SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D14_Finale D18_Finale D19__DS_Finale_A D19__DS_Finale_B D40_Finale_A D40_Finale_B D55_Finale H14_Finale_A H18_Finale_A H18_Finale_B H19__HS_Finale_A H19__HS_Finale_B H40_Finale_A H40_Finale_B H55_Finale_A H55_Finale_B

 
D14_Finale
Lösch, Susen  (USV Jena)
Graw, Annika  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Fuchs, Marie  (OLG Siegerland)
Döllgast, Nina  (TV Oberbexbach)
Ni, Anita  (OLV Steinberg)
Friebe, Anna  (USV Jena)
Mühlstein, Carla  (OSC Kassel)
Wendt, Anna  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Werner, Anna-Lena  (OSC Kassel)
Vilz, Celine  (TV Eitelborn)
Rathmann, Resi  (SV Schmalkalden)
Beckmann, Linda  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Knitsch, Franziska  (USG Chemnitz)
Prunsche, Anna-Lena  (TUS Lübbecke)
Winkler, Leonore  (USV Jena)
Lippross, Charlotte  (OSC Kassel)
Rothaug, Sabine  (OSC Kassel)
Martin, Lilly  (OSC Kassel)
Weber, Charlene  (OSC Kassel)
Bartsch, Alexandra  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
D18_Finale
Günther, Claudia  (USV Jena)
Blumenstein, Lucca  (OSC Kassel)
Fritsche, Anne  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Dumnitz, Tatjana  (OLV Uslar)
Ziemke, Anne  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Ni, Erika  (OLV Steinberg)
Röhnert, Karoline  (Planeta Radebeul)
Olschowski, Katharina  (OLV Steinberg)
Stortz, Lena  (OLV Steinberg)
Roßberg, Sylva  (USG Chemnitz)
Juras, Sandra  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Schmidt, Johanna  (Planeta Radebeul)
Witte, Annika  (OSC Kassel)
Kleist, Meike  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Seib, Elisabeth  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Kosch, Sabeth  (OLV Steinberg)
Bruns, Svenja  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
D19__DS_Finale_A
Hermans, Aline  (C. O. Liege)
van de Riet, Dunja  (Olifant)
Winkler, Marie  (USV Jena)
Zwikker, Sadie  (Argus)
Wollmerstädt, Katerina  (TOLF Berlin)
van Opstal, Lieke  (KOVZ)
Enoch, Nadine  (USC Magdeburg)
Metz, Andrea  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Reich, Katrin  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Klimke, Miriam  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Bellmann, Christine  (Planeta Radebeul)
Stern, Agnes  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Schmetzke, Annika  (Bielefelder TG)
Oeyen, Greet  (HAMOK)
Zelenina, Ekaterina  (USG Chemnitz)
Jänich, Isabell  (TOLF Berlin)
Killmann, Stephanie  (TV Fürstenfeld)
Freigang, Farina  (Bielefelder TG)
Teweleit, Hannah  (OSC Kassel)
Vollmer, Elisabeth  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Oliver, Sandra  (TOLF Berlin)
Hartmann, Meike  (TGV Horn)
Bolsens, Vanessa  (TROL)
Conrad, Anne  (SV Bad Düben)
Martin, Annett  (OSC Kassel)
Grunau, Ines  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
 
 
D19__DS_Finale_B
Olsson, Linn  (OK Orion)
Schneider, Petra  (OLG Siegerland)
Seib, Jenny  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Krause, Ramona  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Abraham, Margrit P.  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Heuser, Annelie  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Müller, Insa  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
D40_Finale_A
Finke, Heidrun  (OLV Uslar)
Kempe, Bettina  (Planeta Radebeul)
Seib, Nadine  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
König, Kirsten  (OLG Ortenau)
Ansorge, Silke  (Robotron Dresden)
Richter, Antje  (USG Chemnitz)
Lösch, Ute  (USV Jena)
Cole, Lily-Anne  (TROL)
Dresen, Kerstin  (OLF Mainz)
Wenzel, Sigrid  (Planeta Radebeul)
Hollmann, Martina  (Bielefelder TG)
Kausch, Petra  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Hausmann, Elke  (OSC Kassel)
Herbrand, Monika  (Ski Klub Duisburg)
Farrow, Jane  (BAOC)
Cruse, Katrin  (Robotron Dresden)
Fritzsche, Martina  (USG Chemnitz)
Dresel, Barbara  (SC Klecken)
Tröße, Renate  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Sobczak, Antje  (OT Nordheide)
Rathmann, Constanze  (SV Schmalkalden)
Mathea, Helena  (TOLF Berlin)
Scholtz, Galina  (TOLF Berlin)
Friebe, Marion  (USV Jena)
Leibrandt, Claudia  (TSV Malente)
Mock, Kornelia  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Sonnenberg, Olga  (Osnabrücker TB)
Blumenstein, Gabriele  (OSC Kassel)
Korff, Ulrike  (SC Achmer)
 
 
D40_Finale_B
Kempin, Silvia  (SC Oberodenthal)
Döllgast, Ulrike  (TV Oberbexbach)
Weingard, Elvira  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
D55_Finale
Bergt, Irmela  (TSV Fischerhude)
Haenelt, Beatrix  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Müller, Gerda  (SV Mörlenbach)
Breckle, Uta  (Bielefelder TG)
Zwikker, Christa  (Argus)
Scheidt, Renate  (Hansa Simmerath)
Klimpel, Wendy  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Michel, Birgitt  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
 
 
H14_Finale_A
Kolehmainen, Valtteri  (TSV Grünwald)
Zelenin, Anatolij  (USG Chemnitz)
Berger, Shankara Isha  (OLV Steinberg)
Döllgast, Moritz  (TV Oberbexbach)
Nadelstumpf, Bruno  (SV Wannweil)
Klauer, Marten  (OLF Mainz)
Lerch, Lukas  (OSC Kassel)
Kipp, Christoph  (TUS Lübbecke)
Kröpke, Paul  (Bielefelder TG)
Kolbe, Colin  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Scholtz, Paul  (TOLF Berlin)
Blumenstein, Bojan  (OSC Kassel)
Schach, Jonathan  (SV Wannweil)
Lippross, Yannic  (OSC Kassel)
Penning, Alvar  (TUS Lübbecke)
Schliebener, Jan  (OLV Uslar)
Jesgarzewski, Tim Lukas  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Range, Fabian  (OSC Kassel)
Leimbach, Oliver  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Heiselbetz, Markus  (TUS Lübbecke)
Kempe, Kilian  (Planeta Radebeul)
Beneke, Johannes  (Bielefelder TG)
 
 
H18_Finale_A
Friedrichs, Bjarne  (MTV Seesen)
Brandt, Christoph  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Kretzschmar, Matthias  (OLV Weimar)
Röhnert, Max  (Planeta Radebeul)
Berger, Immanuel  (OLV Steinberg)
Scheler, Fabian  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Schach, Jakob  (SV Wannweil)
Stengel, David  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Koch, Philipp  (SV Wannweil)
Hagedorn, Dean  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Dresel, Patrick  (SC Klecken)
Rathmann, Sepp  (SV Schmalkalden)
Lützkendorf, Paul  (OLV Weimar)
Cruse, Franz  (Robotron Dresden)
Cionoiu, Sebastian  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Zentgraf, Georg  (USV Jena)
Glowka, Arvid  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Schmidt, Jan  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Wiedmer, Martin  (Planeta Radebeul)
Richter, Justus  (USG Chemnitz)
Schomburg, Sebastian  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Goericke, Marvin  (TOLF Berlin)
Jänich, Antonio  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
H18_Finale_B
Prunsche, Christoph  (TUS Lübbecke)
Späth, Felix  (OLG Siegerland)
Kraemer, Andrei  (Post SV Dresden)
Neuhaus, Hennes  (SC Oberodenthal)
Schaal, Jakob  (TV Kippenheim)
Kossack, Paul  (Post SV Dresden)
Hammer, Daniel  (Planeta Radebeul)
Friebe, Martin  (USV Jena)
Dresel, Markus  (SC Klecken)
 
 
H19__HS_Finale_A
Hofmeister, Patrick  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Krüger, Robert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Riechers, Sören  (Bielefelder TG)
Horst, Ingo  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Körner, Ralph  (LV Deggendorf)
Voigt, Jan  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Köhler, Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Berger, Ananda Michael  (OLV Steinberg)
Mazy, Alain  (C. O. Liege)
Airila, Markus  (Keravan Urheilijat)
Müller, Philipp  (Post SV Dresden)
Kwiatkowski, André  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Dienemann, Christian  (USV Jena)
Schumann, Moritz  (OLV Weimar)
Foppen, Wouter  (MINOR)
Mayer, Jens  (TOLF Berlin)
Gertenbach, Martin  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Rewig, Thomas  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Czioska, Paul  (OLF Mainz)
Ansorge, Michael  (Robotron Dresden)
Kaminsky, Basho  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Groh, Matthias  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Foppen, Niels-Peter  (MINOR)
Kietsch, Andi  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Schwarz, Martin  (TGV Horn)
Theiss, Robert  (NSV Amel)
Kaltenbacher, Pierre  (HSV OL Wiener Neustadt)
Hofmeister, Christoph  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Lösch, Sören  (USV Jena)
Teich, Christian  (Planeta Radebeul)
Roßnegger, Christian  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Müller, Markus  (OSC Kassel)
Leideck, Karsten  (USV TU Dresden)
Bergmann, Sebastian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Bruns, Eike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Rode, Gerrit  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Sobczak, Arne Nilas  (SSV Langenhagen)
Groh, Andreas  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Gohde, Stefan  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Kern, Andre  (SV Bad Düben)
Bäßler, Steffen  (SV Bad Düben)
Steube, Michael  (OSC Kassel)
Glowka, Niklas  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Dombert, Philipp  (Bielefelder TG)
Reinitz, Thomas  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Werner, Péter  (TSV Grünwald)
Lösch, Steffen  (USV Jena)
Hartmann, Steffen  (TGV Horn)
von Kutzschenbach, Benno  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Simonsen, Sven  (MTV Seesen)
van de Riet, Gerrit  (Olifant)
Aigner, Simon  (SV Mietraching)
 
 
H19__HS_Finale_B
Göbel, Falk  (USV TU Dresden)
Gunnarsson, Patrik  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Timmermann, Torben  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Böttger, Jan  (USV Jena)
Skrzypek, Klaudius  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Zahariev, Nikola K.  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Schröder, Tim  (USC Leipzig)
Dargacz, Piotr  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Breckle, Hans  (Bielefelder TG)
Kern, Henry  (SV Bad Düben)
Haenelt, Stephan  (IHW Alex Berlin)
 
 
H40_Finale_A
Zelenin, Andrei  (USG Chemnitz)
Knitsch, Wolfram  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Blaschke, Matthias  (SC Volpriehausen)
Richling, Peter  (USG Chemnitz)
Döhler, Bernd  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Seib, Leo  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Schmidt, Marcus  (TV Oberkirch)
Mieth, Matias  (USV Jena)
König, Stefan  (OLG Ortenau)
Farrow, Tony  (BAOC)
Kaminsky, Jan  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Kleist, Dieter  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Bürger, Uwe  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Kolehmainen, Ari  (TSV Grünwald)
Harms, Christian  (OLG Regensburg)
Garzorz, Martin  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Rathmann, Jens  (SV Schmalkalden)
Andersson, Uwe  (TSV Malente)
Zimmerling, Holger  (Post SV Dresden)
Wolf, Tobias  (OLG Siegerland)
Heim, Peter  (OL-Team Filder)
Dresel, Uwe  (SU Annen)
Sonnenberg, Sergej  (Osnabrücker TB)
Leibiger, Jens  (Post SV Dresden)
Ni, Vadim  (OLV Steinberg)
Dirkes, Franz-Josef  (SV Eintr. Neuenkirchen)
Krausbauer, Uwe  (TV Vallendar)
Blumenstein, Helmut  (OSC Kassel)
Ansorge, Ronald  (Robotron Dresden)
Bormann, Jens  (Robotron Dresden)
Vilz, Wolfgang  (TV Eitelborn)
Boden, Rene  (Robotron Dresden)
Seefeld, Karl-Heinz  (OLV Uslar)
Döllgast, Ralf  (TV Oberbexbach)
Holtermann, Birger  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Sobczak, Udo  (OT Nordheide)
 
 
H40_Finale_B
Jörger, Klemens  (TV Kippenheim)
Wendler, Hilmar  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Prunsche, Klaus  (TUS Lübbecke)
Nadelstumpf, Klaus  (SV Wannweil)
Bolsens, Paul  (TROL)
Olschowski, Peter  (OLV Steinberg)
Berwing, Dieter  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Buchmann, Michael  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Bader, Gerhard  (SV Magdeburg)
 
 
H55_Finale_A
Risch, Nikolaus  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Conrad, Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Andersson, Hans-Joachim  (TSV Malente)
Buhmann, Horst  (TSV Malente)
Herbrand, Jörg  (Ski Klub Duisburg)
Braun, Wolfgang  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Müller, Peter  (SV Mörlenbach)
Hausmann, Hans  (OSC Kassel)
Gangloff, Renke  (Ski Klub Duisburg)
Klimpel, Hans  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Rathmann, Dieter  (SV Schmalkalden)
Wollenberg, Bernd  (TOLF Berlin)
Genderjahn, Ludwig  (Post SV Dresden)
Zwikker, Dirk  (Argus)
Wichmann, Peter  (USC Magdeburg)
Horn, Gerhard  (Planeta Radebeul)
Gertenbach, Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Schleeger, Raimund  (Hansa Simmerath)
Bergt, Albrecht  (TSV Fischerhude)
Fröhner, Klaus  (MTV Dannenberg)
Hasse, Werner  (V a k a n t)
 
 
H55_Finale_B
Blumenstein, Hartwig  (OSC Kassel)
Höfer, Eberhard  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Gohde, Günter  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Härtelt, Helmut  (Planeta Radebeul)
Kempin, Lothar  (SC Oberodenthal)
Keddy, Karl  (Eintracht Dortmund)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe