SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Bahn_1 Bahn_2 Bahn_3 Bahn_4 Bahn_5 Bahn_6

 
Bahn_1
Ingo Horst  (TV Alsbach [HTV])
Gerrit Rode  (SC Helsa [HTV])
Michael Thierolf  (TV Alsbach [HTV])
Ananda-Michael Berger  (OLV Steinberg [HTV])
Jan Voigt  (TV Alsbach [HTV])
Rostislaw Krassowizkiy  (OLF Mainz [D])
Joseph Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg [HTV])
Martin Ché Gertenbach  (SC Helsa [HTV])
Piotr Dargacz  (Gymn. Offenbach [HTV])
Klaus Schwind  (TGV Horn [D])
Martin Farenfield  (OL Unterfranken [D])
Stephan Mertins  (VfL Michelstadt [HTV])
Frank Mertins  (VfL Michelstadt [HTV])
Christian Henrich-Franke  (OLG Siegerland [D])
Markus Müller  (OSC Kassel [HTV])
Christoph Mikuschek  (OLV Steinberg [HTV])
Markus Prolingheuer  (TV Alsbach [HTV])
Mikael Tjernberg  (SZ Wiesbaden [HTV])
Radoslav Dochev  (OLV Steinberg [HTV])
Jan Rathje  (TGM Budenheim [D])
Simon Harston  (TGM Budenheim [D])
Benno von Kutzschenbach  (SZ Wiesbaden [HTV])
Michael Steube  (OSC Kassel [HTV])
Andreas Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel [HTV])
Klaudius Skrzypek  (Gymn. Offenbach [HTV])
Götz Hofmann  (OLG Siegerland [D])
 
 
Bahn_2
Christoph Prunsche  (TuS Lübbecke [D])
Insa Müller  (OSC Kassel [HTV])
Kirsten Müller  (OSC Kassel [HTV])
Helmut Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel [HTV])
Arvid Glowka  (TSC Eintr. Dortmund [D])
Marie-Christine Böhm  (OLV Steinberg [HTV])
Peter Heim  (OL-Team Filder [D])
Volker Moll  (OLG Siegerland [D])
Wolfgang Vilz  (TV Eitelborn [D])
Wolfgang Fuchs  (OLG Siegerland [D])
Viktor Moll  (OSC Kassel [HTV])
Jennifer Warg  (SZ Wiesbaden [HTV])
Klaus Müller  (OSC Kassel [HTV])
Yuriy Krassowizkiy  (OLF Mainz [D])
Elisabeth Vollmer  (Gymn. Offenbach [HTV])
Ramona Krause  (SC Helsa [HTV])
Joachim Menn  (OLG Siegerland [D])
Erminia Farenfield  (OL Unterfranken [D])
Immanuel Berger  (OLV Steinberg [HTV])
Luise Kärger  (USC Leipzig [D])
Brit Horst  (TV Alsbach [HTV])
Esther Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg [HTV])
Silke Heyser-Ebbecke  (SZ Wiesbaden [HTV])
Uwe Krausbauer  (TV Vallendar [D])
Arne Wagner  (OLV Steinberg [HTV])
Alan Oprsal  (SMOC [GB])
Klaus Hochscheid  (TV Schwegenheim [D])
Felix Späth  (OLG Siegerland [D])
Klaus Prunsche  (TuS Lübbecke [D])
Uta Engel  (SC Helsa [HTV])
Sabine Stötzel  (OLG Siegerland [D])
Martin Garzorz  (Gymn. Offenbach [HTV])
Birger Holtermann  (Gymn. Offenbach [HTV])
Andrea Metz  (SC Helsa [HTV])
Volker Koch  (SZ Wiesbaden [HTV])
 
 
Bahn_3
Heinrich Götte  (OLF Mainz [D])
Hartwig Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel [HTV])
Lucca Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel [HTV])
Ulrike Setzer-Britwum  (OLG Siegerland [D])
Erika Ni  (OLV Steinberg [HTV])
Galina Krassowizkaja  (OLF Mainz [D])
Gerhard Horn  (SSV Planeta Radebeul [D])
Hans Hausmann  (OSC Kassel [HTV])
Winfried Rode  (SC Helsa [HTV])
Karl Drexhage  (SU Annen [D])
Claus-Peter Rathje  (TGM Budenheim [D])
Sylvia Fehling  (SC Helsa [HTV])
Annett Martin  (OSC Kassel [HTV])
Lindsey Fairhurst  (ohne Verein [D])
Lena Stortz  (OLV Steinberg [HTV])
Achim Bader  (OLF Mainz [D])
Peter Nüs  (OLG Siegerland [D])
Gabor Molnar  (TV Weißkirchen [HTV])
Katharina Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg [HTV])
Wolfgang Braun  (SC Helsa [HTV])
Monika Müller  (OSC Kassel [HTV])
Peter Müller  (SV Mörlenbach [HTV])
Hans Conrad  (TV Alsbach [HTV])
Brigitte Dersch  (SC Helsa [HTV])
Evelyn Büschemann  (TV Vallendar [D])
Wilhelm Hörning  (SG Kelkheim [HTV])
Miriam Klimke  (SZ Wiesbaden [HTV])
Arno Bernhardt  (ASC Breidenbach [HTV])
Walter Gieseler  (OLG Siegerland [D])
 
 
Bahn_4
Marie Fuchs  (OLG Siegerland [D])
Carla Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel [HTV])
Charlotte Lippross  (OSC Kassel [HTV])
Sabine Rothaug  (OSC Kassel [HTV])
Anna Wendt  (SC Helsa [HTV])
Anita Ni  (OLV Steinberg [HTV])
Celine Tourbier  (OLV Steinberg [HTV])
 
 
Bahn_5
Bojan Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel [HTV])
Yannic Lippross  (OSC Kassel [HTV])
Nils Holthoff  (OLV Steinberg [HTV])
Jarin Zeylmans  (OLV Steinberg [HTV])
Gerda Müller  (SV Mörlenbach [HTV])
Elisabeth Drexhage  (SU Annen [D])
Lukas Ostwald  (OLV Steinberg [HTV])
Shankara Isha Berger  (OLV Steinberg [HTV])
Julian Weise  (OL-AG Gymn. Netphen [D])
Hilde Bader  (OLF Mainz [D])
Simeon Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg [HTV])
Lukas Schumann  (OLV Steinberg [HTV])
Nils Berger  (OLV Steinberg [HTV])
Horst Göllmann  (SK Düsseldorf [D])
 
 
Bahn_6
Arne Fuchs  (OLG Siegerland [D])
Lilly Martin  (OSC Kassel [HTV])
Christian Kube  (SC Helsa [HTV])
Annika Holthoff  (OLV Steinberg [HTV])
Oliver Schmitt  (OLG Siegerland [D])
Paula Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel [HTV])
Melissa Krumme  (OSC Kassel [HTV])
Marion Vilz  (TV Eitelborn [D])
Niklas Hochscheid  (TV Schwegenheim [D])
Sarah Grimm  (OSC Kassel [HTV])
Philipp Stötzel  (OLG Siegerland [D])
Manus Ebbecke  (SV Neuhof [HTV])
Alexandra Tourbier  (OLV Steinberg [HTV])
Florence Tourbier  (OLV Steinberg [HTV])
Jessica Leonhäuser  (OSC Kassel [HTV])
Marvin Bientzle  (SV Neuhof [HTV])
Lina Haier  (OSC Kassel [HTV])
Tim Lukas Jesgarzewsk  (SC Helsa [HTV])
Leon Kollenbach  (SC Helsa [HTV])
Oliver Leimbach  (SC Helsa [HTV])
Jenö Pezsa  (SC Helsa [HTV])
Hanna Noll  (OSC Kassel [HTV])
Charlene Weber  (OSC Kassel [HTV])
Celine Vilz  (TV Eitelborn [D])
Patrick Berger  (OLV Steinberg [HTV])
Leonie Vilz  (TV Eitelborn [D])
Patrick Hammesfahr  (SV Neuhof [HTV])
Frederick Glanz  (OLV Steinberg [HTV])
Elena Gunkel  (OSC Kassel [HTV])
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe