SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Damen_Elite Herren_Elite D10 H10 D12 H12 D14 H14 D16 H16 D18 H18 H20 D19AK H21AK D35 H35 D40 H40 D45 H45 D50 H50 D55 H55 D60 H60 D65 H65 D70 H70 H75 Offen_3 Offen_5 D19AL H21AL

 
Damen_Elite
Karin Schmalfeld  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Gunda Fischer  (OLV Weimar)
Esther Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Meike Jaeger  (Gundelfinger TS)
Insa Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Marika Dobke  (USC Leipzig)
Myrea Schröter  (OSC Kassel)
Jenny Seib  (TK Hannover)
Elisa Kaufmann  (USC Leipzig)
Isabell Jänich  (TOLF Berlin)
Monika Depta  (OLG Siegerland)
Marie Winkler  (USV Jena)
Brit Horst  (USV TU Dresden)
Luise Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
Anne Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Martina Spurna  (SK Praga Praha)
Katerina Matejova  (USK Praha)
Sonnhild Knoblauch  (USV TU Dresden)
Ivana Knaupova  (Braunschweiger MTV)
 
 
Herren_Elite
Leif Bader  (Post-SV Dresden)
Axel Fischer  (Bielefelder TG)
Ralph Körner  (LV Deggendorf)
Jens Leibiger  (Post-SV Dresden)
Wieland Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
Matthias Busch  (USC Leipzig)
Paul Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Roman Schulte-Zurhause  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Paul Leidinger  (Post-SV Dresden)
Ingo Horst  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Christian Teich  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Franz Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Lubos Mateju  (SK Praga Praha)
Denis Müller  (Treptower SV 1949)
Karsten Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Tomi Kääriäinen  (OL-Team Filder)
Raik Zschäckel  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
 
 
D10
Dorothea Müller  (Post-SV Dresden)
Annika Holthoff  (OLV Steinberg)
Anna-Lena Werner  (OSC Kassel)
Miriam Böttcher  (Post-SV Dresden)
Birte Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Melissa Krumme  (OSC Kassel)
Charlene Weber  (OSC Kassel)
Nora Schwarz  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H10
Robin Thiel  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Emil Sasse  (USV TU Dresden)
Ludwig Morgenstern  (Post-SV Dresden)
Ole Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Maximilian Knitsch  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Oliver Leimbach  (SC Helsa)
Matthäus Steudler  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Robin von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Erik Döhler  (TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Arne Böhmer  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Mario Koch  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Dmitri Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Till Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Peter Krüger  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Felix Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Jakob Schöne  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
D12
Anita Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Anna Friebe  (USV Jena)
Ina Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Charlotte Lippross  (OSC Kassel)
Luise Sasse  (USV TU Dresden)
Helene Haller  (USV TU Dresden)
Emilia Kolehmainen  (TSV Grünwald)
Anna Wendt  (SC Helsa)
Carla Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel)
Laura Elflein  (OLG Regensburg)
Lina Haier  (OSC Kassel)
Lilly Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Johanna Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Maria Hinkel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
 
 
H12
Moritz Döllgast  (TV Oberbexbach)
Mark Otto  (TOLF Berlin)
Paul Scholtz  (TOLF Berlin)
Leo Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Markus Grätsch  (USV TU Dresden)
Julius Nitsche  (Post-SV Dresden)
Nils Holthoff  (OLV Steinberg)
Johannes Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Kjell Dähnn  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Leon Kollenbach  (SC Helsa)
Kilian Kempe  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
D14
Susen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Jessica Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Sophie Gruschka  (USV TU Dresden)
Lena Brückner  (OLG Regensburg)
Linda Beckmann  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Elisabeth Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Annkathrin Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Maria Berger  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Natalie Menn  (OLG Siegerland)
Sabine Rothaug  (OSC Kassel)
Maren Kucza  (TV Horn)
Corinna Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Anne Kästner  (USV Jena)
Marie Fuchs  (OLG Siegerland)
Nina Döllgast  (TV Oberbexbach)
Charlotte von Fournier  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Franziska Knitsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Wiebke Harter  (OLG Ortenau)
Stephie Fischer  (OLG Regensburg)
Alexandra Zelenina  (USG Chemnitz)
 
 
H14
Shankara Isha Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Severin Günther  (USV TU Dresden)
Alexander Büchner  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Jonas Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Jan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Yannic Lippross  (OSC Kassel)
Marten Klauer  (OLF Mainz)
Julius Huhn  (USV TU Dresden)
Felix Janz  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Karl Reinstorf  (USV TU Dresden)
Valtteri Kolehmainen  (TSV Grünwald)
Johannes Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Jonathan Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Richard Völkel  (USV TU Dresden)
Alvar Penning  (TuS Lübbecke)
Robin Dumnitz  (OLV Uslar)
Lucas Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Marco Elflein  (OLG Regensburg)
Malte Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Julius Reinstorf  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D16
Maria Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Josephine Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Johanna Schmidt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Anna Biller  (SV Mietraching)
Laura Michel  (OLG Siegerland)
Rieke Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Nina Geiger  (SV Mietraching)
Katharina Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Resi Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Anna Reinhardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Friederike Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Christina Hinkel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Erika Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Meike Kleist  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Lena Stortz  (OLV Steinberg)
Laura Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
H16
Franz Cruse  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Christian Duesmann  (TuS Lübbecke)
Christoph Prunsche  (TuS Lübbecke)
Paul Kossack  (Post-SV Dresden)
Jakob Krämer  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Jakob Schaal  (TV Kippenheim)
Camill Harter  (OLG Ortenau)
Jakob Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Markus Staub  (USG Chemnitz)
Dean Hagedorn  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Fabian Scheler  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Antonio Jänich  (TOLF Berlin)
Max Jakob  (LVB Leipzig)
Christopher Clemens  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Andrei Kraemer  (Post-SV Dresden)
Martin Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Felix Späth  (OLG Siegerland)
Bojan Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Jakob Roeingh  (OLG Siegerland)
Benedict Ebneth  (OLG Regensburg)
Sepp Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Justus Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Arvid Glowka  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Stefan Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Anatolij Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Christopher Lazik  (OLG Regensburg)
Andreas Riebisch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Theophil Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D18
Anne Fritsche  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Sandra Juras  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Undine Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Anne Ziemke  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Sylva Roßberg  (USG Chemnitz)
Anne Kunzendorf  (Gundelfinger TS)
Susi Hüllen  (OLG Regensburg)
Jennifer Baron  (OLV Steinberg)
Sandra Urbanietz  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Lucca Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Marie-Christine Böhm  (OLV Steinberg)
Leonie Harter  (OLG Ortenau)
Claudia Göbel  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Alina Jugenheimer  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Anja Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Johanna Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Diana Born  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
H18
Paul Lützkendorf  (OLV Weimar)
Georg Zentgraf  (USV Jena)
Philippe Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Fabian Kempe  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Martin Wiedmer  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Maximilian Ebneth  (OLG Regensburg)
Marvin Göricke  (TOLF Berlin)
Ralf Hübschmann  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Alexander Klessen  (TOLF Berlin)
Matthias Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Sebastian Cionoiu  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Florian Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Immanuel Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Daniel Hammer  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Sebastian Knitsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Martin Friebe  (USV Jena)
Johannes Gorecki  (USV Jena)
 
 
H20
Sören Lösch  (USV Jena)
Sören Riechers  (Bielefelder TG)
Niklas Glowka  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Christian Dienemann  (USV Jena)
Michael Ansorge  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Benjamin Forkel  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Albrecht Knoblauch  (USV TU Dresden)
Bjarne Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Andreas Kunzendorf  (Gundelfinger TS)
Falk Göbel  (USV TU Dresden)
Marco Jensch  (OLV Potsdam)
Bastian Dumnitz  (OLV Uslar)
Bodo Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Christoph Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
D19AK
Kerstin Saupe  (Post-SV Dresden)
Karin Vogl  (SV Mietraching)
Andrea Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Katja Pompe  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Franziska Hätscher  (USV Jena)
Jana Pratzka  (MTV Seesen)
Ulrike Pischke  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Anett Leibiger  (Post-SV Dresden)
Antje Schley  (USC Magdeburg)
Dagmar Behrendt  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Karoline Täuber  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ulrike Heider  (USC Leipzig)
Thamar Wendler  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Jana Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Nuria Badia Comas  (TSV Grünwald)
Katharina Otto  (ohne Verein)
Katarina Wollmerstädt  (TOLF Berlin)
Susann Jahn  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Rebecca Zilch  (OLV Steinberg)
Heike Hergott  (USG Chemnitz)
Anne Krüpfganz  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Cornelia Tonn  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Sophia Weber  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Anke Winnig  (Treptower SV 1949)
Ariane Pischke  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Meike Hartmann  (TV Horn)
Brit Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
Irina Sickert  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Susann Berndt  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Ximena Matus  (OLV Weimar)
Eva Koch  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Sybille Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Katja Richter  (SG Dittersdorf)
Fanny Sembner  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H21AK
Markus Prolingheuer  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Udo Lange  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Josef Neumann  (USV TU Dresden)
Uwe Möser  (Post-SV Dresden)
Malte Rehbein  (Treptower SV 1949)
Matthias Jandrig  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Martin Eidner  (USV TU Dresden)
Andi Kietsch  (TK Hannover)
Kolja Schulte-Zurhause  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Björn Kramer  (TSG Creidlitz)
Anton Kukhtin  (TK Hannover)
Stefan Richter  (SG Dittersdorf)
Carsten Kuttner  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Henri Hickethier  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Ludwig Lehmann  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Rolf Weinert  (Post-SV Dresden)
Marno Lohrenscheit  (ohne Verein)
Volker Schille  (USG Chemnitz)
Andreas Quandt  (SV Wissenschaft Quedli)
Thomas Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Sascha Martin  (USC Leipzig)
Tim Schröder  (USC Leipzig)
Roland Vogl  (SV Mietraching)
Michael Rödel  (TV 07 Coburg-Ketschend)
Piotr Dargacz  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Rolf Kerger  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Jan Birnstock  (USC Leipzig)
Torben Timmermann  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Jürgen Schubert  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Sven Demmig  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Max Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Martin Schwarz  (TV Horn)
Ralf Krüger  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Ralf Karassek  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Lutz Werner  (SV Wannweil)
Reimund Uhlig  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Jens Steudler  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
 
 
D35
Wiebke Sihver  (USC Leipzig)
Katrin Kubald  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Evi Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Susanne Heyder  (USC Leipzig)
Heidrun Finke  (OLV Uslar)
Tina Holthoff  (OLV Steinberg)
Renate Hirschmiller  (TV Horn)
Sylvia Thomas  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
 
 
H35
Tilo Pompe  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Gerrit Rode  (SC Helsa)
Oliver Hauptstock  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Radoslav Dochev  (OLV Steinberg)
Andreas Maltig  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Peter Gawlitza  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Jens Stöwhaas  (SU Annen)
Jens Rabe  (SV Sedlitz BW 90)
Falk Wenzel  (USC Leipzig)
Bert Xylander  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Christoph Kunth  (USC Magdeburg)
Stefan Bleidorn  (Treptower SV 1949)
Andreas Spengler  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Andreas Ohk  (USC Magdeburg)
Hendryk Wetzel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Martin Gertenbach  (SC Helsa)
Frank Sickert  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Jörg Eppendorfer  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Sven Claudius  (USC Magdeburg)
Jürgen Nowotny  (OLV Weimar)
Thomas Gropp  (TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Meinhard Foethke  (OLV Weimar)
Frank Rabe  (SV Sedlitz BW 90)
 
 
D40
Anke Müller  (Post-SV Dresden)
Katrin Cruse  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Claudia Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Sabine Juckelandt  (USV TU Dresden)
Bettina Kempe  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Bianca Dähnn  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Katja Hinkel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Birgit Spangenberg  (OLG Regensburg)
Silke Ansorge  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Petra Böhme  (USG Chemnitz)
Catrin Nitsche  (Post-SV Dresden)
Heike Göbel  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Anke Schellmann  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Elvira Weingard  (OLV Steinberg)
Antje Reinstorf  (USV TU Dresden)
Andrea Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Kirsten Kolbe  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Sabine Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Kerstin Juras  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Nadine Seib  (TK Hannover)
Antje Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Petra Schröter  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Andrea Kröber  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Heidi Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Anne Kolehmainen  (TSV Grünwald)
Heike Kraemer  (Post-SV Dresden)
Cornelia Roßberg  (USG Chemnitz)
Katrin Staub  (USG Chemnitz)
Evelyn Büschemann  (TV Vallendar)
 
 
H40
Andreas Lückmann  (Post-SV Dresden)
Matthias Müller  (Post-SV Dresden)
Andrei Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Benedikt Funk  (OLG Ortenau)
Mario Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Martin Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Udo Hinkel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Peter Richling  (USG Chemnitz)
Detlef Richter  (LVB Leipzig)
Gerd Böhme  (USG Chemnitz)
Martin Dähnn  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Peter Kudraß  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Dieter Berwing  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Holm Winter  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Hilmar Wendler  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Matthias Riebisch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Tornalf Lehmann  (USC Leipzig)
Harald Juras  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Steffen Gottschlich  (VfL Pirna-Copitz)
Oliver Janz  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Carol Claus  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Martin Herzog  (OLG Ortenau)
Dirk Meyer  (Treptower SV 1949)
Rainer Wichmann  (OLV Weimar)
Leo Seib  (TK Hannover)
Wolfram Knitsch  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Kay Cruse  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Torsten Kleipa  (OLF Mainz)
Ralf Büchner  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Peter Depta  (SU Annen)
Johannes Kremlacek  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Vadim Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Michael Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Burkhard Cerbe  (USV TU Dresden)
Hartmut Knitsch  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Jürgen Kohler  (USC Magdeburg)
Hagen Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Torsten Mättig  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Thomas Rothkegel  (Post-SV Dresden)
Adrian Knight  (MTV Dannenberg)
Karsten Stöcker  (SV Vorwärts Leipzig)
Steffen Schäfer  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Luis Moreton  (TK Hannover)
 
 
D45
Birgit Leibiger  (Post-SV Dresden)
Martina Fritzsche  (USG Chemnitz)
Birgit Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Ute Lösch  (USV Jena)
Marion Richter  (SG Dittersdorf)
Claudia Leibrandt  (TSV Malente)
Gudrun Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ute Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Andrea Rosemeier  (TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Elke Albrecht  (OLV Weimar)
Barbara Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Veronika Lange  (USC Magdeburg)
Ulrike Setzer-Britwum  (OLG Siegerland)
Heike Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Ute Schmidt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Carola Büchner  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Constanze Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Sabine Fiedler-Weiß  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Elke Schmidt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Kerstin Pischke  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
 
 
H45
Henning Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Frank Braatz  (Treptower SV 1949)
Gerd Jugenheimer  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Steffen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Andre Böhme  (OLG Regensburg)
Rene Boden  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Matthias Schumann  (OLV Weimar)
Matias Mieth  (USV Jena)
Olaf Schwenk  (Treptower SV 1949)
Fred Jensch  (OLV Potsdam)
Frank-Peter Frenzel  (TOLF Berlin)
Ari Kolehmainen  (TSV Grünwald)
Bernd Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Peter Berndt  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Berthold Kucza  (TV Horn)
Gheorghe Cionoiu  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Uwe Richter  (SG Dittersdorf)
Kay-Olaf Gläser  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Ronald Ansorge  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Frank Wiedenfeld  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Gerd Zimmermann  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Hartmut Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Gerhard-Michael Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Andreas Forner  (LVB Leipzig)
Lutz Kraemer  (Post-SV Dresden)
Dietmar Fuchs  (Post-SV Dresden)
Jens Bormann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Werner Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Thomas Rüster  (USV Jena)
Ingo Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Henry Jahn  (SV Bad Düben)
Frank Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Peter Treibmann  (USC Leipzig)
Wolfgang Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Lutz Wohlrabe  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Jürgen Elflein  (OLG Regensburg)
Stephan Krämer  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Birger Holtermann  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
 
 
D50
Renate Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Gisela Tonn  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Barbara Usemann  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Antje Sobczak  (Nordheide OT)
Elke Hausmann  (OSC Kassel)
Hildegard Rehorst  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Martina Huth  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Monika Braatz  (Treptower SV 1949)
Irma Schwarzkopf  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Rita Winkler  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Angelika Krüger  (USV TU Dresden)
Ingrid Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H50
Sergej sen. Sonnenberg  (Osnabrücker TB)
Gerhard Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Michael Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
Ulrich Kühne  (OLV Potsdam)
Wolf-Gerold Juckelandt  (USV TU Dresden)
Uwe Krausbauer  (TV Vallendar)
Dietmar Fremder  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Rüdiger Reischuk  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Jörg Beyer  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Wolfgang Börner  (SG Dittersdorf)
Christian Alter  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Uwe Andersson  (TSV Malente)
Peter Schmidt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Joachim Menn  (OLG Siegerland)
Bernd Döhler  (TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Uwe Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Konrad Tonn  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Helmut Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Harald Männel  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Wieland Albrecht  (OLV Weimar)
Frank Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Dietmar Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Burkhard Jandrig  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Alfons Ebneth  (OLG Regensburg)
Jürgen Helbig  (OLV Potsdam)
Steffen Wiedmer  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Bernd Flache  (ohne Verein)
 
 
D55
Hilde Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Ulrike Hacker  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Helga Lucke  (Post-SV Dresden)
Margitta Stöhr  (SG Dittersdorf)
Margit Reichert  (USV TU Dresden)
Bärbel Busch  (Post-SV Dresden)
Tytti Talarmo  (OLF Mainz)
Monika Weber  (Post-SV Dresden)
Angelika Weid  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Gabi Römhild  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Valentina Schlee  (OLF Mainz)
 
 
H55
Manfred Hickethier  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Heinrich Götte  (OLF Mainz)
Bernd Wollenberg  (TOLF Berlin)
Reinhard In der Stroth  (Osnabrücker TB)
Jochen Winkler  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Christian Haufe  (USV TU Dresden)
Detlev Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Josef sen. Fenzl  (OLG Regensburg)
Hans-Jürgen Busch  (Post-SV Dresden)
Vladimir Schlee  (OLF Mainz)
Lutz Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Helmut Härtelt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Nikolaus Risch  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Hans-Peter Blome  (TOLF Berlin)
Gerhard Plötz  (OLV Potsdam)
Ton de Vaan  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Michael Frenzel  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Horst Buhmann  (TSV Malente)
Wolfgang Braun  (SC Helsa)
Walter Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Werner Klawun  (Sachsen-Marathon)
 
 
D60
Susi Thiel  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Rita Renger  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Birgitt Michel  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Bärbl Lekauskas  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
H60
Rolf Krüpfganz  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Achim Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Veijo Talarmo  (OLF Mainz)
Hans Lange  (OLV Weimar)
Walter Gieseler  (OLG Siegerland)
Winfried Rode  (SC Helsa)
Frank Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Klaus-Henning Weck  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Thomas Stöhr  (SG Dittersdorf)
Tassilo Schmalfeld  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Holm Krüger  (USV TU Dresden)
Rolf Thiel  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Peter Nüs  (OLG Siegerland)
Andreas Müller  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Gert Ochmann  (USC Leipzig)
Hans Hausmann  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
D65
Uta Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Erika Lemnitzer  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Gisela Schubert  (OLV Weimar)
Ilse Eulitz  (OLV Weimar)
Brigitte Burkhardt  (Post-SV Dresden)
Rosemarie Zemanek  (SV Lok Leipzig Mitte)
 
 
H65
Eberhard Höfer  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Peter Wichmann  (USC Magdeburg)
Günter Gohde  (TK Hannover)
Hans Güth  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Friedrich Vischer  (OL-Team Filder)
Martin Gertenbach  (OSC Kassel)
Peter Löwe  (USV TU Dresden)
Karl Keddy  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Gerhard Horn  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Claus-Peter Rathje  (TGM Budenheim)
Siegmar Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Viktor Jarkov  (OLG Regensburg)
Hans-Jochen Rößler  (SV Robotron Dresden)
 
 
D70
Edeltraut Mevius  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Lenchen Heyder  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Brigitte Schmiedeberg  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
 
 
H70
Georg Reischl  (TV Osterhofen)
Rolf Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Rudolf Lorenz  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Achim Zemanek  (SV Lok Leipzig Mitte)
Peter Lückmann  (SV Sedlitz BW 90)
Horst Mevius  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Dieter Brockfeld  (Osnabrücker TB)
Horst Heyder  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
 
 
H75
Karl-Heinz Mols  (DARC Köln)
Klaus Fröhner  (MTV Dannenberg)
Martin Häfner  (TV Hochdorf)
Erich Sedlmair  (Osnabrücker TB)
Günter Brusdeilins  (Bielefelder Skiclub)
 
 
Offen_3
Katrin Schäfer  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Ruta Lekauskas  (Post-SV Dresden)
Silke Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Harald Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Brigitte Dersch  (SC Helsa)
Winkler  (Post-SV Dresden)
Marie-Luise Winkler  (Post-SV Dresden)
Jana Krepelin  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Patrick Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Ines Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Beate Knitsch  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Jessica Leonhäuser  (OSC Kassel)
Ragnar Siehver  (ohne Verein)
 
 
Offen_5
Tim Brüggemann  (ohne Verein)
Ralf Döllgast  (TV Oberbexbach)
Annett Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Christian Kremer  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Björn Hansen  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Horst von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
D19AL
Christine Büchner  (Treptower SV 1949)
Ulrike Winkler  (TOLF Berlin)
Sabine Poitz  (USV TU Dresden)
Claudia Ann Graber  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Katrin Hölzer  (OLV Weimar)
Nadine Enoch  (USC Magdeburg)
Carmen Jensch  (OLV Potsdam)
Ieva Grahl  (ohne Verein)
Elke Hacker  (USV TU Dresden)
Andrea Metz  (SC Helsa)
Farina Freigang  (Bielefelder TG)
Ortrun Xylander  (USC Leipzig)
Kristin Hentschel  (HSG Merseburg)
Grit Wollenberg  (TOLF Berlin)
Ekatarina Zelenina  (USG Chemnitz)
Elisabeth Ansorge  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Alexandra Kuntze  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Irina Wollmerstädt  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Daniela Thiel  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Frieda Frenzel  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Ines Grunau  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Sabine Stötzel  (OLG Siegerland)
Ute Schönfeld  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Hannah Teweleit  (OSC Kassel)
Kati Tschischkale  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Beate Schrenker  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Karolin Moraweck  (SG Zittau-Süd)
 
 
H21AL
Björn Risch  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Andre Schöne  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Martin Riebisch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Michael Löhning  (USV TU Dresden)
Götz Hofmann  (OLG Siegerland)
Markus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Benny Coppik  (OLV Steinberg)
Freddy Burghardt  (Post-SV Dresden)
Matthias Groh  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Andreas Groh  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Jan Knaup  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Enrico Mittelsteiner  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Michael Steube  (OSC Kassel)
Michael Dähnn  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Christian Töpfer  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Janek Leibiger  (Post-SV Dresden)
Hannes Heidrich  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Yves Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Björn Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Thomas Rewig  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Simon Harston  (TGM Budenheim)
Sebastian Schmetzke  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Andre Plötz  (OLV Potsdam)
David Klauer  (OLF Mainz)
Torben Glowka  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe