SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D14 D18 DS D40 H14 H18 HS H40 H55

 
D14
Lösch, Susen  (USV Jena)
Bartsch, Alexandra  (TOLF Berlin)
Winkler, Leonore  (USV Jena)
Rothaug, Sabine  (OSC Kassel)
Kästner, Anne  (USV Jena)
Zelenina, Alexandra  (USG Chemnitz)
Müller, Dorothea  (Post SV Dresden)
Lippross, Charlotte  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
D18
Röhnert, Karoline  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Roßberg, Sylva  (USG Chemnitz)
Blumenstein, Lucca  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
DS
Zelenina, Ekaterina  (USG Chemnitz)
Jänich, Isabell  (TOLF Berlin)
Seib, Jenny  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Graber, Claudia Ann  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Wetzel, Annegret  (SV Robotron Dresden)
 
 
D40
Müller, Anke  (Post SV Dresden)
Seib, Nadine  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Mathea, Helena  (TOLF Berlin)
Scholtz, Galina  (TOLF Berlin)
Fritzsche, Martina  (USG Chemnitz)
Roßberg, Cornelia  (USG Chemnitz)
Lösch, Ute  (USV Jena)
Sobczak, Antje  (OT Nordheide)
 
 
H14
Lippross, Yannic  (OSC Kassel)
Zelenin, Anatolij  (USG Chemnitz)
Fleiß, Sebastian  (TOLF Berlin)
Kästner, Erik  (USV Jena)
Blumenstein, Bojan  (OSC Kassel)
Berger, Shankara Isha  (OLV Steinberg)
Scholtz, Paul  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
H18
Goericke, Marvin  (TOLF Berlin)
Woller, Björn  (TOLF Berlin)
Klessen, Alexander  (TOLF Berlin)
Berger, Immanuel  (OLV Steinberg)
Jänich, Antonio  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
HS
Krüger, Robert  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Wetzel, Hendryk  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Berger, Ananda-Michael  (OLV Steinberg)
Kukhtin, Anton  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Roehner, Uwe  (Volkssport I)
Müller, Philipp  (Post SV Dresden)
Wendler, Torben  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Sobczak, Arne Nilas  (SSV Langenhagen)
Röhl, Martin  (TSV Karlshorst)
 
 
H40
Zelenin, Andrei  (USG Chemnitz)
Cerbe, Burkhard  (USV TU Dresden)
Berger, Magnus  (OLV Steinberg)
Sobczak, Udo  (OT Nordheide)
Braatz, Frank  (Treptower SV 1949)
Müller-Danert, Dieter  (TSV Karlshorst)
Müller, Matthias  (Post SV Dresden)
Lösch, Steffen  (USV Jena)
Seib, Leo  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Wiedenfeld, Frank  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Moreton, Luis  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
 
 
H55
Wollenberg, Bernd  (TOLF Berlin)
Hasse, Werner  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
Gohde, Günter  (Turn-Klub Hannover)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe