SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D14_Vorlauf D18_Vorlauf D19__DS_Vorlauf_A D19__DS_Vorlauf_B D19__DX_Vorlauf D40_Vorlauf_A D40_Vorlauf_B D55_Vorlauf H14_Vorlauf_A H14_Vorlauf_B H18_Vorlauf_A H18_Vorlauf_B H19__HS_Vorlauf_A H19__HS_Vorlauf_B H19__HS_Vorlauf_C H40_Vorlauf_A H40_Vorlauf_B H40_Vorlauf_C H55_Vorlauf_A H55_Vorlauf_B

 
D14_Vorlauf
Lösch, Susen  (USV Jena)
Beckmann, Linda  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Knitsch, Franziska  (USG Chemnitz)
Bartsch, Alexandra  (TOLF Berlin)
Friebe, Anna  (USV Jena)
Winkler, Leonore  (USV Jena)
Döllgast, Nina  (TV Oberbexbach)
Lippross, Charlotte  (OSC Kassel)
Werner, Anna-Lena  (OSC Kassel)
Martin, Lilly  (OSC Kassel)
Rathmann, Resi  (SV Schmalkalden)
Graw, Annika  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Fuchs, Marie  (OLG Siegerland)
Rothaug, Sabine  (OSC Kassel)
Mühlstein, Carla  (OSC Kassel)
Wendt, Anna  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Ni, Anita  (OLV Steinberg)
Vilz, Celine  (TV Eitelborn)
Weber, Charlene  (OSC Kassel)
Prunsche, Anna-Lena  (TUS Lübbecke)
 
 
D18_Vorlauf
Juras, Sandra  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Schmidt, Johanna  (Planeta Radebeul)
Röhnert, Karoline  (Planeta Radebeul)
Dumnitz, Tatjana  (OLV Uslar)
Blumenstein, Lucca  (OSC Kassel)
Seib, Elisabeth  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Olschowski, Katharina  (OLV Steinberg)
Stortz, Lena  (OLV Steinberg)
Günther, Claudia  (USV Jena)
Fritsche, Anne  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Ziemke, Anne  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Roßberg, Sylva  (USG Chemnitz)
Ni, Erika  (OLV Steinberg)
Witte, Annika  (OSC Kassel)
Kosch, Sabeth  (OLV Steinberg)
Bruns, Svenja  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Kleist, Meike  (Eintracht Dortmund)
 
 
D19__DS_Vorlauf_A
Killmann, Stephanie  (TV Fürstenfeld)
Zwikker, Sadie  (Argus)
Freigang, Farina  (Bielefelder TG)
Oliver, Sandra  (TOLF Berlin)
Reich, Katrin  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Bellmann, Christine  (Planeta Radebeul)
Hartmann, Meike  (TGV Horn)
Wendler, Tharmar  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Müller, Insa  (OSC Kassel)
Hermans, Aline  (C. O. Liege)
van de Riet, Dunja  (Olifant)
Zelenina, Ekaterina  (USG Chemnitz)
Teweleit, Hannah  (OSC Kassel)
Pratzka, Jana  (MTV Seesen)
Conrad, Anne  (SV Bad Düben)
Stern, Agnes  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Krause, Ramona  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Schneider, Petra  (OLG Siegerland)
 
 
D19__DS_Vorlauf_B
Winkler, Marie  (USV Jena)
Jänich, Isabell  (TOLF Berlin)
Wollmerstädt, Katerina  (TOLF Berlin)
Enoch, Nadine  (USC Magdeburg)
Bolsens, Vanessa  (TROL)
Schmetzke, Annika  (Bielefelder TG)
Martin, Annett  (OSC Kassel)
Abraham, Margrit P.  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Heuser, Annelie  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Oeyen, Greet  (HAMOK)
van Opstal, Lieke  (KOVZ)
Vollmer, Elisabeth  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Metz, Andrea  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Doetsch, Esther  (OLV Steinberg)
Klimke, Miriam  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Olsson, Linn  (OK Orion)
Seib, Jenny  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
 
 
D19__DX_Vorlauf
Grunau, Ines  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
 
 
D40_Vorlauf_A
Finke, Heidrun  (OLV Uslar)
Fritzsche, Martina  (USG Chemnitz)
Lösch, Ute  (USV Jena)
Cole, Lily-Anne  (TROL)
Sonnenberg, Olga  (Osnabrücker TB)
Hausmann, Elke  (OSC Kassel)
Scholtz, Galina  (TOLF Berlin)
Herbrand, Monika  (Ski Klub Duisburg)
Tröße, Renate  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Ansorge, Silke  (Robotron Dresden)
Sobczak, Antje  (OT Nordheide)
Dresen, Kerstin  (OLF Mainz)
Wenzel, Sigrid  (Planeta Radebeul)
Korff, Ulrike  (SC Achmer)
Farrow, Jane  (BAOC)
Kolbe, Kirsten  (Eintracht Dortmund)
 
 
D40_Vorlauf_B
Mathea, Helena  (TOLF Berlin)
Kempe, Bettina  (Planeta Radebeul)
Dresel, Barbara  (SC Klecken)
Rathmann, Constanze  (SV Schmalkalden)
Mock, Kornelia  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Hollmann, Martina  (Bielefelder TG)
Kausch, Petra  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Weingard, Elvira  (OLV Steinberg)
Döllgast, Ulrike  (TV Oberbexbach)
Cruse, Katrin  (Robotron Dresden)
Seib, Nadine  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
König, Kirsten  (OLG Ortenau)
Richter, Antje  (USG Chemnitz)
Friebe, Marion  (USV Jena)
Leibrandt, Claudia  (TSV Malente)
Blumenstein, Gabriele  (OSC Kassel)
Vilz, Marion  (TV Eitelborn)
 
 
D55_Vorlauf
Michel, Birgitt  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Haenelt, Beatrix  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Müller, Gerda  (SV Mörlenbach)
Klimpel, Wendy  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Schlee, Valentina  (OLF Mainz)
Bergt, Irmela  (TSV Fischerhude)
Zwikker, Christa  (Argus)
Scheidt, Renate  (Hansa Simmerath)
Breckle, Uta  (Bielefelder TG)
 
 
H14_Vorlauf_A
Zelenin, Anatolij  (USG Chemnitz)
Lippross, Yannic  (OSC Kassel)
Schliebener, Jan  (OLV Uslar)
Klauer, Marten  (OLF Mainz)
Leimbach, Oliver  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Blumenstein, Bojan  (OSC Kassel)
Kolehmainen, Valtteri  (TSV Grünwald)
Nadelstumpf, Bruno  (SV Wannweil)
Kempe, Kilian  (Planeta Radebeul)
Scholtz, Paul  (TOLF Berlin)
Kipp, Christoph  (TUS Lübbecke)
 
 
H14_Vorlauf_B
Berger, Shankara Isha  (OLV Steinberg)
Schach, Jonathan  (SV Wannweil)
Jesgarzewski, Tim Lukas  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Lerch, Lukas  (OSC Kassel)
Kröpke, Paul  (Bielefelder TG)
Kolbe, Colin  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Döllgast, Moritz  (TV Oberbexbach)
Penning, Alvar  (TUS Lübbecke)
Heiselbetz, Markus  (TUS Lübbecke)
Range, Fabian  (OSC Kassel)
Beneke, Johannes  (Bielefelder TG)
 
 
H18_Vorlauf_A
Friedrichs, Bjarne  (MTV Seesen)
Wiedmer, Martin  (Planeta Radebeul)
Zentgraf, Georg  (USV Jena)
Scheler, Fabian  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Goericke, Marvin  (TOLF Berlin)
Richter, Justus  (USG Chemnitz)
Dresel, Markus  (SC Klecken)
Kraemer, Andrei  (Post SV Dresden)
Lützkendorf, Paul  (OLV Weimar)
Brandt, Christoph  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Berger, Immanuel  (OLV Steinberg)
Schach, Jakob  (SV Wannweil)
Hagedorn, Dean  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Stengel, David  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Hammer, Daniel  (Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
H18_Vorlauf_B
Cruse, Franz  (Robotron Dresden)
Schmidt, Jan  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Cionoiu, Sebastian  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Rathmann, Sepp  (SV Schmalkalden)
Koch, Philipp  (SV Wannweil)
Jänich, Antonio  (TOLF Berlin)
Kossack, Paul  (Post SV Dresden)
Schaal, Jakob  (TV Kippenheim)
Röhnert, Max  (Planeta Radebeul)
Kretzschmar, Matthias  (OLV Weimar)
Schomburg, Sebastian  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Glowka, Arvid  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Dresel, Patrick  (SC Klecken)
Prunsche, Christoph  (TUS Lübbecke)
Friebe, Martin  (USV Jena)
Späth, Felix  (OLG Siegerland)
 
 
H19__HS_Vorlauf_A
Teich, Christian  (Planeta Radebeul)
Hofmeister, Christoph  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Roßnegger, Christian  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Rode, Gerrit  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Sobczak, Arne Nilas  (SSV Langenhagen)
Foppen, Wouter  (MINOR)
Groh, Andreas  (TV 05 Bierbach)
van de Riet, Gerrit  (Olifant)
Theiss, Robert  (NSV Amel)
Haenelt, Stephan  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Dargacz, Piotr  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Horst, Ingo  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Bergmann, Sebastian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Müller, Philipp  (Post SV Dresden)
Krüger, Robert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Schumann, Moritz  (OLV Weimar)
Glowka, Niklas  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Bäßler, Steffen  (SV Bad Düben)
Lösch, Steffen  (USV Jena)
Kaminsky, Basho  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Göbel, Falk  (USV TU Dresden)
Breckle, Hans  (Bielefelder TG)
 
 
H19__HS_Vorlauf_B
Hofmeister, Patrick  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Körner, Ralph  (LV Deggendorf)
Airila, Markus  (Keravan Urheilijat)
Lösch, Sören  (USV Jena)
Bruns, Eike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Reinitz, Thomas  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Dombert, Philipp  (Bielefelder TG)
Groh, Matthias  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Simonsen, Sven  (MTV Seesen)
Skrzypek, Klaudius  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Kern, Henry  (SV Bad Düben)
Müller, Markus  (OSC Kassel)
Voigt, Jan  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Köhler, Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Mazy, Alain  (C. O. Liege)
Kern, Andre  (SV Bad Düben)
Rewig, Thomas  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Gohde, Stefan  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Hartmann, Steffen  (TGV Horn)
Zahariev, Nikola K.  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Schröder, Tim  (USC Leipzig)
 
 
H19__HS_Vorlauf_C
Kaltenbacher, Pierre  (HSV OL Wiener Neustadt)
Leideck, Karsten  (USV TU Dresden)
Gertenbach, Martin  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Berger, Ananda Michael  (OLV Steinberg)
Dienemann, Christian  (USV Jena)
von Kutzschenbach, Benno  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Werner, Péter  (TSV Grünwald)
Mayer, Jens  (TOLF Berlin)
Schwarz, Martin  (TGV Horn)
Timmermann, Torben  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Riechers, Sören  (Bielefelder TG)
Aigner, Simon  (SV Mietraching)
Kwiatkowski, André  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Steube, Michael  (OSC Kassel)
Czioska, Paul  (OLF Mainz)
Foppen, Niels-Peter  (MINOR)
Ansorge, Michael  (Robotron Dresden)
Kietsch, Andi  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Böttger, Jan  (USV Jena)
Gunnarsson, Patrik  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
H40_Vorlauf_A
Knitsch, Wolfram  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Bormann, Jens  (Robotron Dresden)
Harms, Christian  (OLG Regensburg)
Kolehmainen, Ari  (TSV Grünwald)
Holtermann, Birger  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Döllgast, Ralf  (TV Oberbexbach)
Rathmann, Jens  (SV Schmalkalden)
Prunsche, Klaus  (TUS Lübbecke)
Olschowski, Peter  (OLV Steinberg)
Blumenstein, Helmut  (OSC Kassel)
Seefeld, Karl-Heinz  (OLV Uslar)
Farrow, Tony  (BAOC)
Bürger, Uwe  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Andersson, Uwe  (TSV Malente)
Nadelstumpf, Klaus  (SV Wannweil)
Berwing, Dieter  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Wendler, Hilmar  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
 
 
H40_Vorlauf_B
Zimmerling, Holger  (Post SV Dresden)
Schmidt, Marcus  (TV Oberkirch)
Kaminsky, Jan  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Ansorge, Ronald  (Robotron Dresden)
Dirkes, Franz-Josef  (SV Eintr. Neuenkirchen)
Mieth, Matias  (USV Jena)
Buchmann, Michael  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Foppen, Peter  (MINOR)
König, Stefan  (OLG Ortenau)
Blaschke, Matthias  (SC Volpriehausen)
Dresel, Uwe  (SU Annen)
Richling, Peter  (USG Chemnitz)
Kleist, Dieter  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Vilz, Wolfgang  (TV Eitelborn)
Bader, Gerhard  (SV Magdeburg)
 
 
H40_Vorlauf_C
Zelenin, Andrei  (USG Chemnitz)
Leibiger, Jens  (Post SV Dresden)
Ni, Vadim  (OLV Steinberg)
Sobczak, Udo  (OT Nordheide)
Seib, Leo  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Krausbauer, Uwe  (TV Vallendar)
Jörger, Klemens  (TV Kippenheim)
Schlee, Vladimir  (OLF Mainz)
Sonnenberg, Sergej  (Osnabrücker TB)
Döhler, Bernd  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Heim, Peter  (OL-Team Filder)
Wolf, Tobias  (OLG Siegerland)
Boden, Rene  (Robotron Dresden)
Garzorz, Martin  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Bolsens, Paul  (TROL)
 
 
H55_Vorlauf_A
Wollenberg, Bernd  (TOLF Berlin)
Buhmann, Horst  (TSV Malente)
Klimpel, Hans  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Hausmann, Hans  (OSC Kassel)
Keddy, Karl  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Blumenstein, Hartwig  (OSC Kassel)
Härtelt, Helmut  (Planeta Radebeul)
Herbrand, Jörg  (Ski Klub Duisburg)
Zwikker, Dirk  (Argus)
Rathmann, Dieter  (SV Schmalkalden)
Hasse, Werner  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Gohde, Günter  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Dresen, Andreas  (OLF Mainz)
 
 
H55_Vorlauf_B
Risch, Nikolaus  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Conrad, Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Wichmann, Peter  (USC Magdeburg)
Braun, Wolfgang  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Bergt, Albrecht  (TSV Fischerhude)
Fröhner, Klaus  (MTV Dannenberg)
Gangloff, Renke  (Ski Klub Duisburg)
Genderjahn, Ludwig  (Post SV Dresden)
Andersson, Hans-Joachim  (TSV Malente)
Horn, Gerhard  (Planeta Radebeul)
Gertenbach, Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Müller, Peter  (SV Mörlenbach)
Schleeger, Raimund  (Hansa Simmerath)
Höfer, Eberhard  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe