SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Damen_bis_12 Damen_bis_14 Damen_bis_18 Damen_ab_19 Damen_ab_19_kurz Damen_ab_40 Damen_ab_55 Herren_bis_12 Herren_bis_14 Herren_bis_18 Herren_ab_19 Herren_ab_19_kurz Herren_ab_40 Herren_ab_55 Trimmer

 
Damen_bis_12
Celine Vilz  (TV Eitelborn)
Karola Schmidt  (TG Münden 1860)
Melissa Krumme  (OSC Kassel)
Elena Gunkel  (OSC Kassel)
Paula Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel)
Charlene Weber  (OSC Kassel)
Sarah Grimm  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
Damen_bis_14
Marie Fuchs  (OLG Siegerland)
Carla Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel)
Anna Wendt  (SC Helsa)
Charlotte Lippross  (OSC Kassel)
Lilly Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Charlotte Turba  (OSC Kassel)
Annkathrin Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Sabine Rothaug  (OSC Kassel)
Anita Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Lina Haier  (OSC Kassel)
Julia Gierlach  (WOLF Haltern)
 
 
Damen_bis_18
Claire Sandevoir  (OLV Steinberg)
Josephine Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Lucca Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Laura Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Anna Gierlach  (WOLF Haltern)
Resi Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Erika Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Katharina Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Rahel Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
Damen_ab_19
Kirsten Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Nadine Resch  (OLV Steinberg)
Jennifer Warg  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Uta Engel  (SC Helsa)
Tabea Lerch  (OSC Kassel)
Rebecca Zilch  (OLV Steinberg)
Katrin Reich  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Anke von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Marie-Christine Böhm  (OLV Steinberg)
Andrea Metz  (SC Helsa)
Silke Heyser-Ebbecke  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Elisabeth Vollmer  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Anne Conrad  (SV Bad Düben)
Ramona Krause  (SC Helsa)
 
 
Damen_ab_19_kurz
Jennifer Baron  (OLV Steinberg)
Miriam Klimke  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Antonia Miteva  (OLV Uslar)
Johanna Lieske  (ohne)
Sylke Höfner  (WOLF Haltern)
 
 
Damen_ab_40
Andrea Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Ulrike Setzer-Britwu  (OLG Siegerland)
Constanze Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Brigitte Dersch  (SC Helsa)
Annett Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Jaana Eronen  (OLV Steinberg)
Gunda Bohnens  (TG Münden 1860)
Monika Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Petra Moll  (OLG Siegerland)
Elvira Weingard  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
Damen_ab_55
Elke Hausmann  (OSC Kassel)
Gerda Müller  (SV Mörlenbach)
Christa Engel  (SC Helsa)
Gisela Horst  (OLG Elsenzgau)
 
 
Herren_bis_12
Lukas Lerch  (OSC Kassel)
Oliver Leimbach  (SC Helsa)
Till Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Manus Ebbecke  (SV Neuhof)
Valentin Kollenbach  (SC Helsa)
Tim-Lukas Jesgarzews  (SC Helsa)
Leon Kollenbach  (SC Helsa)
Roman Gossen  (OLV Steinberg)
Niklas Hochscheid  (TV Schwegenheim)
Robin von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
Herren_bis_14
Jarin Zeylmans  (OLV Steinberg)
David Moll  (OLG Siegerland)
Malte Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Lukas Schumann  (OLV Steinberg)
Maximilian Weidl  (OLV Steinberg)
Marko Brlek  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Simeon Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Arne Fuchs  (OLG Siegerland)
Tobias Vogel  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Luca Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
Lukas Soljan  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
 
 
Herren_bis_18
Felix Späth  (OLG Siegerland)
Bojan Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Johannes Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Yannic Lippross  (OSC Kassel)
Immanuel Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Sebastian Schomburg  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Shankara Isha Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Arne Wagner  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
Herren_ab_19
Christian Henrich-Fr  (OLG Siegerland)
Mikael Tjernberg  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Jens Stöwhaas  (OLG Siegerland)
Markus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Ingo Neumann  (OSC Kassel)
Michael Steube  (OSC Kassel)
Thomas Rewig  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Benno von Kutzschenb  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Manuel Holtsche  (OLV Steinberg)
Klaudius Skrzypek  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Ubbo Wündisch  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Christoph Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Radoslav Dochev  (OLV Steinberg)
Lars Resch  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Christoph Mikuschek  (OLV Steinberg)
Gert Lexen  (TSV Grünwald)
Karsten Lühmann  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Vadim Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Steffen Bäsler  (SV Bad Düben)
Marno Lohrenscheit  (ohne)
Rolf Herrling  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
 
 
Herren_ab_19_kurz
Magnus Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Anton Kukhtin  (TK Hannover)
Christian Prolingheu  (TV Alsbach)
Jens Neumann  (SC Helsa)
 
 
Herren_ab_40
Horst von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Martin Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Dietmar Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Martin Garzorz  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Wolfgang Vilz  (TV Eitelborn)
Birger Holtermann  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Jens Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Helmut Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Henning Schomburg  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Wolfgang Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Christian Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
Klaus Hochscheid  (TV Schwegenheim)
Volker Moll  (OLG Siegerland)
Bernd Höfner  (WOLF Haltern)
Peter Gierlach  (WOLF Haltern)
Joachim Menn  (OLG Siegerland)
Klaus Helfrich  (OLV Steinberg)
Helmut Reingen  (ohne)
 
 
Herren_ab_55
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Gabor Molnar  (MAFC Budapest)
Karl-Heinz Seefeld  (OLV Uslar)
Klaus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Hans Hausmann  (OSC Kassel)
Dieter Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Peter Müller  (SV Mörlenbach)
Martin Gertenbach  (OSC Kassel)
Roderich Seitz  (MTV Kronberg)
Willi Nitsche  (SC Helsa)
Ton de Vaan  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Viktor Moll  (OSC Kassel)
Wolfgang Braun  (SC Helsa)
Walter Gieseler  (OLG Siegerland)
Paul Engel  (SC Helsa)
Frank Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Arno Bernhardt  (ASC Breidenbach)
Ulrich Fischer  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Walter Rehbein  (TG Münden 1860)
 
 
Trimmer
Tobias Gödde  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Harald Ebbecke  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe