SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D10 D14_Meisterschaft D1518_Meisterschaft Damen_Meisterschaft D40 D55 H10 H12 H14_Meisterschaft H1518_Meisterschaft Herren_Meisterschaft H40 H55

 
D10
Annika Holthoff  (OLV Steinberg)
Paula Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel)
Hanna Noll  (OSC Kassel)
Leonie Vilz  (TV Eitelborn)
Helene Gold  (OLV Steinberg)
Celine Vilz  (TV Eitelborn)
Sarah Grimm  (OSC Kassel)
Elena Gunkel  (OSC Kassel)
Lea Resch  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
D14_Meisterschaft
Marie Fuchs  (OLG Siegerland)
Charlotte Lippross  (OSC Kassel)
Melissa Krumme  (OSC Kassel)
Sabine Rothaug  (OSC Kassel)
Lina Haier  (OSC Kassel)
Jessica Leonhäuser  (OSC Kassel)
Carla Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel)
Lilly Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Anna Wendt  (SC Helsa)
Charlene Weber  (OSC Kassel)
Anita Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
D1518_Meisterschaft
Marie-Christine Böhm  (OLV Steinberg)
Lucca Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Erika Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Lena Stortz  (OLV Steinberg)
Katharina Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
Damen_Meisterschaft
Luise Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
Jana Haluzova  (TJ Huranato)
Brit Horst  (TV Alsbach)
Jennifer Warg  (SZ Wiesbaden)
Angela Krömpel  (OLG Siegerland)
Insa Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Esther Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Kirsten Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Erminia Farenfield  (OL Unterfranken)
 
 
D40
Brigitte Dersch  (SC Helsa)
Monika Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Marion Vilz  (TV Eitelborn)
Petra Moll  (OLG Siegerland)
Marlis Schäfer  (OLV Steinberg)
Annett Martin  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
D55
Gerda Müller  (SV Mörlenbach)
 
 
H10
Frederik Glanz  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
H12
Arne Fuchs  (OLG Siegerland)
Philipp Stötzel  (OLG Siegerland)
Oliver Schmitt  (OLG Siegerland)
Patrick Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
H14_Meisterschaft
Bojan Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Shankara Isha Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Tim Lukas Jesgarzews  (SC Helsa)
Nils Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Leon Kollenbach  (SC Helsa)
Lukas Lerch  (OSC Kassel)
Dennis Käse  (OSC Kassel)
Christian Kube  (SC Helsa)
Yannic Lippross  (OSC Kassel)
Nils Holthoff  (OLV Steinberg)
Lukas Schumann  (OLV Steinberg)
David Moll  (OLG Siegerland)
Jenö Pezsa  (SC Helsa)
Maximilian Weidl  (OLV Steinberg)
Oliver Leimbach  (SC Helsa)
 
 
H1518_Meisterschaft
Felix Späth  (OLG Siegerland)
Arvid Glowka  (TSC Eintracht Dortmu)
Christoph Prunsche  (TuS Lübbecke)
Immanuel Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Alexander Hirschhäus  (ASC Breidenbach)
 
 
Herren_Meisterschaft
Radoslav Dochev  (OLV Steinberg)
Ananda-Michael Berge  (OLV Steinberg)
Markus Prolingheuer  (TV Alsbach)
Jan Voigt  (TV Alsbach)
Lars Resch  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Martin Farenfield  (OL Unterfranken)
Piotr Dargacz  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Benno von Kutzschenb  (SZ Wiesbaden)
Markus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Klaus Schwind  (TGV Horn)
Ingo Horst  (TV Alsbach)
Gerrit Rode  (SC Helsa)
Mikael Tjernberg  (SZ Wiesbaden)
Christian Prolingheu  (TV Alsbach)
Martin Ché Gertenbac  (SC Helsa)
Andreas Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Michael Steube  (OSC Kassel)
Dalibor Nedbal  (TJ Huranato)
Simon Harston  (TGM Budenheim)
Klaudius Skrzypek  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
 
 
H40
Helmut Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Wolfgang Fuchs  (OLG Siegerland)
Karl-Heinz Seefeld  (OLV Uslar)
Klaus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Martin Garzorz  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Birger Holtermann  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Peter Heim  (OL-Team Filder)
Nikolaj Wanner  (OLG Siegerland)
Volker Moll  (OLG Siegerland)
Wolfgang Vilz  (TV Eitelborn)
Joachim Menn  (OLG Siegerland)
 
 
H55
Gabor Molnar  (TV Weißkirchen)
Heinrich Götte  (OLF Mainz)
Peter Müller  (SV Mörlenbach)
Hans Hausmann  (OSC Kassel)
Winfried Rode  (SC Helsa)
Hartwig Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Wilhelm Hörning  (SG Kelkheim)
Walter Hirschhäuser  (ASC Breidenbach)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe