  (o. V. Friedland)
Jürgen Dumnitz  (OLV Uslar)
Andreas Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
Bahn_4
Udo Sobczak  (Nordheide OT)
Sergej Sonnenberg  (Osnabrücker TB)
Fredrik Hanses  (SV Eintr. Neuenkirchen)
Rochus Souan  (Nordheide OT)
Florian Schulte  (SC Melle 03)
Bernd Höfner  (TSV Wulften)
René Vandieken  (RCEH Celle)
Gunter Mücke  (RSV Hannover)
Zhivko Duchev  (SSV Langenhagen)
Werner Hartmann  (RCEH Celle)
Andi Kietsch  (TK Hannover)
Sven Simonsen  (MTV Seesen)
Holger Hunze  (MTV Seesen)
Paul Engel  (SC Helsa)
Wolfgang Wöldecke  (SC Melle 03)
 
 
Bahn_5
Evi Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Maroussia Laroche  (SC Klecken)
Silke Napp  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Antje Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Katrin Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Andrea Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Liisa Rihko-Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Sylke Höfner  (TSV Wulften)
Regine Klander-Strauß  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
Bahn_6
Reinhard In der Stroth  (Osnabrücker TB)
Karlheinz Niescken  (SSV Langenhagen)
Gerhard Niederland  (TSV Schloß Ricklingen)
Frank Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Robin Dumnitz  (OLV Uslar)
Rainer Ohl  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Hans-Joachim Finze  (RSV Hannover)
Uwe Schneider  (RSV Hannover)
Detlev Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Siegfried Mai  (RSV Hannover)
Ferdinand Hanses  (SV Eintr. Neuenkirchen)
Detlef Much  (OLV Uslar)
Willi Nitsche  (SC Helsa)
Rainer Pieper  (SSV Langenhagen)
Johannes Müssen  (SuS Vehrte)
 
 
Bahn_7
Antje Sobczak  (Nordheide OT)
Ulrike Wöldecke  (SC Melle 03)
Ursula Mücke  (RSV Hannover)
Ulrike Korff  (SC Achmer)
Theresia Schulte  (SC Melle 03)
 
 
Bahn_8
Alexandra Nebel  (o. V. Göttingen)
Katharina Schmidt  (TG Münden)
Svenja Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Antonia Miteva  (OLV Uslar)
Svenja Pabst  (TG Münden)
Ulrike Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Ulrike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Silke Wethmar  (Braunschweiger MTV)
 
 
Bahn_9
Karl-Heinz Liebegut  (RCEH Celle)
Ingrid Müssen  (SuS Vehrte)
Albrecht Bergt  (TSV Fischerhude)
Werner Hasse  (TK Hannover)
Marion May  (RSV Hannover)
Erich Sedlmair  (Osnabrücker TB)
Martin Gertenbach  (OSC Kassel)
Dieter Brockfeld  (Osnabrücker TB)
Hans-Georg Dahme  (RSV Hannover)
Klaus Romberg  (Osnabrücker TB)
Hans-Jürgen Grundmann  (TS Großburgwedel)
Karl-Heinz Binsch  (OLG Südheide)
 
 
Bahn_10
Laura Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Irmela Bergt  (TSV Fischerhude)
Birgitt Michel  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Ingrid Dahme  (RSV Hannover)
Rieke Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Christa Engel  (SC Helsa)
Ursula Brockfeld  (Osnabrücker TB)
Hanne-Lore Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
Bahn_11
Malte Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Birte Strauß  (OLV Uslar)
Johanna Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Jan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Lukas Lerch  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
Bahn_12
Tim Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Annika Strauß  (OLV Uslar)
Till Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Felix Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Karola Schmidt  (TG Münden)
Maleen Bunten  (TG Münden)
Karolin Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Birte Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Ole Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Julia Schatz  (TG Münden)
Max Trinks  (TG Münden)
Robin von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe