SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Damen_bis_12 Damen_bis_14 Damen_bis_18 Damen_ab_19 Damen_ab_40 Damen_ab_55 Herren_bis_12 Herren_bis_14 Herren_bis_18 Herren_ab_19 Herren_ab_40 Herren_ab_55

 
Damen_bis_12
Paula Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel)
Elena Gunkel  (OSC Kassel)
Sarah Grimm  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
Damen_bis_14
Marie Fuchs  (OLG Siegerland)
Anna Wendt  (SC Helsa)
Leonore Winkler  (USV Jena)
Lilly Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Julia Gierlach  (WOLF Haltern)
Anita Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Celine Vilz  (TV Eitelborn)
Lina Haier  (OSC Kassel)
Anne Kästner  (USV Jena)
Carla Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel)
Annkathrin Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Sabine Rothaug  (OSC Kassel)
Melissa Krumme  (OSC Kassel)
Charlotte Lippross  (OSC Kassel)
Charlene Weber  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
Damen_bis_18
Claire Sandevoir  (OLV Steinberg)
Lucca Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Katharina Olschowsk  (OLV Steinberg)
Erika Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Rahel Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
Anna Gierlach  (WOLF Haltern)
Josephine Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Susen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Sarah Hempfling  (USV Jena)
Lena Stortz  (OLV Steinberg)
Sabeth Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
Damen_ab_19
Marie Winkler  (USV Jena)
Marie-Christine Böh  (OLV Steinberg)
Uta Engel  (SC Helsa)
Elisabeth Vollmer  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Claudia Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Jennifer Warg  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Tabea Lerch  (OSC Kassel)
Rebecca Zilch  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
Damen_ab_40
Jaana Eronen  (OLV Steinberg)
Iris Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
Annett Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Monika Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Elvira Weingard  (OLV Steinberg)
Ulrike Setzer-Britw  (OLG Siegerland)
Ute Lösch  (USV Jena)
Petra Moll  (OLG Siegerland)
Brigitte Dersch  (SC Helsa)
 
 
Damen_ab_55
Elke Hausmann  (OSC Kassel)
Gerda Müller  (SV Mörlenbach)
Erika Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Gisela Horst  (OLG Elsenzgau)
Christa Engel  (SC Helsa)
 
 
Herren_bis_12
Valentin Kollenbach  (SC Helsa)
 
 
Herren_bis_14
Friedrich Arnold  (USV Jena)
Arne Fuchs  (OLG Siegerland)
Lukas Lerch  (OSC Kassel)
Leon Kollenbach  (SC Helsa)
Luca Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
David Moll  (OLG Siegerland)
Lukas Schumann  (OLV Steinberg)
Oliver Leimbach  (SC Helsa)
Simeon Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Jarin Zeylmans  (OLV Steinberg)
Tim-Lukas Jesgarzew  (SC Helsa)
 
 
Herren_bis_18
Immanuel Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Bojan Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Johannes Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Arne Wagner  (OLV Steinberg)
Sebastian Schomburg  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Shankara Isha Berge  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
Herren_ab_19
Christoph Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Lars Resch  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Radoslav Dochev  (OLV Steinberg)
Markus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Michael Steube  (OSC Kassel)
Benno von Kutzschen  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Claas Behrendt  (OLV Steinberg)
Tobias Gödde  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Klaudius Skrzypek  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Christian Töpfer  (USV Jena)
Sören Lösch  (USV Jena)
Mikael Tjernberg  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Vadim Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Thomas Rewig  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Manuel Holtsche  (OLV Steinberg)
Rolf Herrling  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Marno Lohrenscheit  ((ohne))
 
 
Herren_ab_40
Peter Vitzthum  (USV Jena)
Helmut Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Dietmar Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Christian Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
Peter Gierlach  (WOLF Haltern)
Martin Garzorz  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Volker Moll  (OLG Siegerland)
Martin Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Steffen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Patric Stieler  (TSV Grünwald)
Wolfgang Vilz  (TV Eitelborn)
Henning Schomburg  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Birger Holtermann  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Joachim Menn  (OLG Siegerland)
 
 
Herren_ab_55
Ton de Vaan  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Gabor Molnar  (MAFC Budapest)
Wolfang Braun  (SC Helsa)
Peter Müller  (SV Mörlenbach)
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Karl-Heinz Seefeld  (OLV Uslar)
Klaus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Hans Hausmann  (OSC Kassel)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe