Bahn_1
(11.4 km 155 Hm 27 P)

Ingo Horst   Markus Müller   Michael Steube   Andreas Blumenstein
TV Alsbach [HTV]   OSC Kassel [HTV]   OSC Kassel [HTV]   OSC Kassel [HTV]
Platz 1 in 57:15
LKM-Schnitt: 4.59
  Platz 4 in 73:48
LKM-Schnitt: 5.91
  Platz 20 in 96:56
LKM-Schnitt: 7.76
  Platz 22 in 106:00
LKM-Schnitt: 8.49
2:58
2:58
P 1
N 31
3:41
3:41
P 1
N 31
4:07
4:07
P 1
N 31
5:20
5:20
6:53
3:55
P 2
N 32
8:04
4:23
P 2
N 32
9:57
5:50
P 2
N 32
10:42
5:22
8:57
2:04
P 3
N 33
9:41
1:37
P 3
N 33
12:16
2:19
P 3
N 33
13:36
2:54
11:16
2:19
P 4
N 34
14:31
4:50
P 4
N 34
16:23
4:07
P 4
N 34
17:22
3:46
12:45
1:29
P 5
N 35
17:44
3:13
P 5
N 35
18:59
2:36
P 5
N 35
19:54
2:32
17:18
4:33
P 6
N 36
23:14
5:30
P 6
N 36
25:46
6:47
P 6
N 36
27:30
7:36
19:13
1:55
P 7
N 37
26:02
2:48
P 7
N 37
28:47
3:01
P 7
N 37
32:23
4:53
20:47
1:34
P 8
N 38
27:49
1:47
P 8
N 38
31:10
2:23
P 8
N 38
34:59
2:36
21:45
0:58
P 9
N 39
29:03
1:14
P 9
N 39
33:03
1:53
P 9
N 39
36:32
1:33
23:16
1:31
P 10
N 40
30:59
1:56
P 10
N 40
35:15
2:12
P 10
N 40
39:19
2:47
27:31
4:15
P 11
N 41
36:49
5:50
P 11
N 41
42:38
7:23
P 11
N 41
47:34
8:15
31:27
3:56
P 12
N 42
42:05
5:16
P 12
N 42
49:24
6:46
P 12
N 42
54:56
7:22
32:08
0:41
P 13
N 43
42:55
0:50
P 13
N 43
51:23
1:59
P 13
N 43
56:10
1:14
34:50
2:42
P 14
N 44
46:20
3:25
P 14
N 44
55:39
4:16
P 14
N 44
62:34
6:24
35:36
0:46
P 15
N 45
47:12
0:52
P 15
N 45
56:51
1:12
P 15
N 45
64:21
1:47
39:05
3:29
P 16
N 46
51:45
4:33
P 16
N 46
64:29
7:38
P 16
N 46
71:48
7:27
40:20
1:15
P 17
N 47
52:59
1:14
P 17
N 47
66:45
2:16
P 17
N 47
74:32
2:44
41:32
1:12
P 18
N 48
54:31
1:32
P 18
N 48
68:21
1:36
P 18
N 48
77:11
2:39
42:29
0:57
P 19
N 49
55:35
1:04
P 19
N 49
69:34
1:13
P 19
N 49
79:18
2:07
46:25
3:56
P 20
N 50
60:46
5:11
P 20
N 50
77:15
7:41
P 20
N 50
86:22
7:04
47:14
0:49
P 21
N 51
61:35
0:49
P 21
N 51
78:26
1:11
P 21
N 51
88:18
1:56
48:15
1:01
P 22
N 52
62:38
1:03
P 22
N 52
80:10
1:44
P 22
N 52
90:06
1:48
50:46
2:31
P 23
N 53
65:45
3:07
P 23
N 53
85:32
5:22
P 23
N 53
94:21
4:15
53:18
2:32
P 24
N 54
68:50
3:05
P 24
N 54
90:29
4:57
P 24
N 54
98:56
4:35
54:52
1:34
P 25
N 55
70:59
2:09
P 25
N 55
93:24
2:55
P 25
N 55
102:51
3:55
56:17
1:25
P 26
N 56
72:40
1:41
P 26
N 56
95:29
2:05
P 26
N 56
104:51
2:00
56:56
0:39
P 27
N 100
73:22
0:42
P 27
N 100
96:26
0:57
P 27
N 100
105:37
0:46
57:15
0:19
P 28
N Z
73:48
0:26
P 28
N Z
96:56
0:30
P 28
N Z
106:00
0:23

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

Bahn_2
(8.2 km 110 Hm 21 P)

Christoph Prunsche   Insa Müller   Kirsten Müller   Helmut Blumenstein   Viktor Moll   Klaus Müller
TuS Lübbecke [D]   OSC Kassel [HTV]   OSC Kassel [HTV]   OSC Kassel [HTV]   OSC Kassel [HTV]   OSC Kassel [HTV]
Platz 1 in 55:11
LKM-Schnitt: 6.15
  Platz 3 in 57:46
LKM-Schnitt: 6.44
  Platz 5 in 62:19
LKM-Schnitt: 6.95
  Platz 7 in 65:05
LKM-Schnitt: 7.26
  Platz 21 in 78:45
LKM-Schnitt: 8.78
  Platz 25 in 81:51
LKM-Schnitt: 9.12
2:01
2:01
P 1
N 40
2:16
2:16
P 1
N 40
2:31
2:31
P 1
N 40
2:13
2:13
P 1
N 40
2:41
2:41
P 1
N 40
2:58
2:58
7:19
5:18
P 2
N 32
7:52
5:36
P 2
N 32
9:27
6:56
P 2
N 32
7:56
5:43
P 2
N 32
10:56
8:15
P 2
N 32
11:32
8:34
8:38
1:19
P 3
N 35
9:34
1:42
P 3
N 35
11:13
1:46
P 3
N 35
9:36
1:40
P 3
N 35
13:16
2:20
P 3
N 35
13:53
2:21
10:21
1:43
P 4
N 34
11:27
1:53
P 4
N 34
13:42
2:29
P 4
N 34
13:22
3:46
P 4
N 34
18:36
5:20
P 4
N 34
16:59
3:06
13:38
3:17
P 5
N 33
15:23
3:56
P 5
N 33
17:35
3:53
P 5
N 33
17:18
3:56
P 5
N 33
26:16
7:40
P 5
N 33
22:19
5:20
16:01
2:23
P 6
N 50
18:40
3:17
P 6
N 50
21:18
3:43
P 6
N 50
20:44
3:26
P 6
N 50
29:25
3:09
P 6
N 50
26:24
4:05
19:42
3:41
P 7
N 57
22:52
4:12
P 7
N 57
26:32
5:14
P 7
N 57
26:35
5:51
P 7
N 57
34:44
5:19
P 7
N 57
32:10
5:46
23:14
3:32
P 8
N 45
26:58
4:06
P 8
N 45
30:49
4:17
P 8
N 45
30:39
4:04
P 8
N 45
39:35
4:51
P 8
N 45
37:07
4:57
25:27
2:13
P 9
N 101
29:36
2:38
P 9
N 101
33:06
2:17
P 9
N 101
33:24
2:45
P 9
N 101
42:22
2:47
P 9
N 101
40:35
3:28
27:04
1:37
P 10
N 42
31:30
1:54
P 10
N 42
34:59
1:53
P 10
N 42
35:43
2:19
P 10
N 42
44:31
2:09
P 10
N 42
43:33
2:58
29:39
2:35
P 11
N 46
34:17
2:47
P 11
N 46
37:44
2:45
P 11
N 46
38:25
2:42
P 11
N 46
49:23
4:52
P 11
N 46
48:36
5:03
32:41
3:02
P 12
N 48
37:08
2:51
P 12
N 48
41:11
3:27
P 12
N 48
41:18
2:53
P 12
N 48
52:46
3:23
P 12
N 48
52:31
3:55
33:37
0:56
P 13
N 49
38:12
1:04
P 13
N 49
42:23
1:12
P 13
N 49
43:07
1:49
P 13
N 49
54:18
1:32
P 13
N 49
54:17
1:46
39:45
6:08
P 14
N 102
42:40
4:28
P 14
N 102
45:56
3:33
P 14
N 102
48:37
5:30
P 14
N 102
58:00
3:42
P 14
N 102
59:25
5:08
43:18
3:33
P 15
N 52
46:42
4:02
P 15
N 52
50:35
4:39
P 15
N 52
52:25
3:48
P 15
N 52
63:16
5:16
P 15
N 52
64:36
5:11
45:20
2:02
P 16
N 31
48:45
2:03
P 16
N 31
52:45
2:10
P 16
N 31
54:27
2:02
P 16
N 31
65:54
2:38
P 16
N 31
67:28
2:52
49:25
4:05
P 17
N 37
52:05
3:20
P 17
N 37
56:31
3:46
P 17
N 37
59:20
4:53
P 17
N 37
71:31
5:37
P 17
N 37
73:50
6:22
51:31
2:06
P 18
N 103
54:23
2:18
P 18
N 103
58:50
2:19
P 18
N 103
61:47
2:27
P 18
N 103
74:30
2:59
P 18
N 103
77:09
3:19
52:29
0:58
P 19
N 55
55:14
0:51
P 19
N 55
59:34
0:44
P 19
N 55
62:44
0:57
P 19
N 55
75:28
0:58
P 19
N 55
78:18
1:09
54:03
1:34
P 20
N 56
56:42
1:28
P 20
N 56
61:07
1:33
P 20
N 56
64:05
1:21
P 20
N 56
77:23
1:55
P 20
N 56
80:25
2:07
54:49
0:46
P 21
N 100
57:22
0:40
P 21
N 100
61:55
0:48
P 21
N 100
64:48
0:43
P 21
N 100
78:15
0:52
P 21
N 100
81:22
0:57
55:11
0:22
P 22
N Z
57:46
0:24
P 22
N Z
62:19
0:24
P 22
N Z
65:05
0:17
P 22
N Z
78:45
0:30
P 22
N Z
81:51
0:29

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

Bahn_3
(5.4 km 105 Hm 15 P)

Heinrich Götte   Hartwig Blumenstein   Lucca Blumenstein   Monika Müller   Hans Hausmann   Annett Martin
OLF Mainz [D]   OSC Kassel [HTV]   OSC Kassel [HTV]   OSC Kassel [HTV]   OSC Kassel [HTV]   OSC Kassel [HTV]
Platz 1 in 39:34
LKM-Schnitt: 6.45
  Platz 3 in 44:07
LKM-Schnitt: 7.19
  Platz 5 in 46:42
LKM-Schnitt: 7.61
  Platz 12 in 57:13
LKM-Schnitt: 9.33
  Platz 15 in 60:04
LKM-Schnitt: 9.79
  Platz AK in 86:42
LKM-Schnitt: 14.13
2:08
2:08
P 1
N 104
2:41
2:41
P 1
N 104
2:27
2:27
P 1
N 104
3:35
3:35
P 1
N 104
3:06
3:06
P 1
N 104
4:08
4:08
4:09
2:01
P 2
N 37
3:58
1:17
P 2
N 37
3:43
1:16
P 2
N 37
5:15
1:40
P 2
N 37
4:46
1:40
P 2
N 37
5:43
1:35
6:51
2:42
P 3
N 36
7:34
3:36
P 3
N 36
6:37
2:54
P 3
N 36
9:19
4:04
P 3
N 36
10:29
5:43
P 3
N 36
13:58
8:15
9:09
2:18
P 4
N 52
10:36
3:02
P 4
N 52
9:38
3:01
P 4
N 52
13:12
3:53
P 4
N 52
14:42
4:13
P 4
N 52
22:09
8:11
14:00
4:51
P 5
N 102
16:02
5:26
P 5
N 102
15:48
6:10
P 5
N 102
20:38
7:26
P 5
N 102
22:04
7:22
P 5
N 102
31:06
8:57
15:43
1:43
P 6
N 35
18:11
2:09
P 6
N 35
17:57
2:09
P 6
N 35
22:59
2:21
P 6
N 35
24:55
2:51
P 6
N 35
40:53
9:47
17:58
2:15
P 7
N 34
20:43
2:32
P 7
N 34
20:34
2:37
P 7
N 34
25:57
2:58
P 7
N 34
28:14
3:19
P 7
N 34
44:21
3:28
22:41
4:43
P 8
N 33
24:59
4:16
P 8
N 33
25:48
5:14
P 8
N 33
31:47
5:50
P 8
N 33
36:01
7:47
P 8
N 33
56:23
12:02
24:57
2:16
P 9
N 32
27:37
2:38
P 9
N 32
28:55
3:07
P 9
N 32
35:15
3:28
P 9
N 32
42:18
6:17
P 9
N 32
61:36
5:13
28:34
3:37
P 10
N 105
32:26
4:49
P 10
N 105
33:18
4:23
P 10
N 105
41:21
6:06
P 10
N 105
48:02
5:44
P 10
N 105
69:27
7:51
31:08
2:34
P 11
N 53
35:05
2:39
P 11
N 53
36:20
3:02
P 11
N 53
44:54
3:33
P 11
N 53
51:13
3:11
P 11
N 53
73:37
4:10
35:37
4:29
P 12
N 38
39:53
4:48
P 12
N 38
42:20
6:00
P 12
N 38
51:09
6:15
P 12
N 38
55:49
4:36
P 12
N 38
80:01
6:24
36:48
1:11
P 13
N 55
40:56
1:03
P 13
N 55
43:37
1:17
P 13
N 55
53:18
2:09
P 13
N 55
57:01
1:12
P 13
N 55
83:00
2:59
38:28
1:40
P 14
N 56
42:55
1:59
P 14
N 56
45:25
1:48
P 14
N 56
55:36
2:18
P 14
N 56
58:48
1:47
P 14
N 56
85:20
2:20
39:13
0:45
P 15
N 100
43:39
0:44
P 15
N 100
46:15
0:50
P 15
N 100
56:39
1:03
P 15
N 100
59:40
0:52
P 15
N 100
86:15
0:55
39:34
0:21
P 16
N Z
44:07
0:28
P 16
N Z
46:42
0:27
P 16
N Z
57:13
0:34
P 16
N Z
60:04
0:24
P 16
N Z
86:42
0:27

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

Bahn_4
(2.8 km 30 Hm 12 P)

Marie Fuchs   Carla Mühlstein   Charlotte Lippross   Sabine Rothaug
OLG Siegerland [D]   OSC Kassel [HTV]   OSC Kassel [HTV]   OSC Kassel [HTV]
Platz 1 in 20:23
LKM-Schnitt: 6.77
  Platz 3 in 26:23
LKM-Schnitt: 8.77
  Platz 5 in 30:26
LKM-Schnitt: 10.11
  Fehlst
 
2:12
2:12
P 1
N 54
2:46
2:46
P 1
N 54
4:30
4:30
P 1
N 54
2:26
2:26
3:12
1:00
P 2
N 108
5:41
2:55
P 2
N 108
5:57
1:27
P 2
N 108
4:31
2:05
6:15
3:03
P 3
N 107
9:10
3:29
P 3
N 107
12:11
6:14
P 3
N 107
9:56
5:25
8:11
1:56
P 4
N 110
10:14
1:04
P 4
N 110
13:32
1:21
P 4
N 110
11:11
1:15
10:32
2:21
P 5
N 109
12:57
2:43
P 5
N 109
16:54
3:22
P 5
N 109
14:16
3:05
11:16
0:44
P 6
N 53
13:42
0:45
P 6
N 53
17:58
1:04
P 6
N 53
-----
-----
13:31
2:15
P 7
N 106
16:45
3:03
P 7
N 106
21:07
3:09
P 7
N 106
18:43
4:27
16:06
2:35
P 8
N 111
20:05
3:20
P 8
N 111
24:13
3:06
P 8
N 111
21:55
3:12
16:51
0:45
P 9
N 103
21:18
1:13
P 9
N 103
25:23
1:10
P 9
N 103
22:46
0:51
17:45
0:54
P 10
N 112
22:49
1:31
P 10
N 112
26:59
1:36
P 10
N 112
23:41
0:55
19:14
1:29
P 11
N 56
25:03
2:14
P 11
N 56
29:07
2:08
P 11
N 56
25:16
1:35
20:02
0:48
P 12
N 100
26:00
0:57
P 12
N 100
30:03
0:56
P 12
N 100
26:03
0:47
20:23
0:21
P 13
N Z
26:23
0:23
P 13
N Z
30:26
0:23
P 13
N Z
26:26
0:23

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

Bahn_5
(3.4 km 35 Hm 13 P)

Bojan Blumenstein   Yannic Lippross
OSC Kassel [HTV]   OSC Kassel [HTV]
Platz 1 in 21:51
LKM-Schnitt: 5.99
  Platz 3 in 24:13
LKM-Schnitt: 6.64
1:59
1:59
P 1
N 106
2:27
2:27
3:37
1:38
P 2
N 53
4:23
1:56
4:02
0:25
P 3
N 109
4:50
0:27
7:35
3:33
P 4
N 50
8:52
4:02
8:38
1:03
P 5
N 51
9:52
1:00
10:46
2:08
P 6
N 110
12:24
2:32
11:41
0:55
P 7
N 107
13:35
1:11
15:23
3:42
P 8
N 108
16:28
2:53
17:24
2:01
P 9
N 111
19:47
3:19
18:44
1:20
P 10
N 103
20:38
0:51
19:25
0:41
P 11
N 112
21:33
0:55
20:52
1:27
P 12
N 56
23:02
1:29
21:28
0:36
P 13
N 100
23:51
0:49
21:51
0:23
P 14
N Z
24:13
0:22

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

Bahn_6
(1.6 km 15 Hm 6 P)

Arne Fuchs   Lilly Martin   Lina Haier   Paula Mühlstein   Melissa Krumme   Hanna Noll   Charlene Weber   Sarah Grimm   Elena Gunkel   Jessica Leonhäuser
OLG Siegerland [D]   OSC Kassel [HTV]   OSC Kassel [HTV]   OSC Kassel [HTV]   OSC Kassel [HTV]   OSC Kassel [HTV]   OSC Kassel [HTV]   OSC Kassel [HTV]   OSC Kassel [HTV]   OSC Kassel [HTV]
Platz 1 in 8:39
LKM-Schnitt: 5.07
  Platz 3 in 8:57
LKM-Schnitt: 5.25
  Platz 4 in 8:59
LKM-Schnitt: 5.27
  Platz 11 in 11:23
LKM-Schnitt: 6.68
  Platz 13 in 13:22
LKM-Schnitt: 7.84
  Platz 14 in 13:23
LKM-Schnitt: 7.85
  Platz 16 in 13:33
LKM-Schnitt: 7.95
  Platz 19 in 14:49
LKM-Schnitt: 8.69
  Platz 28 in 24:38
LKM-Schnitt: 14.45
  Platz AK in 12:39
LKM-Schnitt: 7.42
2:19
2:19
P 1
N 113
1:49
1:49
P 1
N 113
1:47
1:47
P 1
N 113
2:14
2:14
P 1
N 113
2:42
2:42
P 1
N 113
4:14
4:14
P 1
N 113
2:38
2:38
P 1
N 113
5:03
5:03
P 1
N 113
12:32
12:32
P 1
N 113
3:05
3:05
3:11
0:52
P 2
N 114
2:40
0:51
P 2
N 114
2:47
1:00
P 2
N 114
3:14
1:00
P 2
N 114
3:45
1:03
P 2
N 114
5:11
0:57
P 2
N 114
3:36
0:58
P 2
N 114
5:52
0:49
P 2
N 114
13:21
0:49
P 2
N 114
4:08
1:03
4:27
1:16
P 3
N 115
4:19
1:39
P 3
N 115
4:28
1:41
P 3
N 115
5:03
1:49
P 3
N 115
5:26
1:41
P 3
N 115
7:04
1:53
P 3
N 115
6:02
2:26
P 3
N 115
8:03
2:11
P 3
N 115
15:19
1:58
P 3
N 115
6:01
1:53
6:35
2:08
P 4
N 116
6:42
2:23
P 4
N 116
6:42
2:14
P 4
N 116
8:03
3:00
P 4
N 116
8:28
3:02
P 4
N 116
10:01
2:57
P 4
N 116
10:56
4:54
P 4
N 116
10:36
2:33
P 4
N 116
18:04
2:45
P 4
N 116
8:32
2:31
7:30
0:55
P 5
N 56
7:50
1:08
P 5
N 56
7:48
1:06
P 5
N 56
9:41
1:38
P 5
N 56
9:59
1:31
P 5
N 56
11:41
1:40
P 5
N 56
12:10
1:14
P 5
N 56
12:17
1:41
P 5
N 56
19:43
1:39
P 5
N 56
10:16
1:44
8:20
0:50
P 6
N 100
8:35
0:45
P 6
N 100
8:38
0:50
P 6
N 100
10:53
1:12
P 6
N 100
13:03
3:04
P 6
N 100
12:53
1:12
P 6
N 100
13:08
0:58
P 6
N 100
14:20
2:03
P 6
N 100
24:13
4:30
P 6
N 100
12:16
2:00
8:39
0:19
P 7
N Z
8:57
0:22
P 7
N Z
8:59
0:21
P 7
N Z
11:23
0:30
P 7
N Z
13:22
0:19
P 7
N Z
13:23
0:30
P 7
N Z
13:33
0:25
P 7
N Z
14:49
0:29
P 7
N Z
24:38
0:25
P 7
N Z
12:39
0:23

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe