Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/7/d73994598/htdocs/Archiv/SI-Vergleich/SI-Vergleich.php on line 463

SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D10 D14_Meisterschaft D1518_Meisterschaft Damen_Meisterschaft D40 D55 H10 H12 H14_Meisterschaft H1518_Meisterschaft Herren_Meisterschaft H40 H55

 
D10
Annika Holthoff  (OLV Steinberg)
Sarah Grimm  (OSC Kassel)
Helene Gold  (OLV Steinberg)
Elena Gunkel  (OSC Kassel)
Celine Vilz  (TV Eitelborn)
Paula Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel)
Hanna Noll  (OSC Kassel)
Leonie Vilz  (TV Eitelborn)
 
 
D14_Meisterschaft
Anita Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Charlotte Lippross  (OSC Kassel)
Carla Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel)
Sabine Rothaug  (OSC Kassel)
Melissa Krumme  (OSC Kassel)
Jessica Leonhäuser  (OSC Kassel)
Marie Fuchs  (OLG Siegerland)
Lilly Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Anna Wendt  (SC Helsa)
Charlene Weber  (OSC Kassel)
Lina Haier  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
D1518_Meisterschaft
Lucca Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Erika Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Lena Stortz  (OLV Steinberg)
Marie-Christine Böhm  (OLV Steinberg)
Katharina Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
Damen_Meisterschaft
Luise Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
Kirsten Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Jana Haluzova  (TJ Huranato)
Jennifer Warg  (SZ Wiesbaden)
Angela Krömpel  (OLG Siegerland)
Insa Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Brit Horst  (TV Alsbach)
Esther Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Erminia Farenfield  (OL Unterfranken)
 
 
D40
Petra Moll  (OLG Siegerland)
Marion Vilz  (TV Eitelborn)
Monika Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Brigitte Dersch  (SC Helsa)
Marlis Schäfer  (OLV Steinberg)
Annett Martin  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
D55
Gerda Müller  (SV Mörlenbach)
 
 
H10
Frederik Glanz  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
H12
Arne Fuchs  (OLG Siegerland)
Philipp Stötzel  (OLG Siegerland)
Oliver Schmitt  (OLG Siegerland)
Patrick Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
H14_Meisterschaft
Bojan Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Lukas Schumann  (OLV Steinberg)
Tim Lukas Jesgarzews  (SC Helsa)
David Moll  (OLG Siegerland)
Jenö Pezsa  (SC Helsa)
Nils Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Christian Kube  (SC Helsa)
Maximilian Weidl  (OLV Steinberg)
Yannic Lippross  (OSC Kassel)
Shankara Isha Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Nils Holthoff  (OLV Steinberg)
Leon Kollenbach  (SC Helsa)
Lukas Lerch  (OSC Kassel)
Oliver Leimbach  (SC Helsa)
Dennis Käse  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
H1518_Meisterschaft
Christoph Prunsche  (TuS Lübbecke)
Arvid Glowka  (TSC Eintracht Dortmu)
Alexander Hirschhäus  (ASC Breidenbach)
Felix Späth  (OLG Siegerland)
Immanuel Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
Herren_Meisterschaft
Ingo Horst  (TV Alsbach)
Ananda-Michael Berge  (OLV Steinberg)
Gerrit Rode  (SC Helsa)
Markus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Andreas Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Michael Steube  (OSC Kassel)
Martin Ché Gertenbac  (SC Helsa)
Piotr Dargacz  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Martin Farenfield  (OL Unterfranken)
Christian Prolingheu  (TV Alsbach)
Markus Prolingheuer  (TV Alsbach)
Radoslav Dochev  (OLV Steinberg)
Jan Voigt  (TV Alsbach)
Lars Resch  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Mikael Tjernberg  (SZ Wiesbaden)
Simon Harston  (TGM Budenheim)
Benno von Kutzschenb  (SZ Wiesbaden)
Klaus Schwind  (TGV Horn)
Klaudius Skrzypek  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Dalibor Nedbal  (TJ Huranato)
 
 
H40
Wolfgang Vilz  (TV Eitelborn)
Peter Heim  (OL-Team Filder)
Wolfgang Fuchs  (OLG Siegerland)
Karl-Heinz Seefeld  (OLV Uslar)
Joachim Menn  (OLG Siegerland)
Volker Moll  (OLG Siegerland)
Nikolaj Wanner  (OLG Siegerland)
Helmut Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Klaus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Martin Garzorz  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Birger Holtermann  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
 
 
H55
Heinrich Götte  (OLF Mainz)
Hartwig Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Winfried Rode  (SC Helsa)
Wilhelm Hörning  (SG Kelkheim)
Peter Müller  (SV Mörlenbach)
Hans Hausmann  (OSC Kassel)
Gabor Molnar  (TV Weißkirchen)
Walter Hirschhäuser  (ASC Breidenbach)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe