SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Herren_14 Herren_16 Herren_18 Herren_20 Damen_14 Damen_18 Damen_20

 
Herren_14
Berger, Shankara Isha  (LTV Hessen 1)
Zelenin, Anatolij  (LTV Sachsen 1)
Meißner, Peter  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt 1)
Kolehmainen, Valtteri  (LTV Bayern 1)
Teller, Lukas  (LTV Niedersachsen 2)
Otto, Mark  (LTV Berlin 1)
Jasper, Arvid  (LTV Westfalen 1)
Fuchs, Arne  (LTV Westfalen 1)
Ohme, Robin  (LTV Bayern 1)
Hursie, Jonas  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt 1)
Penning, Alvar  (LTV Westfalen 1)
Graumann, Leo  (LTV Berlin 1)
Hursie, Lukas  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt 1)
Hobe, Leander  (LTV Schwaben 1)
Ziegert, Christian  (LTV Rheinhessen 1)
Dittmar, Julian  (LTV Thüringen 1)
Gonsior, Julius  (LTV Thüringen 1)
Brandt, Johannes  (LTV Thüringen 1)
Völkel, Richard  (LTV Sachsen 1)
Elflein, Marco  (LTV Bayern 1)
Schach, Jonathan  (LTV Schwaben 1)
Dumnitz, Robin  (LTV Niedersachsen 1)
Kosch, Luca  (LTV Hessen 1)
Topp, Jan Felix  (LTV Niedersachsen 2)
Klauer, Marten  (LTV Rheinhessen 1)
Struckmann, Magnus  (LTV Niedersachsen 1)
Kallweit, Frieder  (LTV Sachsen 1)
Lippross, Yannic  (LTV Hessen 1)
Zeller, Vincent  (LTV Berlin 1)
Schliebener, Jan  (LTV Niedersachsen 2)
Berle, Bernhardt  (LTV Schwaben 1)
Wersin, Kai  (LTV Rheinhessen 1)
Lilje, Kilian  (LTV Niedersachsen 1)
 
 
Herren_16
Prunsche, Christoph  (LTV Westfalen 1)
Cruse, Franz  (LTV Sachsen 1)
Späth, Felix  (LTV Westfalen 1)
Scheler, Fabian  (LTV Bayern 1)
Below, Konstantin  ((mixed))
Vernickel, Kilian  (LTV Bayern 1)
Lazik, Christopher  (LTV Bayern 2)
Schomburg, Sebastian  ((mixed))
Duesmann, Christian  ((mixed))
Schulte, Florian  (LTV Niedersachsen 1)
Ebneth, Benedict  (LTV Bayern 1)
Hildebrandt, Martin  (LTV Berlin 1)
Koch, Philipp  (LTV Schwaben 1)
Brachmann, Erik  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt 1)
Neuhaus, Hennes  (LTV Rheinland 1)
Willburger, Armin  (LTV Schwaben 1)
Wöldecke, Tobias  (LTV Niedersachsen 1)
Hartmann, Lars  (LTV Saarland 1)
Kossack, Paul  (LTV Sachsen 1)
Gorecki, Martin  (LTV Thüringen 1)
Glowka, Arvid  (LTV Westfalen 1)
Jänich, Antonio  (LTV Berlin 1)
Rathmann, Sepp  (LTV Thüringen 1)
Dresel, Markus  (LTV Niedersachsen 1)
Goericke, Marvin  (LTV Berlin 1)
Barz, Michael  (LTV Saarland 1)
Kraemer, Andrei  (LTV Sachsen 1)
Clemens, Christopher  (LTV Bayern 2)
Büchner, Alexander  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt 1)
Jurack, Dennis  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt 1)
Rentzsch, Philipp  (LTV Thüringen 1)
Nadelstrumpf, Bruno  (LTV Schwaben 1)
Blaß, Michael  (LTV Saarland 1)
Neuhaus, Holger  (LTV Rheinland 1)
Krämer, Michael  (LTV Rheinland 1)
 
 
Herren_18
Brandt, Christoph  (LTV Thüringen 1)
Lützkendorf, Paul  (LTV Thüringen 1)
Kempe, Fabian  (LTV Sachsen 1)
Michiels, Yannick  (BELGIEN 1)
Kretzschmar, Matthias  (LTV Thüringen 1)
Lauterbach, Marcus  (LTV Thüringen 2)
Klause, Constantin  (LTV Westfalen 1)
Boeck, Sascha  (LTV Berlin 1)
Stengel, David  (LTV Bayern 1)
Ebneth, Maxi  (LTV Bayern 1)
Roeingh, Jakob  (LTV Westfalen 1)
Wagner, Arne  (LTV Hessen 1)
Nägele, Philipp  (LTV Schwaben 1)
Woller, Björn  (LTV Berlin 1)
Hagedorn, Dean  (LTV Westfalen 1)
Leeuws, Wouter  (BELGIEN 1)
Genar, Jeremy  (BELGIEN 1)
Schmidt, Jan  (LTV Bayern 1)
Berger, Immanuel  (LTV Hessen 1)
Messerschmidt, Uwe  (LTV Hessen 1)
Schach, Jakob  (LTV Schwaben 1)
Hammer, Daniel  (LTV Sachsen 1)
Hobe, Frieder  (LTV Schwaben 1)
Schaal, Jakob  (LTV Baden 1)
Wiedmer, Martin  (LTV Sachsen 1)
Gorecki, Johannes  (LTV Thüringen 2)
Harter, Camill  (LTV Baden 1)
Friebe, Martin  (LTV Thüringen 2)
Klessen, Alexander  (LTV Berlin 1)
Bauer, Benjamin  (LTV Baden 1)
 
 
Herren_20
Friedrichs, Bjarne  (LTV Niedersachsen 1)
Bergmann, Sebastian  (LTV Thüringen 1)
Berger, Ananda Michael  (LTV Hessen 1)
Riebisch, Martin  (LTV Thüringen 1)
Dumnitz, Bastian  (LTV Niedersachsen 1)
Jänich, Tobias  (LTV Berlin 1)
Hörnig, Sebastian  (LTV Sachsen 1)
Britwum, Christian  (LTV Westfalen 1)
Ahlburg, Martin  (LTV Berlin 1)
Glowka, Niklas  (LTV Westfalen 1)
Ulrich, Christoph  (LTV Berlin 1)
Cionoiu, Sebastian  (LTV Bayern 1)
Mason, Noah  (LTV Hessen 1)
Lösch, Sören  (LTV Thüringen 1)
Riechers, Sören  (LTV Westfalen 1)
Zentraf, Georg  (LTV Thüringen 2)
Dienemann, Christian  (LTV Thüringen 2)
Kunzendorf, Andreas  (LTV Baden 1)
Heizmann, Johannes  (LTV Baden 1)
Schumann, Moritz  (LTV Thüringen 2)
Richter, Philippe  (LTV Sachsen 1)
Göbel, Falk  (LTV Sachsen 1)
Sobczak, Arne Nilas  (LTV Niedersachsen 1)
Heizmann, Marcus  (LTV Baden 1)
Wagner, Lukas  (LTV Hessen 1)
Forkel, Benjamin  (LTV Bayern 1)
 
 
Damen_14
Brückner, Lena  (LTV Bayern 1)
Winkler, Leonore  (LTV Thüringen 1)
Sammet, Conny  (LTV Bayern 2)
Gruschka, Sophie  (LTV Sachsen 1)
Greiner, Annkathrin  (LTV Bayern 1)
Kästner, Anne  (LTV Thüringen 1)
Kosch, Rahel  (LTV Hessen 1)
Friebe, Anna  (LTV Thüringen 1)
Jugenheimer, Nele  (LTV Bayern 2)
Bartsch, Alexandra  (LTV Berlin 1)
Trauner, Theresa  (LTV Schwaben 1)
von Fournier, Charlott  (LTV Sachsen 2)
Leiber, Christina  (LTV Baden 1)
Graw, Annika  (LTV Westfalen 1)
Spangenberg, Julia  (LTV Bayern 2)
Israel, Elisa  (LTV Berlin 1)
Vernickel, Elisabeth  (LTV Bayern 1)
Jurack, Anne  ((mixed) 2)
Fuchs, Marie  (LTV Westfalen 1)
Knitsch, Franziska  (LTV Sachsen 1)
Drechsel, Elisabeth  (LTV Sachsen 1)
Beckmann, Linda  (LTV Westfalen 1)
Berger, Maria  (LTV Sachsen 2)
Dittmar, Salome  ((mixed) 2)
Hirschmiller, Judith  (LTV Schwaben 1)
Rothaug, Sabine  (LTV Hessen 1)
Harter, Wiebke  (LTV Baden 1)
Nägele, Lena  (LTV Schwaben 1)
Zelenina, Alexandra  (LTV Sachsen 2)
Maiwald, Ines  (LTV Baden 1)
Lippross, Charlotte  (LTV Hessen 1)
Bauer, Karoline  ((mixed) 2)
Büchner, Juliane  (LTV Berlin 1)
 
 
Damen_18
Winkler, Marie  (LTV Thüringen 1)
Lösch, Susen  (LTV Thüringen 1)
Juras, Sandra  (LTV Sachsen 2)
Richter, Undine  (LTV Sachsen 2)
Bruns, Rieke  (LTV Niedersachsen 2)
Göbel, Claudia  (LTV Sachsen 1)
Witte, Annika  (LTV Hessen 1)
Trauner, Franziska  (LTV Schwaben 1)
Kleist, Meike  (LTV Westfalen 1)
Willburger, Carolin  (LTV Schwaben 2)
Seib, Elisabeth  (LTV Niedersachsen 2)
Scheler, Johanna  (LTV Bayern 1)
Ni, Erika  (LTV Hessen 1)
Graumann, Friederike  (LTV Berlin 2)
Schreiber, Jana  (LTV Niedersachsen 1)
Finkenstädt, Laura  (LTV Niedersachsen 1)
Dreisbach, Dana  (LTV Westfalen 1)
Olschowski, Katharina  (LTV Hessen 1)
Hempfling, Sarah  (LTV Thüringen 2)
Beyer, Frances  (LTV Berlin 1)
Schmidt, Johanna  (LTV Sachsen 2)
Reinhard, Anne  (LTV Sachsen 1)
Greiner, Josephine  (LTV Bayern 1)
Drese, Jessica  (LTV Niedersachsen 2)
Roßberg, Sylva  (LTV Sachsen 1)
Rathmann, Resi  (LTV Thüringen 1)
Kosch, Sabeth  (LTV Hessen 2)
Kucza, Maren  (LTV Schwaben 1)
Hobe, Leonie  (LTV Schwaben 1)
Krämer, Anna  (LTV Bayern 1)
Schneider, Ines  (LTV Berlin 2)
Hohnheiser, Birgitta  (LTV Schwaben 2)
Berle, Evelyn  (LTV Schwaben 2)
Michel, Laura  (LTV Westfalen 1)
Bergmann, Elisabeth  (LTV Thüringen 2)
Stortz, Lena  (LTV Hessen 2)
Herz, Deborah  (LTV Thüringen 2)
Assenmacher, Wiebke  (LTV Niedersachsen 1)
Fuhl, Vivian  (LTV Berlin 2)
Baron, Jennifer  (LTV Hessen 2)
 
 
Damen_20
Fabré, Miek  (BELGIEN 1)
Doetsch, Esther  (LTV Hessen 1)
Ansorge, Elisabeth  (LTV Sachsen 1)
Ziemke, Anne  (LTV Thüringen 1)
Sallaerts, Saartje  (BELGIEN 1)
Brandt, Maike  (LTV Thüringen 1)
Verdeyen, Sien  (BELGIEN 1)
Schlesier, Julia  (LTV Baden 1)
Jänich, Isabell  (LTV Berlin 1)
Hursie, Anja  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt 1)
Teweleit, Hannah  (LTV Hessen 1)
Greiner, Johanna  (LTV Bayern 1)
Bruns, Svenja  (LTV Niedersachsen 1)
Schmehl, Tina  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt 1)
Below, Katharina  (LTV Westfalen 1)
Hentschel, Kristin  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt 1)
Urbanietz, Sandra  (LTV Westfalen 1)
Grunau, Ines  (LTV Westfalen 1)
Kraemer, Jitka  (LTV Sachsen 1)
Murmann, Lotte  (LTV Baden 1)
Kunzendorf, Anne  (LTV Baden 1)
Kretschmer, Odette  (LTV Sachsen 1)
Dumnitz, Tatjana  (LTV Niedersachsen 1)
Günther, Claudia  (LTV Thüringen 1)
Femmer, Lisa  (LTV Sachsen 2)
Jugenheimer, Alina  (LTV Bayern 1)
Peisker, Gundula  (LTV Sachsen 2)
Hellmann, Jennifer  (LTV Sachsen 2)
Tschischkale, Kati  (LTV Berlin 1)
Buhmann, Inga  (LTV Niedersachsen 1)
Hüllen, Susanne  (LTV Bayern 1)
Täuber, Karoline  (LTV Berlin 1)
Ellenberger, Jasmin  (LTV Hessen 1)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe