SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

H12 D1316 H1316 H1720 D1720 DE HE D35 H35 D40 H40 D4550 H45 H50 D5560 H5560 D21 H21 Offen_Mittel Offen_Kurz H65

 
H12
Drechsel, Johannes  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D1316
Bruns, Rieke  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Lösch, Susen  (USV Jena)
Drechsel, Elisabeth  (USV TU Dresden)
Bergmann, Elisabeth  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Hinkel, Christina  (Robotron Dresden)
Nieke, Corinna  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H1316
Blumenstein, Bojan  (OSC Kassel)
Gorecki, Martin  (USV Jena)
 
 
H1720
Bergmann, Sebastian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Lösch, Sören  (USV Jena)
Kleger, Philipp  (Ski-O Swiss)
Lutz, Tobias  (Ski-O Swiss)
Kraemer, Andrei  (Post SV Dresden)
Bergmann, Florian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Schumann, Moritz  (OLV Weimar)
Kretzschmar, Matthias  (OLV Weimar)
Hinkel, Georg  (Robotron Dresden)
Gorecki, Johannes  (USV Jena)
 
 
D1720
Ziemke, Anne  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Ansorge, Elisabeth  (Robotron Dresden)
Blumenstein, Lucca  (OSC Kassel)
Juras, Sandra  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
 
 
DE
Heinemann, Anne  (Robotron Dresden)
Fischer, Gunda  (OLV Weimar)
Kurth, Susan  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Bruns, Ulrike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Bornhak, Antje  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Hölzer, Katrin  (OLV Weimar)
Karl, Maria  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
 
 
HE
Kohlschmidt, Bernd  (Robotron Dresden)
Neuberger, Markus  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Bruns, Eike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Leibiger, Jens  (Post SV Dresden)
Schiller, Daniel  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Reschwamm, Jacek  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Kukis, Michael  (OSC Kassel)
Bruns, Henning  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Achatz, Stefan  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Sonnenberg, Andrej  (Osnabrücker TB)
Männel, Harald  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Ni, Vadim  (OLV Steinberg)
Sonnenberg , Sergej  (Osnabrücker TB)
Sonnenberg , Sergej  (Osnabrücker TB)
Lauterbach, Helge  (USV Jena)
Heinemann, Björn  (Robotron Dresden)
Helk, Tillmann  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Dittmann, Robert  (Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
D35
Thomas, Sylvia  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Milz, Sybille  (USV Erfurt)
Zelenina, Ekaterina  (USG Chemnitz)
 
 
H35
Bleidorn, Stefan  (Treptower SV 1949)
Heinemann, Ulf  (Robotron Dresden)
Wenzel, Falk  (USC Leipzig)
 
 
D40
Bergmann, Susanne  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Schubert, Ina  (USV Erfurt)
Zentgraf, Anke  (USV Jena)
Göbel, Heike  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Kröber, Andrea  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Hinkel, Katja  (Robotron Dresden)
Weingard, Elvira  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
H40
Lückmann, Andreas  (Post SV Dresden)
Krauße, Thomas  (LVB Leipzig)
Gorecki, Mario  (USV Jena)
Kurr, Maik  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Zschäckel, Raik  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Mättig, Torsten  (SG Oelsa)
Hinkel, Udo  (Robotron Dresden)
Spuhn, Michael  (Treptower SV 1949)
Richter, Detlef  (LVB Leipzig)
Schubert, Jürgen  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Milz, Andreas  (USV Erfurt)
 
 
D4550
Ritter, Anke  (USV Erfurt)
Fritzsche, Martina  (USG Chemnitz)
Lösch, Ute  (USV Jena)
Tröße, Renate  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Winkler, Rita  (Robotron Dresden)
 
 
H45
Schote, Gerd  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Lösch, Steffen  (USV Jena)
Zimmermann, Gerd  (Planeta Radebeul)
Berndt , Peter  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Helling, Roger  (MTV Bamberg)
Kretzschmar, Frank  (OLV Weimar)
Leibiger, Jörg  (Post SV Dresden)
Braatz, Frank  (Treptower SV 1949)
Richling, Peter  (USG Chemnitz)
Schalle, Michael  (MTV Bamberg)
Buchmann, Michael  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
 
 
H50
Tröße, Lutz  (SV TU Ilmenau)
May, Joachim  (HSG Merseburg)
Schlemm, Herrmann  (USV Jena)
Fremder, Dietmar  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Kössler, Wolfgang  (Volkssport Berlin)
 
 
D5560
Weber, Monika  (Post SV Dresden)
Haenelt, Beatrix  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Burkhardt, Brigitte  (Post SV Dresden)
Lekauskas, Bärbl  (Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
H5560
May, Siegfried  (RSV Hannover)
Haenelt, Axel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Bergmann, Volker  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
D21
Dannowski, Anke  (ESV Dresden)
Fischer, Uta  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
H21
Fremder, Lars  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Möser, Uwe  (Post SV Dresden)
Pastor, Kai  (OLV Mainz)
Lange, Udo  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Keller, Carsten  (Zwönitz)
Leibiger, Janek  (Post SV Dresden)
Kielstein, Stefan  (Skizunft Dresden e.V.)
Heidrich, Hannes  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Leidiger, Paul  (Post SV Dresden)
Haenelt, Stephan  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Fischer, Robert  (Skizunft Dresden e.V.)
 
 
Offen_Mittel
Klinke, Ronny  (RV Adler Buchloe)
Juras, Harald  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Wollmerstädt, Irina  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Alter, Christian  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Suckow, Konny  (Lüneburg)
Ansorge, Ronald  (Robotron Dresden)
Rabe, Jens  (ESV Dresden)
Suckow, Kerstin  (Rostock)
Zielonka, Elke  (Rostock)
 
 
Offen_Kurz
Sudhoff, Sven  (MTV Bamberg)
Soucek, Sina  (Robotron Dresden)
Trick  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Gorecki, Jana  (USV Jena)
Tick  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Ansorge, Silke  (Robotron Dresden)
 
 
H65
Horn, Gerhard  (Planeta Radebeul)
Wittiber, Wolfgang  (Ski-Club Bielefeld)
Kohlschmidt, Jochen  (Robotron Dresden)
Gertenbach , Martin  (OSC Kassel)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe