SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Damen_Elite Herren_Elite D10 H10 D12 H12 D14 H14 D16 H16 D18 H18 D20 H20 D19A H21A D35 H35 D40 H40 D45 H45 D50 H50 D55 H55 D60 H60 D65 H65 D70 H70 H75 Offen_2 Offen_4

 
Damen_Elite
Karin Schmalfeld  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Meike Jaeger  (Gundelfinger TS)
Claudia Ann Graber  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Brit Horst  (USV TU Dresden)
Katrin Hölzer  (OLV Weimar)
Jenny Seib  (TK Hannover)
Myrea Schröter  (OSC Kassel)
Farina Freigang  (Bielefelder TG)
Hanka Straube  (USC Leipzig)
Anne Krüpfganz  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Katerina Matejova  (USK Praha)
Monika Depta  (OLG Siegerland)
Cornelia Eckardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Gunda Fischer  (OLV Weimar)
Insa Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Luise Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
Marika Dobke  (USC Leipzig)
Anne Straube  (USC Leipzig)
Elisa Kaufmann  (USC Leipzig)
Ivana Knaupova  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Sonnhild Knoblauch  (USV TU Dresden)
Martina Spurna  (SK Praga Praha)
 
 
Herren_Elite
Leif Bader  (Post-SV Dresden)
Axel Fischer  (Bielefelder TG)
Christian Teich  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Tilo Pompe  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Ralph Körner  (LV Deggendorf)
Wieland Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Karsten Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Yves Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Thomas Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Denis Müller  (Treptower SV 1949)
Benny Coppik  (OLV Steinberg)
Paul Leidinger  (Post-SV Dresden)
Paul Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Franz Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Tomi Kääriäinen  (OL-Team Filder)
Ingo Horst  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Christoph Hofmeister  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Eike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Matthias Busch  (USC Leipzig)
Wieland Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
Roman Schulte-Zurhause  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Andre Schöne  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Götz Hofmann  (OLG Siegerland)
Tim Schröder  (USC Leipzig)
Jan Birnstock  (USC Leipzig)
Markus Prolingheuer  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Thomas Rewig  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Martin Schöne  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Stephan Köberle  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Lubos Mateju  (SK Praga Praha)
 
 
D10
Dorothea Müller  (Post-SV Dresden)
Birte Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Nora Schwarz  (USV TU Dresden)
Anna-Lena Werner  (OSC Kassel)
Annika Holthoff  (OLV Steinberg)
Charlene Weber  (OSC Kassel)
Melissa Krumme  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
H10
Erik Döhler  (TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Emil Sasse  (USV TU Dresden)
Felix Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Oliver Leimbach  (SC Helsa)
Mario Koch  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Johannes Herborn  (USV TU Dresden)
Robin Thiel  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Till Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Ole Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Maximilian Knitsch  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Jonas Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Peter Krüger  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Dmitri Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
 
 
D12
Alexandra Zelenina  (USG Chemnitz)
Anna Wendt  (SC Helsa)
Carla Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel)
Anita Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Ina Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Emilia Kolehmainen  (TSV Grünwald)
Lina Haier  (OSC Kassel)
Johanna Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Anna Friebe  (USV Jena)
Laura Elflein  (OLG Regensburg)
Luise Sasse  (USV TU Dresden)
Lilly Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Charlotte Lippross  (OSC Kassel)
Helene Haller  (USV TU Dresden)
Maria Hinkel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
 
 
H12
Moritz Döllgast  (TV Oberbexbach)
Julius Nitsche  (Post-SV Dresden)
Nils Holthoff  (OLV Steinberg)
Kjell Dähnn  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Kilian Kempe  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Markus Grätsch  (USV TU Dresden)
Marten Klauer  (OLF Mainz)
Mark Otto  (TOLF Berlin)
Johannes Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Leo Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Leon Kollenbach  (SC Helsa)
Paul Scholtz  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
D14
Annkathrin Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Susen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Corinna Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Anne Kästner  (USV Jena)
Maria Berger  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Linda Beckmann  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Anne Jurack  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Marie Geißler  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Sabine Rothaug  (OSC Kassel)
Sophie Gruschka  (USV TU Dresden)
Elisabeth Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Marie Fuchs  (OLG Siegerland)
Franziska Knitsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Nina Döllgast  (TV Oberbexbach)
Natalie Menn  (OLG Siegerland)
Charlotte von Fournier  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Wiebke Harter  (OLG Ortenau)
 
 
H14
Valtteri Kolehmainen  (TSV Grünwald)
Alexander Büchner  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Jonathan Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Alvar Penning  (TuS Lübbecke)
Anatolij Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Julius Huhn  (USV TU Dresden)
Robin Dumnitz  (OLV Uslar)
Felix Janz  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Karl Reinstorf  (USV TU Dresden)
Yannic Lippross  (OSC Kassel)
Lucas Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Jonas Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Jan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Johannes Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Malte Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Severin Günther  (USV TU Dresden)
Julius Reinstorf  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D16
Josephine Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Johanna Schmidt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Anna Biller  (SV Mietraching)
Nina Geiger  (SV Mietraching)
Maria Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Friederike Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Meike Kleist  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Christina Hinkel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Stephie Fischer  (OLG Regensburg)
Maren Kucza  (TV Horn)
Lena Stortz  (OLV Steinberg)
Resi Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Anna Reinhardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Sylva Roßberg  (USG Chemnitz)
Jessica Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Rieke Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Laura Michel  (OLG Siegerland)
Lena Brückner  (OLG Regensburg)
Erika Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Katharina Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Laura Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
H16
Christoph Prunsche  (TuS Lübbecke)
Fabian Scheler  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Jakob Krämer  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Camill Harter  (OLG Ortenau)
Jakob Roeingh  (OLG Siegerland)
Christopher Clemens  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Stefan Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Sepp Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Jakob Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Antonio Jänich  (TOLF Berlin)
Jakob Schaal  (TV Kippenheim)
Benedict Ebneth  (OLG Regensburg)
Marco Elflein  (OLG Regensburg)
Patrick Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Theophil Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Markus Staub  (USG Chemnitz)
Franz Cruse  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Dean Hagedorn  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Felix Späth  (OLG Siegerland)
Justus Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Bojan Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Christian Duesmann  (TuS Lübbecke)
Andrei Kraemer  (Post-SV Dresden)
Arvid Glowka  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Martin Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Markus Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Paul Kossack  (Post-SV Dresden)
Marvin Goericke  (TOLF Berlin)
Shankara Isha Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Christopher Lazik  (OLG Regensburg)
Andreas Riebisch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
D18
Marie Winkler  (USV Jena)
Anne Fritsche  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Marie-Christine Böhm  (OLV Steinberg)
Leonie Harter  (OLG Ortenau)
Claudia Göbel  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Johanna Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Sandra Urbanietz  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Undine Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Anja Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Lucca Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Anne Ziemke  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Anne Kunzendorf  (Gundelfinger TS)
Alina Jugenheimer  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Diana Born  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Jennifer Baron  (OLV Steinberg)
Susi Hüllen  (OLG Regensburg)
Claudia Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H18
Bjarne Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Paul Lützkendorf  (OLV Weimar)
Daniel Hammer  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Fabian Kempe  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Florian Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Johannes Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Sebastian Cionoiu  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Martin Wiedmer  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Alexander Klessen  (TOLF Berlin)
Georg Zentgraf  (USV Jena)
Immanuel Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Matthias Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Sebastian Knitsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Philippe Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Maximilian Ebneth  (OLG Regensburg)
Martin Friebe  (USV Jena)
Ralf Hübschmann  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
 
 
D20
Esther Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Ulrike Pischke  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Hannah Teweleit  (OSC Kassel)
Susann Jahn  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Karoline Täuber  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ines Grunau  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Isabell Jänich  (TOLF Berlin)
Elisabeth Ansorge  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Kati Tschiskale  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
 
 
H20
Sören Lösch  (USV Jena)
Christoph Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Sebastian Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Andreas Kunzendorf  (Gundelfinger TS)
Michael Ansorge  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Niklas Glowka  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Florian Urbanietz  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Sören Riechers  (Bielefelder TG)
Christian Dienemann  (USV Jena)
Falk Göbel  (USV TU Dresden)
Bastian Dumnitz  (OLV Uslar)
Martin Riebisch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Benjamin Forkel  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
 
 
D19A
Ulrike Winkler  (TOLF Berlin)
Christine Büchner  (Treptower SV 1949)
Irina Wollmerstädt  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Carmen Jensch  (OLV Potsdam)
Ieva Grahl  (ohne Verein)
Susanne Löhning  (USV TU Dresden)
Alexandra Kuntze  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Sandra Jahn  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Anett Leibiger  (Post-SV Dresden)
Elke Hacker  (USV TU Dresden)
Ute Schönfeld  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Franziska Hätscher  (USV Jena)
Ulrike Heider  (USC Leipzig)
Sabine Stötzel  (OLG Siegerland)
Andrea Metz  (SC Helsa)
Dagmar Behrendt  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Elisabeth Vollmer  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Heidi Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Cornelia Tonn  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Ximena Matus  (OLV Weimar)
Grit Schoppe  (HSG Merseburg)
Elvira Weingard  (OLV Steinberg)
Sarah Lehmann  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Frieda Frenzel  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Nadine Enoch  (USC Magdeburg)
Andrea Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Sophia Weber  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Katja Pompe  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Julia Schlei  (OLF Mainz)
Karolin Moraweck  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Karin Vogl  (SV Mietraching)
Meike Hartmann  (TV Horn)
Anke Winnig  (Treptower SV 1949)
Jana Pratzka  (MTV Seesen)
Kerstin Saupe  (Post-SV Dresden)
Veronika Leibiger  (Post-SV Dresden)
Rebecca Zilch  (OLV Steinberg)
Beate Schrenker  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Katharina Otto  (ohne Verein)
Thamar Wendler  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Grit Wollenberg  (TOLF Berlin)
Brit Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
Ulrike Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Kristin Hentschel  (HSG Merseburg)
Eva Koch  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
 
 
H21A
Andreas Groh  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Michael Rödel  (TV 07 Coburg-Ketschend)
Roland Vogl  (SV Mietraching)
Simon Harston  (TGM Budenheim)
Markus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Piotr Dargacz  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Sebastian Schmetzke  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Kolja Schulte-Zurhause  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Andi Kietsch  (TK Hannover)
Jan Knaup  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Max Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ludwig Lehmann  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
David Klauer  (OLF Mainz)
Torben Glowka  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Martin Eidner  (USV TU Dresden)
Björn Kramer  (TSG Creidlitz)
Teodor Yordanov  (USC Magdeburg)
Anton Kukhtin  (TK Hannover)
Jürgen Kohler  (USC Magdeburg)
Matthias Groh  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Jens Rabe  (SV Sedlitz BW 90)
Sven Demmig  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ingo Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Martin Schwarz  (TV Horn)
Lars Fremder  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Rolf Weinert  (Post-SV Dresden)
Marno Lohrenscheit  (ohne Verein)
Ralf Döllgast  (TV Oberbexbach)
Kay-Olaf Gläser  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Michael Dähnn  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Michael Löhning  (USV TU Dresden)
Frank Sickert  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Sascha Martin  (USC Leipzig)
Uwe Möser  (Post-SV Dresden)
Björn Risch  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Hannes Heidrich  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Josef Neumann  (USV TU Dresden)
Christian Töpfer  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Falk Wenzel  (USC Leipzig)
Enrico Mittelsteiner  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Andre Plötz  (OLV Potsdam)
Torben Timmermann  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Andreas Lenk  (USV TU Dresden)
Frank Rabe  (SV Sedlitz BW 90)
Freddy Burghardt  (Post-SV Dresden)
Michael Steube  (OSC Kassel)
Matthias Jandrig  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Ralf Krüger  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Jürgen Schubert  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Rolf Kerger  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Stephan Körber  (TV 07 Coburg-Ketschend)
Ralf Karassek  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Peter Treibmann  (USC Leipzig)
Bodo Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Detlev Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Tornalf Lehmann  (USC Leipzig)
Peter Schoppe  (HSG Merseburg)
 
 
D35
Wiebke Sihver  (USC Leipzig)
Katrin Schäfer  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Evi Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Heidrun Finke  (OLV Uslar)
Tina Holthoff  (OLV Steinberg)
Katrin Kubald  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Daniela Thiel  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Ekatarina Zelenina  (USG Chemnitz)
Sylvia Thomas  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Renate Hirschmiller  (TV Horn)
 
 
H35
Jens Köhler  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Hendryk Wetzel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Stefan Bleidorn  (Treptower SV 1949)
Jens Stöwhaas  (SU Annen)
Andreas Ohk  (USC Magdeburg)
Udo Lange  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Thomas Gropp  (TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Malte Rehbein  (Treptower SV 1949)
Andreas Maltig  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Meinhard Foethke  (OLV Weimar)
Gerrit Rode  (SC Helsa)
Uwe Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Oliver Hauptstock  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Jürgen Nowotny  (OLV Weimar)
Martin Gertenbach  (SC Helsa)
Radoslav Dochev  (OLV Steinberg)
Sven Claudius  (USC Magdeburg)
Torsten Ochmann  (USC Leipzig)
Lutz Werner  (SV Wannweil)
 
 
D40
Anke Müller  (Post-SV Dresden)
Katrin Cruse  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Bettina Kempe  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Andrea Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Anke Zentgraf  (USV Jena)
Cornelia Roßberg  (USG Chemnitz)
Antje Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Anke Schellmann  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Katja Hinkel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Silke Ansorge  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Jana Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Kirsten Kolbe  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Claudia Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Sabine Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Bianca Dähnn  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Nadine Seib  (TK Hannover)
Petra Böhme  (USG Chemnitz)
Birgit Spangenberg  (OLG Regensburg)
Catrin Nitsche  (Post-SV Dresden)
Anne Kolehmainen  (TSV Grünwald)
Evelyn Büschemann  (TV Vallendar)
Heike Göbel  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
 
 
H40
Andreas Lückmann  (Post-SV Dresden)
Dirk Meyer  (Treptower SV 1949)
Martin Dähnn  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Mario Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Martin Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Kay Cruse  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Burkhard Cerbe  (USV TU Dresden)
Detlef Richter  (LVB Leipzig)
Ralf Büchner  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Gerd Böhme  (USG Chemnitz)
Michael Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Arne Liscovius  (USV TU Dresden)
Udo Hinkel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Vadim Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Leo Seib  (TK Hannover)
Jens Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Matthias Riebisch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Oliver Janz  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Raik Zschäckel  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Heiko Gossel  (USV TU Dresden)
Jörg Eppendorfer  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Benedikt Funk  (OLG Ortenau)
Andrei Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Wolfram Knitsch  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Peter Depta  (SU Annen)
Carol Claus  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Torsten Kleipa  (OLF Mainz)
Hagen Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Johannes Kremlacek  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Dieter Berwing  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Luis Moreton  (TK Hannover)
Martin Herzog  (OLG Ortenau)
Adrian Knight  (MTV Dannenberg)
Hilmar Wendler  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Hartmut Knitsch  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
 
 
D45
Barbara Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Veronika Lange  (USC Magdeburg)
Ulrike Setzer-Britwum  (OLG Siegerland)
Birgit Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Birgit Leibiger  (Post-SV Dresden)
Petra Schmalfeld  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Ute Lösch  (USV Jena)
Claudia Leibrandt  (TSV Malente)
Viola Kaiser  (HSG Merseburg)
Carola Büchner  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Elke Albrecht  (OLV Weimar)
Ute Schmidt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Martina Fritzsche  (USG Chemnitz)
Heike Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Andrea Rosemeier  (TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Constanze Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Ute Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Kerstin Dresen  (OLF Mainz)
Elke Schmidt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Gudrun Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Marion Richter  (SG Dittersdorf)
Sybille Schach  (SV Wannweil)
 
 
H45
Andreas Spengler  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Matthias Müller  (Post-SV Dresden)
Henning Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Rene Boden  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Peter Richling  (USG Chemnitz)
Andreas Forner  (LVB Leipzig)
Gerhard-Michael Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Werner Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Stephan Krämer  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Gerd Zimmermann  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Matias Mieth  (USV Jena)
Michael Buchmann  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Matthias Schumann  (OLV Weimar)
Frank Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Berthold Kucza  (TV Horn)
Lutz Wohlrabe  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Björn Hansen  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Thomas Rüster  (USV Jena)
Birger Holtermann  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Jens Leibiger  (Post-SV Dresden)
Gerd Jugenheimer  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Frank Braatz  (Treptower SV 1949)
Frank Wiedenfeld  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Steffen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Dirk Hartmann  (SV Mietraching)
Ronald Ansorge  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Peter Hering  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Hartmut Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Norbert Zenker  (USV TU Dresden)
Ari Kolehmainen  (TSV Grünwald)
Andre Böhme  (OLG Regensburg)
Jens Bormann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Gheorghe Cionoiu  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Roger Helling  (MTV Bamberg)
Peter Berndt  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Bernd Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Magnus Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Olaf Schwenk  (Treptower SV 1949)
 
 
D50
Renate Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Martina Huth  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Monika Braatz  (Treptower SV 1949)
Bettina Schmidt  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Eleonore Pohl  (USV TU Dresden)
Angelika Krüger  (USV TU Dresden)
Hildegard Rehorst  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Antje Sobczak  (Nordheide OT)
Ingrid Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
Gisela Tonn  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Franziska Schöne  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Irma Schwarzkopf  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Barbara Usemann  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Elke Hausmann  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
H50
Sergej sen. Sonnenberg  (Osnabrücker TB)
Bernd Döhler  (TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Konrad Tonn  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Rüdiger Reischuk  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Gerd Schote  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Uwe Krausbauer  (TV Vallendar)
Wieland Albrecht  (OLV Weimar)
Dieter Kleist  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Burkhard Jandrig  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Alfons Ebneth  (OLG Regensburg)
Andreas Romeyke  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Joachim Menn  (OLG Siegerland)
Frank Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Gerhard Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Michael Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
Uwe Dresel  (SU Annen)
Ulrich Kühne  (OLV Potsdam)
Harald Männel  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Dietmar Fremder  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Dietmar Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Wolfgang Börner  (SG Dittersdorf)
Helmut Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Klaus Schmidt  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Uwe Andersson  (TSV Malente)
Jörg Beyer  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
 
 
D55
Tytti Talarmo  (OLF Mainz)
Helga Lucke  (Post-SV Dresden)
Hannelore Schubert  (SG Dittersdorf)
Monika Weber  (Post-SV Dresden)
Gabi Römhild  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Ulrike Hacker  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Bärbel Busch  (Post-SV Dresden)
Hilde Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Angelika Weid  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Margitta Stöhr  (SG Dittersdorf)
 
 
H55
Manfred Hickethier  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Helmut Härtelt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Ton de Vaan  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Jochen Winkler  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Heinrich Götte  (OLF Mainz)
Christian Haufe  (USV TU Dresden)
Wolfgang Braun  (SC Helsa)
Hans-Jürgen Busch  (Post-SV Dresden)
Andreas Dresen  (OLF Mainz)
Nikolaus Risch  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Reinhard In der Stroth  (Osnabrücker TB)
Bernd Wollenberg  (TOLF Berlin)
Lutz Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Hans-Peter Blome  (TOLF Berlin)
Horst Buhmann  (TSV Malente)
Josef sen. Fenz  (OLG Regensburg)
Walter Schach  (SV Wannweil)
 
 
D60
Rita Renger  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Birgitt Michel  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Birgit Richter  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Susi Thiel  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
 
 
H60
Tassilo Schmalfeld  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Achim Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Michael Frenzel  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Veijo Talarmo  (OLF Mainz)
Klaus-Henning Weck  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Winfried Rode  (SC Helsa)
Hans Lange  (OLV Weimar)
Heinz Peter Simon  (MTV Bamberg)
Hans Hausmann  (OSC Kassel)
Rolf Krüpfganz  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Andreas Müller  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Peter Nüs  (OLG Siegerland)
Gert Ochmann  (USC Leipzig)
Rolf Thiel  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Walter Gieseler  (OLG Siegerland)
Thomas Stöhr  (SG Dittersdorf)
Holm Krüger  (USV TU Dresden)
Frank Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
D65
Uta Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Gisela Schubert  (OLV Weimar)
Ilse Eulitz  (OLV Weimar)
Brigitte Burkhardt  (Post-SV Dresden)
Erika Lemnitzer  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
 
 
H65
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Eberhard Höfer  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Siegmar Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Karl Keddy  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Hans Güth  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Claus-Peter Rathje  (TGM Budenheim)
Martin Gertenbach  (OSC Kassel)
Günter Gohde  (TK Hannover)
Friedrich Vischer  (OL-Team Filder)
Peter Wichmann  (USC Magdeburg)
Viktor Jarkov  (OLG Regensburg)
Peter Löwe  (USV TU Dresden)
Hans-Jochen Rößler  (SV Robotron Dresden)
 
 
D70
Lenchen Heyder  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Brigitte Schmiedeberg  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Edeltraut Mevius  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
 
 
H70
Georg Reischl  (TV Osterhofen)
Gerhard Horn  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Eberhard Lemnitzer  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Dieter Brockfeld  (Osnabrücker TB)
Horst Mevius  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Peter Lückmann  (SV Sedlitz BW 90)
Rudolf Lorenz  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Horst Heyder  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
 
 
H75
Karl-Heinz Mols  (DARC Köln)
Günter Brusdeilins  (Bielefelder Skiclub)
Klaus Fröhner  (MTV Dannenberg)
Erich Sedlmair  (Osnabrücker TB)
Martin Häfner  (TV Hochdorf)
 
 
Offen_2
Tim Brüggemann  (ohne Verein)
Antje Schley  (USC Magdeburg)
Jessica Leonhäuser  (OSC Kassel)
Ruta Lekauskas  (Post-SV Dresden)
Brigitte Dersch  (ohne Verein)
Valentina Schlee  (OLF Mainz)
 
 
Offen_4
Gerhard Plötz  (OLV Potsdam)
Christian Alter  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Christoph Kunth  (USC Magdeburg)
Jürgen Helbig  (OLV Potsdam)
Peter Schmidt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Harald Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Jana Krepelin  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Jörg Leibiger  (Post-SV Dresden)
Jürgen Elflein  (OLG Regensburg)
Vladimir Schlee  (OLF Mainz)
Holger Jurack  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Michael Schubert  (Chemnitzer Polizei-SV)
Kerstin Pischke  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Ariane Pischke  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Christian Kremer  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Max Jakob  (LVB Leipzig)
Beate Knitsch  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Annett Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Antje Reinstorf  (USV TU Dresden)
Marika Leibiger  (Post-SV Dresden)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe