SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D14 D18 DS D40 D55 H14 H18 HS H40 H55

 
D14
Lösch, Susen  (USV Jena)
Kästner, Anne  (USV Jena)
Zelenina, Alexandra  (USG Chemnitz)
Martin, Lilly  (OSC Kassel)
Bartsch, Alexandra  (TOLF Berlin)
Winkler, Leonore  (USV Jena)
Lippross, Charlotte  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
D18
Röhnert, Karoline  (Planeta Radebeul)
Blumenstein, Lucca  (OSC Kassel)
Schumacher, Johanna  (USV Jena)
Hempfling, Sarah  (USV Jena)
Roßberg, Sylva  (USG Chemnitz)
Graumann, Friederike  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Richter, Undine  (USG Chemnitz)
 
 
DS
Winkler, Marie  (USV Jena)
Jänich, Isabell  (TOLF Berlin)
Thiel, Daniela  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Wetzel, Annegret  (Robotron Dresden)
Hätscher, Franziska  (USV Jena)
Graber, Claudia Ann  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Doetsch, Esther  (OLV Steinberg)
Seib, Jenny  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Zelenina, Ekaterina  (USG Chemnitz)
Wollmerstädt, Katerina  (TOLF Berlin)
Schley, Antje  (USC Magdeburg)
 
 
D40
Mathea, Helena  (TOLF Berlin)
Fritzsche, Martina  (USG Chemnitz)
Richter, Antje  (USG Chemnitz)
Roßberg, Cornelia  (USG Chemnitz)
Schach, Sybille  (SV Wannweil)
Zentgraf, Anke  (USV Jena)
Lösch, Ute  (USV Jena)
Seib, Nadine  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Hausmann, Elke  (OSC Kassel)
Wenzel, Sigrid  (Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
D55
Fillinger, Rosemarie  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Thiel, Susi  (IHW Alex Berlin)
 
 
H14
Blumenstein, Bojan  (OSC Kassel)
Brandt, Johannes  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Schach, Jonathan  (SV Wannweil)
Scholtz, Paul  (TOLF Berlin)
Penning, Alvar  (TUS Lübbecke)
Nitsche, Julius  (Post SV Dresden)
Berger, Shankara Isha  (OLV Steinberg)
Zelenin, Anatolij  (USG Chemnitz)
Nadelstumpf, Bruno  (SV Wannweil)
Thiel, Robin  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Zelenin, Dimitri  (USG Chemnitz)
 
 
H18
Friedrichs, Bjarne  (MTV Seesen)
Goericke, Marvin  (TOLF Berlin)
Berger, Immanuel  (OLV Steinberg)
Richter, Justus  (USG Chemnitz)
Jänich, Antonio  (TOLF Berlin)
Richter, Philippe  (USV TU Dresden)
Schach, Jakob  (SV Wannweil)
Wiedmer, Martin  (Planeta Radebeul)
Koch, Philipp  (SV Wannweil)
Klessen, Alexander  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
HS
Lösch, Sören  (USV Jena)
Hofmeister, Christoph  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Dobslaw, Henryk  (USV TU Dresden)
Wetzel, Hendryk  (Robotron Dresden)
Riechers, Sören  (Bielefelder TG)
Jandrig, Matthias  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Berger, Ananda Michael  (OLV Steinberg)
Dienemann, Christian  (USV Jena)
Zschäckel, Raik  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Werner, Lutz  (SV Wannweil)
Krüger, Robert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Brandt, Christoph  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Müller, Markus  (OSC Kassel)
Kundisch, Wieland  (USV TU Dresden)
Heidrich, Hannes  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Resch, Lars  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Rewig, Thomas  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Leidinger, Paul  (Post SV Dresden)
Kerger, Rolf  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Knuth, Christoph  (USC Magdeburg)
 
 
H40
Zelenin, Andrei  (USG Chemnitz)
Eppendorfer, Jörg  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Richling, Peter  (USG Chemnitz)
Rüster, Thomas  (USV Jena)
Lösch, Steffen  (USV Jena)
Seefeld, Karl-Heinz  (OLV Uslar)
Nadelstumpf, Klaus  (SV Wannweil)
Seib, Leo  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Heim, Peter  (OL-Team Filder)
Mieth, Matias  (USV Jena)
Blumenstein, Helmut  (OSC Kassel)
Juras, Harald  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Ehms, Jürgen  (USV Jena)
Alter, Christian  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Wehrhoefer-Bersuck, Dieter  (Bielefelder TG)
 
 
H55
Conrad, Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Gohde, Günter  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Thiel, Rolf  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Nägler, Klaus  (USV Jena)
Hausmann, Hans  (OSC Kassel)
de Van, Ton  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Wollenberg, Bernd  (TOLF Berlin)
Fillinger, Helmut  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Hasse, Werner  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe