SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D_10 D_12 D_14 D_16 D_18 D_20 D_21 D_35 D_40 D_50 D_65 D_70 H_10 H_12 H_14 H_16 H_18 H_20 H_21 H_35 H_40 H_45 H_50 H_55 H_60 H_65 H_75 Offen_Kurz Offen_Mittel Offen_Lang

 
D_10
Laura Beduhn  (OLV Weimar)
Beatrix Haberl  (OLV Weimar)
Julia/Stephanie B  (OLV Weimar)
Christiane Standk  (USV Jena)
 
 
D_12
Anna Friebe  (USV Jena)
Leonore Winkler  (USV Jena)
Salome Dittmar  (SV Schmalkalden)
Anne Kästner  (USV Jena)
 
 
D_14
Resi Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden)
Lisa Müller  (USV Jena)
Susen Lösch  (USV Jena)
 
 
D_16
Lucca Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Franziska Keßler  (USV Jena)
Elisabeth Bergman  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Deborah Herz  (USV Erfurt)
 
 
D_18
Marie Winkler  (USV Jena)
 
 
D_20
Karin Wulke  (USV Jena)
 
 
D_21
Katrin Hölzer  (OLV Weimar)
Andrea Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Anne Kretzschmar  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D_35
Sabine Wagner  (USV Jena)
Silke König  (SV Schmalkalden)
 
 
D_40
Anke Zentgraf  (USV Jena)
Ute Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Constanze Rathman  (SV Schmalkalden)
Susanne Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Angela Malsch  (USV Erfurt)
Renate Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Ute Lösch  (USV Jena)
 
 
D_50
Karin Merzdorf  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
 
 
D_65
Ilse Eulitz  (OLV Weimar)
Gisela Schubert  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
D_70
Christa Sommerfel  (USV Erfurt)
 
 
H_10
Robert König  (SV Schmalkalden)
Ruben Dittmar  (SV Schmalkalden)
Roman Habibi  (OLV Weimar)
Gregor Wichmann  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
H_12
Julian Dittmar  (SV Schmalkalden)
Gerald Malsch  (USV Erfurt)
 
 
H_14
Bojan Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Johannes Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Julius Gonsior  (OLV Weimar)
Christopher Muchi  (USV Jena)
Shankara Isha Ber  (OLV Steinberg)
Valentin Dittmar  (SV Schmalkalden)
Wolfram Schubert  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
H_16
Matthias Kretzsch  (OLV Weimar)
Martin Friebe  (USV Jena)
Paul Müller  (USV Jena)
Immanuel Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Sepp Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden)
 
 
H_18
Christoph Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Florian Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Marcus Lauterbach  (USV Jena)
Georg Zentgraf  (USV Jena)
Christian Dienema  (USV Jena)
 
 
H_20
Sören Lösch  (USV Jena)
Sebastian Bergman  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
H_21
Radoslav Dotchev  (OLV Steinberg)
Janek Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Yves Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Christoph Riese  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Danny Elsner  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Andre Erdmann  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Leif Bader  (Post SV Dresden)
Christian Töpfer  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Helge Lauterbach  (USV Jena)
Thomas Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Michael Kautzlebe  (Handwerk Erfurt)
 
 
H_35
Meinhard Foethke  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
H_40
Steffen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Peter Vitzthum  (USV Jena)
Uwe Gottschalg  (OLV Weimar)
Andreas Denk  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Peter Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Frédéric Viry  (S.O. Lunéville)
Dieter Berwing  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Torsten Lämmerhir  (USV Erfurt)
Thomas Rüster  (USV Jena)
 
 
H_45
Matthias Schumann  (OLV Weimar)
Jörg Müller  (USV Jena)
Dietmar Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
H_50
Hans-Jürgen Nitsc  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Hans-Jürgen Löffl  (Chemnitzer Polize)
Lutz Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
H_55
Ralf Zobirei  (SWV Suhl Goldlaut)
 
 
H_60
Hans Lange  (OLV Weimar)
Ulrich Fischer  (SV Schmalkalden)
Volker Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
H_65
Dieter Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden)
Herbert Weiß  (SWV Suhl Goldlaut)
Klaus Nägler  (USV Jena)
Rolf Völksch  (USV Erfurt)
Klaus Schmidt  (OLV Weimar)
Otto Hellmann  (SV Schmalkalden)
 
 
H_75
Manfred Rittweger  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Gerhard Sommerfel  (USV Erfurt)
 
 
Offen_Kurz
Anne Post  (OLV Weimar)
Sandra Oldach  (S.O. Lunéville)
Paula/Franziska W  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
Offen_Mittel
Friederike Hätsch  (USV Jena)
Jan Böttger  (USV Jena)
Werner Klein  (OLV Weimar)
Frank Post  (OLV Weimar)
Franziska Hätsche  (USV Jena)
Beatrice Denk  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Katrin Walter  (OLV Weimar)
Anshelika Muchina  (USV Jena)
 
 
Offen_Lang
Bernhard Riese  (Handwerk Erfurt)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe