SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D-14T D-18T DT D105T D145T H-14T H-18T HT H105T H145T H175T offenkurz 13:15:38 offenkurz offenlang

 
D-14T
Gruber, Daniela (L#1)  (SV Mietraching 1)
Penzhofer, Julia (L#3)  (SV Mietraching 1)
Drechsel, Elisabeth (L#2)  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Greiner, Annkathrin (L#1)  (TSV Grünwald 1)
Vernickel, Elisabeth (L#3)  (TSV Grünwald 1)
Kucza, Maren (L#2)  (TGV Horn 1)
Sammet, Conny (L#1)  (OLG Regensburg 1)
Brückner, Lena (L#3)  (OLG Regensburg 1)
Zelenina, Alexandra (L#2)  (USG Chemnitz 1)
Lösch, Susen (L#1)  (USV Jena 1)
Müller, Lisa (L#3)  (USV Jena 1)
Toubier, Celine (L#2)  (OLV Steinberg 1)
Fuchs, Marie (L#1)  (DJK Adler Bottrop 1)
Beckmann, Linda (L#3)  (DJK Adler Bottrop 1)
Lippross, Charlotte (L#2)  (OSC Kassel 1)
Bastian, Helena (L#2)  (SV Mietraching 1)
Nieke, Corinna (L#1)  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Gruschka, Sophie (L#3)  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Jugenheimer, Nele (L#2)  (TSV Grünwald 1)
Nägele, Lena (L#1)  (TGV Horn 1)
Hirschmiller, Judith (L#3)  (TGV Horn 1)
Fischer, Stephanie (L#2)  (OLG Regensburg 1)
Knitsch, Franziska (L#1)  (USG Chemnitz 1)
Bartsch, Alexandra (L#3)  (USG Chemnitz 1)
Friebe, Anna (L#2)  (USV Jena 1)
Ni, Anita (L#1)  (OLV Steinberg 1)
Kosch, Rahel (L#3)  (OLV Steinberg 1)
Graw, Annika (L#2)  (DJK Adler Bottrop 1)
Martin, Lilly (L#1)  (OSC Kassel 1)
Rothaug, Sabine (L#3)  (OSC Kassel 1)
 
 
D-18T
Richter, Undine (L#1)  (SV Koweg Görlitz 1)
Fritsche, Anne (L#3)  (SV Koweg Görlitz 1)
Schreiber, Jana (L#2)  (OLV Uslar 1)
Jugenheimer, Alina (L#1)  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 1)
Krämer, Anna (L#3)  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 1)
Schneider, Ines (L#2)  (Kaulsdorfer OLV 1)
Winkler, Marie (L#1)  (USV Jena 1)
Günther, Claudia (L#3)  (USV Jena 1)
Ni, Erika (L#2)  (OLV Steinberg 1)
Greiner, Josephine (L#1)  (TSV Grünwald 1)
Greiner, Johanna (L#3)  (TSV Grünwald 1)
Berle, Evelyn (L#2)  (SV Baindt 1)
Geiger, Nina (L#1)  (SV Mietraching 1)
Lange, Maria (L#3)  (SV Mietraching 1)
Bruns, Rieke (L#2)  (OLV Uslar 2)
Buhler, Claudia (L#1)  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Reinhardt, Anna (L#3)  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Born, Diana (L#2)  (Planeta Radebeul 1)
Kleist, Meike (L#1)  (Eintracht Dortmund 1)
Göbel, Claudia (L#2)  (SV Koweg Görlitz 1)
Finkenstädt, Laura (L#1)  (OLV Uslar 1)
Bruns, Svenja (L#3)  (OLV Uslar 1)
Scheler, Johanna (L#2)  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 1)
Schellmann, Paula (L#1)  (Kaulsdorfer OLV 1)
Graumann, Friederike (L#3)  (Kaulsdorfer OLV 1)
Schumacher, Johanna (L#2)  (USV Jena 1)
Kosch, Sabeth (L#1)  (OLV Steinberg 1)
Baron, Jennifer (L#3)  (OLV Steinberg 1)
Vernikel, Anna-Maria (L#2)  (TSV Grünwald 1)
Hohnheiser, Birgitta (L#1)  (SV Baindt 1)
Willburger, Carolin (L#3)  (SV Baindt 1)
Biller, Anna (L#2)  (SV Mietraching 1)
Dummnitz, Tatjana (L#1)  (OLV Uslar 2)
Dese, Jessica (L#3)  (OLV Uslar 2)
Wolfram, Ninett (L#2)  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Röhnert, Karoline (L#1)  (Planeta Radebeul 1)
Schmidt, Johanna (L#3)  (Planeta Radebeul 1)
Urbanietz, Sandra (L#2)  (Eintracht Dortmund 1)
 
 
DT
Gnau, Juliane (L#1)  (OSC Kassel 1)
Müller, Kirsten (L#3)  (OSC Kassel 1)
Holthoff, Tina (L#2)  (OLV Steinberg 1)
Stern, Agnes (L#1)  (Skizunft Wiesbaden 1)
Klimke, Miriam (L#3)  (Skizunft Wiesbaden 1)
Pfleger, Judith (L#2)  (Gundelfinger TS 1)
Völker-Brünings, Britta (L#1)  (Treptower SV 1949 1)
Büchner, Christine (L#3)  (Treptower SV 1949 1)
Brandt, Maike (L#2)  (SV TU Ilmenau 1)
Horst, Brit (L#1)  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Eckardt, Cornelia (L#3)  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Schulze, Eija (L#2)  (Gundelfinger TS 2)
Malsch, Angela (L#1)  (OLV Weimar 1)
Fischer, Gunda (L#3)  (OLV Weimar 1)
Sihver, Wiebke (L#2)  (USC Leipzig 1)
Rihko-Struckmann, Liisa (L#1)  (Braunschweiger MTV 1)
Stamer, Esther (L#3)  (Braunschweiger MTV 1)
Dingenotto, Ulrike (L#2)  (ASG Teutoburger Wald 1)
Wollmerstädt, Katerina (L#1)  (TOLF Berlin 1)
Winkler, Ulrike (L#3)  (TOLF Berlin 1)
Hacker, Elke (L#2)  (USV TU Dresden 3)
Kern, Birgit (L#1)  (SV Baindt 1)
Kern, Marianne (L#3)  (SV Baindt 1)
Genderjahn, Steffi (L#2)  (Post SV Dresden 1)
Graber, Ann-Kathrin (L#1)  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Poitz, Sabine (L#3)  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Witte, Annika (L#2)  (OSC Kassel 2)
Schröter, Myrea (L#2)  (OSC Kassel 1)
Doetsch, Esther (L#1)  (OLV Steinberg 1)
Resch, Nadine (L#3)  (OLV Steinberg 1)
Heuser, Annelie (L#2)  (Skizunft Wiesbaden 1)
Murmann, Lotte (L#1)  (Gundelfinger TS 1)
Jaeger, Maike (L#3)  (Gundelfinger TS 1)
Schlösser, Beate (L#2)  (Treptower SV 1949 1)
Ziemke, Anne (L#1)  (SV TU Ilmenau 1)
Ritter, Freya (L#3)  (SV TU Ilmenau 1)
Knoblauch, Sonnhild (L#2)  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Kunzendorf, Anne (L#1)  (Gundelfinger TS 2)
Horst, Heike (L#3)  (Gundelfinger TS 2)
Hölzer, Katrin (L#2)  (OLV Weimar 1)
Kaufmann, Elisa (L#1)  (USC Leipzig 1)
Dobke, Marika (L#3)  (USC Leipzig 1)
Knaupova, Ivana (L#2)  (Braunschweiger MTV 1)
Reischuk, Rebecca (L#1)  (ASG Teutoburger Wald 1)
Schmalfeld, Karin (L#3)  (ASG Teutoburger Wald 1)
Jänich, Isabell (L#2)  (TOLF Berlin 1)
Fromke, Annegret (L#1)  (USV TU Dresden 3)
Sembdner, Fanny (L#3)  (USV TU Dresden 3)
Hirschmiller, Renate (L#2)  (SV Baindt 1)
Schmidt, Beate (L#1)  (Post SV Dresden 1)
Neelmeijer, Julia (L#3)  (Post SV Dresden 1)
Kretzschmar, Anne (L#2)  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Blumenstein, Lucca (L#1)  (OSC Kassel 2)
Teweleit, Hannah (L#3)  (OSC Kassel 2)
 
 
D105T
Kolbe, Kirsten (L#1)  (Eintracht Dortmund 1)
Mock, Kornelia (L#3)  (Eintracht Dortmund 1)
Müller, Anke (L#2)  (Post SV Dresden 1)
Dähnn, Bianca (L#1)  (Wiss. Quedlinburg 1)
Breitwieser, Katrin (L#3)  (Wiss. Quedlinburg 1)
Escher, Uta (L#2)  (USG Chemnitz 2)
Bode, Veronika (L#1)  (SC Melle 03 1)
Schulte, Theresia (L#3)  (SC Melle 03 1)
Wethmar, Silke (L#2)  (Braunschweiger MTV 1)
Finkenstädt, Andrea (L#1)  (OLV Uslar 1)
von Gaza, Anke (L#3)  (OLV Uslar 1)
Böhme, Petra (L#2)  (USG Chemnitz 1)
Leibiger, Birgit (L#1)  (Post SV Dresden 2)
Kraemer, Heike (L#3)  (Post SV Dresden 2)
Ansorge, Silke (L#2)  (Robotron Dresden 1)
Gorecki, Jana (L#1)  (USV Jena 2)
Günther, Isabel (L#3)  (USV Jena 2)
Juckelandt, Sabine (L#2)  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Ferchow, Anne (L#1)  (Kaulsdorfer OLV 1)
Kubald, Katrin (L#3)  (Kaulsdorfer OLV 1)
Lösch, Ute (L#2)  (USV Jena 1)
Glowka, Barbara (L#2)  (Eintracht Dortmund 1)
Stöcker, Silke (L#1)  (Post SV Dresden 1)
Kraemer, Karin (L#3)  (Post SV Dresden 1)
Wendler, Susanne (L#2)  (Wiss. Quedlinburg 1)
Roßberg, Cornelia (L#1)  (USG Chemnitz 2)
Fritzsche, Martina (L#3)  (USG Chemnitz 2)
Korff, Ulrike (L#2)  (SC Melle 03 1)
Napp, Silke (L#1)  (Braunschweiger MTV 1)
Jahn, Trudi (L#3)  (Braunschweiger MTV 1)
Finke, Heidrun (L#2)  (OLV Uslar 1)
Zelenina, Ekaterina (L#1)  (USG Chemnitz 1)
Richter, Antje (L#3)  (USG Chemnitz 1)
Junghanß, Diana (L#2)  (Post SV Dresden 2)
Hinkel, Katja (L#1)  (Robotron Dresden 1)
Cruse, Katrin (L#3)  (Robotron Dresden 1)
Friebe, Marion (L#2)  (USV Jena 2)
Richter, Sabine (L#1)  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Hellmann, Kerstin (L#3)  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Schellmann, Anke (L#2)  (Kaulsdorfer OLV 1)
Zentgraf, Anke (L#1)  (USV Jena 1)
Wagner, Sabine (L#3)  (USV Jena 1)
 
 
D145T
Bader, Hilde (L#1)  (OLF Mainz 1)
Dresen, Kerstin (L#3)  (OLF Mainz 1)
Büchner, Carola (L#2)  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf 1)
Stöhr, Margitta (L#1)  (SG Dittersdorf 1)
Richter, Marion (L#3)  (SG Dittersdorf 1)
Lucke, Helga (L#2)  (Post SV Dresden 1)
Huth, Martina (L#1)  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 1)
Jungenheimer, Karin (L#3)  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 1)
Lehmann, Gabriele (L#2)  (Kaulsdorfer OLV 1)
van Straaten, Ute (L#1)  (WOLF Haltern 1)
Niemeier, Gabriele (L#3)  (WOLF Haltern 1)
Coppik, Elfi (L#2)  (OLV Steinberg 1)
Schubert, Gisela (L#1)  (OLV Weimar 1)
Kretzschmar, Ute (L#3)  (OLV Weimar 1)
Kempe, Bettina (L#2)  (Planeta Radebeul 1)
Möser, Ingrid (L#1)  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Buhler, Birgit (L#3)  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Haenelt, Beatrix (L#2)  (IHW Alex Berlin 1)
Krassowitzkaja, Galina (L#2)  (OLF Mainz 1)
Richter, Birgit (L#1)  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf 1)
Kaminsky, Kerstin (L#3)  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf 1)
Maune, Sigrun (L#2)  (SG Dittersdorf 1)
Weber, Monika (L#1)  (Post SV Dresden 1)
Mattick, Heidrun (L#3)  (Post SV Dresden 1)
Schwarzkopf, Irma (L#2)  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 1)
Brettschneider, Gudrun (L#1)  (Kaulsdorfer OLV 1)
Usemann, Barbara (L#3)  (Kaulsdorfer OLV 1)
Wolff, Mechthild (L#2)  (WOLF Haltern 1)
Dresel, Barbara (L#1)  (OLV Steinberg 1)
Eronen, Jaana (L#3)  (OLV Steinberg 1)
Eulitz, Ilse (L#2)  (OLV Weimar 1)
Schmidt, Elke (L#1)  (Planeta Radebeul 1)
Tonn, Gisela (L#3)  (Planeta Radebeul 1)
Conrad, Erika (L#2)  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Thiel, Susi (L#1)  (IHW Alex Berlin 1)
Thiel, Daniela (L#3)  (IHW Alex Berlin 1)
 
 
H-14T
Dummnitz, Robin (L#1)  (OLV Uslar 1)
Schliebener, Jan (L#3)  (OLV Uslar 1)
Fleiß, Sebastian (L#2)  (TOLF Berlin 1)
Lippross, Yannic (L#1)  (OSC Kassel 1)
Blumenstein, Bojan (L#3)  (OSC Kassel 1)
Hursie, Lukas (L#2)  (USC Magdeburg 1)
Grätsch, Markus (L#1)  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Zelenin, Anatolij (L#3)  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Holthoff, Nils (L#2)  (OLV Steinberg 1)
Kosch, Luca (L#1)  (OLV Steinberg 2)
Schumann, Lukas (L#3)  (OLV Steinberg 2)
Aigner, Tommi (L#3)  (SV Mietraching 1)
Janz, Felix (L#2)  (TV Klein-Winternheim 1)
Finkenstädt, Malte (L#2)  (OLV Uslar 1)
Otto, Mark (L#1)  (TOLF Berlin 1)
Graumann, Leo (L#3)  (TOLF Berlin 1)
Range, Fabian (L#2)  (OSC Kassel 1)
Hursie, Jonas (L#1)  (USC Magdeburg 1)
Meißner, Peter (L#3)  (USC Magdeburg 1)
Völkel, Richard (L#2)  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Klauer, Marten (L#1)  (OLV Steinberg 1)
Berger, Shankara Isha (L#3)  (OLV Steinberg 1)
Doetsch, Simeon (L#2)  (OLV Steinberg 2)
Penzhofer, Markus (L#1)  (SV Mietraching 1)
Wersin, Kai (L#1)  (TV Klein-Winternheim 1)
Ziegert, Christian (L#3)  (TV Klein-Winternheim 1)
 
 
H-18T
Graw, Torsten (L#1)  (TUS Lübbecke 2)
Hagedorn, Dean (L#3)  (TUS Lübbecke 2)
Günther, Philipp (L#2)  (USV Jena 2)
Braniek, Gabor (L#1)  (OLV Weimar 1)
Kretzschmar, Matthias (L#3)  (OLV Weimar 1)
Wiedmer, Martin (L#2)  (Planeta Radebeul 1)
Scheler, Fabian (L#1)  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 2)
Schmidt, Jan (L#3)  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 2)
Lauterbach, Marcus (L#2)  (USV Jena 1)
Jänich, Antonio (L#1)  (TOLF Berlin 1)
Goericke, Marvin (L#3)  (TOLF Berlin 1)
Späth, Felix (L#2)  (TUS Lübbecke 1)
Vetter, Fabian (L#1)  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 1)
Krämer, Jakob (L#3)  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 1)
Kerschl, Florian (L#2)  (SV Mietraching 1)
Richter, Philippe (L#1)  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Buhler, Stefan (L#3)  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Zilch, Sebastian (L#2)  (OLV Steinberg 1)
Penning, Alvar (L#2)  (TUS Lübbecke 2)
Gorecki, Johannes (L#1)  (USV Jena 2)
Friebe, Martin (L#3)  (USV Jena 2)
Lützkendorf, Paul (L#2)  (OLV Weimar 1)
Röhnert, Max (L#1)  (Planeta Radebeul 1)
Kempe, Fabian (L#3)  (Planeta Radebeul 1)
Cionoiu, Sebastian (L#2)  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 2)
Gorecki, Martin (L#1)  (USV Jena 1)
Zentgraf, Georg (L#3)  (USV Jena 1)
Woller, Björn (L#2)  (TOLF Berlin 1)
Glowka, Arvid (L#1)  (TUS Lübbecke 1)
Prunsche, Christoph (L#3)  (TUS Lübbecke 1)
Clemens, Christopher (L#2)  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 1)
Lange, Sebastian (L#1)  (SV Mietraching 1)
Kühne, Lukas (L#3)  (SV Mietraching 1)
Richter, Theophil (L#2)  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Wagner, Arne (L#1)  (OLV Steinberg 1)
Berger, Immanuel (L#3)  (OLV Steinberg 1)
 
 
HT
Vogl, Roland (L#1)  (SV Mietraching 1)
Hartmann, Dirk (L#3)  (SV Mietraching 1)
Dotschev, Radoslav (L#2)  (OLV Steinberg 1)
Resch, Lars (L#1)  (DJK Adler Bottrop 2)
Maltig, Andreas (L#3)  (DJK Adler Bottrop 2)
Zschäckel, Raik (L#2)  (Turbine Neubrandenburg 1)
Eckert, Alexander (L#1)  (TV Klein-Winternheim 1)
Ziegert, Martin (L#3)  (TV Klein-Winternheim 1)
Fremder, Lars (L#2)  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf 1)
Schulte-Zurhausen, Roman (L#1)  (DJK Adler Bottrop 1)
Lubina, Alexander (L#3)  (DJK Adler Bottrop 1)
Hofmeister, Patrick (L#2)  (MTK Bad Harzburg 1)
Lange, Udo (L#1)  (IHW Alex Berlin 1)
Ahlburg, Martin (L#3)  (IHW Alex Berlin 1)
Gros, Nico (L#2)  (OLF Mainz 2)
Spengler, Daniel (L#1)  (ESV Lok Dessau 1)
Bantel, Michael (L#3)  (ESV Lok Dessau 1)
Schulte-Zurhausen, Kolja (L#2)  (DJK Adler Bottrop 3)
Schmotz, Martin (L#1)  (USV TU Dresden 3)
Olunczek, Andrej (L#3)  (USV TU Dresden 3)
Friedrichs, Bjarne (L#2)  (SV TU Ilmenau 1)
Lösch, Sören (L#1)  (USV Jena 1)
Dienemann, Christian (L#3)  (USV Jena 1)
Hohnheiser, Johannes (L#2)  (SV Baindt 1)
Krüger, Robert (L#1)  (Planeta Radebeul 1)
Teich, Christian (L#3)  (Planeta Radebeul 1)
Kudraß, Peter (L#2)  (SG Zittau-Süd 1)
Jensch, Marco (L#1)  (OLV Potsdam 1)
Plötz, Andre (L#3)  (OLV Potsdam 1)
Wündisch, Ubbo (L#2)  (Skizunft Wiesbaden 1)
Kärger, Wieland (L#1)  (USC Leipzig 1)
Busch, Matthias (L#3)  (USC Leipzig 1)
Prolingheuer, Markus (L#2)  (TV 1898 Alsbach 1)
Göbel, Falk (L#1)  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Lenk, Andreas (L#3)  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Napp, Christoph (L#2)  (Braunschweiger MTV 1)
Riechers, Sören (L#1)  (Bielefelder TG 1)
Fischer, Axel (L#3)  (Bielefelder TG 1)
Hammer, Daniel (L#2)  (Planeta Radebeul 2)
Martin, Michael (L#1)  (TGV Horn 1)
Hartmann, Steffen (L#3)  (TGV Horn 1)
Neumann, Josef (L#2)  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Klauer, David (L#1)  (OLF Mainz 1)
Kleiner, Michel (L#3)  (OLF Mainz 1)
Burkhardt, Freddy (L#2)  (Post SV Dresden 1)
Aigner, Simon (L#2)  (SV Mietraching 1)
Berger, Ananda Michael (L#1)  (OLV Steinberg 1)
Doetsch, Franz (L#3)  (OLV Steinberg 1)
Hommen, Sven (L#2)  (DJK Adler Bottrop 2)
Nash, Ed (L#1)  (Turbine Neubrandenburg 1)
Schmiedeberg, Nils (L#3)  (Turbine Neubrandenburg 1)
Ziegert, Michael (L#2)  (TV Klein-Winternheim 1)
Schöne, Andre (L#1)  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf 1)
Schöne, Martin (L#3)  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf 1)
Wendler, Torben (L#2)  (DJK Adler Bottrop 1)
Bruns, Eike (L#1)  (MTK Bad Harzburg 1)
Hofmeister, Christoph (L#3)  (MTK Bad Harzburg 1)
Jandrig, Matthias (L#2)  (IHW Alex Berlin 1)
Czioska, Paul (L#1)  (OLF Mainz 2)
Krasowitzkij, Rostislav (L#3)  (OLF Mainz 2)
Spengler, Andreas (L#2)  (ESV Lok Dessau 1)
Lubina, Felix (L#1)  (DJK Adler Bottrop 3)
Urbanietz, Florian (L#3)  (DJK Adler Bottrop 3)
Knoblauch, Albrecht (L#2)  (USV TU Dresden 3)
Brandt, Christoph (L#1)  (SV TU Ilmenau 1)
Bergmann, Sebastian (L#3)  (SV TU Ilmenau 1)
Hoppe, Mirko (L#2)  (USV Jena 1)
Maier, Markus (L#1)  (SV Baindt 1)
Gruner, Ralph (L#3)  (SV Baindt 1)
Dittmann, Robert (L#2)  (Planeta Radebeul 1)
Heidrich, Hannes (L#1)  (SG Zittau-Süd 1)
Kerger, Rolf (L#3)  (SG Zittau-Süd 1)
Pflug, Norbert (L#2)  (OLV Potsdam 1)
Lühmann, Karsten (L#1)  (Skizunft Wiesbaden 1)
von Kutzschenbach, Benno (L#3)  (Skizunft Wiesbaden 1)
Schröder, Tim (L#2)  (USC Leipzig 1)
Voigt, Jan (L#1)  (TV 1898 Alsbach 1)
Horst, Ingo (L#3)  (TV 1898 Alsbach 1)
Löhning, Michael (L#2)  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Knaup, Jan (L#1)  (Braunschweiger MTV 1)
Woyzeschke, Peter (L#3)  (Braunschweiger MTV 1)
Breckle, Rolf (L#2)  (Bielefelder TG 1)
Köberle, Stephan (L#1)  (Planeta Radebeul 2)
Sickert, Frank (L#3)  (Planeta Radebeul 2)
Schwarz, Martin (L#2)  (TGV Horn 1)
Leideck, Karsten (L#1)  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Dobslaw, Henryk (L#3)  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Klauer, Thomas (L#2)  (OLF Mainz 1)
Leidinger, Paul (L#1)  (Post SV Dresden 1)
von Dalowski, Jan (L#3)  (Post SV Dresden 1)
 
 
H105T
Wetzel, Hendryk (L#1)  (Robotron Dresden 1)
Pompe, Tilo (L#3)  (Robotron Dresden 1)
Bleidorn, Stefan (L#2)  (Treptower SV 1949 1)
Vitzthum, Peter (L#1)  (USV Jena 1)
Gorecki, Mario (L#3)  (USV Jena 1)
Boden, Rene (L#2)  (Robotron Dresden 2)
Hering, Peter (L#1)  (Robotron Dresden 3)
Ansorge, ronald (L#3)  (Robotron Dresden 3)
Gertenbach, Martin (L#2)  (Ski-Club Helsa 1)
Junghanß, Jens (L#1)  (Post SV Dresden 2)
Kraemer, Lutz (L#3)  (Post SV Dresden 2)
Stamer, Joachim (L#2)  (MTK Bad Harzburg 1)
Leibiger, Jens (L#1)  (Post SV Dresden 1)
Lückmann, Andreas (L#3)  (Post SV Dresden 1)
Forner, Andreas (L#2)  (LVB Leipzig 1)
Böhme, Gerd (L#1)  (USG Chemnitz 2)
Kümmling, Nico (L#3)  (USG Chemnitz 2)
Richter, Frank (L#2)  (USG Chemnitz 1)
Lubs, Alexander (L#1)  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Gossel, Heiko (L#3)  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Struckmann, Jens (L#2)  (Braunschweiger MTV 1)
Haufe, Christian (L#1)  (USV TU Dresden 3)
Buhler, Gerhard-Michael (L#3)  (USV TU Dresden 3)
Strauß, Gernot (L#2)  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf 1)
Ni, Vadim (L#1)  (OLV Steinberg 1)
Holthoff, Stefan (L#3)  (OLV Steinberg 1)
Graumann, Bernd (L#2)  (ESV Lok Berlin 1)
Matthews, Johannes (L#1)  (OLV Potsdam 1)
Schütze, Mirko (L#3)  (OLV Potsdam 1)
Drechsel, Michael (L#2)  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Schierz, Holger (L#1)  (SV Koweg Görlitz 1)
Storm, Falk (L#3)  (SV Koweg Görlitz 1)
Gawlitza, Peter (L#2)  (Robotron Dresden 1)
Niederhausen, Holger (L#1)  (Treptower SV 1949 1)
Rehbein, Malte (L#3)  (Treptower SV 1949 1)
Lösch, Steffen (L#2)  (USV Jena 1)
Claus, Carol (L#1)  (Robotron Dresden 2)
Cruse, Kay (L#3)  (Robotron Dresden 2)
Hinkel, Udo (L#2)  (Robotron Dresden 3)
Rode, Gerrit (L#1)  (Ski-Club Helsa 1)
Nödler, Peter (L#3)  (Ski-Club Helsa 1)
Zimmerling, Holger (L#2)  (Post SV Dresden 2)
Roßnegger, Christian (L#1)  (MTK Bad Harzburg 1)
Kwiatkowski, Andre (L#3)  (MTK Bad Harzburg 1)
Müller, Matthias (L#2)  (Post SV Dresden 1)
Richter, Detlef (L#1)  (LVB Leipzig 1)
Krauße, Thomas (L#3)  (LVB Leipzig 1)
Große, Veit (L#2)  (USG Chemnitz 2)
Richling, Peter (L#1)  (USG Chemnitz 1)
Zelenin, Andrei (L#3)  (USG Chemnitz 1)
Wuttig, Thomas (L#2)  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Stamer, Christian (L#1)  (Braunschweiger MTV 1)
Köhler, Jens (L#3)  (Braunschweiger MTV 1)
Kaufmann, Torsten (L#2)  (USV TU Dresden 3)
Büchner, Ralf (L#1)  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf 1)
Kaminsky, Jan (L#3)  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf 1)
Berger, Magnus (L#2)  (OLV Steinberg 1)
Röhl, Stefan (L#1)  (ESV Lok Berlin 1)
Kremlacek, Johannes (L#3)  (ESV Lok Berlin 1)
von Szada, Jan (L#2)  (OLV Potsdam 1)
Nieke, Hagen (L#1)  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Zenker, Norbert (L#3)  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Eppendorfer, Jörg (L#2)  (SV Koweg Görlitz 1)
 
 
H145T
Götte, Heinrich (L#1)  (OLF Mainz 1)
Kleipa, Torsten (L#3)  (OLF Mainz 1)
Halter, Andreas (L#2)  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 1)
Steiner, Frank (L#1)  (Braunschweiger MTV 1)
Binsch, Olaf (L#3)  (Braunschweiger MTV 1)
Risch, Nikolaus (L#2)  (ASG Teutoburger Wald 1)
Wolf, Tobias (L#1)  (OLG Siegerland 1)
Wanner, Nikolaj (L#3)  (OLG Siegerland 1)
Kukis, Michael (L#2)  (OSC Kassel 1)
Dähnn, Martin (L#1)  (MTK Bad Harzburg 1)
Bruns, Henning (L#3)  (MTK Bad Harzburg 1)
Höfner, Bernd (L#2)  (WOLF Haltern 1)
Seib, Leo (L#1)  (Turn-Klubb Hannover 1)
Gohde, Günter (L#3)  (Turn-Klubb Hannover 1)
Bandt, Uli (L#2)  (OT Nordheide 1)
Wollenberg, Bernd (L#1)  (TOLF Berlin 1)
Frenzel, Frank-Peter (L#3)  (TOLF Berlin 1)
Finkenstädt, Michael (L#2)  (OLV Uslar 2)
Reinitz, Thomas (L#1)  (Eintracht Dortmund 1)
Glowka, Hans-Joachim (L#3)  (Eintracht Dortmund 1)
Plötz, Gerhard (L#2)  (OLV Potsdam 1)
Zimmermann, Gerd (L#1)  (Planeta Radebeul 1)
Härtelt, Helmut (L#3)  (Planeta Radebeul 1)
Gieseler, Walter (L#2)  (OLG Siegerland 2)
Brettschneider, Gerhard (L#1)  (Kaulsdorfer OLV 1)
Brettschneider, Hartmut (L#3)  (Kaulsdorfer OLV 1)
Andersson, Hajo (L#2)  (TSV Malente 1)
Schote, Gerd (L#1)  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf 1)
Männel, Harald (L#3)  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf 1)
Kundisch, Diethard (L#2)  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Leibiger, Jörg (L#1)  (Post SV Dresden 1)
Fuchs, Dietmar (L#3)  (Post SV Dresden 1)
Much, Detlef (L#2)  (OLV Uslar 1)
Czioska, Frank (L#2)  (OLF Mainz 1)
Igelhaut, Peter (L#1)  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 1)
Scheler, Thomas (L#3)  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 1)
Jahn, Reinhard (L#2)  (Braunschweiger MTV 1)
Jankowski, Jürgen (L#1)  (ASG Teutoburger Wald 1)
Dingenotto, Markus (L#3)  (ASG Teutoburger Wald 1)
Nüs, Peter (L#2)  (OLG Siegerland 1)
Blumenstein, Helmut (L#1)  (OSC Kassel 1)
Moll, Viktor (L#3)  (OSC Kassel 1)
Holloway, Wilf (L#2)  (MTK Bad Harzburg 1)
Friedl, Harald (L#1)  (WOLF Haltern 1)
Berse, Matthias (L#3)  (WOLF Haltern 1)
Moreton, Luis (L#2)  (Turn-Klubb Hannover 1)
Souan, Rochus (L#1)  (OT Nordheide 1)
Dresel, Uwe (L#3)  (OT Nordheide 1)
Blome, Hans-Peter (L#2)  (TOLF Berlin 1)
Holz, Wilhelm (L#1)  (OLV Uslar 2)
von Gaza, Horts (L#3)  (OLV Uslar 2)
Kleist, Dieter (L#2)  (Eintracht Dortmund 1)
Kühne, Ulrich (L#1)  (OLV Potsdam 1)
Jensch, Fred (L#3)  (OLV Potsdam 1)
Wiedenfeld, Frank (L#2)  (Planeta Radebeul 1)
Moll, Volker (L#1)  (OLG Siegerland 2)
Kleinow, Ralf (L#3)  (OLG Siegerland 2)
Buchmann, Michael (L#2)  (Kaulsdorfer OLV 1)
Andersson, Uwe (L#1)  (TSV Malente 1)
Buhmann, Horst (L#3)  (TSV Malente 1)
Fremder, Dietmar (L#2)  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf 1)
Möser, Michael (L#1)  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Kaufmann, Kay-Uwe (L#3)  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Genderjahn, Ludwig (L#2)  (Post SV Dresden 1)
Drese, Werner (L#1)  (OLV Uslar 1)
Seefeld, Karl-Heinz (L#3)  (OLV Uslar 1)
 
 
H175T
Niescken, Karlheinz (L#1)  (SSV Langenhagen 1)
Bornewasser, Bernd (L#3)  (SSV Langenhagen 1)
Dittrich, Jürgen (L#2)  (Robotron Dresden 1)
Krüger, Holm (L#1)  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Conrad, Helmut (L#3)  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Braun, Wolfgang (L#2)  (Ski-Club Helsa 1)
Stöhr, Thomas (L#1)  (Post-SV Chemnitz 1)
Krüpfganz, Rolf (L#3)  (Post-SV Chemnitz 1)
Ziesche, Jürgen (L#2)  (ESV Lok Berlin 1)
Blumenstein, Hartwig (L#1)  (OSC Kassel 1)
Hausmann, Hans (L#3)  (OSC Kassel 1)
Baujard, Yves (L#2)  (IHW Alex Berlin 1)
Höfer, Eberhard (L#1)  (ASG Teutoburger Wald 1)
Laabs, Reinhard (L#3)  (ASG Teutoburger Wald 1)
Mevius, Horst (L#2)  (Lübecker Turnerschaft 1)
Talarmo, Veijo (L#1)  (OLF Mainz 1)
Bader, Hans Joachim (L#3)  (OLF Mainz 1)
Schindler, Udo (L#2)  (Planeta Radebeul 2)
Schmalfeld, Tassilo (L#1)  (Planeta Radebeul 1)
Hickethier, Manfred (L#3)  (Planeta Radebeul 1)
Pieper, Rainer (L#2)  (SSV Langenhagen 1)
Weck, Henning (L#1)  (Robotron Dresden 1)
Rößler, Hans-Jochen (L#3)  (Robotron Dresden 1)
Gerhardt, Joachim (L#2)  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Rode, Winfried (L#1)  (Ski-Club Helsa 1)
Engel, Paul (L#3)  (Ski-Club Helsa 1)
Berndt, Werner (L#2)  (Post-SV Chemnitz 1)
Müller, Andreas (L#1)  (ESV Lok Berlin 1)
Frenzel, Michael (L#3)  (ESV Lok Berlin 1)
Gertenbach, Martin (L#2)  (OSC Kassel 1)
Büchner, Siegfried (L#1)  (IHW Alex Berlin 1)
Fillinger, Helmut (L#3)  (IHW Alex Berlin 1)
Rehbein, Walter (L#2)  (ASG Teutoburger Wald 1)
Heyder, Horst (L#1)  (Lübecker Turnerschaft 1)
Reischuk, Rüdiger (L#3)  (Lübecker Turnerschaft 1)
Durben, Harald (L#2)  (OLF Mainz 1)
Horn, Gerhard (L#1)  (Planeta Radebeul 2)
Hockeborn, Sven (L#3)  (Planeta Radebeul 2)
Tonn, Konrad (L#2)  (Planeta Radebeul 1)
 
 
offenkurz
Fröhner, Timo (L#1)  (MTV Dannenberg)
Liebegut, Karl-Heinz (L#3)  (MTV Dannenberg)
Lange, Peter (L#2)  (SV Mietraching 1)
Brettschneider, Uwe (L#1)  (Kaulsdorfer OLV 2)
Lemnitzer, Erika (L#3)  (Kaulsdorfer OLV 2)
Schmiedeberg, Anke (L#2)  (Turbine Neubrandenburg 2)
Schmidt, Ute (L#1)  (Planeta Radebeul 1)
Harnisch, Christoph (L#3)  (Planeta Radebeul 1)
Ahlburg, Rainer (L#2)  (IHW Alex Berlin 1)
Friedrichs, Detlef (L#1)  (MTV Seesen 1)
Simonsen, Sven (L#3)  (MTV Seesen 1)
Krause, Ramona (L#2)  (Ski-Club Helsa 1)
Coppik, Adam (L#1)  (OLV Steinberg 1)
Zeylmans, Jarin (L#3)  (OLV Steinberg 1)
Kröger, Elsbeth (L#2)  (WOLF Haltern 1)
Nowotny, Jürgen (L#1)  (OLV Weimar 1)
Kretzschmar, Frank (L#3)  (OLV Weimar 1)
Brlek, Marko (L#2)  (Gymnasion Offenbach 2)
Mittelsteiner, Enrico (L#1)  (IHW Alex Berlin 2)
Thiel, Rolf (L#3)  (IHW Alex Berlin 2)
Hinkel, Georg (L#2)  (Robotron Dresden 1)
Fröhner, Klaus (L#2)  (MTV Dannenberg)
Ebneth, Alfons (L#1)  (SV Mietraching 1)
Malwitz, Andreas (L#3)  (SV Mietraching 1)
Brettschneider, Max (L#2)  (Kaulsdorfer OLV 2)
Pischke, Kerstin (L#1)  (Turbine Neubrandenburg 2)
Schmiedeberg, Brigitte (L#3)  (Turbine Neubrandenburg 2)
Krüger, Katrin (L#2)  (Planeta Radebeul 1)
Ahlburg, Kerstin (L#1)  (IHW Alex Berlin 1)
Wollmerstädt, Irina (L#3)  (IHW Alex Berlin 1)
Friedrichs, Ulrike (L#2)  (MTV Seesen 1)
Metz, Andrea (L#1)  (Ski-Club Helsa 1)
Fehling, Sylvia (L#3)  (Ski-Club Helsa 1)
Weidl, Maximilian (L#2)  (OLV Steinberg 1)
Höfner, Sylke (L#1)  (WOLF Haltern 1)
van Straaten, Dörte (L#3)  (WOLF Haltern 1)
Fischer, Uta (L#2)  (OLV Weimar 1)
Winkler, Friederika (L#1)  (Gymnasion Offenbach 2)
Vogel, Tobias (L#3)  (Gymnasion Offenbach 2)
Fillinger, Rosemarie (L#2)  (IHW Alex Berlin 2)
Hinkel, Christina (L#1)  (Robotron Dresden 1)
 
 
13:15:38
Dersein-Oehmichen, Filicit offen kurz (L#3)  (Robotron Dresden 1)
 
 
offenkurz
Denk, Andreas (L#1)  (Handwerk Erfurt 1)
Michalek, Anke (L#3)  (Handwerk Erfurt 1)
Nägele, Walter (L#2)  (Gymnasion Offenbach 1)
Stortz, Lena (L#1)  (OLV Steinberg 2)
Weingard, Elvira (L#3)  (OLV Steinberg 2)
Große, Ulrike (L#2)  (Post-SV Chemnitz 1)
Struckmann, Magnus (L#1)  (SV Worpswede 1)
Teller, Lukas (L#3)  (SV Worpswede 1)
Hartmann, Hans (L#2)  (TGV Horn 1)
Keddy, Karl (L#1)  (Eintracht Dortmund 1)
Cieslewicz, Thomas (L#3)  (Eintracht Dortmund 1)
Jurack, Anne (L#2)  (ESV Lok Magdeburg 1)
Wöldecke, Wolfgang (L#1)  (SC Melle 03 1)
Schulte, Florian (L#3)  (SC Melle 03 1)
Nitsche, Willi (L#2)  (Ski-Club Helsa 2)
Nieke, Patricia (L#1)  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Löhning, Susanne (L#3)  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Finkenstädt, Frank (L#2)  (OLV Uslar 1)
Schlei, Julia (L#1)  (OLF Mainz 1)
Leibiger, Fanny (L#2)  (Post SV Dresden 1)
Hätscher, Friederike (L#1)  (USV Jena 1)
Wulke, Karin (L#3)  (USV Jena 1)
Schroeter, Melanie (L#2)  (TOLF Berlin 1)
Beyer, Frances (L#1)  (Kaulsdorfer OLV 1)
Schrenker, Beate (L#3)  (Kaulsdorfer OLV 1)
Pischke, Ariane (L#2)  (Turbine Neubrandenburg 1)
Krüpfganz, Anne (L#1)  (Post-SV Chemnitz 2)
Uhlig, Reimund (L#3)  (Post-SV Chemnitz 2)
Höbig, Marcel (L#2)  (SV Bad Düben 1)
Blumenstein, Gabriele (L#1)  (OSC Kassel 1)
Lerch, Lukas (L#3)  (OSC Kassel 1)
Kunfalvi, Zsanett (L#2)  (SV Bad Düben 2)
Denk, Beatrice (L#2)  (Handwerk Erfurt 1)
Kern, Heinrich (L#1)  (Gymnasion Offenbach 1)
Winkler, Gesine (L#3)  (Gymnasion Offenbach 1)
Leibiger, Marika (L#2)  (OLV Steinberg 2)
Knitsch, Wolfram (L#1)  (Post-SV Chemnitz 1)
Berndt, Peter (L#3)  (Post-SV Chemnitz 1)
Lilje, Kilian (L#2)  (SV Worpswede 1)
Hirschmiller, Simon (L#1)  (TGV Horn 1)
Hartmann, Annemarie (L#3)  (TGV Horn 1)
Rehorst, Hildegard (L#2)  (Eintracht Dortmund 1)
Otto, Susanne (L#1)  (ESV Lok Magdeburg 1)
Otto, Martina (L#3)  (ESV Lok Magdeburg 1)
Wöldecke, Tobias (L#2)  (SC Melle 03 1)
Nödler, Ilona (L#1)  (Ski-Club Helsa 2)
Nitsche, Helga (L#3)  (Ski-Club Helsa 2)
Drechsel, Johannes (L#2)  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Drese, Evi (L#1)  (OLV Uslar 1)
von Gaza, Robin (L#3)  (OLV Uslar 1)
Busch, Hans-Jürgen (L#1)  (Post SV Dresden 1)
Busch, Bärbel (L#3)  (Post SV Dresden 1)
Hempfling, Sarah (L#2)  (USV Jena 1)
Oliver, Sandra (L#1)  (TOLF Berlin 1)
Klessen, Alexander (L#3)  (TOLF Berlin 1)
Fuhl, Vivian-Leticia (L#2)  (Kaulsdorfer OLV 1)
Hacker, Ulrike (L#1)  (Turbine Neubrandenburg 1)
Krepelin, Jana (L#3)  (Turbine Neubrandenburg 1)
Berndt, Susann (L#2)  (Post-SV Chemnitz 2)
Kern, Wilmar (L#1)  (SV Bad Düben 1)
Kern, Antje (L#3)  (SV Bad Düben 1)
Mühlstein, Carla (L#2)  (OSC Kassel 1)
Deinert, Steffen (L#1)  (SV Bad Düben 2)
Conrad, Anne (L#3)  (SV Bad Düben 2)
 
 
offenlang
Hörnig, Sebastian (L#1)  (Post SV Dresden 1)
Krämer, Andrej (L#3)  (Post SV Dresden 1)
Heim, Peter (L#2)  (OL-Team Filder 1)
Quandt, Andreas (L#1)  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf 1)
Xylander, Bert (L#3)  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf 1)
Otto, Volker (L#2)  (TOLF Berlin 2)
Roßberg, Sylva (L#1)  (USG Chemnitz 1)
Richter, Justus (L#3)  (USG Chemnitz 1)
Kern, Andre (L#2)  (SV Bad Düben 1)
Graumann, Bodo (L#1)  (ESV Lok Berlin 1)
Hirsch, Britta (L#3)  (ESV Lok Berlin 1)
Braatz, Monika (L#2)  (Treptower SV 1949 1)
Müller, Markus (L#1)  (OSC Kassel 1)
Greiner, Claudia (L#3)  (OSC Kassel 1)
Schubert, Jürgen (L#2)  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 1)
Kietsch, Andi (L#1)  (Turn-Klubb Hannover 1)
Zahariev, Nikola (L#3)  (Turn-Klubb Hannover 1)
Skrzypek, Klaudius (L#2)  (Gymnasion Offenbach 1)
Nietsch, Michael (L#1)  (TOLF Berlin 1)
Wollenberg, Lars (L#3)  (TOLF Berlin 1)
Alter, Christian (L#2)  (SV Koweg Görlitz 1)
Bergmann, Florian (L#1)  (SV TU Ilmenau 1)
Brandt, Johannes (L#3)  (SV TU Ilmenau 1)
Mikuschek, Christoph (L#2)  (OLV Steinberg 1)
Lohrenscheit, Marno (L#1)  (OLV Steinberg 2)
Otto, Katharine (L#3)  (OLV Steinberg 2)
Kaufmann, Marie-Louise (L#2)  (USC Leipzig 1)
Pischke, Ulrike (L#1)  (Turbine Neubrandenburg 1)
Krabbe, Jörg (L#3)  (Turbine Neubrandenburg 1)
Krätzel, Christian (L#2)  (USV Jena 1)
Boeck, Sascha (L#1)  (Kaulsdorfer OLV 1)
Ulrich, Christoph (L#3)  (Kaulsdorfer OLV 1)
Conrad, Merc (L#2)  (Robotron Dresden 1)
Lückmann, Peter (L#1)  (SV BW Sedlitz 1)
Rabe, Frank (L#3)  (SV BW Sedlitz 1)
Wöldecke, Ulrike (L#2)  (SC Melle 03 1)
Hirschmiller, Rainer (L#1)  (TGV Horn 1)
Kucza, Berthold (L#3)  (TGV Horn 1)
Dombert, Philipp (L#2)  (LVB Leipzig 1)
Kossak, Paul (L#2)  (Post SV Dresden 1)
Farenfield, Martin (L#1)  (OL-Team Filder 1)
Karassek, Ralf (L#3)  (OL-Team Filder 1)
Betz, Jeanette (L#2)  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf 1)
Mayer, Jens (L#1)  (TOLF Berlin 2)
Groß, Andreas (L#3)  (TOLF Berlin 2)
Knitsch, Sebastian (L#2)  (USG Chemnitz 1)
Martin, Sascha (L#1)  (SV Bad Düben 1)
Bäßler, Steffen (L#3)  (SV Bad Düben 1)
Graumann, Heidi (L#2)  (ESV Lok Berlin 1)
Groeneveld, Mietta (L#1)  (Treptower SV 1949 1)
Braatz, Frank (L#3)  (Treptower SV 1949 1)
Steube, Michael (L#2)  (OSC Kassel 1)
Cionoiu, Georghe (L#1)  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 1)
Krämer, Stephan (L#3)  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 1)
Kukhtin, Anton (L#2)  (Turn-Klubb Hannover 1)
Holtermann, Birger (L#1)  (Gymnasion Offenbach 1)
Vollmer, Elisabeth (L#3)  (Gymnasion Offenbach 1)
Nepp, Ronald (L#2)  (TOLF Berlin 1)
Hübschmann, Ralf (L#1)  (SV Koweg Görlitz 1)
Schierz, Petra (L#3)  (SV Koweg Görlitz 1)
Rewig, Thomas (L#2)  (SV TU Ilmenau 1)
Zilch, Rebecca (L#1)  (OLV Steinberg 1)
Kosch, Iris (L#3)  (OLV Steinberg 1)
Szamborski, Friedrike (L#2)  (OLV Steinberg 2)
Merzdorf, Karina (L#1)  (USC Leipzig 1)
Xylander, Ortrun (L#3)  (USC Leipzig 1)
Assmann, Karl (L#2)  (Turbine Neubrandenburg 1)
Mieth, Matias (L#1)  (USV Jena 1)
Schlemm, Herrmann (L#3)  (USV Jena 1)
Demmig, Sven (L#2)  (Kaulsdorfer OLV 1)
Ansorge, Michael (L#1)  (Robotron Dresden 1)
Cruse, Franz (L#3)  (Robotron Dresden 1)
Rabe, Jens (L#2)  (SV BW Sedlitz 1)
Schulte, Stefan (L#1)  (SC Melle 03 1)
Wöldecke, Christoph (L#3)  (SC Melle 03 1)
Hartmann, Wiebke (L#2)  (TGV Horn 1)
Höhne, Uwe (L#1)  (LVB Leipzig 1)
Grunau, Ines (L#3)  (LVB Leipzig 1)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe