SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Damen_1._Lauf_/_A_3.1_km Damen_1._Lauf_/_B_3.2_km Damen_1._Lauf_/_C_3.1_km Damen_2._Lauf_A_3.1_km Damen_2._Lauf_B_3.0_km Damen_2._Lauf_C_3.0_km Herren_1._Lauf_A_3.1_km Herren_1._Lauf_B_3.1_km Herren_1._Lauf_C_3.0_km Herren_2._Lauf_A_3.1_km Herren_2._Lauf_B_3.1_km Herren_2._Lauf_C_3.1_km

 
Damen_1._Lauf_/_A_3.1_km
Eva Ebner  (WG Regensburg 1)
Claudia-Ann Graber  (TU Dresden 1)
Katrin Hölzer  (UNI Jena)
Natalia Dimitrova  (Team Bulgaria)
Meike Hartmann  (WG Karlsruhe)
Rebecca Reischuk  (UNI Bielefeld)
Kirsten Müller  (TU DD/Uni Kassel)
Luisa Zobelt  (UNI Leipzig)
Claudia Krebs  (WG Regensburg 2)
Nadine Stache  (WG Erlangen-Nürnberg)
 
 
Damen_1._Lauf_/_B_3.2_km
Iliana Shandurkova  (Team Bulgaria)
Bernhardt Schulze  (WG Karlsruhe)
Sophia Schabel  (WG Regensburg 1)
Lisa Gersitz  (WG Regensburg 2)
Birke Riechers  (UNI Bielefeld)
Gunda Fischer  (UNI Jena)
Julia Neelmeijer  (TU DD/Uni Kassel)
Carmen Jensch  (TU Dresden 1)
Marie-Luise Kaufmann  (UNI Leipzig)
Anja Dörfler  (WG Erlangen-Nürnberg)
 
 
Damen_1._Lauf_/_C_3.1_km
Zlatimira Zjetzeva  (Team Bulgaria)
Maria Löwinger  (UNI Jena)
Annegret Fromke  (TU Dresden 1)
Martin Schwarz  (WG Karlsruhe)
Nadine Depner  (WG Erlangen-Nürnberg)
Elisa Kaufmann  (UNI Leipzig)
Helga Wagner  (WG Regensburg 1)
Farina Freigang  (UNI Bielefeld)
Christiane Hörtzsch  (TU DD/Uni Kassel)
Eva-Maria Gareis  (WG Regensburg 2)
 
 
Damen_2._Lauf_A_3.1_km
Iliana Shandurkova  (Team Bulgaria)
Claudia-Ann Graber  (TU Dresden 1)
Farina Freigang  (UNI Bielefeld)
Marie-Luise Kaufmann  (UNI Leipzig)
Gunda Fischer  (UNI Jena)
Julia Neelmejer  (TU DD/Uni Kassel)
Helga Wagner  (WG Regensburg 1)
 
 
Damen_2._Lauf_B_3.0_km
Zlatimira Zjetzeva  (Team Bulgaria)
Annegret Fromke  (TU Dresden 1)
Christiane Hörtzsch  (TU DD/Uni Kassel)
Birke Riechers  (UNI Bielefeld)
Maria Löwinger  (UNI Jena)
Sophia Schabel  (WG Regensburg 1)
Luisa Zobelt  (UNI Leipzig)
 
 
Damen_2._Lauf_C_3.0_km
Kirsten Müller  (TU DD/Uni Kassel)
Elisa Kaufmann  (UNI Leipzig)
Rebecca Reischuk  (UNI Bielefeld)
Katrin Hölzer  (UNI Jena)
Carmen Jensch  (TU Dresden 1)
Eva Ebner  (WG Regensburg 1)
Natalia Dimitrova  (Team Bulgaria)
 
 
Herren_1._Lauf_A_3.1_km
Alexander Lubina  (Mix Bochum/Göttingen/)
Franz Doetsch  (WG Braunschweig)
Robert Krüger  (TU Dresden 1)
Eike Bruns  (WG Göttingen)
Matti Lindstedt  (WG Karlsruhe 1)
Milko Sakarov  (Uni Leipzig / Team Bu)
Thomas Kautzleben  (UNI Jena)
Andreas Luz  (WG Karlsruhe 2)
Philipp Vetter  (WG Regensburg 2)
Sebastian Brandt  (UNI Paderborn 2)
Sören Riechers  (UNI Bielefeld)
Roman Schulte-Zurhaus  (UNI Paderborn 1)
Andrej Abadzjev  (Team Bulgaria)
Andreas Hintermeier  (WG Regensburg 1)
Moritz Schuhmann  (TU Chemnitz)
Paul Leidinger  (TU Dresden 3)
Hermann Bähr  (WG Karlsruhe 3)
Andrej Olunczek  (TU Dresden 2)
Michael Klämpfl  (WG Erlangen-Nürnberg)
 
 
Herren_1._Lauf_B_3.1_km
Patrick Hofmeister  (UNI Paderborn 1)
Karsten Leideck  (TU Dresden 1)
Christian Fritzche  (TU Chemnitz)
Yves Laske  (UNI Jena)
Philipp Dombert  (UNI Paderborn 2)
Dominik Doyscher  (Mix Bochum/Göttingen/)
Jan Knaup  (WG Braunschweig)
Josef Neumann  (TU Dresden 3)
Joachim Gerhardt  (TU Dresden 2)
Viola Storch  (WG Karlsruhe 2)
Ivaylo Kamenarov  (Team Bulgaria)
Christian Teich  (Uni Leipzig / Team Bu)
Björn Risch  (UNI Bielefeld)
Gerald Horst  (WG Karlsruhe 1)
Christoph Lindner  (WG Regensburg 1)
Malte Rehbein  (WG Göttingen)
Felix Coerdt  (WG Karlsruhe 3)
Myrea Schröter  (WG Erlangen-Nürnberg)
Michael Hartmannsgrub  (WG Regensburg 2)
 
 
Herren_1._Lauf_C_3.0_km
Axel Fischer  (UNI Bielefeld)
Sören Lösch  (TU Chemnitz)
Vladimir Atanasov  (Team Bulgaria)
Karin Schmalfeld  (UNI Paderborn 1)
Norbert Pflug  (TU Dresden 2)
Thomas Tröße  (UNI Jena)
Jenny Seib  (WG Braunschweig)
Torben Timmermann  (Mix Bochum/Göttingen/)
Jan Magera  (Uni Leipzig / Team Bu)
Johannes Albani  (WG Erlangen-Nürnberg)
Christoph Hofmeister  (WG Göttingen)
Henryk Dobslaw  (TU Dresden 1)
Sebastian Hörnig  (TU Dresden 3)
Johannes Lücke  (WG Karlsruhe 3)
Stefan Heigl  (WG Regensburg 1)
Peter Mauer  (WG Regensburg 2)
Thomas Gropp  (WG Karlsruhe 1)
Martin Sigle  (WG Karlsruhe 2)
Nikolaus Risch  (UNI Paderborn 2)
 
 
Herren_2._Lauf_A_3.1_km
Patrick Hofmeister  (UNI Paderborn 1)
Franz Doetsch  (WG Braunschweig)
Vladimir Atanasov  (Team Bulgaria)
Josef Neumann  (TU Dresden 3)
Christoph Hofmeister  (WG Göttingen)
Gerald Horst  (WG Karlsruhe 1)
Felix Coerdt  (WG Karlsruhe 3)
Peter Mauer  (WG Regensburg 2)
Joachim Gerhardt  (TU Dresden 2)
Viola Storch  (WG Karlsruhe 2)
Axel Fischer  (UNI Bielefeld)
Henryk Dobslaw  (TU Dresden 1)
Andreas Hintermeier  (WG Regensburg 1)
Christian Fritzche  (TU Chemnitz)
Jan Magera  (Uni Leipzig / Team Bu)
Thomas Kautzleben  (UNI Jena)
Torben Timmermann  (Mix Bochum/Göttingen/)
Myrea Schröter  (WG Erlangen-Nürnberg)
Sebastian Brandt  (UNI Paderborn 2)
 
 
Herren_2._Lauf_B_3.1_km
Sören Lösch  (TU Chemnitz)
Karin Schmalfeld  (UNI Paderborn 1)
Andrej Abadzjev  (Team Bulgaria)
Paul Ledinger  (TU Dresden 3)
Malte Rehbein  (WG Göttingen)
Jenny Seib  (WG Braunschweig)
Philipp Vetter  (WG Regensburg 2)
Martin Sigle  (WG Karlsruhe 2)
Norbert Pflug  (TU Dresden 2)
Johannes Lücke  (WG Karlsruhe 3)
Karsten Leideck  (TU Dresden 1)
Christian Teich  (Uni Leipzig / Team Bu)
Björn Risch  (UNI Bielefeld)
Dominik Doyscher  (Mix Bochum/Göttingen/)
Thomas Tröße  (UNI Jena)
Stefan Heigl  (WG Regensburg 1)
Nikolaus Risch  (UNI Paderborn 2)
Michael Klämpfl  (WG Erlangen-Nürnberg)
Thomas Gropp  (WG Karlsruhe 1)
 
 
Herren_2._Lauf_C_3.1_km
Alexander Lubina  (Mix Bochum/Göttingen/)
Roman Schulte-Zurhaus  (UNI Paderborn 1)
Matti Lindstedt  (WG Karlsruhe 1)
Milko Sakarov  (Uni Leipzig / Team Bu)
Christoph Lindner  (WG Regensburg 1)
Sebastian Hörnig  (TU Dresden 3)
Moritz Schuhmann  (TU Chemnitz)
Andrej Olunczek  (TU Dresden 2)
Andreas Luz  (WG Karlsruhe 2)
Michael Hartmannsgrub  (WG Regensburg 2)
Ivaylo Kamenarov  (Team Bulgaria)
Robert Krüger  (TU Dresden 1)
Philipp Dombert  (UNI Paderborn 2)
Sören Riechers  (UNI Bielefeld)
Eike Bruns  (WG Göttingen)
Yves Laske  (UNI Jena)
Hermann Bähr  (WG Karlsruhe 3)
Johannes Albani  (WG Erlangen-Nürnberg)
Jan Knaup  (WG Braunschweig)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe