SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

H19L H40 D19L_H18_H45 H19K_H50 D183540_H1655 D1650_H60 D19K60H70 H14 D12_H12

 
H19L
Bjarne Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Christoph Hofmeister  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Christian Roßnegger  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Harald Friedl  (TSV Brockum)
Patrick Hofmeister  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Gerrit Rode  (SC Helsa)
Jens Köhler  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Joachim Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Eike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Jens Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Martin Gertenbach  (SC Helsa)
Markus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
H40
Leo Seib  (TK Hannover)
Thomas Binsch  (OLG Südheide)
Dirk Strauß  (SV Hildesia Diekholzen)
Ralf Klabuhn  (Sportschule der Bundeswehr)
Matthias Blaschke  (SC Volpriehausen)
Luis Moreton  (TK Hannover)
Jörg Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Markus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
D19L_H18_H45
Henning Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Franz-Josef Dirkes  (SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen)
Esther Stamer  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Uli Bandt  (TSV Worpswede)
Ute van Straaten  (WOLF)
Stefan Schulte  (SC Melle 03)
Claudia-Ann Graber  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Jenny Seib  (TK Hannover)
Timo Holloway  (MTV Seesen)
 
 
H19K_H50
Erhard Jübermann  (RSV Hannover)
Andreas Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Rochus Souan  (Nordheide OT)
Martin Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Jens Neumann  (SC Helsa)
Sven Simonsen  (MTV Seesen)
Wolfgang Wöldecke  (SC Melle 03)
Bernd Höfner  (TSV Wulften)
Werner Kornetzki  (SC Melle 03)
Gunter Mücke  (RSV Hannover)
Ralf Döblitz  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Viktor Moll  (OSC Kassel)
Stefan Kühn  (Bad Berleburg)
Anton Kukhtin  (TK Hannover)
Andi Kietsch  (TK Hannover)
Holger Hunze  (MTV Seesen)
Zhivko Duchev  (SSV Langenhagen)
Frederik Hanses  (SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen)
René Vandieken  (RCEH Celle)
Thomas Müller  (TK Hannover)
Ferdinand Hanses  (SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen)
Ingo Ogertschnig  (TK Hannover)
Udo Sobczak  (Nordheide OT)
Dieter Schlaefke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Uwe Dresel  (SU Annen)
 
 
D183540_H1655
Reinhard In der Stroth  (Osnabrücker TB)
Gerhard Niederland  (TSV Schloß Ricklingen)
Elisabeth Seib  (TK Hannover)
Tatjana Dumnitz  (OLV Uslar)
Nadine Seib  (TK Hannover)
Ulrike Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Theresia Schulte  (SC Melle 03)
Patrick Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Bianca Dähnn  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Sylke Höfner  (TSV Wulften)
Johannes Müssen  (SuS Vehrte)
Wolfgang Braun  (SC Helsa)
Hartwig Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Bärbel Blaschke  (TSV Nusse)
Liisa Rihko-Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Florian Schulte  (SC Melle 03)
Ulrike Korff  (SC Achmer)
Detlev Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Barbara Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Rainer Pieper  (SSV Langenhagen)
Katharina Schmidt  (TG Münden)
Svenja Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Antje Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Hans-Joachim Finze  (RSV Hannover)
Niklas Joest  (Tyrving IL)
Victor Armstrong  (SC Helsa)
Sabine Weldner  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
D1650_H60
Günter Gohde  (TK Hannover)
Karlheinz Niescken  (SSV Langenhagen)
Gunda Bohnens  (TG Münden)
Laura Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Karl-Heinz Liebegut  (RCEH Celle)
Wiebke Assenmacher  (SuS Vehrte)
Ursula Mücke  (RSV Hannover)
Jana Schreiber  (OLV Uslar)
Karin Schlaefke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Hartmut Beckmann  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Paul Engel  (SC Helsa)
Gabriele Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Sabine Rothaug  (OSC Kassel)
Antonia Miteva  (OLV Uslar)
Jessica Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Antje Sobczak  (Nordheide OT)
Wilf Holloway  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Bernd Bornewasser  (SSV Langenhagen)
Ulrike Wöldecke  (SC Melle 03)
Annegret Assenmacher  (SuS Vehrte)
Albrecht Bergt  (TSV Fischerhude)
Ingrid Müssen  (SuS Vehrte)
Linda Beckmann  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Rosemary Hurford  (Bristol OC)
Holger Bohnens  (TG Münden)
Martin Gertenbach  (OSC Kassel)
Winfried Rode  (SC Helsa)
 
 
D19K60H70
Jana Pratzka  (MTV Seesen)
Dieter Brockfeld  (Osnabrücker TB)
Annett Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Hans-Georg Dahme  (RSV Hannover)
Ingrid Dahme  (RSV Hannover)
Irmela Bergt  (TSV Fischerhude)
Werner Hasse  (TK Hannover)
Christa Engel  (SC Helsa)
Birgitt Michel  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Ulrike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Walter Rehbein  (TG Münden)
Ursula Brockfeld  (Osnabrücker TB)
Klaus Romberg  (Osnabrücker TB)
Erich Sedlmair  (Osnabrücker TB)
Hanne-Lore Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
H14
Jan Felix Topp  (TSV Worpswede)
Malte Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Hannes Dirks  (TG Münden)
Robin Dumnitz  (OLV Uslar)
Lukas Teller  (TSV Worpswede)
 
 
D12_H12
Tim Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Karolin Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Birte Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Ole Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Felix Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Birte Strauß  (SV Hildesia Diekholzen)
Till Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Jonas Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Karola Schmidt  (TG Münden)
Tim Lukas Jesgarzewski  (SC Helsa)
Oliver Leimbach  (SC Helsa)
Jessica Leonhäuser  (OSC Kassel)
Lisa Schill und Andrea  (OLV Uslar)
Magnus Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Kilian Lilje  (TSV Worpswede)
Kjell Dähnn  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Johanna Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Annika Strauß  (SV Hildesia Diekholzen)
Lennart Knop  (MTV Seesen)
Klaas Dähnn  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Pascal Gretschel  (OLV Uslar)
Robin von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Leon Kollenbach  (SC Helsa)
Cosima Helbig  (SC Helsa)
Lilly Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Jonas Schill und Co.  (OLV Uslar)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe