SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Damen_14 Herren_14 Damen_16 Herren_16 Damen_18 Herren_18 Damen_20 Herren_20 Damen_12 Herren_12 Kurz_Leicht Mittel_Schwer Lang_Schwer

 
Damen_14
Lösch, Susen  (LTV Thüringen)
Brückner, Lena  (LTV Bayern)
Gruschka, Sophie  (LTV Sachsen)
Assenmacher, Wiebke  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Jurack, Anne  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Kosch, Rahel  (LTV Hessen)
von Fournier, Charlo  (SSV Planet Radebeul)
Drechsel, Elisabeth  (LTV Sachsen)
Berger, Maria  (LTV Sachsen)
Spangenberg, Julia  (OLG Regensburg (BAY))
Vernickel, Elisabeth  (LTV Bayern)
Sammet, Conny  (OLG Regensburg (BAY))
Jugenheimer, Nele  (LTV Bayern)
Bauer, Karoline  (OLV Weimar (THU))
Knitsch, Franziska  (LTV Sachsen)
Leiber, Christina  (LTV Baden)
Fischer, Stephanie  (OLG Regensburg (BAY))
Toppel, Carina  (LTV Rheinland)
Israel, Elisa  (LTV Berlin)
Ratsch, Melissa  (OLG Regensburg (BAY))
Brettschneider, Ina  (LTV Berlin)
Drese, Jessica  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Greiner, Annkathrin  (LTV Bayern)
Fuchs, Marie  (LTV Westfalen)
Kucza, Maren  (LTV Schwaben)
Friebe, Anna  (LTV Thüringen)
Döllgast, Nina  (LTV Saarland)
Graw, Annika  (LTV Westfalen)
Kästner, Anne  (LTV Thüringen)
Hirschmiller, Judith  (LTV Schwaben)
Nägele, Lena  (LTV Schwaben)
Menn, Natalie  (LTV Westfalen)
Zelenina, Alexandra  (USG Chemnitz (SAX))
Rothaug, Sabine  (LTV Hessen)
Dittmar, Salome  (LTV Thüringen)
Bartsch, Alexandra  (LTV Berlin)
Harter, Wiebke  (LTV Baden)
Trauner, Theresa  (LTV Schwaben)
Büchner, Juliane  (LTV Berlin)
Winkler, Friederika  (LTV Hessen)
Otto, Susanne  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
 
 
Herren_14
Blumenstein, Bojan  (LTV Hessen)
Brandt, Johannes  (LTV Thüringen)
Ohme, Robin  (LTV Bayern)
Schach, Jonathan  (LTV Schwaben)
Lippross, Yannic  (LTV Hessen)
Berle, Bernhardt  (LTV Schwaben)
Büchner, Alexander  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Völkel, Richard  (LTV Sachsen)
Wöldecke, Tobias  (SC Melle 03 (NSA))
Hursie, Jonas  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Elflein, Marco  (LTV Bayern)
Jasper, Arvid  (LTV Westfalen)
Kipp, Christoph  (LTV Westfalen)
Fuchs, Arne  (LTV Westfalen)
Wersin, Kai  (LTV Rheinhessen)
Kallweit, Frieder  (LTV Sachsen)
Graumann, Leo  (LTV Berlin)
Neuhaus, Holger  (LTV Rheinland)
Gonsior, Julius  (LTV Thüringen)
Vogel, Tobias  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Ziegert, Christian  (LTV Rheinhessen)
Grätsch, Markus  (LTV Sachsen)
Brlek, Marco  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Dienemann, Florian  (LTV Thüringen)
Kolehmainen, Valtter  (LTV Bayern)
Berger, Shankara Ish  (LTV Hessen)
Meißner, Peter  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Topp, Jan Felix  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Schliebener, Jan  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Hobe, Leander  (LTV Schwaben)
Hursie, Lukas  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Klauer, Marten  (LTV Rheinhessen)
Penning, Alvar  (LTV Westfalen)
Zelenin, Anatolij  (LTV Sachsen)
Nadelstrumpf, Bruno  (SV Wannweil (SWA))
Teller, Lukas  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Mielenz, Florian  (LTV Bayern)
Lilje, Kilian  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Krämer, Michael  (LTV Rheinland)
Dumnitz, Robin  (OLV Uslar (NSA))
Willburger, Armin  (LTV Schwaben)
Otto, Mark  (LTV Berlin)
Dittmar, Julian  (LTV Thüringen)
Hartmann, Lars  (LTV Saarland)
Janz, Felix  (LTV Rheinhessen)
Zeller, Vincent  (LTV Berlin)
Kempe, Kilian  (SSV Planet Radebeul)
Struckmann, Magnus  (Braunschweiger MTV ()
 
 
Damen_16
Greiner, Josephine  (LTV Bayern)
Roßberg, Sylva  (LTV Sachsen)
Rathmann, Resi  (LTV Thüringen)
Ni, Erika  (LTV Hessen)
Verdeyen, Sien  (BELGIEN)
Olschowski, Katharin  (LTV Hessen)
Finkenstädt, Laura  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Schreiber, Jana  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Sammet, Sabrina  (LTV Bayern)
Trauner, Franziska  (LTV Schwaben)
Bruns, Rieke  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Herz, Deborah  (LTV Thüringen)
Bunse, Franziska  (LTV Rheinland)
Reinhard, Anne  (LTV Sachsen)
Röhnert, Karoline  (LTV Sachsen)
Kleist, Meike  (LTV Westfalen)
Schmidt, Johanna  (LTV Sachsen)
Hobe, Leonie  (LTV Schwaben)
Graumann, Friederike  (LTV Berlin)
Eckert, Eva  (LTV Rheinhessen)
Fuhl, Vivian  (LTV Berlin)
Beckmann, Linda  (LTV Westfalen)
Kosch, Sabeth  (LTV Hessen)
Bergmann, Elisabeth  (LTV Thüringen)
Stortz, Lena  (LTV Hessen)
 
 
Herren_16
Cruse, Franz  (LTV Sachsen)
Kossack, Paul  (LTV Sachsen)
Gorecki, Martin  (LTV Thüringen)
Wagner, Arne  (LTV Hessen)
Kraemer, Andrej  (LTV Sachsen)
Richter, Theophil  (LTV Sachsen)
Goericke, Marvin  (LTV Berlin)
Jurack, Dennis  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Schach, Jakob  (LTV Schwaben)
Rentzsch, Philipp  (LTV Thüringen)
Jänich, Antonio  (LTV Berlin)
Schomburg, Sebastian  (LTV Hessen)
Duesmann, Christian  (LTV Westfalen)
Neuhaus, Hennes  (LTV Rheinland)
Dresel, Markus  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Brachmann, Erik  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Günther, Philipp  (LTV Thüringen)
Blaß, Michael  (LTV Saarland)
Prunsche, Christoph  (LTV Westfalen)
Michiels, Yannick  (BELGIEN)
Späth, Felix  (LTV Westfalen)
Rathmann, Sepp  (LTV Thüringen)
Harter, Camill  (LTV Baden)
Schaal, Jakob  (LTV Baden)
Scheler, Fabian  (LTV Bayern)
Ebneth, Benedict  (LTV Bayern)
Schulte, Florian  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Vernickel, Kilian  (TSV Grünwald (BAY))
Clemens, Christopher  (LTV Bayern)
Hagedorn, Dean  (LTV Westfalen)
Jugenheimer, Robin  (LTV Bayern)
Hildebrandt, Martin  (LTV Berlin)
Barz, Michael  (LTV Saarland)
Krüger, Oliver  (LTV Berlin)
Koch, Philipp  (LTV Schwaben)
 
 
Damen_18
Günther, Claudia  (LTV Thüringen)
Krämer, Anna  (LTV Bayern)
Seib, Elisabeth  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Harter, Leonie  (LTV Baden)
Dumnitz, Tatjana  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Göbel, Claudia  (LTV Sachsen)
Witte, Annika  (LTV Hessen)
Willburger, Carolin  (LTV Schwaben)
Hohnheiser, Birgitta  (LTV Schwaben)
Urbanietz, Sandra  (LTV Westfalen)
Bruns, Svenja  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Hempfling, Sarah  (LTV Thüringen)
Kunzendorf, Anne  (LTV Baden)
Juras, Sandra  (LTV Sachsen)
Richter, Undine  (LTV Sachsen)
Blumenstein, Lucca  (LTV Hessen)
Fritsche, Anne  (LTV Sachsen)
Hursie, Anja  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Buhler, Claudia  (USV TU Dresden (SAX))
Dreisbach, Dana  (LTV Westfalen)
Scheler, Johanna  (LTV Bayern)
Schneider, Ines  (LTV Berlin)
Baron, Jennifer  (LTV Hessen)
Ellenberger, Jasmin  (LTV Hessen)
Beyer, Francis  (LTV Berlin)
Berle, Evelyn  (LTV Schwaben)
 
 
Herren_18
Brandt, Christoph  (LTV Thüringen)
Lützkendorf, Paul  (LTV Thüringen)
Leeuws, Wouter  (BELGIEN)
Zentraf, Georg  (LTV Thüringen)
Schmidt, Jan  (LTV Bayern)
Cionoiu, Sebastian  (LTV Bayern)
Richter, Philippe  (LTV Sachsen)
Hammer, Daniel  (LTV Sachsen)
Gorecki, Johannes  (USV Jena (THU))
Roeingh, Jakob  (LTV Westfalen)
Lauterbach, Marcus  (USV Jena (THU))
Lazik, Christopher  (LTV Bayern)
Pelckmans, Adriaan  (BELGIEN)
Wagner, Lukas  (LTV Hessen)
Boeck, Sascha  (LTV Berlin)
Friedrichs, Bjarne  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Kretzschmar, Matthia  (LTV Thüringen)
Genar, Jeremy  (BELGIEN)
Berger, Immanuel  (LTV Hessen)
Kempe, Fabian  (LTV Sachsen)
Wiedmer, Martin  (LTV Sachsen)
Kleiner, Michel  (LTV Rheinhessen)
Glowka, Arvid  (LTV Westfalen)
Stengel, David  (LTV Bayern)
Friebe, Martin  (USV Jena (THU))
Heizmann, Johannes  (LTV Baden)
Klessen, Alexander  (LTV Berlin)
Woller, Björn  (LTV Berlin)
Bauer, Benjamin  (LTV Baden)
Below, Konstantin  (LTV Westfalen)
 
 
Damen_20
Winkler, Marie  (LTV Thüringen)
Fabré, Miek  (BELGIEN)
Ansorge, Elisabeth  (LTV Sachsen)
Kraemer, Jitka  (LTV Sachsen)
Sallaerts, Saartje  (BELGIEN)
Czioska, Helen  (LTV Rheinhessen)
Kempin, Tatjana  (LTV Rheinland)
Femmer, Lisa  (LTV Sachsen)
Kretschmer, Odette  (LTV Sachsen)
Hentschel, Kristin  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Teweleit, Hannah  (LTV Hessen)
Buhmann, Inga  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Täuber, Karoline  (LTV Berlin)
Below, Katharina  (LTV Westfalen)
Schmehl, Tina  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Schlafke, Marén  (LTV Saarland)
Doetsch, Esther  (LTV Hessen)
Grunau, Ines  (LTV Westfalen)
Ziemke, Anne  (LTV Thüringen)
Brandt, Maike  (LTV Thüringen)
Murmann, Lotte  (LTV Baden)
Tschischkale, Kati  (LTV Berlin)
Peisker, Gundula  (USV TU Dresden (SAX))
Jugenheimer, Alina  (LTV Bayern)
Schlesier, Julia  (LTV Baden)
Hellmann, Jennifer  (USV TU Dresden (SAX))
Herrmann, Vicky  (LTV Hessen)
Jänich, Isabell  (LTV Berlin)
Hüllen, Susanne  (LTV Bayern)
Greiner, Johanna  (LTV Bayern)
Niehues, Anna  (LTV Westfalen)
 
 
Herren_20
Bergmann, Sebastian  (LTV Thüringen)
Riechers, Sören  (LTV Westfalen)
Dienemann, Christian  (USV Jena (THU))
Berger, Ananda Micha  (LTV Hessen)
Sobczak, Arne Nilas  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Messerschmidt, Uwe  (LTV Hessen)
Urbanietz, Florian  (LTV Westfalen)
Dumnitz, Bastian  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Glowka, Niklas  (LTV Westfalen)
Hörnig, Sebastian  (LTV Sachsen)
Ebneth, Maxi  (LTV Bayern)
Heizmann, Marcus  (LTV Baden)
Graumann, Bodo  (LTV Berlin)
Lösch, Sören  (LTV Thüringen)
Vetter, Benjamin  (LTV Bayern)
Ahlburg, Martin  (LTV Berlin)
Riebisch, Martin  (LTV Thüringen)
Kunzendorf, Andreas  (LTV Baden)
Forkel, Benjamin  (LTV Bayern)
Göbel, Falk  (LTV Sachsen)
Schumann, Moritz  (LTV Thüringen)
Hübschmann, Ralf  (LTV Sachsen)
Britwum, Christian  (LTV Westfalen)
Jänich, Tobias  (LTV Berlin)
Ulrich, Christoph  (LTV Berlin)
 
 
Damen_12
Winkler, Leonore  (USV Jena (THU))
Maiwald, Ines  (TV Mönchweiler (BAD))
Bailer, Sofie  (TSV Stettfeld (BAD))
Lippross, Charlotte  (LTV Hessen)
Bailer, Sara  (TSV Stettfeld (BAD))
Winkler, Gesine  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Vilz, Celine  (LTV Mittelrhein)
 
 
Herren_12
Schumann, Lukas  (OLV Steinberg (HES))
Döllgast, Moritz  (TV Oberbexbach (SAR))
Zeylmans, Jarin  (OLV Steinberg (HES))
Soljan, Lukas  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Kosch, Luca  (LTV Hessen)
Weidel, Maximilian  (OLV Steinberg (HES))
Hochscheid, Niklas  (LTV Rheinhessen)
Wersin, Steffen  (LTV Rheinhessen)
 
 
Kurz_Leicht
Lubina, Felix  (LTV Westfalen)
Sammet, Jürgen  (LTV Bayern)
Büschemann, Evelyn  (TV Vallendar (MRH))
Milz, Sybille  (USV Jena (THU))
Nadelstrumpf, Klaus  (LTV Schwaben)
Maiwald, Ilsa  (TV Mönchweiler (BAD))
 
 
Mittel_Schwer
Quandt, Andreas  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Hofmann, Götz  (LTV Westfalen)
Olunzcek, Andrej  (LTV Sachsen)
Ziegert, Martin  (LTV Rheinhessen)
Mittelsteiner, Enric  (Kaulsdorfer OLV (BER)
Vilz, Wolfgang  (TV Eitelborn (MRH))
Bandt, Uli  (TSV Worpswede (NSA))
Kern, Heiner  (LTV Schwaben)
Wollmerstädt, Kateri  (LTV Berlin)
Schulze, Eija  (Gundelfinger TS (BAD)
Ebneth, Alfons  (LTV Bayern)
Zilch, Rebecca  (LTV Hessen)
Döllgast, Ralf  (TV Oberbexbach (SAR))
Mason, Noah  (LTV Hessen)
Lösch, Steffen  (USV Jena (THU))
Conrad, Helmut  (USV TU Dresden (SAX))
Thiel, Daniela  (SV IHW Alex 78 (BER))
Schröter, Myrea  (LTV Hessen)
Gerhardt, Joachim  (LTV Sachsen)
Krausbauer, Uwe  (TV Vallendar (MRH))
Lorenz, Katrin  (LTV Bayern)
König, Kirsten  (OLG Ortenau (BAD))
Greiselis-Bailer, St  (TSV Stettfeld (BAD))
Greiselis, Julia  (TSV Stettfeld (BAD))
Maiwald, Wolfram  (TV Mönchweiler (BAD))
Müller, Insa  (LTV Hessen)
Bolssens, Vanessa  (BELGIEN)
Schmetzke, Annika  (LTV Westfalen)
 
 
Lang_Schwer
Hofmeister, Christop  (MTK Bad Harzburg (NS)
Laske, Yves  (SV TU Ilmenau (THU))
Bruder, Christoph  (OLG Ortenau (BAD))
Stöwhaas, Jens  (SU Annen (WFA))
Stamer, Joachim  (MTK Bad Harzburg (NS)
Dombert, Philipp  (LTV Westfalen)
Groh, Andreas  (TV Bierbach (SAR))
Brettschneider, Uwe  (Kaulsdorfer OLV (BER)
Götte, Heinrich  (LTV Rheinhessen)
Kraemer, Karin  (Post SV Dresden (SAX)
Schütz, Benno  (LTV Berlin)
Leideck, Karsten  (LTV Sachsen)
Fritzsche, Christian  (LTV Sachsen)
Neumann, Josef  (LTV Sachsen)
Schulte-Zurhausen, R  (LTV Westfalen)
Scheler, Thomas  (LTV Bayern)
Töpfer, Christian  (SV Handwrk Erfurt (T)
Thiels, Stefan  (BELGIEN)
Glowka, Torben  (LTV Westfalen)
Graber, Claudia-Ann  (USV TU Dresden (SAX))
Kraemer, Werner  (Post SV Dresden (SAX)
Kern, Simon  (LTV Schwaben)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe