SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Damen_Elite Herren_Elite D_10 H_10 D_12 H_12 D_14 H_14 D_16 H_16 D_18 H_18 H_20 D_19_A_Kurz H_21_A_Kurz D_19_A_Lang H_21_A_Lang D_35 H_35 D_40 H_40 D_45 H_45 D_50 H_50 D_55 H_55 D_60 H_60 D_65 H_65 D_70 H_70 H_75 Kurz_Leicht Mittel_Schwer Lang_Schwer

 
Damen_Elite
Schmalfeld, Karin  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Jaeger, Meike  (Gundelfinger TS)
Fischer, Gunda  (OLV Weimar)
Doetsch, Esther  (OLV Steinberg)
Ansorge, Elisabeth  (Robotron Dresden)
Seib, Jenny  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Depta, Monika  (OLG Siegerland)
Winkler, Marie  (USV Jena)
Dobke, Marika  (USC Leipzig)
Schlaefke, Bettina  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Grunau, Ines  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
 
 
Herren_Elite
Hofmeister, Patrick  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Doetsch, Franz  (OLV Steinberg)
Thierolf, Michael  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Bruns, Eike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Leideck, Karsten  (USV TU Dresden)
Leidinger, Paul  (Post SV Dresden)
Dombert, Philipp  (Bielefelder TG)
Horst, Ingo  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Hofmeister, Christoph  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Kundisch, Wieland  (USV TU Dresden)
Stamer, Joachim  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Leibiger, Jens  (Post SV Dresden)
Voigt, Jan  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Conrad, Marc  (Robotron Dresden)
Köhler, Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
 
 
D_10
Müller, Dorothea  (Post SV Dresden)
Weber, Charlene  (OSC Kassel)
Noll, Hanna  (OSC Kassel)
Krumme, Melissa  (OSC Kassel)
Schmidt, Karola  (TG Münden)
Werner, Anna-Lena  (OSC Kassel)
Gunkel, Elena  (OSC Kassel)
Grimm, Sarah  (OSC Kassel)
Mühlstein, Paula  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
H_10
Döhler, Erik  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Schliebener, Arne  (OLV Uslar)
Finkenstädt, Till  (OLV Uslar)
Bruhns, Jakob  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Knop, Lennart  (MTV Seesen)
Dohrmann, Lucas  (TG Northeim)
Zelenin, Dimitri  (USG Chemnitz)
Leimbach, Oliver  (Ski-Club Helsa)
König, Robert  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Hennseler, Ole  (MTV Seesen)
Drese, Felix  (OLV Uslar)
Sasse, Emil  (USV TU Dresden)
Kolbe, Collin  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Berger, Patrick  (OLV Steinberg)
Bothmann, Kjell  (TUS Rostrup)
 
 
D_12
Bartsch, Alexandra  (TOLF Berlin)
Prunsche, Anna-Lena  (TUS Lübbecke)
Zelenina, Alexandra  (USG Chemnitz)
Wendt, Anna  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Haier, Lina  (OSC Kassel)
Schäfer, Denise  (OSC Kassel)
Martin, Lilly  (OSC Kassel)
Friebe, Anna  (USV Jena)
Drese, Johanna  (OLV Uslar)
Mühlstein, Carla  (OSC Kassel)
Brettschneider, Ina  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Gierlach, Julia  (WOLF e.V.)
Sihver, Gertu  (USC Leipzig)
Lippross, Charlotte  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
H_12
Döllgast, Moritz  (TV Oberbexbach)
Schliebener, Jan  (OLV Uslar)
Schumann, Lukas  (OLV Steinberg)
Struckmann, Magnus  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Berger, Nils  (OLV Steinberg)
Zeylmanns, Jarin  (OLV Steinberg)
Range, Fabian  (OSC Kassel)
Graumann, Leo  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Kempe, Kilian  (Planeta Radebeul)
Bersuck, Lukas  (Bielefelder TG)
Herzog, Jonas  (OLG Ortenau)
Brlek, Marko  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Drechsel, Johannes  (USV TU Dresden)
Kipp, Christoph  (TUS Lübbecke)
Doll, Marek  (OLG Ortenau)
Doetsch, Simeon  (OLV Steinberg)
Kröpke, Paul  (Bielefelder TG)
Jesgarzewsky, Tim Lukas  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Hirschmiller, Simon  (TGV Horn)
Fleiß, Sebastian  (TOLF Berlin)
Kohlmeyer, Niklas  (SC Melle 03)
Lerch, Lukas  (OSC Kassel)
Käse, Dennis  (OSC Kassel)
Kollenbach, Leon  (Ski-Club Helsa)
 
 
D_14
Nieke, Corinna  (USV TU Dresden)
Drechsel, Elisabeth  (USV TU Dresden)
Kucza, Maren  (TGV Horn)
Greiner, Annkathrin  (TSV Grünwald)
Graw, Annika  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Hirschmiller, Judith  (TGV Horn)
Fuchs, Marie  (OLG Siegerland)
Menn, Natalie  (OLG Siegerland)
Drese, Jessica  (OLV Uslar)
Jurack, Anne  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Knitsch, Franziska  (USG Chemnitz)
Rothaug, Sabine  (OSC Kassel)
Doll, Katja  (OLG Ortenau)
Döllgast, Nina  (TV Oberbexbach)
Gierlach, Anna  (WOLF e.V.)
Beckmann, Linda  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
 
 
H_14
Berger, Shankara Isha  (OLV Steinberg)
Finkenstädt, Malte  (OLV Uslar)
Brandt, Johannes  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Hursie, Jonas  (USC Magdeburg)
Stoll, Martin  (Planeta Radebeul)
Wasserhess, Felix  (OLV Steinberg)
Neuhaus, Holger  (SC Oberodenthal)
Dirks, Hannes  (TG Münden)
Penning, Alvar  (TUS Lübbecke)
Zelenin, Anatolij  (USG Chemnitz)
Lippross, Yannic  (OSC Kassel)
Klauer, Marten  (OLF Mainz)
Jasper, Arvid  (Bielefelder TG)
Wöldecke, Tobias  (SC Melle 03)
Dienemann, Florian  (USV Jena)
 
 
D_16
Schmidt, Johanna  (Planeta Radebeul)
Rathmann, Resi  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Lösch, Susen  (USV Jena)
Röhnert, Karoline  (Planeta Radebeul)
Finkenstädt, Laura  (OLV Uslar)
Stoll, Anna  (Planeta Radebeul)
Bruns, Rieke  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Kähne, Gina  (TOLF Berlin)
Giese, Viola  (OSC Kassel)
Greiner, Josephine  (TSV Grünwald)
Roßberg, Sylva  (USG Chemnitz)
Reinhardt, Anna  (USV TU Dresden)
Michel, Laura  (OLG Siegerland)
Kleist, Meike  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Ni, Erika  (OLV Steinberg)
Hempfling, Sarah  (USV Jena)
Stortz, Lena  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
H_16
Späth, Felix  (OLG Siegerland)
Kossack, Paul  (Post SV Dresden)
Harter, Camill  (OLG Ortenau)
Graw, Torsten  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Schaal, Jakob  (TV Kippenheim)
Richter, Justus  (USG Chemnitz)
Rathmann, Sepp  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Gorecki, Martin  (USV Jena)
Jänich, Antonio  (TOLF Berlin)
Buhler, Stefan  (USV TU Dresden)
Jurack, Dennis  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Roeingh, Jakob  (OLG Siegerland)
Below, Konstantin  (OLG Siegerland)
Prunsche, Christoph  (TUS Lübbecke)
Cruse, Franz  (Robotron Dresden)
Glowka, Arvid  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Wagner, Arne  (OLV Steinberg)
Schomburg, Sebastian  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Krämer, Jakob  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Duesmann, Christian  (TUS Lübbecke)
Clemens, Christopher  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Günther, Philipp  (USV Jena)
Neuhaus, Hennes  (SC Oberodenthal)
Engeser, Julian  (Gundelfinger TS)
Schulte, Florian  (SC Melle 03)
 
 
D_18
Krämer, Anna  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Ziemke, Anne  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Harter, Leonie  (OLG Ortenau)
Ritter, Freya  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Juras, Sandra  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Richter, Undine  (USG Chemnitz)
Günther, Claudia  (USV Jena)
Göbel, Claudia  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Bruns, Svenja  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Urbanietz, Sandra  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
 
 
H_18
Brandt, Christoph  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Lützkendorf, Paul  (OLV Weimar)
Kretzschmar, Matthias  (OLV Weimar)
Wiedmer, Martin  (Planeta Radebeul)
Hübschmann, Ralf  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Woller, Björn  (TOLF Berlin)
Knitsch, Sebastian  (USG Chemnitz)
Friebe, Martin  (USV Jena)
Friedrichs, Bjarne  (MTV Seesen)
Röhnert, Max  (Planeta Radebeul)
Zentgraf, Georg  (USV Jena)
Berger, Immanuel  (OLV Steinberg)
Gorecki, Johannes  (USV Jena)
Bergmann, Florian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Wöldecke, Christoph  (SC Melle 03)
Klessen, Alexander  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
H_20
Lösch, Sören  (USV Jena)
Bergmann, Sebastian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Riebisch, Martin  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Schumann, Moritz  (OLV Weimar)
Vetter, Benjamin  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Glowka, Niklas  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Kaminsky, Basho  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Klauer, David  (OLF Mainz)
Graumann, Bodo  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Hörnig, Sebastian  (Post SV Dresden)
Müller, Philipp  (Post SV Dresden)
Riechers, Sören  (Bielefelder TG)
Berger, Ananda Michael  (OLV Steinberg)
Göbel, Falk  (USV TU Dresden)
Britwum, Christian  (OLG Siegerland)
Forkel, Benjamin  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Knoblauch, Albrecht  (USV TU Dresden)
Urbanietz, Florian  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Dienemann, Christian  (USV Jena)
 
 
D_19_A_Kurz
Junghanß, Diana  (Post SV Dresden)
Schulze, Eija  (Gundelfinger TS)
Hätscher, Franziska  (USV Jena)
Hartmann, Wiebke  (TGV Horn)
Hoke, Angela  (TG Northeim)
Leibiger, Fanny  (Post SV Dresden)
Wulke, Karin  (USV Jena)
Krause, Ramona  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Klose, Andrea  (Bielefelder TG)
Klimke, Miriam  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Denk, Beatrice  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Matus, Ximena  (OLV Weimar)
Fischer, Uta  (OLV Weimar)
Pratzka, Jana  (MTV Seesen)
Bumann, Inga  (TG Northeim)
Hätscher, Friederike  (USV Jena)
Farenfield, Ermina  (OL Unterfranken)
Conrad, Anne  (SV Bad Düben)
Stern, Agnes  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Bruns, Ulrike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Lieske, Johanna  (Ohne Verein 1)
Hartmann, Meike  (TGV Horn)
Heuser, Annelie  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
 
 
H_21_A_Kurz
Krüger, Robert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Rehbein, Malte  (Treptower SV 1949)
Kern, Henry  (SV Bad Düben)
Junghanß, Jens  (Post SV Dresden)
Timmermann, Torben  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Domeyer, Dirk  (Bielefelder TG)
Reichert, Frank  (USC Leipzig)
Haenelt, Stephan  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Mönnig, Jörg  (TG Northeim)
Schubert, Jürgen  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Stumpf, Frederic  (SV Mörlenbach)
Olunczek, Andrej  (USV TU Dresden)
Zahariev, Nikola  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Schwarz, Martin  (TGV Horn)
Vandieken, René  (RCEH Celle)
Holtermann, Birger  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Gödde, Tobias  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Coppik, Benny  (OLV Steinberg)
Tröße, Thomas  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Lexen, Gert  (TSV Grünwald)
Dohrmann, Frank  (TG Northeim)
Martin, Sascha  (USC Leipzig)
Bahrenberg, Ralf  (Gundelfinger TS)
Thöne, Marc-Kevin  (TG Northeim)
Martin, Michael  (TGV Horn)
Hennseler, Martin  (MTV Seesen)
Kukhtin, Anton  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Kietsch, Andi  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Bosecke, Enrico  (USV TU Dresden)
Simonsen, Sven  (MTV Seesen)
Breckle, Hans  (Bielefelder TG)
Karassek, Ralf  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Böttger, Jan  (USV Jena)
 
 
D_19_A_Lang
Löwinger, Maria  (Planeta Radebeul)
Stamer, Esther  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Kretzschmar, Anne  (USV TU Dresden)
Graber, Claudia Ann  (USV TU Dresden)
Hacker, Elke  (USV TU Dresden)
Enoch, Nadine  (USC Magdeburg)
Wollmerstädt, Irina  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Hellmann, Jennifer  (USV TU Dresden)
Jänich, Isabell  (TOLF Berlin)
Löhning, Susanne  (USV TU Dresden)
Kempin, Tatjana  (SC Oberodenthal)
Zilch, Rebecca  (OLV Steinberg)
Vollmer, Elisabeth  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Oliver, Sandra  (Ohne Verein 2)
Conrad, Brit  (USV TU Dresden)
Frenzel, Friederike  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Jensch, Carmen  (OLV Potsdam)
Stötzel, Sabine  (OLG Siegerland)
Neelmeijer, Julia  (Post SV Dresden)
Kretschmer, Odette  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Hölzer, Katrin  (OLV Weimar)
Büchner, Christine  (Treptower SV 1949)
Schlei, Julia  (OLF Mainz)
Sembdner, Fanny  (USV TU Dresden)
Kuntze, Alexandra  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Schneider, Petra  (OLG Siegerland)
Freigang, Farina  (Bielefelder TG)
Reich, Katrin  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
 
 
H_21_A_Lang
Töpfer, Christian  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Busch, Matthias  (USC Leipzig)
Dobslaw, Henryk  (USV TU Dresden)
Schmidt, Bernhard  (Planeta Radebeul)
Risch, Björn  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Sigle, Thomas  (TGV Horn)
Gorecki, Mario  (USV Jena)
Dargacz, Piotr  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Pflug, Norbert  (OLV Potsdam)
Petau, Alexander  (TOLF Berlin)
Holtsche, Manuel  (OLV Steinberg)
Hofmann, Götz  (OLG Siegerland)
Laske, Yves  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Fritzsche, Christian  (Post SV Dresden)
Gossel, Heiko  (USV TU Dresden)
Burkhardt, Freddy  (Post SV Dresden)
Groh, Andreas  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Bäßler, Steffen  (SV Bad Düben)
Lenk, Andreas  (USV TU Dresden)
Groh, Matthias  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Schmetzke, Sebastian  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Rewig, Thomas  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Glowka, Torben  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Löhning, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D_35
Eckardt, Cornelia  (USV TU Dresden)
Finke, Heidrun  (OLV Uslar)
Zelenina, Ekaterina  (USG Chemnitz)
Hirschmiller, Renate  (TGV Horn)
Heyser-Ebbecke, Silke  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Schlittermann, Silke  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Jodal, Mia  (Göteborg)
Höfner, Sylke  (WOLF e.V.)
von Gaza, Anke  (OLV Uslar)
Sihver, Wiebke  (USC Leipzig)
Hellmann, Kerstin  (USV TU Dresden)
Kästner, Anja  (Bergfreund Saar)
Drese, Evi  (OLV Uslar)
Heyder, Susanne  (USC Leipzig)
Kleist, Claudia  (Eintracht Dortmund)
König, Silke  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
 
 
H_35
Lückmann, Andreas  (Post SV Dresden)
Wetzel, Hendryk  (Robotron Dresden)
Riese, Christoph  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Breckle, Rolf  (Bielefelder TG)
Bleidorn, Stefan  (Treptower SV 1949)
Gertenbach, Martin  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Niederhausen, Holger  (Treptower SV 1949)
Schnell, Marc  (TV 08 Lohmar)
Becker, Uwe  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Nödler, Peter  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Berger, Uwe  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Kwiatkowski, Andre  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Hauptstock, Oliver  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Müller, Matthias  (Post SV Dresden)
Claudius, Sven  (USC Magdeburg)
Lühmann, Karsten  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Rupsch, Gunnar  (USG Chemnitz)
Ochmann, Torsten  (USC Leipzig)
Wündisch, Ubbo  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Maltig, Andreas  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Gropp, Thomas  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Foethke, Meinhard  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
D_40
Kraemer, Karin  (Post SV Dresden)
Cruse, Katrin  (Robotron Dresden)
Kolbe, Kirsten  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Müller, Anke  (Post SV Dresden)
Kempe, Bettina  (Planeta Radebeul)
Juckelandt, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Ansorge, Silke  (Robotron Dresden)
Schönfeld, Ute  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Göbel, Heike  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Richter, Antje  (USG Chemnitz)
Weingard, Elvira  (OLV Steinberg)
Juras, Kerstin  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Kossack, Simone  (Post SV Dresden)
Greiner, Claudia  (TSV Grünwald)
Rihko-Struckmann, Liisa  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Finkenstädt, Andrea  (OLV Uslar)
Engel, Uta  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Zentgraf, Anke  (USV Jena)
Kohlmeyer, Juliane  (SC Melle 03)
Seib, Nadine  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Roßberg, Cornelia  (USG Chemnitz)
Escher, Uta  (USG Chemnitz)
Blaschke, Bärbel  (TSV Nusse)
Friebe, Marion  (USV Jena)
Graumann, Heidi  (ESV Lok Berlin)
 
 
H_40
Eppendorfer, Jörg  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Finkenstädt, Michael  (OLV Uslar)
Zelenin, Andrei  (USG Chemnitz)
Herzog, Martin  (OLG Ortenau)
Wolf, Tobias  (OLG Siegerland)
Nieke, Hagen  (USV TU Dresden)
Seib, Leo  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Ni, Vadim  (OLV Steinberg)
Drechsel, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Heim, Peter  (OL-Team Filder)
Hirschmiller, Rainer  (TGV Horn)
Lämmerhirt, Torsten  (USV Erfurt)
Berger, Georg  (OLV Steinberg)
Olschowski, Peter  (OLV Steinberg)
Kolbe, Karsten  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Wichmann, Rainer  (OLV Weimar)
Struckmann, Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Cruse, Kay  (Robotron Dresden)
Richling, Peter  (USG Chemnitz)
Helfrich, Klaus  (OLV Steinberg)
Hasse, Frank  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Blaschke, Matthias  (SC Volpriehausen)
Binsch, Thomas  (OLG Südheide)
Andersson, Dirk  (TSV Malente)
Harms, Christian  (OLG Regensburg)
Juras, Harald  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Kohler, Jürgen  (USC Magdeburg)
Garzorz, Martin  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Rathmann, Jens  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
 
 
D_45
Lange, Veronika  (USC Magdeburg)
Fritzsche, Martina  (USG Chemnitz)
Rathmann, Constanze  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Krassowitzkaja, Galina  (OLF Mainz)
Setzer-Britwum, Ulrike  (OLG Siegerland)
Albrecht, Elke  (OLV Weimar)
Bergmann, Susanne  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Glowka, Barbara  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Schmidt, Ute  (Planeta Radebeul)
Leideck, Heike  (USV TU Dresden)
Kretzschmar, Ute  (OLV Weimar)
Leibrandt, Claudia  (TSV Malente)
Dresen, Kerstin  (OLF Mainz)
Schulte, Theresia  (SC Melle 03)
Lösch, Ute  (USV Jena)
Pischke, Kerstin  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
 
 
H_45
Hartmann, Dirk  (SV Mietraching)
Lösch, Steffen  (USV Jena)
Berger, Magnus  (OLV Steinberg)
Kaminsky, Jan  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Ansorge, Ronald  (Robotron Dresden)
Brettschneider, Hartmut  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Krämer, Stephan  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Datz, Alexander  (Osnabrücker TB)
Glowka, Hans-Joachim  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Zenker, Norbert  (USV TU Dresden)
Rüster, Thomas  (USV Jena)
Hering, Peter  (Robotron Dresden)
Wanner, Nikolaj  (OLG Siegerland)
Drese, Werner  (OLV Uslar)
Jörger, Klemens  (TV Kippenheim)
Kretzschmar, Frank  (OLV Weimar)
Wehrhöfer, Dieter  (Bielefelder TG)
Bruns, Henning  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Boden, Rene  (Robotron Dresden)
Schumann, Matthias  (OLV Weimar)
von Gaza, Horst  (OLV Uslar)
Zimmermann, Gerd  (Planeta Radebeul)
Reinitz, Thomas  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Chionoiu, Gheorghe  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Jensch, Fred  (OLV Potsdam)
Buhler, Gerhard-Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Dirkes, Franz-Josef  (SVE Neuenkirchen)
Graumann, Bernd  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Fuchs, Dietmar  (Post SV Dresden)
Friedl, Harald  (TSV Brockum)
Gierlach, Peter  (WOLF e.V.)
Buchmann, Michael  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Kucza, Berthold  (TGV Horn)
Gläser, Kay-Olaf  (ESV Lok Berlin)
 
 
D_50
Tröße, Renate  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Möser, Ingrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Schmidt, Bettina  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Wenzel, Sigrid  (Planeta Radebeul)
Leibiger, Marika  (Post SV Dresden)
Kempin, Silvia  (SC Oberodenthal)
Bohnens, Gunda  (TG Münden)
Sobczak, Antje  (OT Nordheide)
Bode, Veronika  (SC Melle 03)
Winkler, Rita  (Robotron Dresden)
Mock, Kornelia  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Martynyuk, Tetyana  (Silin)
 
 
H_50
Döhler, Bernd  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Sonnenberg, Sergej  (Osnabrücker TB)
Kundisch, Diethard  (USV TU Dresden)
Souan, Rochus  (OT Nordheide)
Krausbauer, Uwe  (TV Vallendar)
Silin, Vasil  (Silin)
Albrecht, Wieland  (OLV Weimar)
Andersson, Uwe  (TSV Malente)
Alter, Christian  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Bader, Gerhard  (SV Magdeburg)
Kornetzki, Werner  (SC Melle 03)
Menn, Joachim  (OLG Siegerland)
Czioska, Frank  (OLF Mainz)
Schote, Gerd  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Möser, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Sobczak, Udo  (OT Nordheide)
Prunsche, Klaus  (TUS Lübbecke)
Laske, Dietmar  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Wollgarten, Hermann  (Hansa Simmerath)
Hanses, Ferdinand  (SVE Neuenkirchen)
Krasowitzkij, Yurij  (OLF Mainz)
Wöldecke, Wolfgang  (SC Melle 03)
Paschka, Frank  (Planeta Radebeul)
Wiedmer, Steffen  (Planeta Radebeul)
Höfner, Bernd  (WOLF e.V.)
 
 
D_55
Hacker, Ulrike  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Bader, Hilde  (OLF Mainz)
Lucke, Helga  (Post SV Dresden)
Nitsche-Balck, Helga  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Coppik, Elfi  (OLV Steinberg)
Weber, Monika  (Post SV Dresden)
Reichert, Margit  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H_55
Härtelt, Helmut  (Planeta Radebeul)
Risch, Nikolaus  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Ziesche, Jürgen  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Andersson, Hajo  (TSV Malente)
de Vaan, Ton  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Blome, Hans-Peter  (TOLF Berlin)
Sigle, Heinz  (TGV Horn)
Kempin, Lothar  (SC Oberodenthal)
Wollenberg, Bernd  (TOLF Berlin)
Daek, Peter  (TGV Horn)
Weber, Wolfgang  (Post SV Dresden)
Armstrong, Victor  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Hickethier, Manfred  (Planeta Radebeul)
In der Stroth, Reinhard  (Osnabrücker TB)
Dresen, Andreas  (OLF Mainz)
Götte, Heinrich  (OLF Mainz)
Frenzel, Michael  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Haufe, Christian  (USV TU Dresden)
Plötz, Gerhard  (OLV Potsdam)
Braun, Wolfgang  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Buhmann, Horst  (TSV Malente)
Hartmann, Hans  (TGV Horn)
Finze, Hans Joachim  (RSV Hannover)
Tröße, Lutz  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
D_60
Michel, Birgitt  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Deuber, Kathy  (Bielefelder TG)
Laugwitz, Hannelore  (USC Magdeburg)
Bergt, Irmela  (TSV Fischerhude)
Lekauskas, Bärbl  (Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
H_60
Conrad, Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Holloway, Wilf  (SSG Bishausen)
Müller, Andreas  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Lange, Hans  (OLV Weimar)
Gohde, Günter  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Ochmann, Gert  (USC Leipzig)
Rode, Winfried  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Bergt, Albrecht  (TSV Fischerhude)
Finkenstädt, Frank  (OLV Uslar)
Schmalfeld, Tassilo  (Planeta Radebeul)
Nüs, Peter  (OLG Siegerland)
Gieseler, Walter  (OLG Siegerland)
Kern, Wilmar  (SV Bad Düben)
Müller, Rainer  (USV TU Dresden)
Bergmann, Volker  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Fischer, Ulrich  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Bader, Hans Joachim  (OLF Mainz)
 
 
D_65
Eulitz, Ilse  (OLV Weimar)
Breckle, Uta  (Bielefelder TG)
Schubert, Gisela  (OLV Weimar)
Grosse, Ingrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Zemanek, Rosmarie  (SV Leipzig-Mitte)
 
 
H_65
Hoferer, Albert  (OLG Ortenau)
Keddy, Karl  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Höfer, Eberhard  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Rathmann, Dieter  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Breckle, Siegmar  (Bielefelder TG)
Hellmann, Otto  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Löwe, Peter  (USV TU Dresden)
Wichmann, Peter  (USC Magdeburg)
Binsch, Karl-Heinz  (OLG Südheide)
Bumann, Claus  (TG Northeim)
Müller, Peter  (SV Mörlenbach)
Laugwitz, Friedemann  (USC Magdeburg)
Lange, Horst  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
 
 
D_70
Engel, Christa  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Bruns, Hanne-Lore  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
H_70
Engel, Paul  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Heinemann, Rolf  (Robotron Dresden)
Schlittermann, Klaus  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Zemanek, Achim  (SV Leipzig-Mitte)
Mevius, Horst  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Nägler, Klaus  (USV Jena)
Romberg, Klaus  (Osnabrücker TB)
Horn, Gerhard  (Planeta Radebeul)
Lückmann, Peter  (SV BW Sedlitz)
Rehbein, Walter  (TG Münden)
Wittiber, Wolfgang  (Bielefelder Ski-Club)
Brockfeld, Dieter  (Osnabrücker TB)
Dahme, Hans-Georg  (RSV Hannover)
Zieger, Wolfgang  (ESV Lok Berlin)
 
 
H_75
Mols, Karl Heinz  (DARC Köln)
Brusdeilins, Günter  (Bielefelder Ski-Club)
Fröhner, Klaus  (MTV Dannenberg)
Hasse, Werner  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
 
 
Kurz_Leicht
Döllgast, Ralf  (TV Oberbexbach)
Rehs/Bogatsch, Phillip/Tani  (OSC Kassel)
Maltig, Susanne  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Berger, Ute  (OLV Steinberg)
Ebbecke, Manus  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Nödler, Ilona  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Miteva, Antonia  (OLV Uslar)
von Gaza, Robin  (OLV Uslar)
Löser, Simon  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Günther, Isabel  (USV Jena)
Silin, Emilia  (Silin)
Kunfalvi, Zsanett  (SV Bad Düben)
Fehling, Sylvia  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Bruns, Matti  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
Mittel_Schwer
Schliebener, Stephan  (OLV Uslar)
Denk, Andreas  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Kohlmeyer, Patrick  (SC Melle 03)
Dasbeck, Tanja  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Nietzsche, Willi  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Wöldecke, Ulrike  (SC Melle 03)
Fredrikson, Klas  (Ohne Verein 1)
Kohlmeyer, Frank  (SC Melle 03)
Gorecki, Jana  (USV Jena)
Glanz, Sarah  (OLV Steinberg)
Otto, Katharina  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
Lang_Schwer
Rode, Gerrit  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Müller, Markus  (OSC Kassel)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe