SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D_12 D_14 D_18 D_19_K D_19_L D_40 D_50 D_60 DH_10 H_12 H_14 H_18 H_19_K H_19_L H_40 H_45 H_50 H_55 H_60 H_70 KL ML

 
D_12
Strauß Birte  (SV Hildesia Diekholzen)
Drese Johanna  (OLV Uslar)
Herlyng Ane Eline  (Grue IL)
Kühnhold Karolin  (WSV Braunlage)
Friedrichs Birte  (MTV Seesen)
 
 
D_14
Drese Jessica  (OLV Uslar)
Assenmacher Wiebke  (SUS Vehrte)
 
 
D_18
Blumenstein Lucca  (OSC Kassel)
Dumnitz Tatjana  (OLV Uslar)
Finkenstädt Laura  (OLV Uslar)
Elisabeth Seib  (TK Hannover)
Bruns Rieke  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Bruns Svenja  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
D_19_K
Pratzka Jana  (MTV Seesen)
Sokolova Svetlana  (TK Hannover)
Höfner Sylke  (TSV Wulften)
Friedl Anika  (TSV Brockum)
Schmidiko Kathrin  (USV Jena)
Bruns Ulrike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Friedl Jessica  (TSV Brockum)
 
 
D_19_L
von Gaza Anke  (OLV Uslar)
Stamer Esther  (MTV Braunschweig)
Dobke Marika  (USC Leipzig)
Klose Andres  (BTG Bielefeld)
Finke Heidrun  (OLV Uslar)
Seib Jenny  (TK Hannover)
Drese Evi  (OLV Uslar)
Kühnhold Antje  (WSV Braunlage)
 
 
D_40
Finkenstädt Andrea  (OLV Uslar)
Seib Nadine  (TK Hannover)
Korff Ulrike  (SC Achmer)
Kühnel Radka  (Trollhättan SOK)
Rihko-Struckmann Liisa  (MTV Braunschweig)
Friedrichs Ulrike  (MTV Seesen)
Schulte Theresia  (SC Melle 03)
Hallén Annika  (Trollhättan SOK)
 
 
D_50
Sobczak Antje  (OT Nordheide)
Wöldecke Ulrike  (SC Melle 03)
Müssen Ingrid  (SUS Vehrte)
Bode Veronika  (SC Melle 03)
Assenmacher Annegret  (SUS Vehrte)
 
 
D_60
Bergt Irmela  (TSV Fischerhude)
Dahme Ingrid  (RSV Hannover)
Brockfeld Ursula  (OTB Osnabrück)
Heyder Lenchen  (LT Lübeck)
Stelzer Irmtraut  (TuRa Harksheide)
Bruns Hane-Lore  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
DH_10
Rüscher Michel  (SC Klecken)
Dresel Jonas  (SC Klecken)
Bruns Matti  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Hansen Thore  (LT Lübeck)
Drese Felix  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
H_12
Kühnhold Tim  (WSV Braunlage)
Lilje Kilian  (TSV Worpswede)
Henseler Ole  (MTV Seesen)
Finkenstädt Till  (OLV Uslar)
Leschowski Jannik  (TSV Worpswede)
Requate Frederik  (Preetzer TSV)
Schliebener Jan  (OLV Uslar)
Stuckmann Magnus  (MTV Braunschweig)
Kalka Jerome  (OLV Uslar)
Herlyng Halvor  (Grue IL)
Kohlmeyer Niklas  (SC Melle 03)
 
 
H_14
Blumenstein Bojan  (OSC Kassel)
Otto Tom  (SC Klecken)
Finkenstädt Malte  (OLV Uslar)
Dumnitz Robin  (OLV Uslar)
Wöldecke Tobias  (SC Melle 03)
Friedl Harald  (TSV Brockum)
 
 
H_18
Dresel Patrick  (SC Klecken)
Thies Stefan  (SC Klecken)
Dresel Markus  (SC Klecken)
Schulte Florian  (SC Melle 03)
Titlus Hannes  (Preetzer TSV)
Knight Chris  (MTV Dannenberg)
 
 
H_19_K
Kietsch Anton  (TK Hannover)
Hanses Frederik  (SV Eintr. Neuenkirchen)
Kukhtin Anton  (TK Hannover)
Vandieken René  (RCEH Celle)
Simonsen Sven  (MTV Seesen)
Döblitz Ralf  (MTV Braunschweig)
Rauch Marius  (TuS Hilter)
Christoph Schmitz  (ohne Verein)
Hennseler Martin  (MTV Seesen)
Nikola K. Zahariev  (TK Hannover)
Duchev Zhivko  (SSV Langenhagen)
Hartmann Werner  (RCEH Celle)
 
 
H_19_L
Friedrichs Bjarne  (MTV Seesen)
Stamer Joachim  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Finkenstädt Michael  (OLV Uslar)
Struckmann Jens  (MTV Braunschweig)
Stamer Christian  (Preetzer TSV)
Domeyer Dirk  (BTG Bielefeld)
Lötzke Matthias  (Buxtehude)
Schröder Tim  (USC Leipzig)
Hofmeister Patrick  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Hofmeister Christoph  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Köhler Jens  (MTV Braunschweig)
Bruns Eike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Kwiatkowski André  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Bruns Thilo  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Schmidt Sunke  (Preetzer TSV)
Friedl Harald  (TSV Brockum)
 
 
H_40
Hallén Jörgen  (Trollhättan SOK)
Seib Leo  (TK Hannover)
Reischuk Rüdiger  (LT Lübeck)
Kühnhold Jörg  (WSV Braunlage)
Moreton Luis  (TK Hannover)
Strauß Dirk  (SV Hildesia Diekholzen)
Görtelmeyer Thomas  (RSV Hannover)
Herlyng Björn Gaute  (Grue IL)
Kööhler Hans  (Trollhättan SOK)
Priestley Geoff  (OT Nordheide)
Hasse Frank  (TK Hannover)
Binsch Thomas  (OLG Südheide)
Knight Ady  (MTV Dannenberg)
 
 
H_45
Bruns Henning  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Morawietz Jochen  (Preetzer TSV)
Drese Werner  (OLV Uslar)
Schulte Stefan  (SC Melle 03)
Hansen Björn  (LT Lübeck)
Dirkes Franz-Josef  (SV Eintr. Neuenkirchen)
 
 
H_50
Blumenstein Helmut  (OSC Kassel)
Jübermann Erhard  (RSV Hannover)
Seefeld Karl-Heinz  (OLV Uslar)
Wöldecke Wolfgang  (SC Melle 03)
Sobczak Udo  (OT Nordheide)
Souan Rochus  (OT Nordheide)
Höfner Bernd  (TSV Wulften)
Schneider Uwe  (RSV Hannover)
 
 
H_55
In der Stroth Reinhard  (OTB Osnabrück)
Pieper Rainer  (SSV Langenhagen)
Müssen Johannes  (SUS Vehrte)
Friedrichs Detlev  (MTV Seesen)
Finze Hans-Joachim  (RSV Hannover)
Hahne Günter  (SSV Langenhagen)
 
 
H_60
Bornewasser Bernd  (SSV Langenhagen)
Finkenstädt Frank  (OLV Uslar)
von Kunhardt Gert  (GC Waldshagen)
Stelzer Eberhard  (TuRa Harksheide)
Grundmann Hans-Jürgen  (TS Großburgwedel)
Liebegut Karl-Heinz  (RCEH Celle)
Gohde Günter  (TK Hannover)
Bergt Albrecht  (TSV Fischerhude)
Niescken Karlheinz  (SSV Langenhagen)
 
 
H_70
Simon Hans  (TUS Hilter)
Heyder Horst  (LT Lübeck)
Sedlmair Erich  (OTB Osnabrück)
Hasse Werner  (TK Hannover)
Brockfeld Dieter  (OTB Osnabrück)
Dahme Hans-Georg  (RSV Hannover)
Fröhner Klaus  (MTV Dannenberg)
 
 
KL
von Gaza Robin  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
ML
Schröder Bärbel  (SC Klecken)
Schulz Uwe  (MTV Dannenberg)
Lagemann Dagmar  (SC Klecken)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe