SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Bahn_1_A_5.6_km_210_Hm Bahn_1_B_5.6_km_210_Hm Bahn_1_C_5.6_km_210_Hm Bahn_2_A_4.6_km_150_Hm Bahn_2_B_4.5_km_150_Hm Bahn_2_C_4.5_km_150_Hm Bahn_3_A_4.4_km_100_Hm Bahn_3_B_4.5_km_100_Hm Bahn_3_C_4.4_km_100_Hm Bahn_4_A_3.5_km_80_Hm Bahn_4_B_3.6_km_80_Hm Bahn_5_A_3.0_km_50_Hm Bahn_5_B_3.1_km_50_Hm Bahn_6_A_3.0_km_50_Hm Bahn_6_B_3.0_km_50_Hm 2,5_km 4,5_km

 
Bahn_1_A_5.6_km_210_Hm
Roman Schulte-Zurhausen  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Joachim Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg II)
Benjamin Nehring  (Bielefelder TG I)
Michael Steube  (OSC Kassel)
Anton Kukhtin  (TK Hannover)
Nikolaj Wanner  (OLG Siegerland)
Christoph Hofmeister  (MTK Bad Harzburg I)
Soeren Riechers  (Bielefelder TG II)
Jan Knaup  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Gerrit Rode  (SC Helsa)
Sven Simonson  (MTV Seesen)
 
 
Bahn_1_B_5.6_km_210_Hm
Jens Köhler  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Eike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg I)
Rolf Breckle  (Bielefelder TG II)
Michael Kukis  (OSC Kassel)
Martin Gertenbach  (SC Helsa)
Volker Moll  (OLG Siegerland)
Bjarne Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
André Kwiatkowski  (MTK Bad Harzburg II)
Stefan Zachrau  (Bielefelder TG I)
Lars Resch  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Andi Kietsch  (TK Hannover)
 
 
Bahn_1_C_5.6_km_210_Hm
Patrick Hofmeister  (MTK Bad Harzburg I)
Jens Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Philipp Dombert  (Bielefelder TG I)
Tobias Wolf  (OLG Siegerland)
Felix Lubina  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Jana Pratzka  (MTV Seesen)
Axel Fischer  (Bielefelder TG II)
Christian Roßnegger  (MTK Bad Harzburg II)
Gerrit Rode  (SC Helsa)
Bojan Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Nikolla Zahariev  (TK Hannover)
 
 
Bahn_2_A_4.6_km_150_Hm
Anke von Gaza  (OLV Uslar I)
Karl-Heinz Seefeld  (OLV Uslar)
Jenny Seib  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Elisabeth Seib  (TK Hannover)
Martina Hollmann  (Bielefelder TG)
Frank Rüdel  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Erich Montag  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Harald Friedl  (WOLF Gelsenkirchen)
Heinz Friedrich Pape  (TG Lage)
Holger Hunze  (MTV Seesen)
Sandra Urbanietz  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Melanie Schips  (OLV Uslar II)
Lucca Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
Bahn_2_B_4.5_km_150_Hm
Horst von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Ines Grunau  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Farina Freigang  (Bielefelder TG)
Rainer Stephan  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Peter Gehrmann  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Bernd Höfner  (WOLF Gelsenkirchen)
Esther Stamer  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Nadine Seib  (TK Hannover)
Astrid Gretschel  (OLV Uslar II)
Detlev Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Volker Caspari  (TG Lage)
Andrea Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar I)
 
 
Bahn_2_C_4.5_km_150_Hm
Ivana Machanova  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Detlef Much  (OLV Uslar)
Dieter Schlaefke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Hans Klimpel  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Sylke Höfner  (WOLF Gelsenkirchen)
Evi Drese  (OLV Uslar II)
Heidrun Finke  (OLV Uslar I)
Martin Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Hannah Teweleith  (OSC Kassel)
Svetlana Sokolova  (TK Hannover)
Pia Caspari  (TG Lage)
 
 
Bahn_3_A_4.4_km_100_Hm
Christoph Prunsche  (TuS Lübbecke)
Christoph Wöldecke  (SC Melle)
Günter Gohde  (TK Hannover)
Uli Bandt  (Nordheide OT)
Patrick Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Victor Armstrong  (SC Helsa II)
Carsten Bockelmann  (SC Klecken)
Henning Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Stephan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Karlheinz Niescken  (SSV Langenhagen)
Wolfgang Wöldecke  (SC Melle)
Werner Hartmann  (RCEH Celle)
Wolfgang Braun  (SC Helsa I)
 
 
Bahn_3_B_4.5_km_100_Hm
Rochus Souan  (Nordheide OT)
Florian Schulte  (SC Melle)
Christian Duesmann  (TuS Lübbecke)
Markus Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Luis Moreton  (TK Hannover)
Karl-Heinz Liebegut  (RCEH Celle)
Frank Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Martin Dähnn  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Uta Engel  (SC Helsa II)
Barbara Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Rainer Pieper  (SSV Langenhagen)
Paul Engel  (SC Helsa I)
Ulrike Korff  (SC Melle)
 
 
Bahn_3_C_4.4_km_100_Hm
Leo Seib  (TK Hannover)
Wilf Holloway  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Winfried Rode  (SC Helsa I)
Bernd Bornewasser  (SSV Langenhagen)
Werner Kornetzki  (SC Melle)
Uwe Dresel  (Nordheide OT)
Jens Neumann  (SC Helsa II)
Wilhelm Holz  (OLV Uslar)
Wolfgang Maziol  (SC Klecken)
 
 
Bahn_4_A_3.5_km_80_Hm
Meike Kleist  (TSC Eintr. Dortmund)
Rieke Bruns  (OLV Uslar II)
Veronika Bode  (SC Melle)
Uta Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Ingrid Müssen  (SSV Vehrte)
Tatjana Dumnitz  (OLV Uslar I)
Silke Napp  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Jana Schreiber  (OLV Uslar III)
Silvia Woettki  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Elke Hausmann  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
Bahn_4_B_3.6_km_80_Hm
Liisa Rihko-Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Laura Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar II)
Annegret Assenmacher  (SSV Vehrte)
Kathy Deuber  (Bielefelder TG)
Iris Rother  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Jessica Drese  (OLV Uslar I)
Svenja Bruns  (OLV Uslar III)
Theresia Schulte  (SC Melle)
Annett Martin  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
Bahn_5_A_3.0_km_50_Hm
Sabine Rothaug  (OSC Kassel IV)
Lisa-Marie Conradi  (TG 1860 Münden II)
Denise Schäfer  (OSC Kassel V)
Carla Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel II)
Charlene Weber  (OSC Kassel I)
Melissa Krumme  (OSC Kassel III)
Karola Schmidt  (TG 1860 Münden I)
Ann-Kathrin Grenzer  (TG 1860 Münden III)
 
 
Bahn_5_B_3.1_km_50_Hm
Anna Wendt  (OSC Kassel IV)
Johanna Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Charlotte Lippross  (OSC Kassel I)
Lina Haier  (OSC Kassel II)
Marie Schatz  (TG 1860 Münden II)
Lilly Martin  (OSC Kassel III)
Anna-Lena Werner  (OSC Kassel V)
Julia Schatz  (TG 1860 Münden I)
Maleen Bunten  (TG 1860 Münden III)
 
 
Bahn_6_A_3.0_km_50_Hm
Jan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar I)
Arvid Jasper  (Bielefelder TG I)
Linda Beckmann  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Anna-Lena Prunsche  (TuS Lübbecke I)
Natalie Menn  (OLG Siegerland)
Niklas Kohlmeyer  (SC Melle)
Antonia Miteva  (OLV Uslar III)
Pascal Feaux de Lacroix  (Bielefelder TG II)
Yannic Lippross  (OSC Kassel I)
Christoph Kipp  (TuS Lübbecke II)
Lukas Teller  (TSV Worpswede)
Ole Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Till Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar II)
Lucas Lerch  (OSC Kassel II)
Alexander Blume  (TG 1860 Münden I)
 
 
Bahn_6_B_3.0_km_50_Hm
Felix Topp  (TSV Worpswede)
Marie Fuchs  (OLG Siegerland)
Hannes Dirks  (TG 1860 Münden I)
Malte Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar I)
Birte Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Paul Kröpke  (Bielefelder TG I)
Felix Drese  (OLV Uslar II)
Erik Janßen  (TG 1860 Münden II)
Alvar Penning  (TuS Lübbecke II)
Annika Graw  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Tobias Wöldecke  (SC Melle)
Fabian Range  (OSC Kassel II)
Dennis Käse  (OSC Kassel I)
Lukas Bersuck  (Bielefelder TG II)
Robin von Gaza  (OLV Uslar III)
 
 
2,5_km
Jesgarzeswsky Tim  (SC Helsa)
Leimbach Oliver  (SC Helsa)
Nitsche-Balcke Helga  (SC Helsa)
Engel Christa  (SC Helsa)
Friedl Anika  (TSV Brockum)
Kollenbach Leon  (SC Helsa)
Pezsa Jenö  (SC Helsa)
Beneke Johannes  (Bielefelder TG)
Fehling Sylvia  (SC Helsa)
Kube Christian  (SC Helsa)
 
 
4,5_km
Wenger Roland  (OLG Skandia)
Duchev Zhivko  (SSV Langenhagen)
Moll Viktor  (OSC Kassel)
Nitsche Willi  (SC Helsa)
Gertenbach Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Ehrl Bladine  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Friedl Harald  (TSV Brockum)
Wehrhöfer-Bersuc Diete  (Bielefelder TG)
Hahne Günter  (SSV Langenhagen)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe