SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D10 D12 D14 D16 D18 D19AK D19AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D19E H10 H12 H14 H16 H18 H20 H21AK H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H21E

 
D10
Müller, Dorothea  (Post SV Dresden)
Schwarz, Nora  (USV TU Dresden)
Böttcher, Miriam  (Post SV Dresden)
Casanova, Silvia  (OLG Regensburg)
Dahlheim, Constanze  (USV TU Dresden)
Hüllen, Susi  (OLG Regensburg)
 
 
D12
Nieke, Patricia  (USV TU Dresden)
Dube, Annika  (Treptower SV 1949)
Brettschneider, Ina  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Lippross, Charlotte  (OSC Kassel)
Sasse, Luise  (USV TU Dresden)
Nadelstumpf, Sigrun  (SV Wannweil)
Winkler, Leonore  (USV Jena)
Friebe, Anna  (USV Jena)
Martin, Lilly  (OSC Kassel)
Zelenina, Alexandra  (USG Chemnitz)
Dahlheim, Katharina  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D14
Lösch, Susen  (USV Jena)
Nieke, Corinna  (USV TU Dresden)
Drechsel, Elisabeth  (USV TU Dresden)
Knitsch, Franziska  (USG Chemnitz)
Sammet, Conny  (OLG Regensburg)
Berger, Maria  (Robotron Dresden)
Bartsch, Alexandra  (TOLF Berlin)
Kästner, Anne  (USV Jena)
Knitsch, Beate  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Gruschka, Sophie  (USV TU Dresden)
Rathmann, Resi  (SV Schmalkalden)
Greiner, Annkathrin  (TSV Grünwald)
Brückner, Lena  (OLG Regensburg)
Fischer, Stephie  (OLG Regensburg)
von Fournier, Charlotte  (Planeta Radebeul)
Spangenberg, Julia  (OLG Regensburg)
Trauner, Theresa  (SV Wannweil)
 
 
D16
Schmidt, Johanna  (Planeta Radebeul)
Reinhardt, Anna  (USV TU Dresden)
Roßberg, Sylva  (USG Chemnitz)
Hinkel, Christina  (Robotron Dresden)
Stortz, Lena  (OLV Steinberg)
Schumacher, Johanna  (USV Jena)
Sammet, Sabrina  (OLG Regensburg)
Röhnert, Karoline  (Planeta Radebeul)
Greiner, Josephine  (TSV Grünwald)
Graumann, Friederike  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Ni, Erika  (OLV Steinberg)
Olschowski, Katharina  (OLV Steinberg)
Bruns, Rieke  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Trauner, Franziska  (SV Wannweil)
 
 
D18
Böhm, Marie-Christine  (OLV Steinberg)
Juras, Sandra  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Krämer, Anna  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Huber, Julia  (OLG Regensburg)
Greiner, Johanna  (TSV Grünwald)
Baron, Jennifer  (OLV Steinberg)
Göbel, Claudia  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Richter, Undine  (USG Chemnitz)
Dumnitz, Tatjana  (OLV Uslar)
Hursie, Anja  (USC Magdeburg)
Buhler, Claudia  (USV TU Dresden)
Ziemke, Anne  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
D19AK
Wollmerstädt, Katerina  (TOLF Berlin)
Jahn, Susann  (Robotron Dresden)
Wetzel, Annegret  (Robotron Dresden)
Pratzka, Jana  (MTV Seesen)
Krause, Ramona  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Hartmann, Meike  (TGV Horn)
Berndt, Susann  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Schach, Sybille  (SV Wannweil)
Wollenberg, Grit  (TOLF Berlin)
Pompe, Katja  (Robotron Dresden)
Fischer, Uta  (OLV Weimar)
Hätscher, Franziska  (USV Jena)
Conrad, Anne  (SV Bad Düben)
Weber, Sophia  (Robotron Dresden)
Martin, Annett  (OSC Kassel)
Schley, Antje  (USC Magdeburg)
Kern, Antje  (SV Bad Düben)
 
 
D19AL
Löwinger, Maria  (Planeta Radebeul)
Ansorge, Elisabeth  (Robotron Dresden)
Winkler, Ulrike  (TOLF Berlin)
Grahl, Ieva  (ohne)
Kuntze, Alexandra  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Enoch, Nadine  (USC Magdeburg)
Jänich, Isabell  (TOLF Berlin)
Zelenina, Ekaterina  (USG Chemnitz)
Poitz, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Frenzel, Friederike  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Thiel, Daniela  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Wollmerstädt, Irina  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Büchner, Christine  (Treptower SV 1949)
Graber, Claudia Ann  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
D35
Sihver, Wiebke  (USC Leipzig)
Finke, Heidrun  (OLV Uslar)
Drechsel, Ines  (USV TU Dresden)
Kubald, Katrin  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Grifoni, Milena  (OLG Regensburg)
Farenfield, Ermina  (OL-Team Filder)
 
 
D40
Greiner, Claudia  (TSV Grünwald)
Völker-Brünings, Britta  (Treptower SV 1949)
Kolbe, Kirsten  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Engel, Uta  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Hinkel, Katja  (Robotron Dresden)
Richter, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Leonhardt, Annette  (Treptower SV 1949)
Böhme, Petra  (USG Chemnitz)
Dähnn, Bianca  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Roßberg, Cornelia  (USG Chemnitz)
Göbel, Heike  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Kohlisch, Gabi  (USV TU Dresden)
Röhnert, Ulrike  (Planeta Radebeul)
Cruse, Katrin  (Robotron Dresden)
Hellmann, Kerstin  (USV TU Dresden)
Juckelandt, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Eronen, Jaana  (OLV Steinberg)
Mathea, Helena  (TOLF Berlin)
Kempe, Bettina  (Planeta Radebeul)
Ansorge, Silke  (Robotron Dresden)
Zentgraf, Anke  (USV Jena)
Seib, Nadine  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Spangenberg, Birgit  (OLG Regensburg)
Richter, Antje  (USG Chemnitz)
Stoll, Petra  (Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
D45
Buhler, Birgit  (USV TU Dresden)
Rathmann, Constanze  (SV Schmalkalden)
Kretzschmar, Ute  (OLV Weimar)
Richter, Marion  (SG Dittersdorf)
Fiedler-Weiß, Sabine  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Leibrandt, Claudia  (TSV Malente)
Tröße, Renate  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Lange, Veronika  (USC Magdeburg)
Fritzsche, Martina  (USG Chemnitz)
Schmidt, Ute  (Planeta Radebeul)
Lösch, Ute  (USV Jena)
Büchner, Carola  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
 
 
D50
Schmidt, Bettina  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Flechsig, Christina  (LVB Leipzig)
Wenzel, Sigrid  (Planeta Radebeul)
Winkler, Rita  (Robotron Dresden)
Pohl, Eleonore  (USV TU Dresden)
Möser, Ingrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Braatz, Monika  (Treptower SV 1949)
Merzdorf, Karin  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Hohlfeld, Constanze  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D55
Hacker, Ulrike  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Römhild, Gabriele  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Reichert, Margit  (USV TU Dresden)
Bader, Hilde  (OLF Mainz)
Weid, Angelika  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
 
 
D60
Michel, Birgitt  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Renger, Rita  (Robotron Dresden)
Haenelt, Beatrix  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Thiel, Susi  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Fillinger, Rosemarie  (IHW Alex Berlin)
 
 
D65
Eulitz, Ilse  (OLV Weimar)
Breckle, Uta  (Bielefelder TG)
Zemanek, Rosmarie  (SV Leipzig-Mitte)
Thämelt, Uta  (USV TU Dresden)
Schubert, Gisela  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
D70
Bruns, Hanne-Lore  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
D19E
Heinemann, Anne  (Robotron Dresden)
Winkler, Marie  (USV Jena)
Doetsch, Esther  (OLV Steinberg)
Seib, Jenny  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Fischer, Gunda  (OLV Weimar)
Knoblauch, Sonnhild  (USV TU Dresden)
Grunau, Ines  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
 
 
H10
Thiel, Robin  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Böhmer, Arne  (Robotron Dresden)
Klüser, Roland  (USV TU Dresden)
Krüger, Peter  (Planeta Radebeul)
Zelenin, Dimitri  (USG Chemnitz)
Casanova, Riccardo  (OLG Regensburg)
Rothkegel, Jannik  (Post SV Dresden)
Helbig, Willi  (OLV Potsdam)
Steudler, Matthäus  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Sasse, Emil  (USV TU Dresden)
Helbig, Fritz  (OLV Potsdam)
Knitsch, Maximilian  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Lorenz, Robert  (Post SV Dresden)
Kolbe, Colin  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Sihver, Ragnar  (USC Leipzig)
Dähnn, Klaas  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
H12
Scholtz, Paul  (TOLF Berlin)
Nitsche, Julius  (Post SV Dresden)
Spangenberg, Tobi  (OLG Regensburg)
Kempe, Kilian  (Planeta Radebeul)
Otto, Mark  (TOLF Berlin)
Drechsel, Johannes  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H14
Blumenstein, Bojan  (OSC Kassel)
Zelenin, Anatolij  (USG Chemnitz)
Elflein, Marco  (OLG Regensburg)
Brandt, Johannes  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Pflaume, René  (USV TU Dresden)
Nadelstumpf, Bruno  (SV Wannweil)
Fehlhauer, Lars  (Gym. Dresden-Plauen)
Penning, Alvar  (TUS Lübbecke)
Berger, Shankara Isha  (OLV Steinberg)
Völkel, Richard  (USV TU Dresden)
Schach, Jonathan  (SV Wannweil)
Büchner, Alexander  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Stoll, Martin  (Planeta Radebeul)
Büttner, Moritz  (Gym. Dresden-Plauen)
Kuhn, Tobias  (OLG Regensburg)
Lorenz, Ingolf  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
H16
Kossack, Paul  (Post SV Dresden)
Duesmann, Christian  (TUS Lübbecke)
Staub, Markus  (USG Chemnitz)
Schach, Jakob  (SV Wannweil)
Rautenstrauch, David  (USV TU Dresden)
Buhler, Stefan  (USV TU Dresden)
Clemens, Christopher  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Goericke, Marvin  (TOLF Berlin)
Ebneth, Benedict  (OLG Regensburg)
Jänich, Antonio  (TOLF Berlin)
Lazik, Chris  (OLG Regensburg)
Koch, Philipp  (SV Wannweil)
Richter, Justus  (USG Chemnitz)
 
 
H18
Brandt, Christoph  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Kretzschmar, Matthias  (OLV Weimar)
Hammer, Daniel  (Planeta Radebeul)
Berger, Immanuel  (OLV Steinberg)
Bergmann, Florian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Wiedmer, Martin  (Planeta Radebeul)
Cionoiu, Sebastian  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Ebneth, Maximilian  (OLG Regensburg)
Nitzsche, Frank  (USV TU Dresden)
Klessen, Alexander  (TOLF Berlin)
Lützkendorf, Paul  (OLV Weimar)
Cruse, Franz  (Robotron Dresden)
Richter, Philippe  (USV TU Dresden)
Harnisch, Christoph  (Planeta Radebeul)
Zentgraf, Georg  (USV Jena)
Fenzl, Josef  (OLG Regensburg)
Hübschmann, Ralf  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Friebe, Martin  (USV Jena)
Knitsch, Sebastian  (USG Chemnitz)
Helbig, Max  (OLV Potsdam)
 
 
H20
Lösch, Sören  (USV Jena)
Friedrichs, Bjarne  (MTV Seesen)
Berger, Ananda Michael  (OLV Steinberg)
Ansorge, Michael  (Robotron Dresden)
Forkel, Benjamin  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Bergmann, Sebastian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Riechers, Sören  (Bielefelder TG)
Dienemann, Christian  (USV Jena)
Kaminsky, Basho  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
 
 
H21AK
Schulte-Zurhausen, Roma  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Lange, Udo  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Göbel, Falk  (USV TU Dresden)
Neumann, Josef  (USV TU Dresden)
Eidner, Martin  (USV TU Dresden)
Jandrig, Matthias  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Kern, Henry  (SV Bad Düben)
Sternitzke, Christian  (TSV Neustadt a. Rbge.)
Ochmann, Torsten  (USC Leipzig)
Kerger, Rolf  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Schwarz, Martin  (TGV Horn)
Höbig, Marcel  (SV Bad Düben)
Werner, Lutz  (SV Wannweil)
Steudler, Jens  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Martin, Sascha  (USC Leipzig)
Krüger, Robert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Lehmann, Karsten  (OLV Potsdam)
Fremder, Lars  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Schumann, Moritz  (OLV Weimar)
Schröder, Tim  (USC Leipzig)
Birnstock, Jan  (USC Leipzig)
Spuhn, Michael  (Treptower SV 1949)
Haenelt, Stephan  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Demmig, Sven  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Hartmann, Steffen  (TGV Horn)
Uhlig, Raimund  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Olunczek, Andrej  (USV TU Dresden)
Karassek, Ralf  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Ebenbeck, Robert  (OLG Regensburg)
 
 
H21AL
Dähnn, Michael  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Töpfer, Christian  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Heinemann, Björn  (Robotron Dresden)
Gossel, Heiko  (USV TU Dresden)
Schütze, Mirko  (OLV Potsdam)
Schmidt, Bernhard  (Planeta Radebeul)
Lenk, Andreas  (USV TU Dresden)
Rewig, Thomas  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Hübner, Stephan  (USV TU Dresden)
Pflug, Norbert  (OLV Potsdam)
Wuttig, Thomas  (USV TU Dresden)
Schöne, André  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Bäßler, Steffen  (SV Bad Düben)
Laske, Yves  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Heidrich, Hannes  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Riebisch, Martin  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Rathje, Jan  (TGM Budenheim)
Müller, Markus  (OSC Kassel)
Plötz, Andre  (OLV Potsdam)
 
 
H35
Dotschev, Radoslav  (OLV Steinberg)
Rode, Gerrit  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Gawlitza, Peter  (Robotron Dresden)
Bruns, Thilo  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Kaufmann, Torsten  (USV TU Dresden)
Rabe, Frank  (SV BW Sedlitz)
Pompe, Tilo  (Robotron Dresden)
Wetzel, Hendryk  (Robotron Dresden)
Bleidorn, Stefan  (Treptower SV 1949)
Claudius, Sven  (USC Magdeburg)
Rabe, Jens  (SV BW Sedlitz)
 
 
H40
Spengler, Andreas  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Lubs, Alexander  (USV TU Dresden)
Eppendorfer, Jörg  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Knitsch, Wolfram  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Dähnn, Martin  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Drechsel, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Forner, Andreas  (LVB Leipzig)
Hellmann, Rene  (USV TU Dresden)
Knitsch, Hartmut  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Heim, Peter  (OL-Team Filder)
Hinkel, Udo  (Robotron Dresden)
Kohler, Jürgen  (USC Magdeburg)
Trauner, Ulrich  (SV Wannweil)
Olschowski, Peter  (OLV Steinberg)
Zelenin, Andrei  (USG Chemnitz)
Cruse, Kay  (Robotron Dresden)
Kaufmann, Kay-Uwe  (USV TU Dresden)
Nieke, Hagen  (USV TU Dresden)
Cerbe, Burkhard  (USV TU Dresden)
Seib, Leo  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Böhme, Gerd  (USG Chemnitz)
Farenfield, Martin  (OL-Team Filder)
Büchner, Ralf  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Schäfer, Steffen  (Robotron Dresden)
Casanova, Valerio  (OLG Regensburg)
Röhnert, Wilfried  (Planeta Radebeul)
Stöcker, Karsten  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Höhne, Uwe  (LVB Leipzig)
 
 
H45
Lösch, Steffen  (USV Jena)
Kukis, Michael  (OSC Kassel)
Bruns, Henning  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Boden, Rene  (Robotron Dresden)
Richling, Peter  (USG Chemnitz)
Buhler, Gerhard-Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Brettschneider, Hartmut  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Krämer, Stephan  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Wohlrabe, Lutz  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Buchmann, Michael  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Berndt, Peter  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Cionoiu, Georghe  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Richter, Uwe  (SG Dittersdorf)
Krüger, Ralf  (Planeta Radebeul)
Rüster, Thomas  (USV Jena)
Berger, Magnus  (OLV Steinberg)
Schwenk, Olaf  (Treptower SV 1949)
Zimmermann, Gerd  (Planeta Radebeul)
Braatz, Frank  (Treptower SV 1949)
Ansorge, Ronald  (Robotron Dresden)
Kirsch, Stefan  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Zenker, Norbert  (USV TU Dresden)
Otto, Volker  (TOLF Berlin)
Meyer, Ulf  (USC Leipzig)
Gerhardt, Joachim  (USV TU Dresden)
Jahn, Henry  (SV Bad Düben)
Kretzschmar, Frank  (OLV Weimar)
Schmutterer, Peter  (USV TU Dresden)
Hohlfeld, Andreas  (USV TU Dresden)
Wehrhoefer-Bersuck, Die  (Bielefelder TG)
 
 
H50
Möser, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Sonnenberg, Sergej  (Osnabrücker TB)
Juckelandt, Wolf-Gerold  (USV TU Dresden)
Laske, Dietmar  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Moll, Viktor  (OSC Kassel)
Seefeld, Karl-Heinz  (OLV Uslar)
Helbig, Jürgen  (OLV Potsdam)
Ebneth, Alfons  (OLG Regensburg)
Nadelstumpf, Klaus  (SV Wannweil)
Blumenstein, Helmut  (OSC Kassel)
Fremder, Dietmar  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Dresel, Uwe  (SU Annen)
Ehms, Jürgen  (USV Jena)
Hagner, Rüdiger  (HSG Merseburg)
Strobel, Joachim  (USV TU Dresden)
Paschka, Frank  (Planeta Radebeul)
Beyer, Jörg  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Jandrig, Burkhard  (IHW Alex Berlin)
 
 
H55
Hickethier, Manfred  (Planeta Radebeul)
Fenzl, Josef  (OLG Regensburg)
Blome, Hans-Peter  (TOLF Berlin)
Haufe, Christian  (USV TU Dresden)
Wollenberg, Bernd  (TOLF Berlin)
Schach, Walter  (SV Wannweil)
Igelhaut, Peter  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
de Van, Ton  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Plötz, Gerhard  (OLV Potsdam)
Braun, Wolfgang  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Buhmann, Horst  (TSV Malente)
 
 
H60
Frenzel, Michael  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Conrad, Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Bader, Hans Joachim  (OLF Mainz)
Müller, Andreas  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Gohde, Günter  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Krüger, Holm  (USV TU Dresden)
Fillinger, Helmut  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Weck, Klaus-Henning  (Robotron Dresden)
Krüpfganz, Rolf  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Schmalfeld, Tassilo  (Planeta Radebeul)
Holloway, Wilf  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Kern, Wilmar  (SV Bad Düben)
Rode, Winfried  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Thiel, Rolf  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Ochmann, Gert  (USC Leipzig)
Hausmann, Hans  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
H65
Wichmann, Peter  (USC Magdeburg)
Horn, Gerhard  (Planeta Radebeul)
Klawun, Werner  (Sachsen-Marathon e.V.)
Rößler, Hans-Jochen  (Robotron Dresden)
Lange, Horst  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Hellmann, Otto  (SV Schmalkalden)
Lüder, Martin  (USG Chemnitz)
Güth, Hans  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Höfer, Eberhard  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Jarkov, Viktor  (OLG Regensburg)
Schneider, Wolfgang  (WOLV Oelsa)
Löwe, Peter  (USV TU Dresden)
Keddy, Karl  (Eintracht Dortmund)
 
 
H70
Reischl, Georg  (TV Osterhofen)
Lorenz, Rudi  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Brockfeld, Dieter  (Osnabrücker TB)
Nägler, Klaus  (USV Jena)
Heinemann, Rolf  (Robotron Dresden)
Lückmann, Peter  (SV BW Sedlitz)
Zemanek, Achim  (SV Leipzig-Mitte)
 
 
H75
Fröhner, Klaus  (MTV Dannenberg)
Mols, Karl Heinz  (DARC Köln)
Hasse, Werner  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
 
 
H21E
Teich, Christian  (Planeta Radebeul)
Dobslaw, Henryk  (USV TU Dresden)
Thierolf, Michael  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Voigt, Jan  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Müller, Denis  (Treptower SV 1949)
Kärger, Wieland  (USC Leipzig)
Hofmeister, Christoph  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Köhler, Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Kundisch, Wieland  (USV TU Dresden)
Zschäckel, Raik  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Leideck, Karsten  (USV TU Dresden)
Busch, Matthias  (USC Leipzig)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe