SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D10 D12 D1314 D1516 D1718 D19A D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 Damen_Elite H10 H12 H1314 H1516 H1718 H1920 H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 Herren_Elite Kurz_Leicht Kurz_Schwer Mittel_Schwer

 
D10
Kühnhold, Karolin  (WSV Braunlage)
Friedrichs, Birte  (MTV Seesen)
Grimm/Noll, Sarah/Hann  (OSC Kassel)
Krumme, Melissa  (OSC Kassel)
Schmidt, Karola  (TG Münden)
Müller, Dorothea  (Post SV Dresden)
Werner, Anna-Lena  (OSC Kassel)
Mühlstein/Gunkel, Paul  (OSC Kassel)
Weber, Charlene  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
D12
Friebe, Anna  (USV Jena)
Prunsche, Anna-Lena  (TUS Lübbecke)
Mühlstein, Carla  (OSC Kassel)
Haier, Lina  (OSC Kassel)
Gierlach, Julia  (WOLF Gelsenkirchen)
Drese, Johanna  (OLV Uslar)
Brettschneider, Ina  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Zelenina, Alexandra  (USG Chemnitz)
Martin, Lilly  (OSC Kassel)
Lippross, Charlotte  (OSC Kassel)
Sihver, Gertu  (USC Leipzig)
 
 
D1314
Nieke, Corinna  (USV TU Dresden)
Jurack, Anne  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Kucza, Maren  (TGV Horn)
Kästner, Anne  (USV Jena)
Drechsel, Elisabeth  (USV TU Dresden)
Hirschmiller, Judith  (TGV Horn)
Gierlach, Anna  (WOLF Gelsenkirchen)
Rothaug, Sabine  (OSC Kassel)
Menn, Natalie  (OLG Siegerland)
Drese, Jessica  (OLV Uslar)
Knitsch, Franziska  (USG Chemnitz)
Greiner, Annkathrin  (TSV Grünwald)
Bartsch, Alexandra  (TOLF Berlin)
Graw, Annika  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Döllgast, Nina  (TV Oberbexbach)
Fuchs, Marie  (OLG Siegerland)
Doll, Katja  (OLG Ortenau)
Beckmann, Linda  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
 
 
D1516
Rathmann, Resi  (SV Schmalkalden)
Greiner, Josephine  (TSV Grünwald)
Reinhardt, Anna  (USV TU Dresden)
Lösch, Susen  (USV Jena)
Röhnert, Karoline  (Planeta Radebeul)
Stortz, Lena  (OLV Steinberg)
Finkenstädt, Laura  (OLV Uslar)
Kähne, Gina  (TOLF Berlin)
Schmidt, Johanna  (Planeta Radebeul)
Michel, Laura  (OLG Siegerland)
Ni, Erika  (OLV Steinberg)
Bruns, Rieke  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Kleist, Meike  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Stoll, Anna  (Planeta Radebeul)
Hempfling, Sarah  (USV Jena)
Roßberg, Sylva  (USG Chemnitz)
 
 
D1718
Günther, Claudia  (USV Jena)
Harter, Leonie  (OLG Ortenau)
Krämer, Anna  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Dumnitz, Tatjana  (OLV Uslar)
Göbel, Claudia  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Ziemke, Anne  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Bruns, Svenja  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Ellenberger, Jasmin  (OLV Steinberg)
Blumenstein, Lucca  (OSC Kassel)
Juras, Sandra  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Richter, Undine  (USG Chemnitz)
Ritter, Freya  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Dreisbach, Dana  (OLG Siegerland)
Baron, Jennifer  (OLV Steinberg)
Urbanietz, Sandra  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Giese, Viola  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
D19A
Müller, Kirsten  (OSC Kassel)
Frenzel, Friederike  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Jensch, Carmen  (OLV Potsdam)
Junghanß, Diana  (Post SV Dresden)
Neelmeijer, Julia  (Post SV Dresden)
Enoch, Nadine  (USC Magdeburg)
Hacker, Elke  (USV TU Dresden)
Sembdner, Fanny  (USV TU Dresden)
Stötzel, Sabine  (OLG Siegerland)
Fischer, Uta  (OLV Weimar)
Leibiger, Fanny  (Post SV Dresden)
Bumann, Inga  (TG Northeim)
Kretschmer, Odette  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Kuntze, Alexandra  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Hartmann, Wiebke  (TGV Horn)
Reich, Katrin  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Vollmer, Elisabeth  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Oliver, Sandra  (Ohne Verein (81))
Zilch, Rebecca  (OLV Steinberg)
Stern, Agnes  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Freigang, Farina  (Bielefelder TG)
Schlei, Julia  (OLF Mainz)
Bruns, Ulrike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Denk, Beatrice  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Friedl, Anika  (TSV Brockum)
van Straaten, Dörte  (WOLF Gelsenkirchen)
Kunfalvi, Zsanett  (SV Bad Düben)
Schröter, Myrea  (OSC Kassel)
Löwinger, Maria  (Planeta Radebeul)
Stamer, Esther  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Wollmerstädt, Irina  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Hölzer, Katrin  (OLV Weimar)
Schönfeld, Ute  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Löhning, Susanne  (USV TU Dresden)
Warg, Jennifer  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Hätscher, Friederike  (USV Jena)
Kempin, Tatjana  (SC Oberodenthal)
Schulze, Eija  (Gundelfinger TS)
Hoke, Angela  (TG Northeim)
Hätscher, Franziska  (USV Jena)
Pratzka, Jana  (MTV Seesen)
Heuser, Annelie  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Weber, Monika  (Post SV Dresden)
Schneider, Petra  (OLG Siegerland)
Klimke, Miriam  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Wulke, Karin  (USV Jena)
Hellmann, Jennifer  (USV TU Dresden)
Hartmann, Meike  (TGV Horn)
Klose, Andrea  (Bielefelder TG)
Schlafke, Marén  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Matus, Ximena  (OLV Weimar)
Lieske, Johanna  (ohne Verein (68))
Rietschel, Christine  (USV Erfurt)
Büchner, Christine  (Treptower SV 1949)
 
 
D35
Hellmann, Kerstin  (USV TU Dresden)
Zelenina, Ekaterina  (USG Chemnitz)
Hirschmüller, Renate  (TGV Horn)
Sihver, Wiebke  (USC Leipzig)
Heyser-Ebbecke, Silke  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Schlittermann, Silke  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Conrad, Anne  (SV Bad Düben)
Döllgast, Ulrike  (TV Oberbexbach)
König, Silke  (SV Schmalkalden)
Dasbeck, Tanja  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Drese, Evi  (OLV Uslar)
Kraemer, Karin  (Post SV Dresden)
von Gaza, Anke  (OLV Uslar)
Heyder, Susanne  (USC Leipzig)
Jodal, Mia  (Göteborg Majorna OK)
Finke, Heidrun  (OLV Uslar)
Kästner, Anja  (Bergfreund Saar)
Kleist, Claudia  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Höfner, Sylke  (WOLF Gelsenkirchen)
Kühnhold, Antje  (WSV Braunlage)
Graumann, Heidi  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Weldner, Sabine  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
D40
Greiner, Claudia  (TSV Grünwald)
Rihko-Struckmann, Liis  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Cruse, Katrin  (Robotron Dresden)
Richter, Antje  (USG Chemnitz)
Kempe, Bettina  (Planeta Radebeul)
Juckelandt, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Müser, Heike  (TuS Rostrup)
Dähn, Bianca  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Escher, Uta  (USG Chemnitz)
Roßberg, Cornelia  (USG Chemnitz)
Zentgraf, Anke  (USV Jena)
Kossack, Simone  (Post SV Dresden)
Kolbe, Kirsten  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Müller, Anke  (Post SV Dresden)
Kohlmeyer, Juliane  (SC Melle 03)
Eronen, Jaana  (OLV Steinberg)
Ansorge, Silke  (Robotron Dresden)
Finkenstädt, Andrea  (OLV Uslar)
Seib, Nadine  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Korff, Ulrike  (SC Achmer)
Friebe, Marion  (USV Jena)
Blaschke, Bärbel  (TSV Nusse)
Juras, Kerstin  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Göbel, Heike  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Weingard, Elvira  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
D45
Lange, Veronika  (USC Magdeburg)
Krassowitzkaja, Galina  (OLF Mainz)
Dresen, Kerstin  (OLF Mainz)
Kretzschmar, Ute  (OLV Weimar)
Albrecht, Elke  (OLV Weimar)
Leideck, Heike  (USV TU Dresden)
Leibrandt, Claudia  (TSV Malente)
Schulte, Theresia  (SC Melle 03)
Pischke, Kerstin  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Fritzsche, Martina  (USG Chemnitz)
Schmidt, Ute  (Planeta Radebeul)
Rathmann, Constanze  (SV Schmalkalden)
Setzer-Britwum, Ulrike  (OLG Siegerland)
Lösch, Ute  (USV Jena)
Friedrichs, Ulrike  (MTV Seesen)
Günther, Isabel  (USV Jena)
Glowka, Barbara  (Eintracht Dortmund)
 
 
D50
Müller, Monika  (OSC Kassel)
Sobczak, Antje  (OT Nordheide)
Bode, Veronika  (SC Melle 03)
Wenzel, Sigrid  (Planeta Radebeul)
Leibiger, Marika  (Post SV Dresden)
Winkler, Rita  (Robotron Dresden)
Mock, Kornelia  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Blumenstein, Gabriele  (OSC Kassel)
Tröße, Renate  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Schmidt, Bettina  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Bohnens, Gunda  (TG Münden)
Möser, Ingrid  (USV TU Dresden)
van Straaten, Ute  (WOLF Gelsenkirchen)
Martynyuk, Tetyana  (SILIN)
Hausmann, Elke  (OSC Kassel)
Kempin, Silvia  (SC Oberodenthal)
 
 
D55
Hacker, Ulrike  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Coppik, Elfi  (OLV Steinberg)
Lucke, Helga  (Post SV Dresden)
Bader, Hilde  (OLF Mainz)
Hartmann, Anne-Marie  (TGV Horn)
 
 
D60
Bergt, Irmela  (TSV Fischerhude)
Deuber, Kathy  (Bielefelder TG)
Laugwitz, Hannelore  (USC Magdeburg)
Conrad, Erika  (USV TU Dresden)
Lekauskas, Bärbl  (Planeta Radebeul)
Michel, Birgitt  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
 
 
D65
Eulitz, Ilse  (OLV Weimar)
Breckle, Uta  (Bielefelder TG)
Zemanek, Rosmarie  (SV Leipzig-Mitte)
Grosse, Ingrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Schubert, Gisela  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
D70
Blöcher, Helga  (TV Eichen)
Bruns, Hanne-Lore  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
Damen_Elite
Schmalfeld, Karin  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Winkler, Marie  (USV Jena)
Jaeger, Meike  (Gundelfinger TS)
Conrad, Brit  (USV TU Dresden)
Schlaefke, Bettina  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Graber, Claudia Ann  (USV TU Dresden)
Eckardt, Cornelia  (USV TU Dresden)
Kretzschmar, Anne  (USV TU Dresden)
Gnau, Juliane  (OSC Kassel)
Depta, Monika  (OLG Siegerland)
Fischer, Gunda  (OLV Weimar)
Dobke, Marika  (USC Leipzig)
Grunau, Ines  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Seib, Jenny  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Doetsch, Esther  (OLV Steinberg)
Müller, Insa  (OSC Kassel)
Ansorge, Elisabeth  (Robotron Dresden)
Jänich, Isabell  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
H10
Döhler, Erik  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Dohrmann, Lucas  (TG Northeim)
Finkenstädt, Till  (OLV Uslar)
Sasse, Emil  (USV TU Dresden)
Schliebener, Arne  (OLV Uslar)
Dähn, Klaas  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Zelenin, Dmitri  (USG Chemnitz)
Range, Fabian  (OSC Kassel)
König, Robert  (SV Schmalkalden)
Drese, Felix  (OLV Uslar)
Hennseler, Ole  (MTV Seesen)
Berger, Patrick  (OLV Steinberg)
Knop, Lennart  (MTV Seesen)
Kolbe, Colin  (Eintracht Dortmund)
 
 
H12
Döllgast, Moritz  (TV Oberbexbach)
Klauer, Marten  (OLF Mainz)
Graumann, Leo  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Dähn, Kjell  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Hirschmiller, Simon  (TGV Horn)
Lerch, Lukas  (OSC Kassel)
Kempe, Kilian  (Planeta Radebeul)
Käse, Dennis  (OSC Kassel)
Fleiß, Sebastian  (TOLF Berlin)
Herzog, Jonas  (OLG Ortenau)
Bersuck, Lukas  (Bielefelder TG)
Struckmann, Magnus  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Drechsel, Johannes  (USV TU Dresden)
Doll, Marek  (OLG Ortenau)
Kühnhold, Tim  (WSV Braunlage)
Schliebener, Jan  (OLV Uslar)
Kollenbach, Leon  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Pezsa/Kube, Jenö/Chris  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Kipp, Christoph  (TUS Lübbecke)
Kohlmeyer, Niklas  (SC Melle 03)
Berger, Nils  (OLV Steinberg)
Jackson, Patrick  (SG Kelkheim)
 
 
H1314
Blumenstein, Bojan  (OSC Kassel)
Zelenin, Anatolij  (USG Chemnitz)
Penning, Alvar  (TUS Lübbecke)
Brandt, Johannes  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Dumnitz, Robin  (OLV Uslar)
Wöldecke, Tobias  (SC Melle 03)
Finkenstädt, Malte  (OLV Uslar)
Dienemann, Florian  (USV Jena)
Wasserheß, Felix  (OLV Steinberg)
Jasper, Arvid  (Bielefelder TG)
Berger, Shankara Isha  (OLV Steinberg)
Hursie, Jonas  (USC Magdeburg)
Stoll, Martin  (Planeta Radebeul)
Lippross, Yannic  (OSC Kassel)
Neuhaus, Holger  (SC Oberodenthal)
Dirks, Hannes  (TG Münden)
Brlek, Marko  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
 
 
H1516
Prunsche, Christoph  (TUS Lübbecke)
Cruse, Franz  (Robotron Dresden)
Späth, Felix  (OLG Siegerland)
Schaal, Jakob  (TV Kippenheim)
Clemens, Christopher  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Buhler, Stefan  (USV TU Dresden)
Glowka, Arvid  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Roeingh, Jakob  (OLG Siegerland)
Schulte, Florian  (SC Melle 03)
Schomburg, Sebastian  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Günther, Philipp  (USV Jena)
Kossack, Paul  (Post SV Dresden)
Wagner, Arne  (OLV Steinberg)
Harter, Camill  (OLG Ortenau)
Richter, Justus  (USG Chemnitz)
Krämer, Jakob  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Duesmann, Christian  (TUS Lübbecke)
Gorecki, Martin  (USV Jena)
Jänich, Antonio  (TOLF Berlin)
Neuhaus, Hennes  (SC Oberodenthal)
Below, Konstatin  (OLG Siegerland)
Graw, Torsten  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
 
 
H1718
Röhnert, Max  (Planeta Radebeul)
Knitsch, Sebastian  (USG Chemnitz)
Berger, Immanuel  (OLV Steinberg)
Hübschmann, Ralf  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Friebe, Martin  (USV Jena)
Holloway, Timo  (MTV Seesen)
Wiedmer, Martin  (Planeta Radebeul)
Zentgraf, Georg  (USV Jena)
Gorecki, Johannes  (USV Jena)
Wöldecke, Christoph  (SC Melle 03)
Woller, Björn  (TOLF Berlin)
Klessen, Alexander  (TOLF Berlin)
Jurack, Dennis  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Kohlmeyer, Patrick  (SC Melle 03)
 
 
H1920
Müller, Philipp  (Post SV Dresden)
Friedrichs, Bjarne  (MTV Seesen)
Lützkendorf, Paul  (OLV Weimar)
Kretzschmar, Matthias  (OLV Weimar)
Göbel, Falk  (USV TU Dresden)
Dienemann, Christian  (USV Jena)
Dumnitz, Bastian  (OLV Uslar)
Glowka, Niklas  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Forkel, Benjamin  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Britwum, Christian  (OLG Siegerland)
Hörnig, Sebastian  (Post SV Dresden)
Böttger, Jan  (USV Jena)
Jensch, Marco  (OLV Potsdam)
Lösch, Sören  (USV Jena)
Brandt, Christoph  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Riechers, Sören  (Bielefelder TG)
Riebisch, Martin  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Berger, Ananda Michael  (OLV Steinberg)
Vetter, Benjamin  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Schumann, Moritz  (OLV Weimar)
Klauer, David  (OLF Mainz)
Kaminsky, Basho  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Knoblauch, Albrecht  (USV TU Dresden)
Graumann, Bodo  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Urbanietz, Florian  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
 
 
H21A
Risch, Björn  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Leibiger, Jens  (Post SV Dresden)
Busch, Matthias  (USC Leipzig)
Bäßler, Steffen  (SV Bad Düben)
Fritzsche, Christian  (Post SV Dresden)
Krüger, Robert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Groh, Andreas  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Lenk, Andreas  (USV TU Dresden)
Pflug, Norbert  (OLV Potsdam)
Spengler, Andreas  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Kern, Henry  (SV Bad Düben)
Gorecki, Mario  (USV Jena)
Martin, Sascha  (USC Leipzig)
Steube, Michael  (OSC Kassel)
Dargacz, Piotr  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Löhning, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Junghanß, Jens  (Post SV Dresden)
Domeyer, Dirk  (Bielefelder TG)
Martin, Michael  (TGV Horn)
Haenelt, Stephan  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Zahariev, Nikola  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Timmermann, Torben  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Schomburg, Henning  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Breckle, Hans  (Bielefelder TG)
Vandicken, Rene  (RCEH Celle)
Hess, Alexander  (SV Mörlenbach)
Seefeld, Stefan  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Holtermann, Birger  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Skrzypek, Klaudius  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Müller, Markus  (OSC Kassel)
Laske, Yves  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Tjernberg, Mikael  (Södertälje-Nykvam Orie)
Schmidt, Bernhard  (Planeta Radebeul)
Coppik, Benjamin  (OLV Steinberg)
Töpfer, Christian  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Petau, Alexander  (TOLF Berlin)
von Kutzschenbach, Ben  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Rewig, Thomas  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Schröder, Tim  (USC Leipzig)
Dohrmann, Frank  (TG Northeim)
Elsner, Danny  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Kukhtin, Anton  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Thöne, Marc-Kevin  (TG Northeim)
Schmetzke, Sebastian  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Groh, Matthias  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Burkhardt, Freddy  (Post SV Dresden)
Hennseler, Martin  (MTV Seesen)
Olunczek, Andrej  (USV TU Dresden)
Glowka, Torben  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Bahrenberg, Ralf  (Gundelfinger TS)
Stumpf, Frederic  (SV Mörlenbach)
Schwarz, Martin  (TGV Horn)
Karassek, Ralf  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Simonsen, Sven  (MTV Seesen)
Kietsch, Andi  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Schubert, Jürgen  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Gödde, Tobias  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Tröße, Thomas  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
H35
Wetzel, Hendryk  (Robotron Dresden)
Kwiatkowski, Andre  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Breckle, Rolf  (Bielefelder TG)
Lexen, Gert  (TSV Grünwald)
Maltig, Andreas  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Rupsch, Gunnar  (USG Chemnitz)
Schnell, Marc  (TV 08 Lohmar)
Becker, Uwe  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Berger, Uwe  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Gropp, Thomas  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Foethke, Meinhard  (OLV Weimar)
Hauptstock, Oliver  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Müller, Matthias  (Post SV Dresden)
Riese, Christoph  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Bleidorn, Stefan  (Treptower SV 1949)
Niederhausen, Holger  (Treptower SV 1949)
Claudius, Sven  (USC Magdeburg)
Lühmann, Karsten  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Rehbein, Malte  (Treptower SV 1949)
Wündisch, Ubbo  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Bosecke, Enrico  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H40
Zelenin, Andrei  (USG Chemnitz)
Struckmann, Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Richling, Peter  (USG Chemnitz)
Herzog, Martin  (OLG Ortenau)
Helfrich, Klaus  (OLV Steinberg)
Blaschke, Matthias  (SC Volpriehausen)
Eppendorfer, Jörg  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Juras, Harald  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Cerbe, Burkhard  (USV TU Dresden)
Harms, Christian  (OLG Regensburg)
Berger, Georg  (OLV Steinberg)
Heim, Peter  (OL-Team Filder)
Garzorz, Martin  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Drechsel, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Pape, Ralf  (TG Northeim)
Denk, Andreas  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Cruse, Kay  (Robotron Dresden)
Dähn, Martin  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Wolf, Tobias  (OLG Siegerland)
Ni, Vadim  (OLV Steinberg)
Nieke, Hagen  (USV TU Dresden)
Seib, Leo  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Andersson, Dirk  (TSV Malente)
Binsch, Thomas  (OLG Südheide)
Kolbe, Karsten  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Hirschmüller, Rainer  (TGV Horn)
Hasse, Frank  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Kohler, Jürgen  (USC Magdeburg)
Lämmerhirt, Torsten  (USV Erfurt)
Olschowski, Peter  (OLV Steinberg)
Moreton, Luis  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Kühnhold, Jörg  (WSV Braunlage)
Rathmann, Jens  (SV Schmalkalden)
Finkenstädt, Michael  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
H45
Bruns, Henning  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Zenker, Norbert  (USV TU Dresden)
Kukis, Michael  (OSC Kassel)
Brettschneider, Hartmu  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Lösch, Steffen  (USV Jena)
Kaminsky, Jan  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Dirkes, Franz-Josef  (SV E. Neuenkirchen)
Glowka, Hans-Joachim  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Fach, Heinz Helge  (OLV Steinberg)
Wanner, Nikolaj  (OLG Siegerland)
Wiedenfeld, Frank  (Planeta Radebeul)
Rüster, Thomas  (USV Jena)
Ziesche, Jürgen  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Cionoiu, Gheorghe  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Buchmann, Michael  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Gierlach, Peter  (WOLF Gelsenkirchen)
Kretzschmar, Frank  (OLV Weimar)
Graumann, Bernd  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Weber, Wolfgang  (Post SV Dresden)
Schulte, Stefan  (SC Melle 03)
Boden, Rene  (Robotron Dresden)
Reinitz, Thomas  (Eintracht Dortmund)
von Gaza, Horst  (OLV Uslar)
Ansorge, Ronald  (Robotron Dresden)
Jörger, Klemens  (TV Kippenheim)
Zimmermann, Gerd  (Planeta Radebeul)
Krämer, Stephan  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Drese, Werner  (OLV Uslar)
Fuchs, Dietmar  (Post SV Dresden)
Buhler, Gerhard-Michae  (USV TU Dresden)
Plötz, Gerhard  (OLV Potsdam)
Friedl, Harald  (TSV Brockum)
Jensch, Fred  (OLV Potsdam)
Ollmann, Horst  (SG Kelkheim)
Kucza, Berthold  (TGV Horn)
Brandt, Wolfgang  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Jurack, Holger  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Wehrhöfer, Dieter  (Bielefelder TG)
Gläser, Kay-Olaf  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Berger, Magnus  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
H50
Döhler, Bernd  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Sobczak, Udo  (OT Nordheide)
Kundisch, Diethard  (USV TU Dresden)
Laske, Dietmar  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Seefeld, Karl-Heinz  (OLV Uslar)
Albrecht, Wieland  (OLV Weimar)
Nitsche, Hans-Jürgen  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Alter, Christian  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Czioska, Frank  (OLF Mainz)
Bader, Gerhard  (SV Magdeburg)
Hanses, Ferdinand  (SV E. Neuenkirchen)
Paschka, Frank  (Planeta Radebeul)
Menn, Joachim  (OLG Siegerland)
Sonnenberg, Sergej  (Osnabrücker TB)
Blumenstein, Helmut  (OSC Kassel)
Krausbauer, Uwe  (TV Vallendar)
Prunsche, Klaus  (TUS Lübbecke)
Silin, Vasil  (SILIN)
Wollgarten, Hermann  (Hansa Simmerath)
Schote, Gerd  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Souan, Rochus  (OT Nordheide)
Krasowitzkij, Yuri  (OLF Mainz)
Wöldecke, Wolfgang  (SC Melle 03)
Höfner, Bernd  (WOLF Gelsenkirchen)
Andersson, Uwe  (TSV Malente)
Wiedmer, Steffen  (Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
H55
Hickethier, Manfred  (Planeta Radebeul)
Genderjahn, Ludwig  (Post SV Dresden)
Götte, Heinrich  (OLF Mainz)
Dresen, Andreas  (OLF Mainz)
Tröße, Lutz  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Wollenberg, Bernd  (TOLF Berlin)
Friedrichs, Detlev  (MTV Seesen)
Kempin, Lothar  (SC Oberodenthal)
Deak, Peter  (TGV Horn)
May, Siegried  (RSV Hannover)
Härtelt, Helmut  (Planeta Radebeul)
de Vaan, Ton  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Risch, Niko  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Andersson, Hans-Joachi  (TSV Malente)
Blome, Hans-Peter  (TOLF Berlin)
Blumenstein, Hartwig  (OSC Kassel)
Buhmann, Horst  (TSV Malente)
Hartmann, Hans  (TGV Horn)
Finze, Hans-Joachim  (RSV Hannover)
 
 
H60
Schmalfeld, Tassilo  (Planeta Radebeul)
Frenzel, Michael  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Conrad, Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Kern, Wilmar  (SV Bad Düben)
Müller, Andreas  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Lange, Hans  (OLV Weimar)
Müller, Rainer  (USV TU Dresden)
Schubert, Michael  (ESV Chemnitz)
Schlittermann, Klaus  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Bergt, Albrecht  (TSV Fischerhude)
Bader, Achim  (OLF Mainz)
Holloway, Wilf  (SSG Bishausen)
Nüs, Peter  (OLG Siegerland)
Gohde, Günter  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Gieseler, Walter  (OLG Siegerland)
Horn, Gerhard  (Planeta Radebeul)
Finkenstädt, Frank  (OLV Uslar)
Lange, Horst  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Hausmann, Hans  (OSC Kassel)
Coppik, Adam  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
H65
Wichmann, Peter  (USC Magdeburg)
Müller, Peter  (SV Mörlenbach)
Binsch, Karl-Heinz  (OLG Südheide)
Breckle, Siegmar  (Bielefelder TG)
Gertenbach, Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Hellmann, Otto  (SV Schmalkalden)
Keddy, Karl  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Höfer, Eberhard  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Hoferer, Albert  (OLG Ortenau)
Laugwitz, Friedemann  (USC Magdeburg)
Löwe, Peter  (USV TU Dresden)
Bumann, Claus  (TG Northeim)
 
 
H70
Heinemann, Rolf  (Robotron Dresden)
Wittiber, Wolfgang  (Bielefelder Ski-Club)
Rehbein, Walter  (TG Münden)
Lückmann, Peter  (SV BW Sedlitz)
Nägler, Klaus  (USV Jena)
Romberg, Klaus  (Osnabrücker TB)
Mevius, Horst  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Zemanek, Achim  (SV Leipzig-Mitte)
Brockfeld, Dieter  (Osnabrücker TB)
Dahme, Hans-Georg  (RSV Hannover)
Zieger, Wolfgang  (ESV Lok Berlin)
 
 
H75
Mols, Karl Heinz  (DARC Köln)
Brusdeilins, Günter  (Bielefelder Ski-Club)
Hasse, Werner  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Fröhner, Klaus  (MTV Dannenberg)
Rittweger, Manfred  (Handwerk Erfurt)
 
 
Herren_Elite
Hofmeister, Patrick  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Härtelt, Daniel  (Planeta Radebeul)
Kundisch, Wieland  (USV TU Dresden)
Gossel, Heiko  (USV TU Dresden)
Thierolf, Michael  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Schulte-Zurhausen, Rom  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Dobslaw, Henryk  (USV TU Dresden)
Bruns, Eike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Leidinger, Paul  (Post SV Dresden)
Conrad, Marc  (Robotron Dresden)
Horst, Ingo  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Hofmeister, Christoph  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Lückmann, Andreas  (Post SV Dresden)
Köhler, Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Doetsch, Franz  (OLV Steinberg)
Stamer, Joachim  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Leideck, Karsten  (USV TU Dresden)
Domberg, Philipp  (Bielefelder TG)
Hofmann, Götz  (OLG Siegerland)
Voigt, Jan  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
 
 
Kurz_Leicht
Martin, Annett  (OSC Kassel)
von Gaza, Robin  (OLV Uslar)
Maltig, Susanne  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Pezsa, Tibor  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Schulte, Kathrin  (SC Melle 03)
Berger, Ute  (OLV Steinberg)
Bruns, Matti  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Silin, Emilia  (SILIN)
 
 
Kurz_Schwer
Schliebener, Stephan  (OLV Uslar)
Ebbecke, Harald  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Riebisch, Matthias  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Gorecki, Jana  (USV Jena)
 
 
Mittel_Schwer
Olschowski, Katharina  (OLV Steinberg)
Lohrenscheit, Marno  (ohne Verein 108)
Wöldecke, Ulrike  (SC Melle 03)
Fredrikson, Klas  (Verein 109)
Mason, Noah  (OLV Steinberg)
Kohlmeyer, Frank  (SC Melle 03)
Glanz, Sarah  (OLV Steinberg)
Müller, Karin  (ESV Lok Berlin)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe