H1316
(8.100 km 9 P)

Blumenstein, Bojan
OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 64:22
KM-Schnitt: 7.95
2:01
2:01
12:19
10:18
26:45
14:26
36:18
9:33
42:29
6:11
50:43
8:14
58:02
7:19
61:07
3:05
63:35
2:28
64:22
0:47

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

D1720
(8.100 km 9 P)

Ziemke, Anne   Blumenstein, Lucca
SV TU Ilmenau   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 56:02
KM-Schnitt: 6.92
  Platz 2 in 66:24
KM-Schnitt: 8.2
2:00
2:00
P 1
N 70
2:05
2:05
11:41
9:41
P 2
N 71
13:47
11:42
22:42
11:01
P 3
N 84
26:36
12:49
31:31
8:49
P 4
N 74
37:44
11:08
37:17
5:46
P 5
N 55
44:23
6:39
43:50
6:33
P 6
N 67
53:03
8:40
50:14
6:24
P 7
N 51
59:07
6:04
53:08
2:54
P 8
N 64
61:54
2:47
55:08
2:00
P 9
N 100
65:37
3:43
56:02
0:54
P 10
N Z
66:24
0:47

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

HE
(18.300 km 21 P)

Kohlschmidt, Bernd   Kukis, Michael
Robotron Dresden   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 115:25
KM-Schnitt: 6.31
  Fehlst
 
1:47
1:47
P 1
N 51
1:46
1:46
3:39
1:52
P 2
N 52
4:22
2:36
11:03
7:24
P 3
N 65
14:29
10:07
15:51
4:48
P 4
N 67
21:36
7:07
17:15
1:24
P 5
N 53
23:10
1:34
18:47
1:32
P 6
N 54
25:07
1:57
22:46
3:59
P 7
N 55
29:50
4:43
29:39
6:53
P 8
N 56
38:09
8:19
43:08
13:29
P 9
N 57
56:16
18:07
48:18
5:10
P 10
N 58
64:03
7:47
52:42
4:24
P 11
N 59
70:24
6:21
62:10
9:28
P 12
N 80
85:47
15:23
67:59
5:49
P 13
N 82
-----
-----
73:11
5:12
P 14
N 83
-----
-----
90:38
17:27
P 15
N 60
-----
-----
95:09
4:31
P 16
N 84
-----
-----
103:07
7:58
P 17
N 61
-----
-----
107:16
4:09
P 18
N 62
-----
-----
111:43
4:27
P 19
N 63
-----
-----
113:10
1:27
P 20
N 64
-----
-----
114:45
1:35
P 21
N 100
-----
-----
115:25
0:40
P 22
N Z
109:16
23:29

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

H65
(9.100 km 12 P)

Horn, Gerhard   Gertenbach , Martin
Planeta Radebeul   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 99:10
KM-Schnitt: 10.9
  Aufg
 
5:39
5:39
P 1
N 52
-----
-----
19:21
13:42
P 2
N 65
-----
-----
35:22
16:01
P 3
N 72
-----
-----
41:21
5:59
P 4
N 73
-----
-----
56:47
15:26
P 5
N 53
-----
-----
64:50
8:03
P 6
N 60
-----
-----
70:23
5:33
P 7
N 76
-----
-----
78:58
8:35
P 8
N 67
-----
-----
84:17
5:19
P 9
N 87
-----
-----
93:02
8:45
P 10
N 63
-----
-----
95:44
2:42
P 11
N 64
-----
-----
98:14
2:30
P 12
N 100
-----
-----
99:10
0:56
P 13
N Z
-----
-----

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe