D12
(2.8 km 60 Hm 11 P)

Nieke, Patricia   Martin, Lilly   Lippross, Charlotte
USV TU Dresden   OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 24:06
LKM-Schnitt: 7.48
  Platz 6 in 30:06
LKM-Schnitt: 9.35
  Platz 7 in 30:15
LKM-Schnitt: 9.39
1:53
1:53
P 1
N 110
1:42
1:42
P 1
N 110
1:58
1:58
4:02
2:09
P 2
N 111
3:41
1:59
P 2
N 111
4:37
2:39
6:44
2:42
P 3
N 113
6:02
2:21
P 3
N 113
8:02
3:25
8:35
1:51
P 4
N 114
7:29
1:27
P 4
N 114
10:08
2:06
11:18
2:43
P 5
N 116
17:16
9:47
P 5
N 116
13:39
3:31
14:02
2:44
P 6
N 93
20:07
2:51
P 6
N 93
17:11
3:32
16:05
2:03
P 7
N 94
22:18
2:11
P 7
N 94
21:20
4:09
18:19
2:14
P 8
N 106
24:21
2:03
P 8
N 106
23:41
2:21
20:12
1:53
P 9
N 75
26:18
1:57
P 9
N 75
25:46
2:05
22:18
2:06
P 10
N 105
28:27
2:09
P 10
N 105
28:13
2:27
23:51
1:33
P 11
N 100
29:51
1:24
P 11
N 100
29:56
1:43
24:06
0:15
P 12
N Z
30:06
0:15
P 12
N Z
30:15
0:19

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

D19AK
(4.8 km 150 Hm 15 P)

Wollmerstädt, Katerina   Martin, Annett
TOLF Berlin   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 47:17
LKM-Schnitt: 8.08
  Platz 12 in 73:01
LKM-Schnitt: 12.48
3:42
3:42
P 1
N 79
7:02
7:02
8:40
4:58
P 2
N 32
13:28
6:26
12:24
3:44
P 3
N 39
21:44
8:16
17:53
5:29
P 4
N 121
29:14
7:30
22:14
4:21
P 5
N 106
36:24
7:10
24:35
2:21
P 6
N 65
39:05
2:41
26:03
1:28
P 7
N 108
42:25
3:20
30:00
3:57
P 8
N 57
48:17
5:52
32:03
2:03
P 9
N 120
52:36
4:19
36:23
4:20
P 10
N 101
59:16
6:40
40:24
4:01
P 11
N 103
63:56
4:40
41:27
1:03
P 12
N 105
65:15
1:19
43:45
2:18
P 13
N 117
68:31
3:16
45:03
1:18
P 14
N 93
70:10
1:39
46:58
1:55
P 15
N 100
72:40
2:30
47:17
0:19
P 16
N Z
73:01
0:21

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

H14
(4.3 km 115 Hm 13 P)

Blumenstein, Bojan
OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 33:56
LKM-Schnitt: 6.65
1:15
1:15
4:47
3:32
6:11
1:24
11:54
5:43
15:17
3:23
18:26
3:09
21:21
2:55
24:48
3:27
28:10
3:22
29:04
0:54
31:08
2:04
32:09
1:01
33:42
1:33
33:56
0:14

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

H21AL
(9.0 km 465 Hm 22 P)

Dähnn, Michael   Müller, Markus
MTK Bad Harzburg   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 69:53
LKM-Schnitt: 5.7
  Platz 16 in 89:46
LKM-Schnitt: 7.32
3:21
3:21
P 1
N 82
3:30
3:30
5:41
2:20
P 2
N 61
6:36
3:06
16:52
11:11
P 3
N 50
18:43
12:07
18:46
1:54
P 4
N 55
21:10
2:27
22:23
3:37
P 5
N 95
25:38
4:28
23:57
1:34
P 6
N 97
27:52
2:14
24:46
0:49
P 7
N 53
28:33
0:41
27:43
2:57
P 8
N 90
32:53
4:20
36:39
8:56
P 9
N 31
45:06
12:13
39:13
2:34
P 10
N 79
48:14
3:08
50:53
11:40
P 11
N 57
64:55
16:41
52:24
1:31
P 12
N 120
66:56
2:01
54:56
2:32
P 13
N 101
70:55
3:59
58:04
3:08
P 14
N 103
74:36
3:41
58:50
0:46
P 15
N 105
75:44
1:08
61:12
2:22
P 16
N 106
78:27
2:43
62:27
1:15
P 17
N 75
79:49
1:22
63:47
1:20
P 18
N 64
81:41
1:52
64:33
0:46
P 19
N 65
82:50
1:09
67:46
3:13
P 20
N 94
86:54
4:04
68:33
0:47
P 21
N 93
88:00
1:06
69:36
1:03
P 22
N 100
89:27
1:27
69:53
0:17
P 23
N Z
89:46
0:19

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

H45
(7.0 km 265 Hm 23 P)

Lösch, Steffen   Kukis, Michael
USV Jena   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 57:59
LKM-Schnitt: 6.55
  Platz 3 in 58:23
LKM-Schnitt: 6.59
1:47
1:47
P 1
N 33
1:41
1:41
4:05
2:18
P 2
N 78
3:40
1:59
5:50
1:45
P 3
N 31
6:14
2:34
8:28
2:38
P 4
N 39
8:56
2:42
9:21
0:53
P 5
N 112
10:08
1:12
12:07
2:46
P 6
N 87
13:47
3:39
15:05
2:58
P 7
N 85
17:34
3:47
17:14
2:09
P 8
N 90
19:41
2:07
21:26
4:12
P 9
N 91
23:18
3:37
25:20
3:54
P 10
N 121
28:01
4:43
32:41
7:21
P 11
N 60
35:28
7:27
36:35
3:54
P 12
N 57
37:02
1:34
37:28
0:53
P 13
N 56
39:01
1:59
40:03
2:35
P 14
N 107
41:47
2:46
41:06
1:03
P 15
N 75
43:07
1:20
44:51
3:45
P 16
N 70
44:54
1:47
46:19
1:28
P 17
N 101
46:12
1:18
49:02
2:43
P 18
N 104
49:02
2:50
51:26
2:24
P 19
N 106
51:33
2:31
53:17
1:51
P 20
N 93
53:28
1:55
54:27
1:10
P 21
N 92
54:37
1:09
56:37
2:10
P 22
N 105
56:48
2:11
57:37
1:00
P 23
N 100
58:00
1:12
57:59
0:22
P 24
N Z
58:23
0:23

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

H50
(6.0 km 255 Hm 15 P)

Möser, Michael   Blumenstein, Helmut   Moll, Viktor
USV TU Dresden   OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 55:55
LKM-Schnitt: 7.18
  Platz 2 in 57:26
LKM-Schnitt: 7.38
  Platz 9 in 67:27
LKM-Schnitt: 8.66
1:46
1:46
P 1
N 40
2:12
2:12
P 1
N 40
3:36
3:36
8:06
6:20
P 2
N 87
8:39
6:27
P 2
N 87
11:02
7:26
11:48
3:42
P 3
N 85
13:24
4:45
P 3
N 85
14:57
3:55
18:04
6:16
P 4
N 34
19:40
6:16
P 4
N 34
21:55
6:58
21:54
3:50
P 5
N 32
23:17
3:37
P 5
N 32
26:06
4:11
24:28
2:34
P 6
N 31
25:43
2:26
P 6
N 31
29:17
3:11
38:27
13:59
P 7
N 62
40:56
15:13
P 7
N 62
48:01
18:44
39:44
1:17
P 8
N 59
42:43
1:47
P 8
N 59
50:13
2:12
41:33
1:49
P 9
N 56
45:45
3:02
P 9
N 56
52:38
2:25
44:01
2:28
P 10
N 108
47:53
2:08
P 10
N 108
55:45
3:07
46:24
2:23
P 11
N 64
49:17
1:24
P 11
N 64
57:37
1:52
48:19
1:55
P 12
N 71
51:01
1:44
P 12
N 71
59:19
1:42
49:30
1:11
P 13
N 70
52:10
1:09
P 13
N 70
60:48
1:29
53:18
3:48
P 14
N 103
55:11
3:01
P 14
N 103
64:28
3:40
55:35
2:17
P 15
N 100
57:12
2:01
P 15
N 100
67:08
2:40
55:55
0:20
P 16
N Z
57:26
0:14
P 16
N Z
67:27
0:19

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

H60
(5.4 km 170 Hm 17 P)

Frenzel, Michael   Hausmann, Hans
ESV Lok Berlin   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 44:35
LKM-Schnitt: 6.77
  Platz 16 in 76:32
LKM-Schnitt: 11.61
2:00
2:00
P 1
N 40
6:30
6:30
3:04
1:04
P 2
N 78
8:04
1:34
4:59
1:55
P 3
N 31
14:56
6:52
8:13
3:14
P 4
N 39
20:39
5:43
19:12
10:59
P 5
N 62
38:16
17:37
20:48
1:36
P 6
N 57
40:26
2:10
22:15
1:27
P 7
N 56
46:27
6:01
25:02
2:47
P 8
N 107
50:30
4:03
26:37
1:35
P 9
N 75
52:10
1:40
28:32
1:55
P 10
N 70
54:56
2:46
30:01
1:29
P 11
N 101
57:14
2:18
34:01
4:00
P 12
N 104
62:06
4:52
37:04
3:03
P 13
N 106
65:44
3:38
39:11
2:07
P 14
N 93
68:39
2:55
40:29
1:18
P 15
N 92
71:29
2:50
42:53
2:24
P 16
N 105
74:32
3:03
44:15
1:22
P 17
N 100
76:10
1:38
44:35
0:20
P 18
N Z
76:32
0:22

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe