Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/7/d73994598/htdocs/Archiv/SI-Vergleich/SI-Vergleich.php on line 463

SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Damen_Elite Herren_Elite D14 H14 D16 H16 D18 H18 D20 H20 D35 H35 D40 H40 D45 H45 D50 H50 D55 H55 D60 H60 D65 H65 D70 H70 H75 D10 H10 D12 H12 D19AL D19AK H21AL H21AK H21B Kurz_Leicht Mittel_Schwer Lang_Schwer

 
Damen_Elite
Schmalfeld, Karin  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Jaeger, Meike  (Gundelfinger Turners)
Kundisch, Sieglinde  (USV TU Dresden)
Dobke, Marika  (USC Leipzig)
Seib, Jenny  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Kaufmann, Elisa  (USC Leipzig)
Hommen, Britta  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Depta, Monika  (OLG Siegerland)
Fischer, Gunda  (OLV Weimar)
Heinemann, Anne  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Schlaefke, Bettina  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Knoblauch, Sonnhild  (USV TU Dresden)
Freigang, Farina  (Bielefelder TG)
Horst, Brit  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
Herren_Elite
Bader, Leif  (Post SV Dresden)
Horst, Ingo  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Hofmeister, Christop  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Kundisch, Wieland  (USV TU Dresden)
Bruns, Eike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Doetsch, Franz  (OLV Steinberg)
Körner, Ralph  (LV Deggendorf)
Schulte-Zurhausen, R  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Busch, Matthias  (USC Leipzig)
Stamer, Joachim  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Krüger, Robert  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Müller, Denis  (Treptower SV 1949)
Teich, Christian  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Fischer, Axel  (Bielefelder TG)
Wendler, Torben  (SV Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Hanßke, Bengt  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Thierolf, Michael  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Kärger, Wieland  (USC Leipzig)
Nash, Ed  (Turbine Neubrandenbu)
Dobslaw, Henryk  (USV TU Dresden)
Leideck, Karsten  (USV TU Dresden)
Schädler, Florian  (SV Baindt)
Lubina, Alexander  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Voigt, Jan  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
 
 
D14
Rathmann, Resi  (SV Schmalkalden)
Lösch, Susen  (USV Jena)
Brückner, Lena  (OLG Regensburg)
Fuchs, Marie  (OLG Siegerland)
Bartsch, Alexandra  (TOLF Berlin)
Berger, Maria  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Rothaug, Sabine  (OSC Kassel)
Drese, Jessica  (OLV Uslar)
Jurack, Anne  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Greiner, Annkathrin  (TSV Grünwald)
Knitsch, Franziska  (USG Chemnitz)
Kästner, Anne  (USV Jena)
Beckmann, Linda  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Nägele, Lena  (SV Baindt)
 
 
H14
Blumenstein, Bojan  (OSC Kassel)
Penning, Alvar  (TUS Lübbecke)
Büchner, Alexander  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Zelenin, Anatolij  (USG Chemnitz)
Kopp, Fabian  (TV Oberkirch)
Brandt, Johannes  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Finkenstädt, Malte  (OLV Uslar)
Teller, Lukas  (SV Worpswede)
Topp, Jan Felix  (SV Worpswede)
Berger, Shankara Ish  (OLV Steinberg)
Hursie, Jonas  (USC Magdeburg)
Lippross, Yannic  (OSC Kassel)
Kolehmainen, Valtter  (TSV Grünwald)
Jasper, Arvid  (Bielefelder TG)
Hursie, Lukas  (USC Magdeburg)
Berle, Bernhard  (SV Baindt)
Elflein, Marco  (OLG Regensburg)
Ziegert, Christian  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
 
 
D16
Schmidt, Johanna  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Reinhardt, Anna  (USV TU Dresden)
Lange, Maria  (SV Mietraching)
Ni, Erika  (OLV Steinberg)
Bruns, Rieke  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Roßberg, Sylva  (USG Chemnitz)
Olschowski, Katharin  (OLV Steinberg)
Stortz, Lena  (OLV Steinberg)
Eckert, Eva  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Greiner, Josephine  (TSV Grünwald)
Röhnert, Karoline  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Biller, Anna  (SV Mietraching)
Geiger, Nina  (SV Mietraching)
Graumann, Friederike  (ESV Lok Schöneweide)
Hinkel, Christina  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Kleist, Meike  (TSC Eintracht Dortmu)
Finkenstädt, Laura  (OLV Uslar)
Hempfling, Sarah  (USV Jena)
 
 
H16
Cruse, Franz  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Kossack, Paul  (Post SV Dresden)
Scheler, Fabian  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuse)
Duesmann, Christian  (TUS Lübbecke)
Ebneth, Benedict  (OLG Regensburg)
Richter, Justus  (USG Chemnitz)
David, Daniel  (SV Mietraching)
Späth, Felix  (OLG Siegerland)
Buhler, Stefan  (USV TU Dresden)
Rathmann, Sepp  (SV Schmalkalden)
Brachmann, Eric  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Kühne, Lukas  (SV Mietraching)
Prunsche, Christoph  (TUS Lübbecke)
Goericke, Marvin  (TOLF Berlin)
Glowka, Arvid  (TSC Eintracht Dortmu)
Gorecki, Martin  (USV Jena)
Wagner, Arne  (OLV Steinberg)
Clemens, Christopher  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuse)
Schomburg, Sebastian  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Jänich, Antonio  (TOLF Berlin)
Hagedorn, Dean  (TSC Eintracht Dortmu)
Jurack, Dennis  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Below, Konstantin  (OLG Siegerland)
Graw, Torsten  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
 
 
D18
Juras, Sandra  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Blumenstein, Lucca  (OSC Kassel)
Fritsche, Anne  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Kunzendorf, Anne  (Gundelfinger Turners)
Witte, Annika  (OSC Kassel)
Dumnitz, Tatjana  (OLV Uslar)
Hohnheiser, Birgitta  (SV Baindt)
Wilburger, Carolin  (SV Baindt)
Jugenheimer, Alina  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuse)
Bruns, Svenja  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Urbanietz, Sandra  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Winkler, Marie  (USV Jena)
Böhm, Marie-Christin  (OLV Steinberg)
Ziemke, Anne  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Richter, Undine  (USG Chemnitz)
Scheler, Johanna  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuse)
Buhler, Claudia  (USV TU Dresden)
Krämer, Anna  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuse)
Berle, Evelyn  (SV Baindt)
Greiner, Johanna  (TSV Grünwald)
Baron, Jennifer  (OLV Steinberg)
Liljeroth, Emma  (Braunschweiger MTV)
 
 
H18
Lützkendorf, Paul  (OLV Weimar)
Berger, Immanuel  (OLV Steinberg)
Schmidt, Jan  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuse)
Lange, Sebastian  (SV Mietraching)
Harnisch, Christoph  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Hübschmann, Ralf  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Wiedmer, Martin  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Cionoiu, Sebastian  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuse)
Stengel, David  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuse)
Knitsch, Sebastian  (USG Chemnitz)
Zentgraf, Georg  (USV Jena)
Kretzschmar, Matthia  (OLV Weimar)
Röhnert, Max  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Richter, Philippe  (USV TU Dresden)
Hammer, Daniel  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Kerschl, Florian  (SV Mietraching)
Woller, Björn  (TOLF Berlin)
Gorecki, Johannes  (USV Jena)
Friebe, Martin  (USV Jena)
 
 
D20
Doetsch, Esther  (OLV Steinberg)
Kraemer, Jitka  (Post SV Dresden)
Murmann, Charlotte  (Gundelfinger Turners)
Pischke, Ulrike  (Turbine Neubrandenbu)
Jänich, Isabell  (TOLF Berlin)
Ansorge, Elisabeth  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Grunau, Ines  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Schlesier, Julia  (Gundelfinger Turners)
Teweleit, Hannah  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
H20
Bergmann, Sebastian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Müller, Philipp  (Post SV Dresden)
Berger, Ananda Micha  (OLV Steinberg)
Riebisch, Martin  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Ansorge, Michael  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Glowka, Niklas  (TSC Eintracht Dortmu)
Hörnig, Sebastian  (Post SV Dresden)
Urbanietz, Florian  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Ahlburg, Martin  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berli)
Riechers, Sören  (Bielefelder TG)
Dienemann, Christian  (USV Jena)
Sobczak, Arne Nilas  (SSV Langenhagen)
Kunzendorf, Andreas  (Gundelfinger Turners)
Aigner, Simon  (SV Mietraching)
Vetter, Benjamin  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuse)
Forkel, Benjamin  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuse)
Knoblauch, Albrecht  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D35
Finke, Heidrun  (OLV Uslar)
Eckardt, Cornelia  (USV TU Dresden)
Schäfer, Katrin  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Thiel, Daniela  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berli)
Heyder, Susanne  (USC Leipzig)
von Gaza, Anke  (OLV Uslar)
Zelenina, Ekaterina  (USG Chemnitz)
Sihver, Wiebke  (USC Leipzig)
Drese, Evi  (OLV Uslar)
Kleist, Claudia  (TSC Eintracht Dortmu)
 
 
H35
Lückmann, Andreas  (Post SV Dresden)
Rode, Gerrit  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Breckle, Rolf  (Bielefelder TG)
Holthoff, Stefan  (OLV Steinberg)
Roßnegger, Christian  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Rehbein, Malte  (Treptower SV 1949)
Röhl, Stefan  (ESV Lok Schöneweide)
Hauptstock, Oliver  (TSC Eintracht Dortmu)
Rabe, Jens  (SV Sedlitz BW90)
Rabe, Frank  (SV Sedlitz BW90)
Bleidorn, Stefan  (Treptower SV 1949)
Skorupa, Mariusz  (MUKS Gleiwitz)
Pompe, Tilo  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Wetzel, Hendryk  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Stamer, Christian  (Preetzer TSV)
Köhler, Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Gawlitza, Peter  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Dotschev, Radoslav  (OLV Steinberg)
Gertenbach, Martin  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Nowotny, Jürgen  (OLV Weimar)
Hoppe, Mirko  (USV Jena)
Weinert, Rolf  (Post SV Dresden)
Halder, Lothar  (SV Baindt)
 
 
D40
Hellmann, Kerstin  (USV TU Dresden)
Kraemer, Karin  (Post SV Dresden)
Engel, Uta  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Rihko-Struckmann, Li  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Leonhardt, Anette  (Treptower SV 1949)
Zentgraf, Anke  (USV Jena)
Eronen, Jaana  (OLV Steinberg)
Völker-Brünings, Bri  (Treptower SV 1949)
Dähnn, Bianca  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Hinkel, Katja  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Lange, Petra  (SV Mietraching)
Kolehmainen, Anne  (TSV Grünwald)
Korff, Ulrike  (SC Achmer)
Richter, Antje  (USG Chemnitz)
Ahlburg, Kerstin  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berli)
Greiner, Claudia  (TSV Grünwald)
Müller, Anke  (Post SV Dresden)
Cruse, Katrin  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Mathea, Helena  (TOLF Berlin)
Juckelandt, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Finkenstädt, Andrea  (OLV Uslar)
Kraemer, Heike  (Post SV Dresden)
Seib, Nadine  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Richter, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Ansorge, Silke  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Malkowa, Elena  (Post SV Dresden)
Nitsche, Cathrin  (Post SV Dresden)
Roßberg, Cornelia  (USG Chemnitz)
Friebe, Marion  (USV Jena)
 
 
H40
Finkenstädt, Michael  (OLV Uslar)
Gossel, Heiko  (USV TU Dresden)
Wichmann, Rainer  (OLV Weimar)
Zelenin, Andrei  (USG Chemnitz)
Lubs, Alexander  (USV TU Dresden)
Depta, Peter  (SU Annen)
Eppendorfer, Jörg  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Knitsch, Wolfram  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Berwig, Dieter  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Büchner, Ralf  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Andersson, Dirk  (TSV Malente)
Gorecki, Mario  (USV Jena)
Vitzthum, Peter  (USV Jena)
Heinemann, Ulf  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Seifert, Oliver  (TSV Malente)
Knight, Adrian  (MTV Dannenberg)
Wuttig, Thomas  (USV TU Dresden)
Zimmerling, Holger  (Post SV Dresden)
Zschäckel, Raik  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berli)
Meyer, Dirk  (Treptower SV 1949)
Scheler, Thomas  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuse)
Seib, Leo  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Wolf, Tobias  (OLG Siegerland)
Cruse, Kay  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Schmidt, Marcus  (TV Oberkirch)
Cerbe, Burkhard  (USV TU Dresden)
Dähnn, Martin  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Hinkel, Udo  (SV Robotron Dresden)
von Szada, Jan  (OLV Potsdam)
Schubert, Jürgen  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuse)
Rathmann, Jens  (SV Schmalkalden)
Fischer, Peter  (OLF Mainz)
 
 
D45
Lange, Veronika  (USC Magdeburg)
Richter, Marion  (SG Dittersdorf)
Buhler, Birgit  (USV TU Dresden)
Schmalfeld, Petra  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Setzer-Britwum, Ulri  (OLG Siegerland)
Leibrandt, Claudia  (TSV Malente)
Rathmann, Constanze  (SV Schmalkalden)
Büchner, Carola  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Kaiser, Viola  (HSG Merseburg)
Schmidt, Ute  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Fritzsche, Martina  (USG Chemnitz)
Dresel, Barbara  (SC Klecken)
Leideck, Heike  (USV TU Dresden)
Lösch, Ute  (USV Jena)
Kretzschmar, Ute  (OLV Weimar)
Sonnenberg, Olga  (Osnabrücker TB)
Dresen, Kerstin  (OLF Mainz)
 
 
H45
Leibiger, Jens  (Post SV Dresden)
Berger, Magnus  (OLV Steinberg)
Bruns, Henning  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Schwenk, Olaf  (Treptower SV 1949)
Boden, Rene  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Hartmann, Dirk  (SV Mietraching)
Richling, Peter  (USG Chemnitz)
Zenker, Norbert  (USV TU Dresden)
Buhler, Gerhard-Mich  (USV TU Dresden)
Kolehmainen, Ari  (TSV Grünwald)
Fuchs, Dietmar  (Post SV Dresden)
Jensch, Fred  (OLV Potsdam)
Wiedenfeld, Frank  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Krämer, Stephan  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuse)
Wanner, Nikolaj  (OLG Siegerland)
Wohlrabe, Lutz  (ESV Lok Schöneweide)
Berndt, Peter  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Cionoiu, Georghe  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuse)
Leibiger, Jörg  (Post SV Dresden)
Spengler, Andreas  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Müller, Matthias  (Post SV Dresden)
Lösch, Steffen  (USV Jena)
von Gaza, Horst  (OLV Uslar)
Kukis, Michael  (OSC Kassel)
Braatz, Frank  (Treptower SV 1949)
Zimmermann, Gerd  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Ansorge, Ronald  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Kraemer, Lutz  (Post SV Dresden)
Hering, Peter  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Schumann, Matthias  (OLV Weimar)
Bandt, Uli  (SV Worpswede)
Frenzel, Frank-Peter  (TOLF Berlin)
Friedl, Harald  (TSV Brockum)
Kraemer, Werner  (Post SV Dresden)
Büchner, Siegfried  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berli)
Kretzschmar, Frank  (OLV Weimar)
Riehl, Hans-Joachim  (TSV Grünwald)
 
 
D50
Möser, Ingrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Kreft, Anne  (OLF Mainz)
Sobczak, Antje  (Nordheide OT)
Leibiger, Marika  (Post SV Dresden)
van Straaten, Ute  (WOLF)
Bode, Veronika  (SC Melle 03)
Pohl, Eleonore  (USV TU Dresden)
Herbrand, Monika  (Ski Klub Duisburg)
Tröße, Renate  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Huth, Martina  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuse)
Braatz, Monika  (Treptower SV 1949)
Schwarzkopf, Irma  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuse)
Wenzel, Sigrid  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Schöne, Franziska  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Winkler, Rita  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Hausmann, Elke  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
H50
Kimmig, Emil  (TV Oberkirch)
Sonnenberg, Sergej  (Osnabrücker TB)
Sobczak, Udo  (Nordheide OT)
Juckelandt, Wolf-Ger  (USV TU Dresden)
Laske, Dietmar  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Fremder, Dietmar  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Ehms, Jürgen  (USV Jena)
Beyer, Jörg  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Souan, Rochus  (Nordheide OT)
Czioska, Frank  (OLF Mainz)
Andersson, Uwe  (TSV Malente)
Menn, Joachim  (OLG Siegerland)
Romeyke, Andreas  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Möser, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Blumenstein, Helmut  (OSC Kassel)
Kühne, Ulrich  (OLV Potsdam)
Tonn, Konrad  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Prunsche, Klaus  (TUS Lübbecke)
Dresel, Uwe  (SU Annen)
Reischuk, Rüdiger  (Lübecker Turnerschaf)
Nitsche, Hans-Jürgen  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Jandrig, Burkhard  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berli)
Hanses, Ferdinand  (SVE Neunkirchen)
Bader, Gerhard  (Magdeburger SV)
Paschka, Frank  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
D55
Bader, Hilde  (OLF Mainz)
Weber, Monika  (Post SV Dresden)
Weid, Angelika  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuse)
Reichert, Margit  (USV TU Dresden)
Busch, Bärbel  (Post SV Dresden)
Talarmo, Tytti  (OLF Mainz)
Schubert, Hannelore  (SG Dittersdorf)
Hacker, Ulrike  (Turbine Neubrandenbu)
Lucke, Helga  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
H55
Hickethier, Manfred  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
In der Stroth, Reinh  (Osnabrücker TB)
Genderjahn, Ludwig  (Post SV Dresden)
Risch, Nikolaus  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Blumenstein, Hartwig  (OSC Kassel)
Götte, Heinrich  (OLF Mainz)
Braun, Wolfgang  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Durben, Harald  (OLF Mainz)
Tröße, Lutz  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Haufe, Christian  (USV TU Dresden)
Laabs, Reinhard  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Weber, Wolfgang  (Post SV Dresden)
Härtelt, Helmut  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Jankowski, Jürgen  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Dresen, Andreas  (OLF Mainz)
Ziesche, Jürgen  (ESV Lok Schöneweide)
Holz, Wilhelm  (OLV Uslar)
Wollenberg, Bernd  (TOLF Berlin)
Blome, Hans-Peter  (TOLF Berlin)
Igelhaut, Peter  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuse)
Plötz, Gerhard  (OLV Potsdam)
Buhmann, Horst  (TSV Malente)
Busch, Hans-Jürgen  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
D60
Coppik, Elfi  (OLV Steinberg)
Thiel, Susi  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berli)
Renger, Rita  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Lekauskas, Bärbl  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Bergt, Irmela  (TSV Fischerhude-Quel)
Michel, Birgitt  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Haenelt, Beatrix  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berli)
 
 
H60
Krüpfganz, Rolf  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Müller, Andreas  (ESV Lok Schöneweide)
Schmalfeld, Tassilo  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Conrad, Dieter  (SV Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Rode, Winfried  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Ochmann, Gert  (USC Leipzig)
Finkenstädt, Frank  (OLV Uslar)
Gieseler, Walter  (OLG Siegerland)
Hausmann, Hans  (OSC Kassel)
Herbrand, Jörg  (Ski Klub Duisburg)
Weck, Klaus-Henning  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Bader, Hans Joachim  (OLF Mainz)
Frenzel, Michael  (ESV Lok Schöneweide)
Kern, Wilmar  (SV Bad Düben)
Talarmo, Veijo  (OLF Mainz)
Holloway, Wilf  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Krüger, Holm  (USV TU Dresden)
Nüs, Peter  (OLG Siegerland)
Müller, Rainer  (USV TU Dresden)
Thiel, Rolf  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berli)
Coppik, Adam  (OLV Steinberg)
Bergt, Albrecht  (TSV Fischerhude-Quel)
 
 
D65
Grosse, Ingrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Thämelt, Uta  (USV TU Dresden)
Burkhardt, Brigitte  (Post SV Dresden)
Eulitz, Ilse  (OLV Weimar)
Schubert, Gisela  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
H65
Conrad, Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Wichmann, Peter  (USC Magdeburg)
Gehrmann, Peter  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Rathje, Claus-Peter  (TGM Budenheim)
Höfer, Eberhard  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Rathmann, Dieter  (SV Schmalkalden)
Lange, Horst  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Gohde, Günter  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Keddy, Karl  (TSC Eintracht Dortmu)
Vischer, Friedrich  (OL-Team Filder)
Jarkov, Viktor  (OLG Regensburg)
Güth, Hans  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Gertenbach, Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Hellmann, Otto  (SV Schmalkalden)
 
 
D70
Schmiedeberg, Brigit  (Turbine Neubrandenbu)
Berndt, Käte  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Mevius, Edeltraut  (Lübecker Turnerschaf)
 
 
H70
Horn, Gerhard  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Wittiber, Wolfgang  (Bielefelder Ski-Club)
Brockfeld, Dieter  (Osnabrücker TB)
Rehbein, Walter  (TG 1860 Münden)
Nägler, Klaus  (USV Jena)
Heinemann, Rolf  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Mevius, Horst  (Lübecker Turnerschaf)
Frenzel, Günter  (TOLF Berlin)
Baujard, Yves  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berli)
Lückmann, Peter  (SV Sedlitz BW90)
 
 
H75
Mols, Karl  (DARC Köln)
Hasse, Werner  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Fröhner, Klaus  (MTV Dannenberg)
Berndt, Werner  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Brusdeilins, Günter  (Bielefelder Ski-Club)
Häfner, Martin  (TV Hochdorf)
 
 
D10
Müller, Dorothea  (Post SV Dresden)
Assmann, Bianca  (Turbine Neubrandenbu)
Schmidt, Karola  (TG 1860 Münden)
Holthoff, Annika  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
H10
Böhmer, Arne  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Sasse, Emil  (USV TU Dresden)
Lange, Korbinian  (SV Mietraching)
Dresel, Jonas  (SC Klecken)
Kästner, Erik  (USV Jena)
Dähnn, Klaas  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Finkenstädt, Till  (OLV Uslar)
Thiel, Robin  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berli)
Gawlitza, Franz  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Sihver, Ragnar  (USC Leipzig)
Rothkegel, Jannik  (Post SV Dresden)
Dube, Jonas  (Treptower SV 1949)
 
 
D12
Wendt, Anna  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Otto, Susanne  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Dube, Annika  (Treptower SV 1949)
Elflein, Laura  (OLG Regensburg)
Winkler, Leonore  (USV Jena)
Lippross, Charlotte  (OSC Kassel)
Jugenheimer, Nele  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuse)
Sasse, Luise  (USV TU Dresden)
Friebe, Anna  (USV Jena)
Zelenina, Alexandra  (USG Chemnitz)
Hinkel, Maria  (SV Robotron Dresden)
 
 
H12
Struckmann, Magnus  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Schliebener, Jan  (OLV Uslar)
Holthoff, Nils  (OLV Steinberg)
Kopp, Felix  (TV Oberkirch)
Skorupa, Marek  (Wawel Krakow)
Proschenko, Ivan  (Post SV Dresden)
Nitsche, Julius  (Post SV Dresden)
Kleine, Till  (TUS Lübbecke)
Heiselbetz, Markus  (TUS Lübbecke)
Aigner, Tom  (SV Mietraching)
Otto, Mark  (TOLF Berlin)
Graumann, Leo  (ESV Lok Schöneweide)
Scholtz, Paul  (TOLF Berlin)
Klauer, Marten  (OLF Mainz)
Penzkofer, Markus  (SV Mietraching)
Doetsch, Simeon  (OLV Steinberg)
Dähnn, Kjell  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Wichmann, Gregor  (OLV Weimar)
Fleiß, Sebastian  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
D19AL
Graber, Claudia Ann  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Müller, Kirsten  (OSC Kassel)
Wendler, Wiebke  (SV Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Löwinger, Maria  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Enoch, Nadine  (USC Magdeburg)
Büchner, Christine  (Treptower SV 1949)
Hacker, Elke  (USV TU Dresden)
Schlei, Julia  (OLF Mainz)
Jahn, Susann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Hölzer, Katrin  (OLV Weimar)
Löhning, Susanne  (USV TU Dresden)
Metz, Andrea  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Vollmer, Elisabeth  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Wollenberg, Grit  (TOLF Berlin)
Schröter, Myrea  (OSC Kassel)
Kalisch, Claudia  (Treptower SV 1949)
Neelmeijer, Julia  (Post SV Dresden)
Schlösser, Beate  (Treptower SV 1949)
Stamer, Esther  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Merzdorf, Karina  (USC Leipzig)
Jensch, Carmen  (OLV Potsdam)
Jahn, Sandra  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Wollmerstädt, Irina  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berli)
Michalek, Anke  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Poitz, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Winkler, Ulrike  (TOLF Berlin)
Reich, Katrin  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
 
 
D19AK
Frenzel, Friederike  (ESV Lok Schöneweide)
Schröter, Petra  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Wetzel, Annegret  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Pompe, Katja  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Juras, Kerstin  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Pratzka, Jana  (MTV Seesen)
Schlingmann, Ruth  (Seitenwechsel Berlin)
Wollmerstädt, Kateri  (TOLF Berlin)
Hentschel, Kristin  (HSG Merseburg)
Winnig, Anke  (Treptower SV 1949)
Göbel, Heike  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Berndt, Susann  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Krause, Ramona  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Klose, Andrea  (Bielefelder TG)
Gorecki, Jana  (USV Jena)
Denk, Beatrice  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Dube, Nicole  (Treptower SV 1949)
Fehling, Sylvia  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Tonn, Cornelia  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Horst, Heike  (Gundelfinger Turners)
Junghanß, Diana  (Post SV Dresden)
Conrad, Anne  (SV Bad Düben)
Weber, Sophia  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Schulze, Eija  (Gundelfinger Turners)
Leibiger, Anett  (Post SV Dresden)
Schmetzke, Annika  (Bielefelder TG)
Derksen, Antke  (SV Bad Düben)
Kärger, Britt  (USC Leipzig)
Leibiger, Fanny  (Post SV Dresden)
Vogl, Karin  (SV Mietraching)
Schley, Antje  (USC Magdeburg)
Bruns, Ulrike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Hätscher, Franziska  (USV Jena)
Kern, Antje  (SV Bad Düben)
Friedl, Jessica  (TSV Brockum)
Mizuguchi, Ayano  (Volkssport)
 
 
H21AL
Müller, Markus  (OSC Kassel)
Doetsch, Joseph  (OLV Steinberg)
Heinemann, Björn  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Risch, Björn  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Ohk, Andreas  (USC Magdeburg)
Kern, Henry  (SV Bad Düben)
Neumann, Josef  (USV TU Dresden)
Kern, Andre  (SV Bad Düben)
Dombert, Philipp  (Bielefelder TG)
Eckert, Alexander  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Dargacz, Piotr  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Schmetzke, Sebastian  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Hofmann, Götz  (OLG Siegerland)
Olunczek, Andrej  (USV TU Dresden)
Harston, Simon  (TGM Budenheim)
Störp, Ralf  (Grün-Weiß Bernau)
Schmidt, Bernhard  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Leibiger, Janek  (Post SV Dresden)
Laske, Yves  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Bäßler, Steffen  (SV Bad Düben)
Löhning, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Rathje, Jan  (TGM Budenheim)
Lenk, Andreas  (USV TU Dresden)
Heidrich, Hannes  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Töpfer, Christian  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Plötz, Andre  (OLV Potsdam)
von Dalowski, Jan  (Post SV Dresden)
Pflug, Norbert  (OLV Potsdam)
Conrad, Marc  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Rewig, Thomas  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Ziegert, Michael  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Kaminski, Jürgen  (Treptower SV 1949)
Ziegert, Martin  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Oener, Halit  (Volkssport Berlin)
 
 
H21AK
Härtelt, Daniel  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Schröder, Tim  (USC Leipzig)
Lehmann, Karsten  (OLV Potsdam)
Eidner, Martin  (USV TU Dresden)
Sternitzke, Christia  (TSV Neustadt)
Hommen, Sven  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Tröße, Thomas  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Vogl, Roland  (SV Mietraching)
Greiner, Martin  (TSV Grünwald)
Domeyer, Dirk  (Bielefelder TG)
Spuhn, Michael  (Treptower SV 1949)
Haenelt, Stephan  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berli)
Otto, Burkhard  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Schulte-Zurhausen, K  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Leidinger, Paul  (Post SV Dresden)
Claudius, Sven  (USC Magdeburg)
Kunth, Christoph  (USC Magdeburg)
Kautzleben, Thomas  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Otto, Volker  (TOLF Berlin)
Röhl, Martin  (TSV Karlshorst)
Kerger, Rolf  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Barczok, Sebastian  (Lübecker Turnerschaf)
Rothkegel, Thomas  (Post SV Dresden)
Gerhardt, Joachim  (USV TU Dresden)
Höhne, Uwe  (SV LVB Leipzig)
Hursie, Ingo  (USC Magdeburg)
Schumacher, Lars  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berli)
Graumann, Bodo  (ESV Lok Schöneweide)
Müller-Danert, Diete  (TSV Karlshorst)
Kukhtin, Anton  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Kudraß, Peter  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Funk, Daniel  (Bundeswehr LL/LTS)
Kössler, Wolfgang  (Berlin Volkssport)
Ehms, Martin  (SV LVB Leipzig)
Holtermann, Birger  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Schröder, Malte  (TSV Malente)
Ahlburg, Rainer  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berli)
Serodio, Renato  (VS Darmstadt)
Edelhoff, Stefan  (Volkssport)
Purvys, Virginijus  (Treptower SV 1949)
Resch, Lars  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Lange, Udo  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berli)
Junghanß, Jens  (Post SV Dresden)
Yordanov, Teodor  (USC Magdeburg)
Kaufmann, Torsten  (USV TU Dresden)
Martin, Sascha  (USC Leipzig)
Schumann, Moritz  (OLV Weimar)
Ochmann, Torsten  (USC Leipzig)
Birnstock, Jan  (USC Leipzig)
Schäfer, Steffen  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Jandrig, Matthias  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berli)
Hockeborn, Sven  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Reichert, Manuel  (SSV Langenhagen)
Timmermann, Torben  (Lübecker Turnerschaf)
Meder, Sven  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Juras, Harald  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Dobrowald, Bastian  (USC Leipzig)
Höbig, Marcel  (SV Bad Düben)
Reimann, Alexander  (USV TU Dresden)
Kohler, Jürgen  (USC Magdeburg)
Ehms, Holger  (SV LVB Leipzig)
Lehmann, Tornalf  (USC Leipzig)
Graumann, Bernd  (ESV Lok Schöneweide)
Metzger, Max  (OLV Potsdam)
Leideck, Henning  (USV TU Dresden)
Olschowski, Peter  (OLV Steinberg)
Assmann, Karl  (Turbine Neubrandenbu)
Groß, Andreas  (TOLF Berlin)
Karassek, Ralf  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Schramm, Reinhard  (Bundeswehr LL/LTS)
Uhlig, Raimund  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Fricker, Wilfried  (Bundeswehr LL/LTS)
Schoppe, Peter  (HSG Merseburg)
Alter, Christian  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Wiedmer, Steffen  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Wollenberg, Lars  (TOLF Berlin)
Krabbe, Jörg  (Turbine Neubrandenbu)
Nogueira, Tiago  (VS Darmstadt)
 
 
H21B
Roehner, Uwe  (Volkssport Berlin)
Lange, Peter  (SV Mietraching)
Jurack, Holger  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Dasbeck, Tanja  (TSC Eintracht Dortmu)
 
 
Kurz_Leicht
Alraun, Felix  (Freizeitsport Dresde)
Durben, Brigitte  (OLF Mainz)
Wiedenfeld, Ute  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Bruns, Matti  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Norman, Henning  (USV TU Dresden)
von Gaza, Robin  (OLV Uslar)
Gebhardt, Stephan  (BSBV Berlin)
Dersein-Oemichen, Fe  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
 
 
Mittel_Schwer
Dresel, Markus  (SC Klecken)
Richter, Uwe  (SG Dittersdorf)
Elflein, Jürgen  (OLG Regensburg)
Mevius, Andreas  (Volkssport Berlin)
Knitsch, Beate  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Breckle, Ulrike  (Bielefelder TG)
Denk, Andreas  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Enoch, Rainer  (USC Magdeburg)
Dresel, Patrick  (SC Klecken)
Liedtke, Ralf  (BSBV Berlin)
Leonhäuser, Jesica  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
Lang_Schwer
Kremlacek, Johannes  (ESV Lok Schöneweide)
Kreft, Günter  (OLF Mainz)
Schlittermann, Klaus  (ESV Lok Schöneweide)
Brates, Catrin  (Post SV Dresden)
Fischer, Yvonne  (OLV Potsdam)
Graumann, Heidi  (ESV Lok Schöneweide)
Gläser, Kay-Olaf  (ESV Lok Schöneweide)
Schütz, Benno  ()
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe