SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D10 D12 D14 D16 D18 D19AK D19AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D19E H10 H12 H14 H16 H18 H20 H21AK H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H21E

 
D10
Böttcher, Miriam  (Post SV Dresden)
Schoffer, Pia  (USV TU Dresden)
Casanova, Silvia  (OLG Regensburg)
Trauner, Luise  (SV Wannweil)
Müller, Dorothea  (Post SV Dresden)
Schoffer, Lea  (USV TU Dresden)
Dahlheim, Constanze  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D12
Nieke, Patricia  (USV TU Dresden)
Brettschneider, Ina  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Sasse, Luise  (USV TU Dresden)
Dahlheim, Katharina  (USV TU Dresden)
Dube, Annika  (Treptower SV 1949)
Winkler, Leonore  (USV Jena)
Lippross, Charlotte  (OSC Kassel)
Hinkel, Maria  (Robotron Dresden)
Martin, Lilly  (OSC Kassel)
Nadelstumpf, Sigrun  (SV Wannweil)
 
 
D14
Rathmann, Resi  (SV Schmalkalden)
Nieke, Corinna  (USV TU Dresden)
Knitsch, Franziska  (USG Chemnitz)
Greiner, Annkathrin  (TSV Grünwald)
Sammet, Conny  (OLG Regensburg)
Zelenina, Alexandra  (USG Chemnitz)
Brückner, Lena  (OLG Regensburg)
Berger, Maria  (Robotron Dresden)
Trauner, Theresa  (SV Wannweil)
Knitsch, Beate  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Lösch, Susen  (USV Jena)
Bartsch, Alexandra  (TOLF Berlin)
Gruschka, Sophie  (USV TU Dresden)
Drechsel, Elisabeth  (USV TU Dresden)
Geißler, Marie  (Planeta Radebeul)
Friebe, Anna  (USV Jena)
Fischer, Stephie  (OLG Regensburg)
Kästner, Anne  (USV Jena)
von Fournier, Charlotte  (Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
D16
Reichert, Anne  (USV TU Dresden)
Roßberg, Sylva  (USG Chemnitz)
Bruns, Rieke  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Olschowski, Katharina  (OLV Steinberg)
Greiner, Josephine  (TSV Grünwald)
Trauner, Franziska  (SV Wannweil)
Sammet, Sabrina  (OLG Regensburg)
Röhnert, Karoline  (Planeta Radebeul)
Schmidt, Johanna  (Planeta Radebeul)
Hinkel, Christina  (Robotron Dresden)
Schumacher, Johanna  (USV Jena)
Ni, Erika  (OLV Steinberg)
Graumann, Friederike  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Stortz, Lena  (OLV Steinberg)
Hempfling, Sarah  (USV Jena)
 
 
D18
Böhm, Marie-Christine  (OLV Steinberg)
Blumenstein, Lucca  (OSC Kassel)
Dumnitz, Tatjana  (OLV Uslar)
Hursie, Anja  (USC Magdeburg)
Buhler, Claudia  (USV TU Dresden)
Baron, Jennifer  (OLV Steinberg)
Juras, Sandra  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Richter, Undine  (USG Chemnitz)
Krämer, Anna  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Huber, Julia  (OLG Regensburg)
Greiner, Johanna  (TSV Grünwald)
Hüllen, Susi  (OLG Regensburg)
 
 
D19AK
Conrad, Anne  (SV Bad Düben)
Hartmann, Meike  (TGV Horn)
Pratzka, Jana  (MTV Seesen)
Berndt, Susann  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Martin, Annett  (OSC Kassel)
Kern, Antje  (SV Bad Düben)
Fischer, Uta  (OLV Weimar)
Hätscher, Franziska  (USV Jena)
Krause, Ramona  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Schley, Antje  (USC Magdeburg)
Schach, Sybille  (SV Wannweil)
 
 
D19AL
Löwinger, Maria  (Planeta Radebeul)
Jensch, Carmen  (OLV Potsdam)
Ansorge, Elisabeth  (Robotron Dresden)
Wollmerstädt, Katerina  (TOLF Berlin)
Poitz, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Grahl, Ieva  (ohne)
Wollmerstädt, Irina  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Kuntze, Alexandra  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Wetzel, Annegret  (Robotron Dresden)
Wollenberg, Grit  (TOLF Berlin)
Thiel, Daniela  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Frenzel, Friederike  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Jänich, Isabell  (TOLF Berlin)
Winkler, Ulrike  (TOLF Berlin)
Zelenina, Ekaterina  (USG Chemnitz)
Enoch, Nadine  (USC Magdeburg)
Büchner, Christine  (Treptower SV 1949)
Jahn, Sandra  (Robotron Dresden)
Sembdner, Fanny  (USV TU Dresden)
Jahn, Susann  (Robotron Dresden)
 
 
D35
Sihver, Wiebke  (USC Leipzig)
Schäfer, Katrin  (Robotron Dresden)
Grifoni, Milena  (OLG Regensburg)
Finke, Heidrun  (OLV Uslar)
Kubald, Katrin  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Drechsel, Ines  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D40
Hellmann, Kerstin  (USV TU Dresden)
Cruse, Katrin  (Robotron Dresden)
Juckelandt, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Engel, Uta  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Mathea, Helena  (TOLF Berlin)
Seib, Nadine  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Zentgraf, Anke  (USV Jena)
Hinkel, Katja  (Robotron Dresden)
Richter, Antje  (USG Chemnitz)
Ansorge, Silke  (Robotron Dresden)
Stoll, Petra  (Planeta Radebeul)
Friebe, Marion  (USV Jena)
Kohlisch, Gabi  (USV TU Dresden)
Schierz, Petra  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Greiner, Claudia  (TSV Grünwald)
Kolbe, Kirsten  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Richter, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Eronen, Jaana  (OLV Steinberg)
Kempe, Bettina  (Planeta Radebeul)
Leonhardt, Annette  (Treptower SV 1949)
Dähnn, Bianca  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Völker-Brünings, Britta  (Treptower SV 1949)
Juras, Kerstin  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Böhme, Petra  (USG Chemnitz)
Röhnert, Ulrike  (Planeta Radebeul)
Göbel, Heike  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Walter, Katrin  (OLV Weimar)
Krall, Ina  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D45
Lange, Veronika  (USC Magdeburg)
Lösch, Ute  (USV Jena)
Fiedler-Weiß, Sabine  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Leibrandt, Claudia  (TSV Malente)
Kretzschmar, Ute  (OLV Weimar)
Leideck, Heike  (USV TU Dresden)
Fritzsche, Martina  (USG Chemnitz)
Schmidt, Ute  (Planeta Radebeul)
Buhler, Birgit  (USV TU Dresden)
Rathmann, Constanze  (SV Schmalkalden)
Büchner, Carola  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
 
 
D50
Tröße, Renate  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Möser, Ingrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Wenzel, Sigrid  (Planeta Radebeul)
Flechsig, Christina  (LVB Leipzig)
Schmidt, Bettina  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Braatz, Monika  (Treptower SV 1949)
Winkler, Rita  (Robotron Dresden)
Pohl, Eleonore  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D55
Bader, Hilde  (OLF Mainz)
Römhild, Gabriele  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Weid, Angelika  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Hacker, Ulrike  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Reichert, Margit  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D60
Michel, Birgitt  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Thiel, Susi  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Renger, Rita  (Robotron Dresden)
Fillinger, Rosemarie  (IHW Alex Berlin)
 
 
D65
Eulitz, Ilse  (OLV Weimar)
Breckle, Uta  (Bielefelder TG)
Schubert, Gisela  (OLV Weimar)
Thämelt, Uta  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D70
Bruns, Hanne-Lore  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
D19E
Fischer, Gunda  (OLV Weimar)
Winkler, Marie  (USV Jena)
Heinemann, Anne  (Robotron Dresden)
Dobke, Marika  (USC Leipzig)
Straube, Hanka  (USC Leipzig)
Pompe, Katja  (Robotron Dresden)
Eckardt, Cornelia  (USV TU Dresden)
Knoblauch, Sonnhild  (USV TU Dresden)
Seib, Jenny  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Doetsch, Esther  (OLV Steinberg)
Graber, Claudia Ann  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Grunau, Ines  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
 
 
H10
Thiel, Robin  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Gawlitza, Franz  (Robotron Dresden)
Krall, Anton  (USV TU Dresden)
Klüser, Roland  (USV TU Dresden)
Krüger, Peter  (Planeta Radebeul)
Sihver, Ragnar  (USC Leipzig)
Casanova, Riccardo  (OLG Regensburg)
Dähnn, Klaas, Schmidt,P  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Böhmer, Arne  (Robotron Dresden)
Sasse, Emil  (USV TU Dresden)
Helbig, Fritz  (OLV Potsdam)
Morgenstern, Ludwig  (Post SV Dresden)
Helbig, Willi  (OLV Potsdam)
Kolbe, Colin  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Zelenin, Dimitri  (USG Chemnitz)
Herborn, Johannes  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H12
Otto, Mark  (TOLF Berlin)
Scholtz, Paul  (TOLF Berlin)
Nitsche, Julius  (Post SV Dresden)
Alrann, Felix  (FS Dresden Gruppenkinde)
Wiebiche, Ina+Veit  (FS Dresden Gruppenkinde)
Kempe, Kilian  (Planeta Radebeul)
Grätzsch, Markus  (USV TU Dresden)
Drechsel, Johannes  (USV TU Dresden)
Günther, Anett+Sven  (FS Dresden Gruppenkinde)
 
 
H14
Völkel, Richard  (USV TU Dresden)
Berger, Shankara Isha  (OLV Steinberg)
Zelenin, Anatolij  (USG Chemnitz)
Elflein, Marco  (OLG Regensburg)
Büchner, Alexander  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Nadelstumpf, Bruno  (SV Wannweil)
Hursie, Lukas  (USC Magdeburg)
Schach, Jonathan  (SV Wannweil)
Blumenstein, Bojan  (OSC Kassel)
Günther, Severin  (USV TU Dresden)
Brandt, Johannes  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Hursie, Jonas  (USC Magdeburg)
Kuhn, Tobias  (OLG Regensburg)
Stoll, Martin  (Planeta Radebeul)
Penning, Alvar  (TUS Lübbecke)
 
 
H16
Kossack, Paul  (Post SV Dresden)
Goericke, Marvin  (TOLF Berlin)
Schach, Jakob  (SV Wannweil)
Buhler, Stefan  (USV TU Dresden)
Clemens, Christopher  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Jänich, Antonio  (TOLF Berlin)
Koch, Philipp  (SV Wannweil)
Duesmann, Christian  (TUS Lübbecke)
Kraemer, Andrei  (Post SV Dresden)
Lazik, Chris  (OLG Regensburg)
Richter, Justus  (USG Chemnitz)
Ebneth, Benedict  (OLG Regensburg)
Rautenstrauch, David  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H18
Brandt, Christoph  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Kretzschmar, Matthias  (OLV Weimar)
Zentgraf, Georg  (USV Jena)
Hammer, Daniel  (Planeta Radebeul)
Bergmann, Florian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Richter, Philippe  (USV TU Dresden)
Knitsch, Sebastian  (USG Chemnitz)
Nitzsche, Frank  (USV TU Dresden)
Leideck, Henning  (USV TU Dresden)
Ebneth, Maximilian  (OLG Regensburg)
Helbig, Max  (OLV Potsdam)
Berger, Immanuel  (OLV Steinberg)
Lützkendorf, Paul  (OLV Weimar)
Cruse, Franz  (Robotron Dresden)
Wiedmer, Martin  (Planeta Radebeul)
Cionoiu, Sebastian  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Harnisch, Christoph  (Planeta Radebeul)
Fenzl, Josef  (OLG Regensburg)
Hübschmann, Ralf  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Friebe, Martin  (USV Jena)
Klessen, Alexander  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
H20
Friedrichs, Bjarne  (MTV Seesen)
Bergmann, Sebastian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Dienemann, Christian  (USV Jena)
Forkel, Benjamin  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Ansorge, Michael  (Robotron Dresden)
Lösch, Sören  (USV Jena)
Riechers, Sören  (Bielefelder TG)
Berger, Ananda Michael  (OLV Steinberg)
Schumann, Moritz  (OLV Weimar)
Knoblauch, Albrecht  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H21AK
Jandrig, Matthias  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Birnstock, Jan  (USC Leipzig)
Kerger, Rolf  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Höbig, Marcel  (SV Bad Düben)
Werner, Lutz  (SV Wannweil)
Uhlig, Raimund  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Sammet, Jürgen  (OLG Regensburg)
Fremder, Lars  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Göbel, Falk  (USV TU Dresden)
Demmig, Sven  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Hartmann, Steffen  (TGV Horn)
Schwarz, Martin  (TGV Horn)
Karassek, Ralf  (Handwerk Erfurt)
 
 
H21AL
Wuttig, Thomas  (USV TU Dresden)
Schmidt, Bernhard  (Planeta Radebeul)
Töpfer, Christian  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Riebisch, Martin  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Lenk, Andreas  (USV TU Dresden)
Schütze, Mirko  (OLV Potsdam)
Heidrich, Hannes  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Laske, Yves  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Pflug, Norbert  (OLV Potsdam)
Hübner, Stephan  (USV TU Dresden)
Rewig, Thomas  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Plötz, Andre  (OLV Potsdam)
Schäfer, Steffen  (Robotron Dresden)
Spengler, Andreas  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Heinemann, Björn  (Robotron Dresden)
Neumann, Josef  (USV TU Dresden)
Lange, Udo  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Müller, Markus  (OSC Kassel)
Bäßler, Steffen  (SV Bad Düben)
Lehmann, Karsten  (OLV Potsdam)
Eidner, Martin  (USV TU Dresden)
Kern, Henry  (SV Bad Düben)
Sternitzke, Christian  (TSV Neustadt a. Rbge.)
Haenelt, Stephan  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Olunczek, Andrej  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H35
Dotschev, Radoslav  (OLV Steinberg)
Gawlitza, Peter  (Robotron Dresden)
Ohk, Andreas  (USC Magdeburg)
Ochmann, Torsten  (USC Leipzig)
Rabe, Jens  (SV BW Sedlitz)
Claudius, Sven  (USC Magdeburg)
Wetzel, Hendryk  (Robotron Dresden)
Bleidorn, Stefan  (Treptower SV 1949)
Rabe, Frank  (SV BW Sedlitz)
Kaufmann, Torsten  (USV TU Dresden)
Bruns, Thilo  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Knuth, Christoph  (USC Magdeburg)
 
 
H40
Lubs, Alexander  (USV TU Dresden)
Cerbe, Burkhard  (USV TU Dresden)
Cruse, Kay  (Robotron Dresden)
Kaufmann, Kay-Uwe  (USV TU Dresden)
Hinkel, Udo  (Robotron Dresden)
Nieke, Hagen  (USV TU Dresden)
Drechsel, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Eppendorfer, Jörg  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Forner, Andreas  (LVB Leipzig)
Juras, Harald  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Böhme, Gerd  (USG Chemnitz)
Farenfield, Martin  (OL-Team Filder)
Trauner, Ulrich  (SV Wannweil)
Rathmann, Jens  (SV Schmalkalden)
Mättig, Torsten  (Robotron Dresden)
Dähnn, Martin  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Wichmann, Rainer  (OLV Weimar)
Zelenin, Andrei  (USG Chemnitz)
Spuhn, Michael  (Treptower SV 1949)
Knitsch, Wolfram  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Büchner, Ralf  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Seib, Leo  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Heim, Peter  (OL-Team Filder)
Röhnert, Wilfried  (Planeta Radebeul)
Hellmann, Rene  (USV TU Dresden)
Heinemann, Ulf  (Robotron Dresden)
Olschowski, Peter  (OLV Steinberg)
Höhne, Uwe  (LVB Leipzig)
Casanova, Valerio  (OLG Regensburg)
 
 
H45
Boden, Rene  (Robotron Dresden)
Richling, Peter  (USG Chemnitz)
Lösch, Steffen  (USV Jena)
Kukis, Michael  (OSC Kassel)
Kirsch, Stefan  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Mieth, Matias  (USV Jena)
Krämer, Stephan  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Cionoiu, Georghe  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Hering, Peter  (Robotron Dresden)
Hursie, Ingo  (USC Magdeburg)
Gerhardt, Joachim  (USV TU Dresden)
Wohlrabe, Lutz  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Berndt, Peter  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Zenker, Norbert  (USV TU Dresden)
Wehrhoefer-Bersuck, Die  (Bielefelder TG)
Bruns, Henning  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Berger, Magnus  (OLV Steinberg)
Schwenk, Olaf  (Treptower SV 1949)
Kundisch, Diethard  (USV TU Dresden)
Zimmermann, Gerd  (Planeta Radebeul)
Brettschneider, Hartmut  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Otto, Volker  (TOLF Berlin)
Buhler, Gerhard-Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Ansorge, Ronald  (Robotron Dresden)
Krüger, Ralf  (Planeta Radebeul)
Buchmann, Michael  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Kretzschmar, Frank  (OLV Weimar)
Rüster, Thomas  (USV Jena)
Schmutterer, Peter  (USV TU Dresden)
Weiß, Andrej  (ohne)
 
 
H50
Sonnenberg, Sergej  (Osnabrücker TB)
Blumenstein, Helmut  (OSC Kassel)
Fremder, Dietmar  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Beyer, Jörg  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Moll, Viktor  (OSC Kassel)
Seefeld, Karl-Heinz  (OLV Uslar)
Helbig, Jürgen  (OLV Potsdam)
Ebneth, Alfons  (OLG Regensburg)
Paschka, Frank  (Planeta Radebeul)
Dresel, Uwe  (SU Annen)
Ehms, Jürgen  (USV Jena)
Juckelandt, Wolf-Gerold  (USV TU Dresden)
Laske, Dietmar  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Alter, Christian  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Jandrig, Burkhard  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Hagner, Rüdiger  (HSG Merseburg)
Nadelstumpf, Klaus  (SV Wannweil)
Möser, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H55
Hickethier, Manfred  (Planeta Radebeul)
Schmalfeld, Tassilo  (Planeta Radebeul)
de Van, Ton  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Blome, Hans-Peter  (TOLF Berlin)
Igelhaut, Peter  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Buhmann, Horst  (TSV Malente)
Schach, Walter  (SV Wannweil)
Härtelt, Helmut  (Planeta Radebeul)
Fenzl, Josef  (OLG Regensburg)
Haufe, Christian  (USV TU Dresden)
Wollenberg, Bernd  (TOLF Berlin)
Braun, Wolfgang  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Plötz, Gerhard  (OLV Potsdam)
 
 
H60
Conrad, Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Bader, Hans Joachim  (OLF Mainz)
Gohde, Günter  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Rode, Winfried  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Fillinger, Helmut  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Krüger, Holm  (USV TU Dresden)
Thiel, Rolf  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Hausmann, Hans  (OSC Kassel)
Frenzel, Michael  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Müller, Andreas  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Kern, Wilmar  (SV Bad Düben)
Holloway, Wilf  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Ochmann, Gert  (USC Leipzig)
Weck, Klaus-Henning  (Robotron Dresden)
Müller, Rainer  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H65
Keddy, Karl  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Höfer, Eberhard  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Güth, Hans  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Rößler, Hans-Jochen  (Robotron Dresden)
Jarkov, Viktor  (OLG Regensburg)
Hellmann, Otto  (SV Schmalkalden)
Wichmann, Peter  (USC Magdeburg)
Klawun, Werner  (Sachsen-Marathon e.V.)
Lange, Horst  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Schneider, Wolfgang  (WOLV Oelsa)
Löwe, Peter  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H70
Reischl, Georg  (TV Osterhofen)
Lorenz, Rudi  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Brockfeld, Dieter  (Osnabrücker TB)
Heinemann, Rolf  (Robotron Dresden)
Lückmann, Peter  (SV BW Sedlitz)
Nägler, Klaus  (USV Jena)
 
 
H75
Mols, Karl Heinz  (DARC Köln)
Hasse, Werner  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Fröhner, Klaus  (MTV Dannenberg)
 
 
H21E
Pompe, Tilo  (Robotron Dresden)
Thierolf, Michael  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Krüger, Robert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Müller, Denis  (Treptower SV 1949)
Bruns, Eike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Schulte-Zurhausen, Roma  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Kundisch, Wieland  (USV TU Dresden)
Köhler, Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Härtelt, Daniel  (Planeta Radebeul)
Yordanov, Teodor  (USC Magdeburg)
Braatz, Frank  (Treptower SV 1949)
Teich, Christian  (Planeta Radebeul)
Dobslaw, Henryk  (USV TU Dresden)
Zschäckel, Raik  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Leideck, Karsten  (USV TU Dresden)
Dähnn, Michael  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Rode, Gerrit  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Gossel, Heiko  (USV TU Dresden)
Resch, Lars  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Voigt, Jan  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Schröder, Tim  (USC Leipzig)
Hofmeister, Christoph  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe