SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Damen_bis_12 Damen_bis_14 Damen_bis_18 Damen_ab_19 Damen_ab_40 Damen_ab_55 Herren_bis_12 Herren_bis_14 Herren_bis_18 Herren_ab_19 Herren_ab_40 Herren_ab_55

 
Damen_bis_12
Elena Gunkel  (OSC Kassel)
Paula Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel)
Sarah Grimm  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
Damen_bis_14
Sabine Rothaug  (OSC Kassel)
Annkathrin Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Leonore Winkler  (USV Jena)
Anita Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Charlotte Lippross  (OSC Kassel)
Julia Gierlach  (WOLF Haltern)
Charlene Weber  (OSC Kassel)
Lina Haier  (OSC Kassel)
Anne Kästner  (USV Jena)
Marie Fuchs  (OLG Siegerland)
Anna Wendt  (SC Helsa)
Lilly Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Carla Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel)
Melissa Krumme  (OSC Kassel)
Celine Vilz  (TV Eitelborn)
 
 
Damen_bis_18
Lucca Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Claire Sandevoir  (OLV Steinberg)
Susen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Anna Gierlach  (WOLF Haltern)
Rahel Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
Sarah Hempfling  (USV Jena)
Josephine Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Erika Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Sabeth Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
Lena Stortz  (OLV Steinberg)
Katharina Olschowsk  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
Damen_ab_19
Marie Winkler  (USV Jena)
Marie-Christine Böh  (OLV Steinberg)
Tabea Lerch  (OSC Kassel)
Rebecca Zilch  (OLV Steinberg)
Katrin Nickel  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Claudia Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Jennifer Warg  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Uta Engel  (SC Helsa)
Elisabeth Vollmer  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
 
 
Damen_ab_40
Jaana Eronen  (OLV Steinberg)
Monika Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Ute Lösch  (USV Jena)
Brigitte Dersch  (SC Helsa)
Elvira Weingard  (OLV Steinberg)
Iris Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
Annett Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Petra Moll  (OLG Siegerland)
Ulrike Setzer-Britw  (OLG Siegerland)
 
 
Damen_ab_55
Elke Hausmann  (OSC Kassel)
Erika Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Gisela Horst  (OLG Elsenzgau)
Gerda Müller  (SV Mörlenbach)
Christa Engel  (SC Helsa)
 
 
Herren_bis_12
Valentin Kollenbach  (SC Helsa)
 
 
Herren_bis_14
Friedrich Arnold  (USV Jena)
Lukas Schumann  (OLV Steinberg)
Lukas Lerch  (OSC Kassel)
David Moll  (OLG Siegerland)
Simeon Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Jarin Zeylmans  (OLV Steinberg)
Arne Fuchs  (OLG Siegerland)
Leon Kollenbach  (SC Helsa)
Luca Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
Tim-Lukas Jesgarzew  (SC Helsa)
Oliver Leimbach  (SC Helsa)
 
 
Herren_bis_18
Immanuel Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Sebastian Schomburg  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Johannes Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Bojan Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Arne Wagner  (OLV Steinberg)
Shankara Isha Berge  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
Herren_ab_19
Christoph Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Sören Lösch  (USV Jena)
Christian Töpfer  (USV Jena)
Markus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Thomas Rewig  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Benno von Kutzschen  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Claas Behrendt  (OLV Steinberg)
Tobias Gödde  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Klaudius Skrzypek  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Lars Resch  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Mikael Tjernberg  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Radoslav Dochev  (OLV Steinberg)
Vadim Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Michael Steube  (OSC Kassel)
Manuel Holtsche  (OLV Steinberg)
Rolf Herrling  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Marno Lohrenscheit  ((ohne))
 
 
Herren_ab_40
Peter Vitzthum  (USV Jena)
Steffen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Christian Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
Patric Stieler  (TSV Grünwald)
Martin Garzorz  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Volker Moll  (OLG Siegerland)
Joachim Menn  (OLG Siegerland)
Martin Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Helmut Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Dietmar Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Wolfgang Vilz  (TV Eitelborn)
Peter Gierlach  (WOLF Haltern)
Birger Holtermann  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Henning Schomburg  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
 
 
Herren_ab_55
Ton de Vaan  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Karl-Heinz Seefeld  (OLV Uslar)
Hans Hausmann  (OSC Kassel)
Gabor Molnar  (MAFC Budapest)
Klaus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Peter Müller  (SV Mörlenbach)
Wolfang Braun  (SC Helsa)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe